Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 03:52:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 03:52:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Manugur-lucknow weekly connectivity via kzj....buffer time 1hr 20min....

18590/Σ MUGR-KZJ-LKO weekly( tue only) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by RDM Power House of TELANGANA  Mar 01 2014 (2:48PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 36h 25m  29 halts  Distance: 1783 km  1 xfers
#1. 57657/Manuguru Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 5h 45m Distance: 199 km
xfer @ KZJ/Kazipet Junction  Buffer: 1h 20m
#2. 22683/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda)
Travel Time: 29h 20m Distance: 1584 km
Departs @ 06:15
Platform# ???
  T    
Manuguru/MUGR
Arrives @ 18:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
   W   
Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO


1 xfers. 29 halts. 319 intermediate Stations between Manuguru and Lucknow Charbagh NR

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Manuguru Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)/57657
#1/--/MUGR»Manuguru (1 PFs)»  -06:15+5??10.05693mSCRBhadradri Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#2/--/AWMAswapuram  06:23+1006:24+101m??17.09588mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0915.0
#3/--/PGPPandurangapuram  06:33+1806:34+211m??122.068105mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#4/--/GLEGajulagudem (1 PFs)  06:49+2706:50+291m??139.014116mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:4510.0
#5/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road (3 PFs)07:35+508:00+925m??149.024117mSCRBhadradri district., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#6/--/BTPDBethampurdi (1 PFs)  08:12+1908:13+191m??154.039122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#7/--/TPYTadakalpudi  08:23+1808:24+181m??161.0-135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:025.0
#8/--/CMWChimal Pahad  08:26+2708:27+291m??166.066148mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#9/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt (1 PFs)  08:42-08:43-1m??183.016186mSCRPin:507122, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:215.0
#10/--/KRAKarepalli (1 PFs)  09:04+909:05+141m??188.029174mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:147.0
#11/--/PCZPocharam (1 PFs)  09:19-09:20-1m??195.052167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#12/--/DKJDornakal Junction (4 PFs)  09:30+1209:35+205m??1104.096154mSCRMahbubabad District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#13/==/GLAGarla (2 PFs)  09:38-09:39-1m??1109.070156mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#14/==/GUUGundratimadugu (2 PFs)  09:46+2909:47+321m??1117.087169mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#15/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  09:55+3509:56+351m??1128.069198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#16/==/TAATadla Pusapalli (2 PFs)  10:01+3910:02+391m??1134.061199mSCRManbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#17/==/KDMKesamudram (2 PFs)  10:11+4010:12+411m??1143.072223mSCRMahububabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#18/==/INKIntakanne (2 PFs)  10:17+4310:18+431m??1149.095223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0610.0
#19/==/NKDNekonda (2 PFs)  10:24+4710:25+471m??1159.064236mSCRWarangal(Rural) Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#20/==/YGLYelgur (2 PFs)  10:34+4810:35+491m??1168.051248mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#21/==/CLEChintalpalli (2 PFs)  10:44+4810:45+491m??1176.026261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2912.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  11:14+2111:15+221m??1188.014271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:4511.0
#23/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  12:00+5-??1199.0-291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda)/22683 - Buffer: 1h 20m
0 intermediate stations13:180.0
#24/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  13:18+1813:20+192m??1199.0105291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
13 intermediate stations00:5393.0
#25/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  14:13+5214:15+512m??1292.082170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
9 intermediate stations00:5372.0
#26/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  15:08+1:0115:10+1:012m??1364.031184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations02:1570.0
#27/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  17:25-517:35+310m??1434.056185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations02:21132.0
#28/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  19:56-1919:58+02m??1566.074279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:0276.0
#29/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)21:00+1121:10+1110m??1642.082315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:20191.0
#30/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  23:30+2523:32+252m??1833.050643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations02:08107.0
#31/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)01:40-201:50+810m??2940.070329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#32%==%PPIPipariya (3 PFs)  02:48+3102:50+312m??21007.094339mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0094.0
#33%==%NUNarsinghpur (2 PFs)  03:50+3403:52+342m??21101.065364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:1884.0
#34%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)05:10+2705:20+3310m??21185.073416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1590.0
#35/==/KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  06:35+3706:40+435m??21275.069387mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2599.0
#36%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  08:05+3708:15+4010m??21374.030322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:3577.0
#37%==%MKPManikpur Junction (4 PFs)  10:50-310:52+52m??21451.053250mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:53100.0
#38/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)12:45+3413:10+1:2025m??21551.047100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:1559.0
#39|--|PBHPratapgarh Junction (3 PFs)  14:25+1:1614:30+1:175m??21610.06497mNRPratapgarh 230001, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#40!==!AMEAmethi (2 PFs)  15:03+1:2915:05+1:302m??21645.054108mNRAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0760.0
#41!==!RBLRae Bareli Junction (4 PFs)  16:12+1:3916:17+1:435m??21705.033116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:2378.0
#42/==/LKO•Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)•  18:40+1:38-??21783.0-124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site