Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 21:40:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 21:40:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
dli jp dli

17189/Σ mandore ashram ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Vote for Durg HumSafar Vs BSP Rajdhani^~  Nov 10 2013 (19:09)
10
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 34h 10m  -1 halts  Distance: 0 km  1 xfers
#1. 12461/Mandore Superfast Express
Travel Time: 5h 20m Distance: 308 km
xfer @ JP/Jaipur Junction  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12915/Ashram Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 10m Distance: 0 km
Departs @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Old Delhi Junction/DLI
Arrives @ 10:10
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Old Delhi Junction/DLI


1 xfers. -1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Old Delhi Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mandore Superfast Express/12461
#1/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  -21:15+2??1-616.032218mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:2614.0
#2/==/DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  21:41+1021:43+102m??1-602.032219mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:074.0
#3%==%PMPalam (3 PFs)21:50+1021:52+102m??1-598.058221mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#4%==%BWSNBijwasan (2 PFs)  21:59+1022:01+102m??1-591.044220mNRDelhi 110061, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#5%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  22:10+1022:12+102m??1-585.066219mNRHaryana 122001, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#6%==%GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction (3 PFs)  22:21+1122:23+112m??1-575.075221mNRHaryana 122505, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#7%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  22:39+1222:41+112m??1-555.033228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3921.0
#8%==%RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  23:20+1823:22+182m??1-534.086246mNWRRewari, Haryana
12 intermediate stations00:5275.0
#9/==/AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  00:14+2500:17+263m??2-459.076272mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:4861.0
#10!%%!%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  01:05+3201:07+332m??2-398.082284mNWR303313, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2129.0
#11%==%DODausa (2 PFs)  01:28+3601:30+372m??2-369.057334mNWR303303, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations01:0561.0
#12%==%JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  02:35+2102:45+1910m??2-308.069436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Ashram Express (PT)/12915 - Buffer: 2h 5m
0 intermediate stations01:450.0
#13%==%JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)04:30+2304:40+2510m??2-308.082436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:4562.0
#14%==%DODausa (2 PFs)  05:25+3105:27+312m??2-246.075334mNWR303303, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#15%==%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  05:50+3405:52+372m??2-218.093284mNWR303313, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:1625.0
#16!%%!%RHGRajgarh (2 PFs)  06:08+4806:10+482m??2-193.072298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3036.0
#17/==/AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  06:40+4706:43+463m??2-157.064272mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#18/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  07:08+4207:10+422m??2-130.039308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:1348.0
#19/==/RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  08:23+708:25+122m??2-82.071246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#20%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  08:43+2508:45+252m??2-61.086228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#21%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  09:06+2509:08+252m??2-31.060219mNRHaryana 122001, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#22/==/DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  09:25+2709:27+272m??2-14.020219mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:4314.0
#23/==/DLI»Old Delhi Junction (16 PFs)»  10:10+23-??20.0-218mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site