Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 03:36:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 03:36:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Link suggested by blogger Pramodhk: TPJ - ED- GKP/KRBA/INDB/ BJU ... Link through 56847 TPJ-PGTN Fast Passenger & Raptisagar/Ahilyanagari/KRBA Express.

197/Σ Trichy-Erode-Gorakhpur-Indore-Korba link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^~  Jan 02 2012 (17:54)
1713
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 134h 30m  53 halts  Distance: 7007 km  3 xfers
#1. 56713/Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 0m Distance: 141 km
xfer @ ED/Erode Junction  Buffer: 1h 15m
#2. 12512/Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 46h 5m Distance: 2736 km
xfer @ GKP/Gorakhpur Junction  Buffer: 1h 55m
#3. 22646/Ahilya Nagari SF Express
Travel Time: 36h 0m Distance: 2137 km
xfer @ INDB/Indore Junction BG  Buffer: 12h 0m
#4. 22648/Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express
Travel Time: 34h 15m Distance: 1993 km
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# ???
no arr/dep
Tiruchchirappalli Junction/TPJ
Arrives @ 03:30 +6 nights
Platform# ???
no arr/dep
Korba/KRBA


3 xfers. 53 halts. 424 intermediate Stations between Tiruchchirappalli Junction and Korba

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)/56713
#1%--%TPJ»Tiruchchirappalli Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:00+0??10.02885mSRTiruchirapalli District. Tamil Nadu. PIN - 620001 India ph.no.0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#2%--%TPTiruchchirappalli Fort (3 PFs)  13:08+213:10+22m??14.010373mSRTiruchchirapalli fort ph.no. 0431-2704175, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:1424.0
#3%--%PLIPettaivayatalai  13:24+2213:25+221m??128.06085mSRPettavaithalai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#4%--%KLTKulitalai (2 PFs)  13:34+2313:35+251m??137.05388mSRKulithalai ph.no. 04323-222079, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#5%--%SEVSithalavai  13:54-13:55-1m??154.039107mSRSithalavai, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:3522.0
#6%--%KRRKarur Junction (5 PFs)  14:30+914:35+145m??176.045120mSRKarur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#7%--%PGRPugalur (1 PFs)  14:54+1314:55+141m??191.052156mSRPIN code 639136, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#8%--%KMDKodumudi (2 PFs)  15:09+1315:10+141m??1103.083134mSRKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#9%--%PASPasur (1 PFs)  15:24+1915:25+201m??1122.032153mSRPasur ph.no . 0424-2351571, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:3519.0
#10%--%EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  16:00+1016:10+1210m??1141.043174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12512 - Buffer: 1h 15m
0 intermediate stations00:550.0
#11/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+4017:15+4210m??1141.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#12/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+4618:10+455m??1201.074284mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#13/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+4319:50+432m??1321.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#14/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+4620:55+462m??1405.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#15/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+4723:25+4820m??1535.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#16/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:0101:37+1:002m??2673.09619mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2438.0
#17/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:01+1:0202:03+1:062m??2711.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#18/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:0703:30+1:121m??2828.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#19/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:2504:06+1:291m??2877.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#20/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+4206:20+3715m??2966.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#21/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:0907:32+1:182m??21067.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:0509:10+1:102m??21174.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#23/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:1610:25+1:251m??21275.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#24/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:1310:37+1:221m??21289.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#25/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+1:1711:00+1:221m??21309.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+1:2811:26+1:291m??21347.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#27/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+5513:15+5810m??21417.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#28/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+5513:35+591m??21431.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#29/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:1314:35+1:151m??21516.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4434.0
#30/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:0215:20+1:041m??21550.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#31/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+1:0417:00+1:0015m??21626.085315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:14104.0
#32/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+1:1118:15+1:181m??21730.061478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0264.0
#33/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+1:2219:19+1:232m??21794.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#34/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+1:3219:35+1:361m??21817.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#35/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+1:3820:15+1:382m??21853.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0071.0
#36/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+5822:20+1:085m??21924.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#37/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1:0700:10+1:095m??32016.070497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#38/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+1:0903:05+1:092m??32217.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1390.0
#39/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+1:1004:30+1:3412m??32307.075259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31114.0
#40%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  06:01+1:5606:03+1:592m??32421.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#41%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+2:1206:35+2:142m??32469.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#42/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+2:0008:20+2:055m??32528.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#43/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+2:3508:44+2:352m??32545.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#44/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+2:5410:05+2:5820m??32600.026126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2611.0
#45/--/BNZBadshahnagar (2 PFs)  10:31+3:1510:32+3:161m??32611.047118mNERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3124.0
#46/==/BBK•Barabanki Junction (4 PFs)•  11:03+3:1511:05+3:182m??32635.071123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1590.0
#47/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  12:20+4:0312:25+4:045m??32725.070110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#48/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  12:49+4:1112:51+4:112m??32753.074104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4960.0
#49/==/BSTBasti (4 PFs)  13:40+4:1213:45+4:125m??32813.08491mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#50/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  14:06+4:2514:08+4:252m??32843.02883mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1234.0
#51/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  15:20+3:51-??32877.0-84mNERGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
Ahilya Nagari SF Express/22646 - Buffer: 1h 55m
0 intermediate stations17:050.0
#52/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1317:15+1110m??32877.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#53/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1618:10+155m??32937.074284mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#54/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1419:50+152m??33057.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#55/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1620:55+162m??33141.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#56/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+2323:25+2620m??33271.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#57/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+2601:37+262m??43409.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#58/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+3702:03+381m??43447.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#59/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+3803:30+391m??43564.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#60/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+5004:06+501m??43613.0728mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#61/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:54+4204:55+431m??43671.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1031.0
#62/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+606:20+1115m??43702.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#63/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+4307:32+432m??43803.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#64/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+3809:10+412m??43910.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#65/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+5510:25+551m??44011.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#66/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+5510:37+551m??44025.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#67/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+5711:00+561m??44045.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#68/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+1:2511:26+1:251m??44083.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#69/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+2013:15+2110m??44153.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#70/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+2213:35+251m??44167.088194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5885.0
#71/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:33+3714:35+392m??44252.034229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5934.0
#72/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:34+1615:35+221m??44286.061279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#73/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:50+3417:00+3410m??44362.076315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:23104.0
#74/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:23+3918:25+392m??44466.058478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0664.0
#75/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:31+3619:33+372m??44530.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#76/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:48+4519:50+452m??44553.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#77/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:28+4520:30+452m??44589.040407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4571.0
#78/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+2122:20+275m??44660.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#79/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1:0800:10+1:125m??54752.065497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1480.0
#80/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  01:24+3101:26+302m??54832.060455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:44103.0
#81/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)03:10+603:30+1220m??54935.058493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4241.0
#82/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  04:12+1504:14+172m??54976.038540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0138.0
#83/==/INDBIndore Junction BG (6 PFs)  05:15-2-??55014.0-553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express/22648 - Buffer: 12h 0m
0 intermediate stations17:050.0
#84/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+5917:15+5610m??55014.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#85/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+5918:10+585m??55074.074284mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#86/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+5819:50+582m??55194.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#87/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+5920:55+592m??55278.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#88/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+5823:25+1:0420m??55408.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#89/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:1601:37+1:162m??65546.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#90/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+1:2502:03+1:261m??65584.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#91/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:3003:30+1:321m??65701.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#92/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:4404:06+1:441m??65750.0748mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4758.0
#93/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:53+1:5604:55+1:562m??65808.02716mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1031.0
#94/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1:0806:20+1:0015m??65839.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#95/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:3607:32+1:362m??65940.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#96/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:2109:10+1:242m??66047.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#97/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:3210:25+1:331m??66148.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#98/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:3710:37+1:371m??66162.056159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#99/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:58+1:4211:00+1:412m??66182.097204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2438.0
#100/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:24+1:2511:26+1:252m??66220.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#101/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1:1213:15+1:1410m??66290.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#102/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1:1513:35+1:171m??66304.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#103/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:2514:35+1:251m??66389.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4434.0
#104/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:1315:20+1:141m??66423.046279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:4076.0
#105/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:00+5517:10+5810m??66499.085315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:4462.0
#106/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  17:54+1:1617:56+1:162m??66561.078265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#107/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  18:10+1:1318:12+1:132m??66579.065266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4650.0
#108/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  18:58+1:0919:03+1:075m??66629.080319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#109/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  19:58+1:1720:00+1:172m??66702.082353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#110/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  20:23+1:2220:25+1:222m??66733.033314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5531.0
#111/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+5421:30+5610m??66764.065300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:4043.0
#112/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  22:10+1:0622:20+1:0810m??66807.066296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations00:5864.0
#113/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  23:18+1:0823:20+1:082m??66871.035273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#114/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  00:40+4301:00+3820m??76918.067272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#115/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  01:24+4401:26+432m??76945.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#116/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  01:39+4401:41+442m??76960.032273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:2010.0
#117/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  02:01+3802:06+365m??76970.026264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations01:2437.0
#118/==/KRBA•Korba (3 PFs)•  03:30+13-??77007.0-287mSECRKorba, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site