Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 07:28:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 07:28:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
WEEKLY with less buffer Train form Hubli is very Punctual..so no worry of missing connecting train..

19582/Σ HUBLI DARBHANGA ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by APV*^~  Aug 13 2014 (18:31)
04
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 57h 25m  39 halts  Distance: 2605 km  1 xfers
#1. 17317/Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express (via Belagavi)
Travel Time: 15h 30m Distance: 728 km
xfer @ LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus  Buffer: 5h 0m
#2. 11065/Pawan Express (PT) - CANCELLED
Travel Time: 36h 55m Distance: 1877 km
Departs @ 15:45
Platform# ???
 M W  S
Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL
Arrives @ 01:10 +3 nights
Platform# ???
  T T S
Darbhanga Junction/DBG


1 xfers. 39 halts. 288 intermediate Stations between Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Darbhanga Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express (via Belagavi)/17317
#1|==|UBL»Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)»  -15:45+4??10.052640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#2!==!DWRDharwad (4 PFs)  16:08+1216:10+122m??120.068732mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3337.0
#3|==|LWRAlnavar Junction (3 PFs)  16:43+1416:45+142m??157.046567mSWRAlnavar, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:4434.0
#4!==!LDLonda Junction (3 PFs)  17:29+2017:30+251m??191.049643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:0351.0
#5|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)  18:33+2318:35+282m??1142.066751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#6|--|GPBGhatprabha (2 PFs)  19:28+2819:30+272m??1200.074626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:3846.0
#7|--|KUDKudachi (1 PFs)  20:08+2720:10+262m??1246.033548mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0033.0
#8|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  21:10+1221:20+1410m??1279.036556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:127.0
#9|--|SLISangli (3 PFs)  21:32+1621:35+183m??1286.069558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5968.0
#10|--|KRDKarad (3 PFs)  22:34+1722:35+191m??1354.057596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:0259.0
#11|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  23:37+923:40+113m??1413.046638mCR415003, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:10145.0
#12/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  02:50+302:55+145m??2558.046556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:2364.0
#13/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  04:18+504:20+112m??2622.039623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2756.0
#14/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  05:47+1005:50+143m??2678.04612mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4333.0
#15/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  06:33+2206:35+222m??2711.02510mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4017.0
#16/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)  07:15+7-??2728.0-2mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Pawan Express (PT)/11065
0 intermediate stations0.0
#17/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)»  -12:15-??2728.0552mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#18/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  12:33-12:35-2m??2745.05510mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#19/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  12:57-13:00-3m??2765.04810mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:4382.0
#20/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  14:43-14:45-2m??2847.063590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:4850.0
#21/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  15:33-15:35-2m??2897.088564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5073.0
#22/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  16:25-16:30-5m??2970.090582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:4567.0
#23/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  17:15-17:17-2m??21037.0104351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2645.0
#24/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  17:43-17:45-2m??21082.075264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#25/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  18:23-18:25-2m??21130.048212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3024.0
#26/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  18:55-19:05-10m??21154.068209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4855.0
#27/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  19:53-19:55-2m??21209.046267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:3069.0
#28/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  21:25-21:30-5m??21278.067309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:45183.0
#29/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)00:15-00:25-10m??31461.076328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5367.0
#30/==/PPIPipariya (3 PFs)  01:18-01:20-2m??31528.094339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0094.0
#31%==%NUNarsinghpur (2 PFs)  02:20-02:22-2m??31622.065364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:1884.0
#32%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  03:40-03:50-10m??31706.068416mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2091.0
#33/==/KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  05:10-05:15-5m??31797.076387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5063.0
#34%==%MYRMaihar (3 PFs)  06:05-06:07-2m??31860.056353mWCRMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#35%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  06:45-06:55-10m??31895.040322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:5578.0
#36%==%MKPManikpur Junction (4 PFs)  08:50-08:55-5m??31973.065250mNCRManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:2593.0
#37/==/NYNNaini Junction (4 PFs)  10:20-10:22-2m??32066.025101mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:187.0
#38/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)10:40-11:05-25m??32073.017100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:082.0
#39!%%!%ALYAllahabad City (5 PFs)  11:13-11:15-2m??32075.05489mNERAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0862.0
#40!%%!%GYNGyanpur Road (2 PFs)  12:23-12:25-2m??32137.05892mNERDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:5654.0
#41!%%!%BHLPBhulanpur (1 PFs)  13:21-13:23-2m??32191.01186mNERVaranasi 221004, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:326.0
#42!%%!%BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  13:55-14:05-10m??32197.02582mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#43!%%!%BCYVaranasi City (3 PFs)  14:13-14:15-2m??32200.05576mNERPin:221001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#44%==%ARJAunrihar Junction (4 PFs)  14:50-14:52-2m??32232.04179mNERPin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5840.0
#45!%%!%GCTGhazipur City (3 PFs)  15:50-15:55-5m??32272.06674mNERGhazipur 233001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#46!%%!%YFPYusufpur (1 PFs)  16:13-16:15-2m??32292.03672mNERMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1544.0
#47!%%!%BUIBallia (3 PFs)  17:30-17:35-5m??32336.06265mNERBallia, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3637.0
#48%--%SIPSuraimanpur (2 PFs)  18:11-18:13-2m??32373.02661mNERBallia 277208, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0729.0
#49%--%CPRChhapra Junction (5 PFs)  19:20-19:35-15m??32402.05258mNERDistt: Saran, Bihar
8 intermediate stations00:3531.0
#50/==/DGADighwara (2 PFs)  20:10-20:12-2m??32433.05159mECRSaran, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#51/==/SEESonpur Junction (4 PFs)  20:40-20:42-2m??32457.02056mECRSaran, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:165.0
#52/==/HJPHajipur Junction (5 PFs)  20:58-21:00-2m??32462.07955mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#53%==%BNRBhagwanpur (2 PFs)  21:15-21:17-2m??32482.03557mECRDist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:5834.0
#54/==/MFPMuzaffarpur Junction (6 PFs)  22:15-22:20-5m??32516.03957mECRMotijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone:- 91-9771429928, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:2052.0
#55/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)23:40-00:05-25m??32568.05551mECR848101, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#56!%%!%LSILaheria Sarai (1 PFs)  00:40-00:45-5m??42600.01255mECR846001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:255.0
#57!%%!%DBG•Darbhanga Junction (5 PFs)•  01:10--??42605.0-55mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site