Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 4, 2016 03:25:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 4, 2016 03:25:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Jaipur Link

18673/Σ Pune Jaipur Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Mar 09 2014 (1:14AM)
30
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 28h 20m  89 halts  Distance: 1470 km  1 xfers
#1. 82901/Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Suvidha Special - CANCELLED
Travel Time: 10h 35m Distance: 920 km
xfer @ KOTA/Kota Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 54811/Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Travel Time: 17h 25m Distance: 550 km
Departs @ 16:00
Platform# ???
     F 
Mumbai Central/BCT
Arrives @ 20:20 +1 night
Platform# ???
      S
Jodhpur Junction/JU


1 xfers. 89 halts. 125 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and Jodhpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC Suvidha Special/82901
#1/==/BCT»Mumbai Central (9 PFs)»  -16:00+0??10.0885mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
83 intermediate stations04:27393.0
#2/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  20:27+1620:37+1110m??1393.08837mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
74 intermediate stations05:58527.0
#3/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  02:35+2802:40+305m??2920.089256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger/54811 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:550.0
#4%==%KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)02:35+1:2402:55+1:3320m??2920.038256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2113.0
#5/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan (3 PFs)  03:16+1:3303:18+1:362m??2933.067244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#6/==/KPZKapren (2 PFs)  03:36+1:3003:38+1:312m??2953.060233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2728.0
#7/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  04:05+1:2804:07+1:282m??2981.059225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#8/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  04:18+1:2904:20+1:302m??2991.098247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0814.0
#9/==/AMLIAmli  04:28+1:3204:30+1:322m??21005.026238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:187.0
#10/==/RWJRawanjna Dungar (2 PFs)  04:48+1:2604:50+1:272m??21012.021269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4516.0
#11/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)05:35+5705:55+1:0020m??21028.083265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#12|--|DPZDevpura (1 PFs)  06:03+1:1306:05+1:132m??21039.073271mNWRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#13|--|CKBChauth ka Barwara (2 PFs)  06:14+1:1506:16+1:202m??21050.069274mNWRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#14|--|SURLSureli (1 PFs)  06:24-06:26-2m??21059.065259mNWRDevpura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#15|--|ISAIsarda (2 PFs)  06:34+1:2106:36+1:242m??21068.068270mNWRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#16|--|SRASSiras (1 PFs)  06:45+1:2506:47+1:272m??21078.059271mNWRIsarda, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#17|--|BNLWBansthali Niwai (2 PFs)  07:03+1:2407:05+1:262m??21094.070314mNWRMaharajpura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#18|--|CHNNChannani (1 PFs)  07:16+1:2707:18+1:292m??21107.070326mNWRChaksu, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19|--|CKSChaksu (1 PFs)  07:27+1:3107:29+1:322m??21117.047319mNWRDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1713.0
#20|--|SASSheodaspura Padampura (1 PFs)  07:46+1:2707:48+1:292m??21130.037337mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2817.0
#21|--|SNGNSanganer (3 PFs)  08:16+1:1608:18+1:172m??21147.036383mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#22|--|DPADurgapura (2 PFs)  08:26+1:1908:28+1:232m??21152.011403mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:428.0
#23|--|JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  09:10+5809:25+1:0615m??21160.059436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#24|==|KKUKanakpura (2 PFs)  09:34+1:1309:36+1:152m??21169.062429mNWRnear Sirsa Rd. Jaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#25|==|BDYKBindayaka (2 PFs)  09:41-09:43-2m??21174.055411mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#26|==|DNKDhanakya (1 PFs)  09:48+1:1709:50+1:272m??21178.045418mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#27|==|SHNXSheo Singh Pura (2 PFs)  09:55-09:57-2m??21182.059409mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#28|==|BOBSBobas (1 PFs)  10:04+1:2710:06+1:322m??21189.064394mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#29|==|JOBAsalpur Jobner (3 PFs)  10:13+1:3310:15+1:332m??21196.054378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#30|==|DHNDDhinda (2 PFs)  10:21-10:23-2m??21202.051386mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#31|==|HDAHirnoda (2 PFs)  10:28+1:3210:30+1:392m??21206.09398mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:558.0
#32|==|FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  11:25+5812:00+4035m??21214.065388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#33|--|SBRSambhar Lake (1 PFs)  12:07+4712:09+472m??21222.052369mNWRSambhar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#34|--|GAGudha (1 PFs)  12:18+5212:20+522m??21230.064365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#35|--|GVMRGovindi Marwar (1 PFs)  12:30+5212:32+542m??21240.069373mNWRSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#36|--|NACNawa City (2 PFs)  12:40+5512:42+562m??21250.049390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#37|--|NYKNaya Kharadia (1 PFs)  12:50+5712:52+1:032m??21256.053376mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#38|--|THMRThathana Mithri (1 PFs)  12:57+112:59+02m??21260.057388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#39|--|KMNCKuchaman City (1 PFs)  13:04+1:0313:06+1:132m??21265.022405mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3814.0
#40|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  13:44+4813:46+542m??21279.043426mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#41|--|BOWBorawar (1 PFs)  13:54+5413:56+562m??21285.069403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#42|--|BSRLBesroli (1 PFs)  14:06+5614:08+572m??21296.062382mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#43|--|GCHGachhipura (2 PFs)  14:19+5714:21+1:032m??21308.060364mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#44|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  14:36+1:0114:43+1:137m??21323.062340mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#45|--|JACNJalsu Nanak (1 PFs)  14:50-14:51-1m??21330.037331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#46|--|JACJalsu  15:00+1:1315:01+1:181m??21336.069321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#47|--|RENRen (1 PFs)  15:13+1:1715:15+1:222m??21350.047309mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#48|--|KQWKheduli (1 PFs)  15:24+1:2115:25+1:311m??21357.010306mNWRRen, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:0210.0
#49|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)  16:27+5316:55+1:1828m??21367.078322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#50|--|JOMJogi Magra (1 PFs)  17:03+1:2217:05+1:292m??21377.041335mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#51|--|GOTNGotan (3 PFs)  17:19+1:2517:21+1:262m??21387.050324mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#52|--|KXGKharia Khangarh (1 PFs)  17:29+1:2617:31+1:282m??21393.055315mNWRKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#53|--|UMEDUmed (1 PFs)  17:43+1:2917:44+1:301m??21404.062307mNWRPincode: 342006, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#54|--|SWFSathin Road  17:54+1:3017:55+1:321m??21415.064284mNWRUMED, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#55|--|PPRPipar Road Junction (3 PFs)  18:03+1:3418:05+1:352m??21423.049271mNWRpipar road, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#56|--|KSWKheri Salwa (1 PFs)  18:13+1:3518:14+1:391m??21430.060269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57|--|AASAsaranada (1 PFs)  18:23+1:3918:25+1:442m??21439.067251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#58|--|JWLJajiwal (2 PFs)  18:33+1:4418:35+1:462m??21448.061228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#59|--|BNOBanar (2 PFs)  18:43+1:4618:45+1:482m??21456.012213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations01:0212.0
#60|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  19:47+1:0619:49+1:082m??21468.04237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:312.0
#61|==|JU•Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)•  20:20+46-??21470.0-241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site