Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 03:50:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 03:50:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
gkp ltt ac and mail express combined

17141/Σ gkp ltt ac and mail express combined ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Express ©®🌟🌟*^  Nov 05 2013 (10:46PM)
02
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 65h 0m  17 halts  Distance: 2170 km  1 xfers
#1. 11123/Barauni - Gwalior Mail
Travel Time: 23h 45m Distance: 958 km
xfer @ JHS/Jhansi Junction  Buffer: 1h 57m
#2. 22110/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
Travel Time: 15h 18m Distance: 1115 km
Departs @ 18:45
Platform# 9
 M     
Barauni Junction/BJU
Arrives @ 11:45 +3 nights
Platform# 1
    T  
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT


1 xfers. 17 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Barauni Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Barauni - Gwalior Mail/11123
#1/==/BJU»Barauni Junction (9 PFs)»  -18:45+50910.05549mECRBegusarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:3027.0
#2/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  19:15+1:1319:16+1:191m1127.04851mECR06278-221238, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2924.0
#3/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  19:45+1:1719:50+1:195m6151.05851mECR848101, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#4/==/KRBPKhudiram B Pusa (2 PFs)  20:04+1:1820:05+1:211m2164.06252mECRDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#5/==/DOLDholi (2 PFs)  20:18+1:2220:19+1:281m0178.02155mECR843105, Bihar
3 intermediate stations01:1125.0
#6/==/MFPMuzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:30+5021:35+565m31103.05457mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#7%==%BNRBhagwanpur (2 PFs)  22:13+5422:14+561m21137.03957mECRDist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:149.0
#8%==%SAISarai (1 PFs)  22:28+5422:29+571m11146.02754mECRPin:844125, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:2411.0
#9%==%HJPHajipur Junction (3 PFs)  22:53+5422:55+1:032m11157.03255mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#10/==/SEESonpur Junction (4 PFs)  23:05+5623:07+1:002m01162.07156mECRSaran, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#11/==/DGADighwara (2 PFs)  23:27+1:0423:28+1:071m11186.03559mECRSaran, Bihar
8 intermediate stations00:5230.0
#12/==/CPRChhapra Junction (6 PFs)  00:20+1:2400:30+1:2710m02216.08158mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:3244.0
#13/==/DDADuraundha Junction (3 PFs)  01:02+1:2401:04+1:252m02260.05165mNER841233, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:2118.0
#14/==/SVSiwan Junction (5 PFs)  01:25+1:4101:30+1:415m02278.05869mNERSiwan, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:2221.0
#15/==/MWMairwa (2 PFs)  01:52+1:2201:53+1:221m02299.03971mNERMairwa, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#16/==/BTKBankata (2 PFs)  02:03+1:2102:04+1:221m02305.04473mNER274704, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#17/==/BHTRBhatpar Rani (2 PFs)  02:15+1:2202:16+1:231m02313.03273mNERDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2413.0
#18/==/BTTBhatni Junction (5 PFs)  02:40+1:1802:45+1:225m02326.06275mNERJunction Point - SV/GKP/MAU, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2021.0
#19/==/DEOS•Deoria Sadar (3 PFs)•  03:05+4303:10+415m22347.05079mNERDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#20/==/GBGauri Bazar (2 PFs)  03:28+3703:30+372m32362.04981mNERDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#21/==/CCChauri Chaura (2 PFs)  03:42+5103:43+511m02372.02286mNERGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:0724.0
#22/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  04:50+4505:05+4615m12396.04084mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2617.0
#23/==/SWASahjanwa (3 PFs)  05:31+3405:33+342m02413.05083mNERGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#24/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  05:53+3305:55+332m02430.05184mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#25/==/BSTBasti (5 PFs)  06:30+4706:35+485m12460.07191mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2630.0
#26/==/BVBabhnan (2 PFs)  07:01+3407:03+342m02490.04399mNERDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#27/==/MSWMaskanwa (2 PFs)  07:25+2907:26+341m02506.060103mNERChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#28/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  07:40+3607:42+382m12520.029104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5828.0
#29/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  08:40+4908:45+575m12548.069110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#30/==/CLJColonelGanj (2 PFs)  09:10+3109:12+352m12577.038109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:5333.0
#31/==/BUWBurhwal Junction (3 PFs)  10:05+2110:07+262m12610.043120mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#32/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  10:45+3810:47+412m22637.032123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:5329.0
#33/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  11:40+4711:50+4810m22666.049124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0754.0
#34/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  12:57+4312:58+431m02720.028128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3718.0
#35/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  13:35+1:3513:45+1:3510m12738.018129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:134.0
#36/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  13:58+5114:00+502m12742.043129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#37/==/BZMBhimsen Junction (1 PFs)  14:14+1:4914:16+1:492m12752.058133mNCRJn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#38%==%PMNPaman (2 PFs)  14:32+1:5114:33+1:551m02767.076132mNCRNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#39%==%LLRLalpur (1 PFs)  14:44+1:5814:45+2:001m12781.048137mNCRKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#40%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  15:04+2:0215:06+2:052m12796.058133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#41%==%KPIKalpi (1 PFs)  15:21+2:0415:23+2:002m02811.087122mNCRDistt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2333.0
#42%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  15:46+2:1015:51+2:135m02844.059139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#43%==%AITAit Junction (2 PFs)  16:16+2:0116:18+2:022m12869.073154mNCROrai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#44%==%MOTHMoth (2 PFs)  16:46+2:0716:48+2:082m02903.074175mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#45%==%CGNChirgaon (2 PFs)  17:07+1:5817:09+2:012m02926.023192mNCRChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:2132.0
#46%==%JHSJhansi Junction (7 PFs)18:30+2:1918:55+2:2525m32958.075259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express/22110 - Buffer: 13m
65 intermediate stations01:2797.0
#47/==/JHSJhansi Junction (7 PFs)  20:22+1:4620:27+1:505m231055.090259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
40 intermediate stations03:08292.0
#48/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  23:35+1:2923:45+1:3210m131347.047497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:086.0
#49/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)23:53+1:2823:55+1:292m031353.078496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
57 intermediate stations05:25393.0
#50/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  05:20+1:1305:25+1:175m341746.089209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
30 intermediate stations02:53257.0
#51/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  08:18+1:3908:20+1:402m342003.069564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:0050.0
#52/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)09:20+1:3309:25+1:285m042053.066590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2282.0
#53/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  10:47+1:4810:50+1:453m542135.04410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations00:5535.0
#54/==/LTT•Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)•  11:45+1:29-142170.0-2mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site