Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 14:25:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 14:25:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Slow & Composite. Avl @ Mo

1663/Σ Hajur Ordinary (Via ALJN) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Vinay Kumar~  Jan 15 2012 (2:41AM)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 40h 0m  25 halts  Distance: 1823 km  1 xfers
#1. 51422/Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Travel Time: 11h 50m Distance: 458 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 45m
#2. 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
Travel Time: 27h 25m Distance: 1365 km
Departs @ 23:40
Platform# ???
S      
Nizamabad Junction/NZB
Arrives @ 15:40 +2 nights
Platform# ???
  T    
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 25 halts. 240 intermediate Stations between Nizamabad Junction and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Nizamabad - Pune Passenger/51422
#1|--|NZB»Nizamabad Junction (3 PFs)»  -23:40+14??10.047385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#2|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1 PFs)  23:48+1623:49+171m??16.051392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#3|--|NVTNavipet (2 PFs)  23:59+1700:01+172m??115.058373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#4|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  00:16+1400:18+162m??229.059345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#5|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  00:28+1700:29+201m??239.069354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#6|--|KEKKarkheli (1 PFs)  00:41+2100:42+241m??253.055356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#7|--|BLSABolsa (1 PFs)  00:50+2400:51+271m??260.022361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:239.0
#8|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  01:14+1201:15+141m??269.058384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#9|--|SVNSivungaon (1 PFs)  01:29+1301:30+141m??282.013397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:286.0
#10|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  01:58+102:00+82m??288.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#11!==!MGCMugat (1 PFs)  02:09+902:10+151m??298.026361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3013.0
#12!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  02:40+402:45+95m??2111.056367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#13!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  02:57+1102:58+171m??2122.064391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#14!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  03:07+2003:08+231m??2131.034391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#15!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:25+1803:30+275m??2141.053383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#16!==!MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  03:44+2603:45+271m??2153.062405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#17!==!PIZPingli (1 PFs)  03:51+2803:52+301m??2160.054403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#18!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  04:03+2904:05+312m??2170.067411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#19|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  04:16+3404:17+341m??2182.076439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#20|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  04:29+3604:30+381m??2197.081422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#21|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  04:41+4304:42+441m??2212.080436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#22|--|SCOSatuna (1 PFs)  04:49+4704:50+481m??2221.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  04:59+4805:00+501m??2230.019444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#24|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  05:29+3105:30+481m??2239.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:048.0
#25|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  05:34-05:35-1m??2247.027454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#26|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  05:49+4305:50+481m??2253.035469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#27|--|KODI•Kodi (1 PFs)•  06:09+4006:10+431m??2264.025473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2411.0
#28|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  06:34+2906:35+321m??2275.020493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:289.0
#29|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:03+1407:05+202m??2284.061502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#30|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  07:24+1807:25+201m??2303.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#31|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  07:39+2207:40+271m??2323.095582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0914.0
#32|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  07:49+3007:50+311m??2337.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#33|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  07:54-07:55-1m??2340.019594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#34|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  08:15+2008:20+295m??2347.054558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#35|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  08:34+2908:35+291m??2359.040575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#36|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  08:49+2508:50+261m??2369.037554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#37|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  09:09+1709:10+171m??2380.064536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#38|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)09:19+2109:20+231m??2390.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#39|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)09:29+2109:30+211m??2395.053530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#40|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  09:44+2009:45+211m??2408.093547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#41|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  09:59+1710:00+201m??2429.020585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:197.0
#42|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  10:19+1610:20+201m??2436.063589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#43|--|ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  10:29+1:0310:30+1:111m??2445.013622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0013.0
#44/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  11:30+811:40+2110m??2458.032582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express/14313 - Buffer: 45m
0 intermediate stations00:300.0
#45/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:10+3412:15+325m??2458.089582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#46/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  14:03+4114:05+412m??2618.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#47/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  14:30+4214:40+4610m??2642.076209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4355.0
#48/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  15:23+1:0015:25+1:002m??2697.035267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:0069.0
#49/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  17:25+717:30+75m??2766.095309mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.0
#50/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  18:38+2318:40+232m??2873.061289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#51/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  19:55+1620:00+275m??2949.048329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4886.0
#52/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  21:48+2621:50+312m??21035.09496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.0
#53/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  22:30+722:35+155m??21041.057497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:25139.0
#54/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  01:00+1101:05+135m??31180.071413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10153.0
#55/==/JHSJhansi Junction (7 PFs)  03:15+4403:25+4610m??31333.078259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1597.0
#56/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  04:40+1:0104:45+1:005m??31430.089213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2639.0
#57/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  05:11+5505:13+552m??31469.038176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0779.0
#58/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  07:20+2407:25+275m??31548.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#59/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  07:34+3207:36+312m??31552.018171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2425.0
#60/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)09:00+1:0209:35+1:1835m??31577.059166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#61/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  10:55+1:2911:00+1:355m??31656.039191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2354.0
#62|--|BBABabrala (1 PFs)  12:23+1:3612:25+1:362m??31710.035185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1544.0
#63|--|CHChandausi Junction (3 PFs)  13:40+1:0513:45+1:075m??31754.036193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4024.0
#64|--|DUBDabtara (2 PFs)  14:25+1:0614:27+1:082m??31778.051183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2118.0
#65|--|AOAonla (2 PFs)  14:48+1:1414:50+1:142m??31796.032176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5027.0
#66|--|BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  15:40+52-??31823.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site