Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 21:51:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 21:51:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Slow & Composite. Avl @ Mo

1663/Σ Hajur Ordinary (Via ALJN) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Vinay Kumar~  Jan 15 2012 (02:41)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 64h 0m  26 halts  Distance: 2136 km  1 xfers
#1. 51422/Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Travel Time: 11h 50m Distance: 458 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 45m
#2. 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
Travel Time: 27h 25m Distance: 1364 km
Departs @ 23:40
Platform# 1
      S
Nizamabad Junction/NZB
Arrives @ 15:40 +3 nights
Platform# 0
  T    
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 26 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Nizamabad Junction and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Nizamabad - Pune Passenger/51422
#1|--|NZB»Nizamabad Junction (3 PFs)»  -23:40-110.047385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#2|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1 PFs)  23:48-23:49-1m116.051392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#3|--|NVTNavipet (2 PFs)  23:59-00:01-2m0115.058374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#4|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  00:16-00:18-2m1229.059344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#5|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  00:28-00:29-1m0239.069354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#6|--|KEKKarkheli (1 PFs)  00:41-00:42-1m1253.055357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#7|--|BLSABolsa (1 PFs)  00:50-00:51-1m1260.022361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:239.0
#8|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  01:14-01:15-1m1269.058384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#9|--|SVNSivungaon (1 PFs)  01:29-01:30-1m1282.013397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:286.0
#10|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  01:58-02:00-2m0288.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#11!==!MGCMugat (2 PFs)  02:09-02:10-1m1297.026361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3014.0
#12!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  02:40-02:45-5m22111.056367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#13!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  02:57-02:58-1m02122.064391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#14!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  03:07-03:08-1m12131.034391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#15!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  03:25-03:30-5m02141.053382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#16|==|MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  03:44-03:45-1m12153.062405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#17|==|PIZPingli (1 PFs)  03:51-03:52-1m12160.054403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#18|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  04:03-04:05-2m12170.067411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#19|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  04:16-04:17-1m02182.076439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#20|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  04:29-04:30-1m02197.081422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#21|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  04:41-04:42-1m12212.080436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#22|--|SCOSatuna (1 PFs)  04:49-04:50-1m02221.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  04:59-05:00-1m02230.019444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#24|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  05:29-05:30-1m02239.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:048.0
#25|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  05:34-05:35-1m02247.027454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#26|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  05:49-05:50-1m02253.035469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#27|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  06:09-06:10-1m02264.025473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2411.0
#28|--|SVD•Sarwari (1 PFs)•  06:34-06:35-1m02275.020493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:289.0
#29|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:03-07:05-2m02284.061502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#30|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  07:24-07:25-1m02303.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#31|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  07:39-07:40-1m02323.095582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0914.0
#32|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  07:49-07:50-1m02337.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#33|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  07:54-07:55-1m12340.019594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#34|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  08:15-08:20-5m02347.054558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#35|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  08:34-08:35-1m12359.040575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#36|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  08:49-08:50-1m12369.037554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#37|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  09:09-09:10-1m02380.064536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#38|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)09:19-09:20-1m02390.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#39|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)09:29-09:30-1m02395.053530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#40|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  09:44-09:45-1m02408.093547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#41|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  09:59-10:00-1m02429.020585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:197.0
#42|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  10:19-10:20-1m02436.063589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#43|--|ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  10:29-10:30-1m22445.013622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0013.0
#44/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  11:30-11:40-10m42458.032582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2514.0
#45/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  12:05-12:05-0m22472.032622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express/14313 - Buffer: 13m
92 intermediate stations00:05300.0
#46/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:10-12:15-5m13772.089582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#47/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  14:03-14:05-2m33932.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#48/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  14:30-14:40-10m43956.076209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4355.0
#49/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  15:23-15:25-2m231011.035267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:0069.0
#50/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  17:25-17:30-5m231080.095309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.0
#51/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  18:38-18:40-2m231187.061289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#52/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  19:55-20:00-5m131263.048328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4886.0
#53/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  21:48-21:50-2m031349.09496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.0
#54/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  22:30-22:35-5m231355.057497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:25139.0
#55/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  01:00-01:05-5m341494.071413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10153.0
#56/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  03:15-03:25-10m041647.078 NCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1597.0
#57/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  04:40-04:45-5m041744.089 NCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2639.0
#58/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  05:11-05:13-2m241783.038176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0779.0
#59/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  07:20-07:25-5m241862.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#60/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  07:34-07:36-2m341866.018171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2425.0
#61/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)09:00-09:35-35m041891.059166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#62/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  10:55-11:00-5m341970.039191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2354.0
#63|--|BBABabrala (1 PFs)  12:23-12:25-2m142024.035185mNRUttar Pradesh 202421, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1544.0
#64|--|CHChandausi Junction (3 PFs)  13:40-13:45-5m042068.036194mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4024.0
#65|--|DUBDabtara (2 PFs)  14:25-14:27-2m242092.051183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2118.0
#66|--|AOAonla (2 PFs)  14:48-14:50-2m042110.032176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5026.0
#67|--|BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  15:40--042136.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site