Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 22:08:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 22:08:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Via DD, MMR, AK, NGP

1775/Σ Solapur Hatia Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Finally SWR giving answers to its haters~  Jan 16 2012 (1:31PM)
02
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 34h 40m  18 halts  Distance: 1961 km  1 xfers
#1. 12158/Hutatma Express
Travel Time: 2h 48m Distance: 187 km
xfer @ DD/Daund Junction  Buffer: 3h 2m
#2. 22845/Pune - Hatia SF Express
Travel Time: 28h 50m Distance: 1699 km
Departs @ 06:30
Platform# 1
S  W   
Solapur/SUR
Arrives @ 17:10 +1 night
Platform# 1
 M  T  
Hatia/HTE


1 xfers. 18 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Solapur and Hatia

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hutatma Express/12158
#1|==|SUR»Solapur (5 PFs)»  -06:30-110.078461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:0179.0
#2!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  07:31-07:33-2m2179.062515mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:45108.0
#3/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  09:18-09:20-2m51187.065520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Pune - Hatia SF Express/22845 - Buffer: 16m
30 intermediate stations02:4575.0
#4/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)12:05-12:20-15m21262.052520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:3784.0
#5/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  13:57-14:00-3m11346.057651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:58112.0
#6/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  15:58-16:00-2m11458.032508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2042.0
#7/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  17:20-17:25-5m41500.082582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:15184.0
#8/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  19:40-19:50-10m71684.073209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations01:55140.0
#9/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  21:45-21:50-5m21824.063284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:1579.0
#10/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  23:05-23:10-5m11903.070335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:2295.0
#11/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  00:32-00:35-3m22998.059288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#12/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  01:55-02:05-10m321077.074315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:46130.0
#13/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  03:51-03:53-2m321207.080318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:18104.0
#14/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)05:11-05:13-2m021311.039314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:4731.0
#15/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  06:00-06:05-5m321342.060300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
15 intermediate stations00:3537.0
#16/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  06:40-06:45-5m221379.058296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13 intermediate stations01:55111.0
#17/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  08:40-08:55-15m721490.067272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations00:4752.0
#18/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  09:42-09:44-2m121542.064264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
19 intermediate stations02:21152.0
#19/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  12:05-12:07-2m321694.073236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
14 intermediate stations01:23100.0
#20/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  13:30-13:40-10m221794.048198mSERRourkela, Odisha
24 intermediate stations03:30167.0
#21/--/HTE•Hatia (3 PFs)•  17:10--121961.0-655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site