Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 06:38:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 06:38:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Jaipur Link

18673/Σ Pune Jaipur Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Mar 09 2014 (01:14)
30
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 28h 20m  92 halts  Distance: 1470 km  1 xfers
#1. 82901/Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Suvidha Special - CANCELLED
Travel Time: 10h 35m Distance: 920 km
xfer @ KOTA/Kota Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 54811/Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Travel Time: 17h 25m Distance: 550 km
Departs @ 16:00
Platform# ???
     F 
Mumbai Central/BCT
Arrives @ 20:20 +1 night
Platform# ???
      S
Jodhpur Junction/JU


1 xfers. 92 halts. 124 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and Jodhpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Suvidha Special/82901
#1/==/BCT»Mumbai Central (5 PFs)»  -16:00-??10.0888mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
83 intermediate stations04:27393.0
#2/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  20:27-20:37-10m??1393.08837mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
74 intermediate stations05:58527.0
#3/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  02:35-02:40-5m??2920.089256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger/54811 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:550.0
#4%==%KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)02:35+1:1602:55+1:2520m??2920.038256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2113.0
#5/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan (3 PFs)  03:16+1:2603:18+1:272m??2933.067244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#6/==/KPZKapren (2 PFs)  03:36+1:2303:38+1:242m??2953.060233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2728.0
#7/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  04:05+1:2004:07+1:222m??2981.059225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#8/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  04:18+1:2004:20+1:222m??2991.098247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0814.0
#9/==/AMLIAmli  04:28+1:3004:30+1:302m??21005.026238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:187.0
#10/==/RWJRawanjna Dungar (2 PFs)  04:48+1:2204:50+1:242m??21012.021269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4516.0
#11/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)05:35+5005:55+5120m??21028.083265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#12|--|DPZDevpura (1 PFs)  06:03+1:1006:05+1:122m??21039.073271mNWRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#13|--|CKBChauth ka Barwara (2 PFs)  06:14+1:1706:16+1:212m??21050.069274mNWRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#14|--|SURLSureli (1 PFs)  06:24-06:26-2m??21059.065259mNWRDevpura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#15|--|ISAIsarda (2 PFs)  06:34+1:2206:36+1:272m??21068.067271mNWRRajasthan 322703, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#16|--|SRASSiras (1 PFs)  06:45+1:2806:47+1:302m??21078.059271mNWR304021, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#17|--|BNLWBanasthali Niwai (2 PFs)  07:03+1:2707:05+1:292m??21094.070314mNWR304021, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#18|--|CHNNChannani (1 PFs)  07:16+1:3107:18+1:322m??21107.070326mNWRChaksu, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19|--|CKSChaksu (1 PFs)  07:27+1:3507:29+1:352m??21117.047319mNWR303901, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1713.0
#20|--|SASSheodaspura Padampura (1 PFs)  07:46+1:3107:48+1:342m??21130.037337mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2817.0
#21|--|SNGNSanganer (3 PFs)  08:16+1:2208:18+1:232m??21147.036383mNWR302029, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#22|--|DPADurgapura (2 PFs)  08:26+1:2308:28+1:272m??21152.011403mNWR302020, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:428.0
#23|--|JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  09:10+1:0509:25+1:1215m??21160.059436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#24%==%KKUKanakpura (2 PFs)  09:34+1:1909:36+1:252m??21169.062429mNWR302012, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#25%==%BDYKBindayaka (2 PFs)  09:41-09:43-2m??21174.055411mNWR302012, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#26%==%DNKDhanakya (1 PFs)  09:48+1:2609:50+1:332m??21178.045418mNWR303706, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#27%==%SHNXSheo Singh Pura (2 PFs)  09:55-09:57-2m??21182.059409mNWR303007, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#28%==%BOBSBobas (1 PFs)  10:04+1:3210:06+1:372m??21189.064394mNWRJaipur 303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#29%==%JOBAsalpur Jobner (3 PFs)  10:13+1:3810:15+1:382m??21196.054378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#30%==%DHNDDhinda (2 PFs)  10:21-10:23-2m??21202.051386mNWR303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#31%==%HDAHirnoda (2 PFs)  10:28+1:3810:30+1:442m??21206.09398mNWR303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:558.0
#32%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  11:25+1:0212:00+3735m??21214.065388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#33|--|SBRSambhar Lake (1 PFs)  12:07+1:0012:09+1:002m??21222.052369mNWR303604, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#34|--|GAGudha (1 PFs)  12:18+1:0012:20+1:012m??21230.064365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#35|--|GVMRGovindi Marwar (1 PFs)  12:30+1:0212:32+1:032m??21240.069373mNWR341509, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#36|--|NACNawa City (2 PFs)  12:40+1:0412:42+1:062m??21250.049390mNWR341509, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#37|--|NYKNaya Kharadia (1 PFs)  12:50+1:0712:52+1:092m??21256.053376mNWR341509, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#38|--|THMRThathana Mithri (1 PFs)  12:57-12:59-2m??21260.057388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#39|--|KMNCKuchaman City (1 PFs)  13:04+1:1013:06+1:162m??21265.022405mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3814.0
#40|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  13:44+5113:46+542m??21279.043426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#41|--|BOWBorawar (1 PFs)  13:54+5413:56+542m??21285.069403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#42|--|BSRLBesroli (1 PFs)  14:06+5514:08+552m??21296.062382mNWRrajasthan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#43|--|GCHGachhipura (2 PFs)  14:19+5514:21+572m??21308.060364mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#44|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  14:36+5614:43+1:057m??21323.062340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#45|--|JACNJalsu Nanak (1 PFs)  14:50-14:51-1m??21330.037331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#46|--|JACJalsu (1 PFs)  15:00+1:0215:01+1:061m??21336.069321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#47|--|RENRen (1 PFs)  15:13+1:0615:15+1:072m??21350.047309mNWR341514, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#48|--|KQWKheduli (1 PFs)  15:24+1:0715:25+1:101m??21357.010306mNWRDist- nagaur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:0210.0
#49|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)  16:27+2416:55+4428m??21367.078322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#50|--|JOMJogi Magra (1 PFs)  17:03+4817:05+552m??21377.041335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#51|--|GOTNGotan (3 PFs)  17:19+5317:21+532m??21387.050324mNWR342902, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#52|--|KXGKharia Khangarh (1 PFs)  17:29+5317:31+552m??21393.055315mNWRjodhpur district, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#53|--|UMEDUmed (1 PFs)  17:43+5717:44+581m??21404.062307mNWRPincode: 342006, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#54|--|SWFSathin Road (1 PFs)  17:54+5817:55+1:011m??21415.064284mNWRDist - jodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#55|--|PPRPipar Road Junction (3 PFs)  18:03+1:0218:05+1:042m??21423.049271mNWRDist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#56|--|KSWKheri Salwa (1 PFs)  18:13+1:0418:14+1:061m??21430.060269mNWRDist - Jodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57|--|AASAsaranada (1 PFs)  18:23+1:0718:25+1:082m??21439.067251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#58|--|JWLJajiwal (1 PFs)  18:33+1:0918:35+1:122m??21448.061228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#59|--|BNOBanar (2 PFs)  18:43+1:1318:45+1:152m??21456.046213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#60|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt. (1 PFs)18:53+1:1418:55+1:192m??21462.07220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:526.0
#61|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  19:47+3419:49+382m??21468.04237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:312.0
#62|==|JU•Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)•  20:20+14-??21470.0-241mNWRRajasthan 342001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site