Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Dec 6, 2016 13:47:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Dec 6, 2016 13:47:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
For people annual income below poverty line i.e 1,00,000. 2nd train may start by May. Buffer time is more as KR train runs at a delay of hour or 2........

18681/Σ Dadar Madgaon Night Queen Passenger ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥ Forever★█ ▇ ▆ ▅~  Mar 10 2014 (11:04AM)
15
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 18h 15m  19 halts  Distance: 572 km  1 xfers
#1. 50103/Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger
Travel Time: 8h 45m Distance: 336 km
xfer @ RN/Ratnagiri  Buffer: 2h 55m
#2. 50101/Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 6h 35m Distance: 236 km
Departs @ 15:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dadar Central/DR
Arrives @ 09:55 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Madgaon Junction/MAO


1 xfers. 19 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Madgaon Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger/50103
#1/==/DR»Dadar Central (8 PFs)»  -15:40+9??10.0637mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#2/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  16:03+1216:05+122m??124.04411mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:108.0
#3/==/DIVADiva Junction (8 PFs)  16:15+2116:17+222m??132.0417mCRMaharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#4/==/NIIJNilaje (3 PFs)  16:26+2616:27+271m??138.0579mCRNilaje, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#5/==/TPNDTaloje Panchnand (3 PFs)  16:36+3216:37+331m??146.05010mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#6/==/NVRDNavade Road (2 PFs)  16:41-16:42-1m??150.0467mCRGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#7 KLMGKalamboli Goods (2 PFs)  16:45+3316:46+331m??152.0274mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#8/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  16:57+3217:01+354m??157.03211mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#9%==%SMNESomatne (2 PFs)  17:11+3717:12+371m??162.06712mCRKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#10%==%RSYIRasayani (2 PFs)  17:18-17:19-1m??169.04123mCRRasayani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#11%==%APTAApta (2 PFs)  17:24+4217:25+421m??172.02216mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#12%==%JITEJite (1 PFs)  17:38+4417:39+451m??177.06018mCRJite, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#13%==%HMRRHamarapur (2 PFs)  17:44-17:45-1m??182.0776mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#14%==%PENPen (3 PFs)  17:53+4917:54+511m??192.0656mCRPen, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#15%==%KASUKasu (2 PFs)  18:07+5718:08+571m??1106.0506mCRKasu, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#16%==%NGTNNagothane (3 PFs)  18:24+5818:25+1:051m??1120.01521mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:5213.0
#17!%%!%ROHARoha (3 PFs)  19:17+3319:19+392m??1133.04610mCRRoha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1713.0
#18!==!KOLKolad (1 PFs)  19:36+3619:37+441m??1146.06520mKRKolad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#19!==!INPIndapur (1 PFs)  19:47-19:48-1m??1157.04915mKRIndapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#20!==!MNIMangaon (2 PFs)  19:56+4319:57+491m??1163.06911mKRMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#21!==!GNO•Goregaon Road Halt (1 PFs)•  20:06+020:07+01m??1174.05314mKRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#22!==!VEERVeer (1 PFs)  20:14+5320:15+1:011m??1180.0566mKRVeer, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#23|--|SAPESape Wamne (1 PFs)  20:23-20:24-1m??1187.05516mKRSH 70, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#24|--|KFDKaranjadi (2 PFs)  20:33+1:0520:34+1:091m??1196.04855mKRKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#25|--|VINHVinhere (1 PFs)  20:44+1:1320:45+1:181m??1204.06687mKRMaharashtra 402307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#26|--|DWVDiwan Khavati (2 PFs)  20:54+1:2020:55+1:251m??1214.05994mKRDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#27|--|KHEDKhed (2 PFs)  21:13+1:1521:14+1:171m??1231.05427mKRKhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#28|--|ANOAnjani (2 PFs)  21:29+1:1421:30+1:151m??1245.09727mKRAnjani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#29|--|CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  21:40+1:0421:50+1:0710m??1261.04211mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#30|--|KMAHKamathe (1 PFs)  22:04+1:0422:05+1:081m??1271.05855mKRKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#31|--|SVXSavarda (2 PFs)  22:14+1:0722:15+1:101m??1279.025102mKRSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#32|--|AVRDAravali Road (1 PFs)  22:24+1:1722:25+1:201m??1283.087108mKRAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#33|--|SGRSangameshwar Road (2 PFs)  22:39+1:3122:40+1:401m??1303.05833mKRSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#34|--|UKCUkshi (2 PFs)  22:54+1:4222:55+1:571m??1317.03171mKRUkshi - 415637, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2413.0
#35|--|BOKEBhoke (1 PFs)  23:19+1:4623:20+1:481m??1330.06125mKRBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:056.0
#36|--|RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  00:25+1:14-??2336.0-132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger (UnReserved)/50101
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37|--|RN»Ratnagiri (3 PFs)»  -03:20+30??2336.066132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#38|--|NIVNivasar (2 PFs)  03:34+3803:35+481m??2351.08138mKRNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1216.0
#39|--|ADVIAdavali (1 PFs)  03:47+5303:48+571m??2367.05064mKRAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#40|--|VRLIVeravali (1 PFs)  04:00-04:01-1m??2377.04282mKRPIN - 416701, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#41|--|VIDVilavade (1 PFs)  04:09+5304:10+1:021m??2383.05958mKRVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#42|--|RAJPRajapur Road (1 PFs)  04:27+1:0204:28+1:071m??2400.05271mKRRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1916.0
#43|--|VBWVaibhavwadi Road (1 PFs)  04:47+1:0704:48+1:101m??2416.04982mKRVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1916.0
#44|--|NANNandgaon Road (1 PFs)  05:07+1:0905:08+1:231m??2432.044111mKRNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2115.0
#45|--|KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  05:29+1:1905:30+1:311m??2447.05347mKRKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#46|--|SNDDSindhudurg (2 PFs)  05:50+1:3605:51+1:411m??2465.04937mKRSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#47|--|KUDLKudal (2 PFs)  06:04+1:3406:05+1:371m??2476.04122mKRKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#48|--|ZARPZarap (2 PFs)  06:20+1:4106:21+1:431m??2486.01639mKRZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3911.0
#49|--|SWVSawantwadi Road (3 PFs)  07:00+1:2707:01+1:291m??2497.03640mKRDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#50|--|MADRMadure (1 PFs)  07:14+1:2807:15+1:321m??2504.01629mKRMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3911.0
#51|--|PERNPernem (2 PFs)  07:54+1:0907:55+1:161m??2515.04418mKRNorth Goa - 403512 Tel: 0832-2201283, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#52|--|THVMThivim (2 PFs)  08:10+1:2008:11+1:341m??2526.05523mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#53|--|KRMIKarmali (2 PFs)  08:30+1:3308:31+1:421m??2543.01086mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#54|--|VENVerna (1 PFs)  08:40+1:5508:41+1:571m??2560.0309mKRDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#55|--|MJOMajorda Junction (2 PFs)  08:51+1:5108:52+1:531m??2564.02317mKRSouth Goa 403713, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#56|==|SRVXSuravali (2 PFs)  09:00-09:01-1m??2568.0519mKRMadgaon - Betalbatim Road Suravali Madgaon Salcete South Goa, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:544.0
#57|==|MAO•Madgaon Junction (3 PFs)•  09:55+59-??2572.0-9mKRMadgaon South 403601. Tel: 0832-2712790, Goa
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site