Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:32:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:32:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Guna Nagda Link

19057/Σ Guna Nagda Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  May 09 2014 (11:40)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 27h 45m  32 halts  Distance: 1329 km  1 xfers
#1. 11701/Jabalpur - Indore Intercity Express (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 13h 20m Distance: 681 km
xfer @ MKC/Maksi Junction  Buffer: 10m
#2. 19712/Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)
Travel Time: 14h 15m Distance: 648 km
Departs @ 05:40
Platform# ???
 M  TF 
Jabalpur Junction/JBP
Arrives @ 09:25 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T  FS
Jaipur Junction/JP


1 xfers. 32 halts. 114 intermediate Stations between Jabalpur Junction and Jaipur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jabalpur - Indore Intercity Express (UnReserved)/11701
#1%==%JBP»Jabalpur Junction (6 PFs)»  -05:40+4??10.082416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#2%==%SHRSihora Road (2 PFs)  06:08+1506:10+152m??138.070388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 482002, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4553.0
#3/--/KMZKatni Murwara (5 PFs)  06:55+1707:00+195m??191.096385mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08109.0
#4/==/DMODamoh (3 PFs)  08:08+5208:10+522m??1200.077365mWCRDamoh M.P., Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0077.0
#5/==/SGOSaugor (2 PFs)  09:10+1:0309:15+1:025m??1277.039519mWCRMP 470001, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:4870.0
#6/==/MAKRBina Malkhedi Junction (2 PFs)  11:03+1311:05+162m??1347.064421mWCR470113, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2830.0
#7%==%MNVMungaoli (2 PFs)  11:33+4911:35+512m??1377.046403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0046.0
#8%==%ASKNAshok Nagar (2 PFs)  12:35+5512:37+572m??1423.042502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0344.0
#9%==%GUNAGuna Junction (3 PFs)  13:40+1:0613:50+1:1110m??1467.035477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3520.0
#10/==/RTARuthiyai Junction (2 PFs)  14:25+1:1014:30+1:095m??1487.077415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0077.0
#11|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh (2 PFs)  15:30+1:1215:32+1:152m??1564.040422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3162.0
#12|--|SFWSarangpur (2 PFs)  17:03+5217:05+592m??1626.050428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3327.0
#13|--|SFYShajapur (2 PFs)  17:38+5217:40+552m??1653.021453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:2028.0
#14/--/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)  19:00+2719:23+1723m??1681.072513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)/19712 - Buffer: 10m
0 intermediate stations23:460.0
#15/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)  19:09+1419:10+151m??1681.045513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5541.0
#16/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  20:05+020:30+1725m??1722.061493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5556.0
#17/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  21:25+1221:27+182m??1778.075469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#18/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  21:38+2321:40+232m??1791.042498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#19/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)22:20+1922:40+2520m??1819.042495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4833.0
#20|--|JAOJaora (2 PFs)  23:28+1723:30+192m??1852.081476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3852.0
#21|--|MDSMandsor (2 PFs)  00:08+2000:10+232m??2904.056436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#22|--|PIPPiplia (2 PFs)  00:27+2400:29+242m??2919.042472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4834.0
#23|--|NMHNimach (3 PFs)  01:17+1001:22+135m??2953.062491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#24|--|NBHNimbahera (1 PFs)  01:48+1901:50+202m??2979.035441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:5029.0
#25|--|CORChittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)  02:40+202:50+410m??21008.018404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:258.0
#26%==%CNAChanderiya (2 PFs)  03:15-603:22+07m??21016.054409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:5247.0
#27%--%BHLBhilwara (3 PFs)  04:14-604:19+35m??21063.086426mNWRBhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:4767.0
#28%--%BJNRBijainagar (2 PFs)  05:06+1605:08+172m??21130.074403mNWRBijainagar, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#29%--%BDWBandanwara (2 PFs)  05:26+2605:28+262m??21152.065417mNWRBandanwara, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#30%--%NSDNasirabad (2 PFs)  05:46+2505:48+252m??21171.027426mNWRNasirabad, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5223.0
#31%--%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  06:40+406:55+315m??21194.035480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:127.0
#32%--%MDJNMadar Junction (2 PFs)  07:07+607:09+52m??21201.078490mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:1722.0
#33%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  07:26+2207:28+222m??21223.049446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#34%==%TLTiloniya (2 PFs)  07:41+1207:43+112m??21234.090428mNWRTiloniya, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#35%==%NRINaraina (3 PFs)  08:03+2008:05+202m??21264.048377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#36%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  08:18+2008:20+202m??21275.071388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#37%==%HDAHirnoda (2 PFs)  08:27+2308:29+222m??21283.072398mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#38%==%JOBAsalpur Jobner (3 PFs)  08:37+2408:39+222m??21293.080378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#39%==%KKUKanakpura (2 PFs)  09:00+2309:02+232m??21320.023429mNWRnear Sirsa Rd. Jaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:239.0
#40%==%JP•Jaipur Junction (6 PFs)•  09:25+17-??21329.0-436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site