Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 00:59:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 00:59:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Via bki

19031/Σ Rewari bandikui bharatpur ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Fan of 12479^~  May 02 2014 (00:25)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 19h 30m  30 halts  Distance: 973 km  1 xfers
#1. 19580/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly Express
Travel Time: 3h 28m Distance: 214 km
xfer @ BKI/Bandikui Junction  Buffer: 47m
#2. 14864/Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)
Travel Time: 15h 15m Distance: 759 km
Departs @ 13:10
Platform# ???
     F 
Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
Arrives @ 08:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
      S
Varanasi Junction/BSB


1 xfers. 30 halts. 170 intermediate Stations between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Varanasi Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly Express/19580
#1%==%DEE»Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)»  -13:10+9??10.033223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#2%==%DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  13:28+1213:30+122m??110.057219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
5 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#3%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  13:48+1613:50+162m??127.047219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
9 intermediate stations01:0651.0
#4%==%RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  14:56+2514:58+252m??178.085246mNWRRewari, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:3448.0
#5/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  15:32+3415:34+342m??1126.081308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#6/==/AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  15:54+3815:57+403m??1153.089271mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:4161.0
#7|--|BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  16:38+1:0516:40+1:062m??1214.086283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)/14864 - Buffer: 47m
0 intermediate stations00:400.0
#8|==|BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  17:20+5517:25+565m??1214.087283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#9|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road (1 PFs)  17:47+1:2417:49+1:262m??1246.073242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#10|--|KLKherli (2 PFs)  18:05+1:3418:07+1:382m??1265.073219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#11|--|NBINadbai (2 PFs)  18:21+1:4318:23+1:472m??1282.068203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#12%--%BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  18:48+2:0018:50+2:002m??1311.072175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#13%--%AHAchhnera Junction (3 PFs)  19:13+2:1619:15+2:182m??1338.032175mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#14/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (3 PFs)  20:00+2:1020:02+2:112m??1362.09171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#15/--/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  20:15+2:1020:40+1:5225m??1364.018169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1523.0
#16/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  21:55+2:0622:00+2:125m??1387.087166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2537.0
#17/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  22:25+2:3522:27+2:372m??1424.092167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3655.0
#18/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  23:03+2:4223:05+2:432m??1479.062154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:15139.0
#19/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  01:20+2:3901:25+2:505m??2618.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#20/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  01:47+3:2501:49+3:252m??2636.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0154.0
#21/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  02:50+3:3703:15+3:3125m??2690.060124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:2989.0
#22%==%NHHNihalgarh (3 PFs)  04:44+4:0204:46+4:042m??2779.066108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4651.0
#23/==/SLNSultanpur Junction (3 PFs)  05:32+4:0205:37+4:185m??2830.07398mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1085.0
#24/==/JOPJaunpur City (3 PFs)  06:47+4:0906:49+4:102m??2915.04085mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5940.0
#25/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  07:48+4:4407:50+4:432m??2955.02285mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5018.0
#26/==/BSB•Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)•  08:40+4:14-??2973.0-82mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site