Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 14:33:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 14:33:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Link suggested by blogger Pramodhk: TPJ - ED- GKP/KRBA/INDB/ BJU ... Link through 56847 TPJ-PGTN Fast Passenger & Raptisagar/Ahilyanagari/KRBA Express.

197/Σ Trichy-Erode-Gorakhpur-Indore-Korba link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^~  Jan 02 2012 (17:54)
1713
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 134h 30m  53 halts  Distance: 7005 km  3 xfers
#1. 56713/Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 0m Distance: 141 km
xfer @ ED/Erode Junction  Buffer: 1h 15m
#2. 12512/Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 46h 5m Distance: 2735 km
xfer @ GKP/Gorakhpur Junction  Buffer: 1h 55m
#3. 22646/Ahilya Nagari SF Express
Travel Time: 36h 0m Distance: 2137 km
xfer @ INDB/Indore Junction BG  Buffer: 12h 0m
#4. 22648/Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express
Travel Time: 34h 15m Distance: 1993 km
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# ???
no arr/dep
Tiruchchirappalli Junction/TPJ
Arrives @ 03:30 +6 nights
Platform# ???
no arr/dep
Korba/KRBA


3 xfers. 53 halts. 421 intermediate Stations between Tiruchchirappalli Junction and Korba

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)/56713
#1%--%TPJ»Tiruchchirappalli Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:00+0??10.02885mSRTiruchchirapalli ph.no.0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#2%--%TPTiruchchirappalli Fort (3 PFs)  13:08+213:10+22m??14.010373mSRTiruchchirapalli fort ph.no. 0431-2704175, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:1424.0
#3%--%PLIPettaivayatalai  13:24+2213:25+221m??128.06085mSRPettavaithalai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#4%--%KLTKulitalai (2 PFs)  13:34+2313:35+241m??137.05388mSRKulithalai ph.no. 04323-222079, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#5%--%SEVSithalavai  13:54-13:55-1m??154.039107mSRSithalavai, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3522.0
#6%--%KRRKarur Junction (5 PFs)  14:30+614:35+155m??176.045120mSRKarur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#7%--%PGRPugalur (1 PFs)  14:54+1414:55+141m??191.052156mSRPIN code 639136, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#8%--%KMDKodumudi (2 PFs)  15:09+1415:10+141m??1103.083134mSRKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#9%--%PASPasur (1 PFs)  15:24+2015:25+201m??1122.032153mSRPasur ph.no . 0424-2351571, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:3519.0
#10%--%EDErode Junction (4 PFs)16:00+816:10+1210m??1141.043174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12512 - Buffer: 1h 15m
0 intermediate stations00:550.0
#11/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1:2517:15+1:2910m??1141.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#12/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1:3218:10+1:325m??1201.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#13/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1:3419:50+1:352m??1321.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#14/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1:4420:55+1:442m??1405.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#15/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+1:2423:25+1:2520m??1535.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
26 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#16/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:2601:37+1:262m??2672.09618mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2439.0
#17/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:01+1:3602:03+1:362m??2711.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#18/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:4003:30+1:411m??2827.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#19/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:4504:06+1:481m??2877.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#20/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1:2206:20+1:2115m??2966.08626mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#21/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:4107:32+1:412m??21066.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:3409:10+1:362m??21174.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#23/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:3110:25+1:311m??21275.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#24/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:5510:37+1:551m??21289.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#25/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+1:5111:00+1:521m??21308.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#26/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+2:0011:26+2:001m??21347.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#27/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1:2013:15+1:2210m??21417.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#28/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1:2413:35+1:251m??21431.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#29/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:3614:35+1:381m??21516.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#30/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:2515:20+1:271m??21549.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#31/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+1:2917:00+1:2615m??21625.085317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:14105.0
#32/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+1:1718:15+1:231m??21730.061478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0263.0
#33/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+1:3219:19+1:352m??21793.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#34/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+1:4419:35+1:471m??21816.057643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#35/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+1:5020:15+1:502m??21852.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0071.0
#36/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+1:0822:20+1:175m??21923.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#37/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1:3200:10+1:345m??32015.070497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#38/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+1:3603:05+1:382m??32216.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1390.0
#39/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+1:5504:30+2:1212m??32306.075260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31114.0
#40%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  06:01+2:3806:03+2:442m??32420.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#41%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+3:1706:35+3:212m??32468.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#42/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+3:1308:20+2:565m??32527.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#43/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+3:3008:44+3:312m??32544.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#44/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+4:0310:05+3:4720m??32599.026126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2611.0
#45/--/BNZBadshahnagar (2 PFs)  10:31+4:0010:32+3:491m??32610.047118mNERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3124.0
#46/==/BBK•Barabanki Junction (4 PFs)•  11:03+4:0111:05+4:012m??32634.071123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1590.0
#47/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  12:20+4:4512:25+5:045m??32724.070110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#48/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  12:49+4:5412:51+5:112m??32752.074104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4960.0
#49/==/BSTBasti (5 PFs)  13:40+5:0213:45+5:195m??32812.08491mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#50/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  14:06+5:2014:08+5:372m??32842.02883mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1234.0
#51/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  15:20+4:33-??32876.0-84mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
Ahilya Nagari SF Express/22646 - Buffer: 1h 55m
0 intermediate stations17:050.0
#52/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1217:15+1110m??32876.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#53/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1618:10+165m??32936.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#54/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1319:50+132m??33056.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#55/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1720:55+172m??33140.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#56/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+2423:25+2520m??33270.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
26 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#57/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+2901:37+302m??43407.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#58/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+3202:03+331m??43446.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#59/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+4003:30+411m??43562.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#60/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+4204:06+421m??43612.0728mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#61/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:54+2:0104:55+2:011m??43669.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#62/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+506:20+1015m??43701.08626mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#63/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+4907:32+492m??43801.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#64/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+4309:10+462m??43909.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#65/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+5410:25+541m??44010.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#66/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+5910:37+591m??44024.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#67/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+5711:00+591m??44043.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#68/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+5611:26+561m??44082.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#69/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+2713:15+2910m??44152.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#70/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+2813:35+311m??44166.088194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5885.0
#71/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:33+4314:35+442m??44251.034229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5933.0
#72/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:34+3015:35+361m??44284.061279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#73/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:50+5217:00+5310m??44360.076317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:23105.0
#74/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:23+5118:25+542m??44465.058478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0663.0
#75/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:31+5619:33+1:012m??44528.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#76/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:48+1:1019:50+1:112m??44551.057643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#77/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:28+1:0020:30+1:002m??44587.040407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4571.0
#78/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+3922:20+465m??44658.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#79/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+4100:10+435m??54750.065497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1480.0
#80/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  01:24+5301:26+532m??54830.060455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:44103.0
#81/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)03:10+3703:30+4920m??54933.058493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4241.0
#82/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  04:12+5704:14+572m??54974.038540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0138.0
#83/--/INDBIndore Junction BG (6 PFs)  05:15+24-??55012.0-553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express/22648 - Buffer: 12h 0m
0 intermediate stations17:050.0
#84/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+3517:15+4510m??55012.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#85/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+4918:10+475m??55072.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#86/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1:1819:50+1:192m??55192.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#87/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1:2520:55+1:262m??55276.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#88/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+5123:25+5920m??55406.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
26 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#89/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:1001:37+1:102m??65543.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#90/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+1:1602:03+1:181m??65582.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#91/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:2103:30+1:221m??65698.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#92/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:4204:06+1:421m??65748.0748mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4757.0
#93/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:53+1:0104:55+1:012m??65805.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#94/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+5606:20+5215m??65837.08626mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#95/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:3707:32+1:372m??65937.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#96/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:2509:10+1:272m??66045.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#97/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:3610:25+1:361m??66146.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#98/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:4010:37+1:401m??66160.056159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2119.0
#99/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:58+1:4111:00+1:412m??66179.097204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2439.0
#100/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:24+2:0911:26+2:082m??66218.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#101/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1:1113:15+1:1410m??66288.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#102/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1:1613:35+1:171m??66302.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#103/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:2214:35+1:231m??66387.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#104/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:0915:20+1:111m??66420.046279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:4076.0
#105/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:00+4317:10+4710m??66496.085317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:4463.0
#106/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  17:54+1:0417:56+1:042m??66559.078265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#107/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  18:10+1:0418:12+1:042m??66577.065266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4650.0
#108/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  18:58+1:0019:03+595m??66627.080318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#109/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  19:58+1:0220:00+1:012m??66700.082353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#110/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  20:23+1:1120:25+1:112m??66731.033314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5531.0
#111/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+4821:30+4910m??66762.065300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:4043.0
#112/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  22:10+1:1822:20+1:2110m??66805.066296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations00:5864.0
#113/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  23:18+1:2123:20+1:212m??66869.035273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations01:2046.0
#114/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  00:40+5301:00+5020m??76915.067272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#115/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  01:24+1:0401:26+1:042m??76942.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#116/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  01:39+1:0301:41+1:032m??76957.032273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:2011.0
#117/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  02:01+5602:06+565m??76968.026264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations01:2437.0
#118/==/KRBA•Korba (3 PFs)•  03:30+1:52-??77005.0-287mSECRKorba, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site