Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 06:01:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 06:01:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Link suggested by blogger Pramodhk: TPJ - ED- GKP/KRBA/INDB/ BJU ... Link through 56847 TPJ-PGTN Fast Passenger & Raptisagar/Ahilyanagari/KRBA Express.

197/Σ Trichy-Erode-Gorakhpur-Indore-Korba link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^~  Jan 02 2012 (17:54)
1713
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 134h 30m  53 halts  Distance: 7006 km  3 xfers
#1. 56713/Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 0m Distance: 141 km
xfer @ ED/Erode Junction  Buffer: 1h 15m
#2. 12512/Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 46h 5m Distance: 2735 km
xfer @ GKP/Gorakhpur Junction  Buffer: 1h 55m
#3. 22646/Ahilya Nagari SF Express
Travel Time: 36h 0m Distance: 2137 km
xfer @ INDB/Indore Junction BG  Buffer: 12h 0m
#4. 22648/Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express
Travel Time: 34h 15m Distance: 1993 km
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# ???
no arr/dep
Tiruchchirappalli Junction/TPJ
Arrives @ 03:30 +6 nights
Platform# ???
no arr/dep
Korba/KRBA


3 xfers. 53 halts. 423 intermediate Stations between Tiruchchirappalli Junction and Korba

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)/56713
#1%--%TPJ»Tiruchchirappalli Junction (7 PFs)»  -13:00+0??10.02885mSRTiruchchirapalli ph.no.0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#2%--%TPTiruchchirappalli Fort (3 PFs)  13:08+213:10+22m??14.010373mSRTiruchchirapalli fort ph.no. 0431-2704175, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:1424.0
#3%--%PLIPettaivayatalai  13:24+2113:25+211m??128.06085mSRPettavaithalai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#4%--%KLTKulitalai (2 PFs)  13:34+2213:35+231m??137.05388mSRKulithalai ph.no. 04323-222079, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#5%--%SEVSithalavai  13:54-13:55-1m??154.039107mSRSithalavai, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3522.0
#6%--%KRRKarur Junction (5 PFs)  14:30+614:35+125m??176.045120mSRKarur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#7%--%PGRPugalur (1 PFs)  14:54+1114:55+121m??191.052156mSRPIN code 639136, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#8%--%KMDKodumudi (2 PFs)  15:09+1115:10+121m??1103.083134mSRKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#9%--%PASPasur (1 PFs)  15:24+1715:25+181m??1122.032153mSRPasur ph.no . 0424-2351571, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:3519.0
#10%--%EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  16:00+1016:10+1210m??1141.043174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12512 - Buffer: 1h 15m
0 intermediate stations00:550.0
#11/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1:2217:15+1:2410m??1141.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#12/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1:2818:10+1:285m??1201.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#13/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1:3319:50+1:342m??1321.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#14/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1:3920:55+1:392m??1405.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#15/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+1:1623:25+1:1720m??1535.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#16/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:2801:37+1:282m??2673.09618mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2438.0
#17/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:01+1:2602:03+1:342m??2711.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#18/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:3103:30+1:401m??2828.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#19/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:4004:06+1:481m??2877.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#20/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1:1606:20+1:1315m??2966.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#21/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:2107:32+1:352m??21067.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:2709:10+1:352m??21174.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#23/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:3610:25+1:491m??21275.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#24/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:3510:37+1:481m??21289.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#25/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+1:3711:00+1:441m??21309.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+1:4611:26+1:461m??21347.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#27/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1:1713:15+1:2310m??21417.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#28/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1:1913:35+1:261m??21431.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#29/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:3414:35+1:361m??21516.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4434.0
#30/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:2415:20+1:261m??21550.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#31/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+1:2817:00+1:2515m??21626.085315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:14104.0
#32/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+1:3918:15+1:151m??21730.061478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0264.0
#33/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+1:2019:19+1:232m??21794.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#34/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+1:3319:35+1:381m??21817.057643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#35/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+1:4220:15+1:422m??21853.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0070.0
#36/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+1:2722:20+1:385m??21923.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#37/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1:1300:10+1:145m??32015.070497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#38/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+1:2303:05+1:232m??32216.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1391.0
#39/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+1:2904:30+1:5212m??32307.075259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31114.0
#40%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  06:01+2:2106:03+2:272m??32421.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3047.0
#41%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+2:4006:35+2:432m??32468.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#42/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+2:2808:20+2:325m??32527.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#43/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+3:1008:44+3:102m??32545.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0154.0
#44/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+3:2810:05+3:1020m??32599.026126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2611.0
#45/--/BNZBadshahnagar (2 PFs)  10:31+3:3310:32+3:201m??32610.047118mNERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3125.0
#46/==/BBK•Barabanki Junction (4 PFs)•  11:03+3:1511:05+3:192m??32635.071123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1589.0
#47/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  12:20+4:1112:25+4:285m??32724.070110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#48/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  12:49+4:2012:51+4:402m??32752.074104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4960.0
#49/==/BSTBasti (4 PFs)  13:40+4:2213:45+4:415m??32812.08491mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#50/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  14:06+4:3914:08+5:012m??32842.02883mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1234.0
#51/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  15:20+4:18-??32876.0-84mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
Ahilya Nagari SF Express/22646 - Buffer: 1h 55m
0 intermediate stations17:050.0
#52/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1117:15+1110m??32876.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#53/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1618:10+155m??32936.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#54/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+2219:50+222m??33056.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#55/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+2320:55+232m??33140.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#56/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+3123:25+3320m??33270.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#57/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+2901:37+282m??43408.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#58/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+3902:03+401m??43446.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#59/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+3903:30+401m??43563.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#60/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+4804:06+491m??43612.0728mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#61/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:54+2:0104:55+2:011m??43670.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1031.0
#62/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+206:20+315m??43701.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#63/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+4607:32+462m??43802.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#64/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+4209:10+452m??43909.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#65/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+5910:25+1:001m??44010.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#66/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:0410:37+1:041m??44024.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#67/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+1:0211:00+1:031m??44044.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#68/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+1:4011:26+1:401m??44082.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#69/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+3013:15+3310m??44152.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#70/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+3113:35+331m??44166.088194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5885.0
#71/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:33+5114:35+522m??44251.034229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5934.0
#72/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:34+3415:35+371m??44285.061279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#73/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:50+4717:00+4710m??44361.076315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:23104.0
#74/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:23+4918:25+482m??44465.058478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0664.0
#75/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:31+5119:33+512m??44529.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#76/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:48+5019:50+512m??44552.057643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#77/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:28+5120:30+512m??44588.040407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4570.0
#78/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+3422:20+425m??44658.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#79/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1:3000:10+1:315m??54750.065497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1480.0
#80/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  01:24+5201:26+522m??54830.060455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:44103.0
#81/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)03:10+2803:30+3920m??54933.058493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4241.0
#82/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  04:12+4704:14+482m??54974.038540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0139.0
#83/==/INDBIndore Junction BG (6 PFs)  05:15+19-??55013.0-553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express/22648 - Buffer: 12h 0m
0 intermediate stations17:050.0
#84/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+5917:15+5710m??55013.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#85/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1:0018:10+595m??55073.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#86/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1:0519:50+1:052m??55193.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#87/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1:0720:55+1:072m??55277.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#88/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+1:0423:25+1:1020m??55407.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#89/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:1801:37+1:182m??65545.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#90/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+1:2702:03+1:291m??65583.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#91/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:2603:30+1:271m??65700.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#92/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:4204:06+1:421m??65749.0748mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4758.0
#93/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:53+1:5204:55+1:522m??65807.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1031.0
#94/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1:0006:20+5415m??65838.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#95/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:3007:32+1:302m??65939.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#96/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:2109:10+1:242m??66046.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#97/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:3110:25+1:311m??66147.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#98/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:3310:37+1:341m??66161.056159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#99/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:58+1:3911:00+1:382m??66181.097204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2438.0
#100/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:24+1:3411:26+1:342m??66219.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#101/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1:1213:15+1:1310m??66289.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#102/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1:1613:35+1:161m??66303.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#103/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:2514:35+1:261m??66388.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4434.0
#104/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:1415:20+1:151m??66422.046279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:4076.0
#105/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:00+4817:10+5010m??66498.085315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:4462.0
#106/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  17:54+1:0917:56+1:092m??66560.078265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#107/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  18:10+1:0918:12+1:092m??66578.065266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4650.0
#108/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  18:58+1:0319:03+1:025m??66628.080319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#109/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  19:58+1:1220:00+1:122m??66701.082353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#110/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  20:23+1:2220:25+1:222m??66732.033314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5531.0
#111/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+4821:30+4910m??66763.065300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:4043.0
#112/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  22:10+1:1922:20+1:2310m??66806.066296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations00:5864.0
#113/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  23:18+1:1923:20+1:202m??66870.035273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#114/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  00:40+5301:00+5220m??76917.067272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#115/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  01:24+1:0501:26+1:052m??76944.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#116/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  01:39+1:0501:41+1:052m??76959.032273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:2010.0
#117/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  02:01+5902:06+595m??76969.026264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations01:2437.0
#118/==/KRBA•Korba (3 PFs)•  03:30+59-??77006.0-287mSECRKorba, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site