Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 22:55:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 22:55:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Via af

19592/Σ Jodhpur Bareilly ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by OnePlus 3T^~  Aug 18 2014 (1:30PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 19h 10m  25 halts  Distance: 825 km  1 xfers
#1. 12308/Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 9h 25m Distance: 551 km
xfer @ AF/Agra Fort  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
Travel Time: 8h 15m Distance: 274 km
Departs @ 20:30
Platform# ???
 M     
Jodhpur Junction/JU
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T    
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 25 halts. 240 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)/12308
#1|--|JU»Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)»  -20:30+25??10.072241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:26103.0
#2|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)  21:56+4722:20+5824m??1103.080322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#3|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  22:53+1:0122:56+1:013m??1147.087340mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#4|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  23:26+1:0523:28+1:062m??1191.056426mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#5|--|KMNCKuchaman City (1 PFs)  23:43+1:0523:45+1:062m??1205.051405mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
15 intermediate stations02:05105.0
#6|==|JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  01:50+4602:10+4120m??2310.073436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
27 intermediate stations02:34187.0
#7%--%BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  04:44+1:0104:46+1:012m??2497.075175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2227.0
#8%--%AHAchhnera Junction (3 PFs)  05:08+1:1305:10+1:152m??2524.035175mNCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4527.0
#9/--/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  05:55+1:1406:20+1:1225m??2551.018169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express/14313 - Buffer: 1h 30m
0 intermediate stations01:000.0
#10/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  07:20+2407:25+275m??2551.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#11/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  07:34+3207:36+312m??2555.018171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2425.0
#12/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)09:00+1:0209:35+1:1835m??2580.059166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2078.0
#13/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  10:55+1:2911:00+1:355m??2658.039191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2355.0
#14|--|BBABabrala (1 PFs)  12:23+1:3612:25+1:362m??2713.035185mNRBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1543.0
#15|--|CHChandausi Junction (3 PFs)  13:40+1:0513:45+1:075m??2756.036193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4025.0
#16|--|DUBDabtara (2 PFs)  14:25+1:0614:27+1:082m??2781.051183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2117.0
#17|--|AOAonla (2 PFs)  14:48+1:1414:50+1:142m??2798.032176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5027.0
#18|--|BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  15:40+52-??2825.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site