Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 01:28:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 01:28:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Slow & Composite. Avl @ Mo

1663/Σ Hajur Ordinary (Via ALJN) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Vinay Kumar~  Jan 15 2012 (02:41)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 64h 0m  25 halts  Distance: 2137 km  1 xfers
#1. 51422/Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Travel Time: 11h 50m Distance: 458 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 45m
#2. 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
Travel Time: 27h 25m Distance: 1364 km
Departs @ 23:40
Platform# 1
      S
Nizamabad Junction/NZB
Arrives @ 15:40 +3 nights
Platform# 0
  T    
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 25 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Nizamabad Junction and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Nizamabad - Pune Passenger/51422
#1|--|NZB»Nizamabad Junction (3 PFs)»  -23:40+32110.047385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#2|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1 PFs)  23:48+3423:49+341m116.051392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#3|--|NVTNavipet (2 PFs)  23:59+3400:01+342m0115.051373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#4|--|FKBFakrabad (1 PFs)00:09-00:10-1m1222.076353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#5|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  00:16+3100:18+322m1229.059345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#6|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  00:28+3300:29+351m0239.079354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#7|--|SQESamarala Halt (1 PFs)00:34-00:35-1m0246.089359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#8|--|CIKAChikna (1 PFs)00:38-00:39-1m0250.086371mSCRSaikhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:023.0
#9|--|KEKKarkheli (1 PFs)  00:41+4100:42+431m1253.055356mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#10|--|BLSABolsa (1 PFs)  00:50+3800:51+401m1260.022361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:239.0
#11|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  01:14+2601:15+281m1269.052384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#12|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt (1 PFs)01:24-01:25-1m0276.087380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#13|--|SVNSivungaon (1 PFs)  01:29+2601:30+271m1282.013397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:286.0
#14|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  01:58+1802:00+242m0288.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#15!==!MGCMugat (2 PFs)  02:09+2502:10+311m1298.026361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3013.0
#16!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  02:40+2002:45+275m22111.056367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#17!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  02:57+2902:58+341m02122.064391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#18!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  03:07+3703:08+401m12131.034391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#19!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:25+3603:30+455m02141.053383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#20!==!MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  03:44+4403:45+461m12153.062405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#21!==!PIZPingli (1 PFs)  03:51+4803:52+501m12160.054403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#22!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  04:03+4904:05+522m12170.067411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#23|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  04:16+5504:17+551m02182.076439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#24|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  04:29+5704:30+591m02197.083422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#25|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon (1 PFs)04:34-04:35-1m02203.093407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#26|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  04:41+1:0404:42+1:041m12212.080436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#27|--|SCO•Satuna (1 PFs)•  04:49+1:0704:50+1:091m02221.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#28|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  04:59+1:0905:00+1:111m02230.019444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#29|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  05:29+5305:30+1:051m02239.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:048.0
#30|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  05:34-05:35-1m02247.027454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#31|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  05:49+1:0105:50+1:061m02253.035469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#32|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  06:09+5806:10+1:011m02264.025473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2411.0
#33|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  06:34+4806:35+501m02275.020493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:289.0
#34|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:03+3207:05+402m02284.061502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#35|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  07:24+3807:25+421m02303.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#36|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  07:39+4407:40+481m02323.095582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0914.0
#37|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  07:49+5107:50+531m02337.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#38|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  07:54+4607:55+461m12340.019594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#39|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  08:15+4308:20+515m02347.054558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#40|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  08:34+5208:35+521m12359.040575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#41|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  08:49+4708:50+471m12369.037554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#42|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  09:09+3909:10+391m02380.064536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#43|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)09:19+4309:20+451m02390.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#44|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)09:29+4309:30+431m02395.053530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#45|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  09:44+4009:45+411m02408.093547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#46|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  09:59+3910:00+401m02429.020585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:197.0
#47|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  10:19+3410:20+361m02436.063589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#48|--|ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  10:29+2:2010:30+2:261m22445.013622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0013.0
#49/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  11:30+2411:40+4410m42458.032582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2514.0
#50/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  12:05+2:2012:05+2:260m22472.032622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express/14313 - Buffer: 13m
92 intermediate stations00:05300.0
#51/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:10+3412:15+335m13772.089582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#52/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  14:03+4014:05+402m33932.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#53/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  14:30+4014:40+4310m43956.076209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4355.0
#54/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  15:23+5615:25+562m231011.035267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:0069.0
#55/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  17:25+817:30+85m231080.095309mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.0
#56/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  18:38+2718:40+272m231187.061289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#57/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  19:55+1720:00+285m131263.048329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4886.0
#58/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  21:48+3421:50+392m031349.09496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.0
#59/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  22:30+1522:35+215m231355.057497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:25139.0
#60/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  01:00+1901:05+255m341494.071413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10153.0
#61/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  03:15+1:0703:25+1:0910m041647.078260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1597.0
#62/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  04:40+1:2504:45+1:255m041744.089213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2639.0
#63/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  05:11+1:4405:13+1:432m241783.038176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0779.0
#64/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  07:20+1:3007:25+1:445m241862.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#65/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  07:34+1:5207:36+1:512m341866.018171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2425.0
#66/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)09:00+2:2609:35+2:3935m041891.059166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#67/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  10:55+2:5311:00+3:015m341970.039191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2354.0
#68|--|BBABabrala (1 PFs)  12:23+3:2312:25+3:232m142024.035185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1544.0
#69|--|CHChandausi Junction (3 PFs)  13:40+2:3113:45+2:325m042068.036193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4024.0
#70|--|DUBDabtara (2 PFs)  14:25+2:4914:27+2:512m242092.051183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2118.0
#71|--|AOAonla (2 PFs)  14:48+2:4914:50+2:492m042110.032176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5027.0
#72|--|BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  15:40+2:14-042137.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site