Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 04:59:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 04:59:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Via bki

19031/Σ Rewari bandikui bharatpur ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by LHB Bikaner Kochuveli^~  May 02 2014 (00:25)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 67h 35m  30 halts  Distance: 1867 km  1 xfers
#1. 19580/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly Express
Travel Time: 3h 28m Distance: 214 km
xfer @ BKI/Bandikui Junction  Buffer: 47m
#2. 14864/Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)
Travel Time: 15h 20m Distance: 759 km
Departs @ 13:10
Platform# 3
     F 
Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
Arrives @ 08:45 +3 nights
Platform# 0
 M     
Varanasi Junction/BSB


1 xfers. 30 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Varanasi Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly Express/19580
#1/==/DEE»Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)»  -13:10-310.033223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#2%==%DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  13:28-13:30-2m3110.057219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
5 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#3%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  13:48-13:50-2m1127.047219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
9 intermediate stations01:0651.0
#4%==%RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  14:56-14:58-2m1178.085246mNWRRewari, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:3448.0
#5/==/KRHKhairthal (2 PFs)  15:32-15:34-2m11126.081308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#6/==/AWRAlwar Junction (2 PFs)  15:54-15:57-3m21153.089271mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:4161.0
#7!%%!%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  16:38-16:40-2m31214.086283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)/14864 - Buffer: 13m
192 intermediate stations00:40894.0
#8%==%BKIBandikui Junction (6 PFs)  17:20-17:25-5m631108.087283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#9|--|MURDMandawar Mahwa Road (1 PFs)  17:47-17:49-2m131140.073242mNCRMandawar, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#10|--|KLKherli (2 PFs)  18:05-18:07-2m131159.068219mNCRKherli, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#11|--|NBINadbai (2 PFs)  18:22-18:24-2m131176.050203mNCRNadbai, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:3429.0
#12%--%BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  18:58-19:00-2m131205.075175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2227.0
#13%--%AHAchhnera Junction (3 PFs)  19:22-19:24-2m031232.063174mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#14/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (3 PFs)  19:47-19:49-2m231256.08171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:162.0
#15/==/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  20:05-20:30-25m231258.016169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:2523.0
#16/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  21:55-22:00-5m031281.081166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2737.0
#17/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  22:27-22:29-2m231318.068167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4955.0
#18/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  23:18-23:20-2m331373.070154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:00139.0
#19/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  01:20-01:25-5m841512.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#20/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  01:47-01:49-2m041530.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0154.0
#21/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  02:50-03:25-35m141584.053124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4189.0
#22%==%NHHNihalgarh (3 PFs)  05:06-05:08-2m041673.064108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4751.0
#23/==/SLNSultanpur Junction (3 PFs)  05:55-05:57-2m241724.07598mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0985.0
#24/==/JOPJaunpur City (3 PFs)  07:06-07:08-2m141809.03785mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0340.0
#25/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  08:11-08:13-2m041849.03585mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#26/==/BSB•Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)•  08:45--041867.0-82mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site