Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 23:42:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 23:42:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Rsa

19923/Σ Rsa ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Hum safar express idea is total flop^~  Oct 10 2014 (17:57)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 32h 45m  3 halts  Distance: 176 km  3 xfers
#1. 54881/Barmer Munabao Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 2h 10m Distance: 119 km
xfer @ MBF/Munabao  Buffer: 50m
#2. 54882/Munabao Barmer Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 12h 45m Distance: 0 km
xfer @ BME/Barmer  Buffer: 5h 35m
#3. 54825/Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: -1100m Distance: 0 km
xfer @ BARA/Bilara  Buffer: 7h 30m
#4. 54826/Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 45m Distance: 88 km
Departs @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Barmer/BME
Arrives @ 08:45 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jodhpur Junction/JU


3 xfers. 3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Barmer and Jodhpur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Barmer Munabao Passenger (UnReserved)/54881
#1|--|BMEBarmer (3 PFs)  -07:30+0??1-238.0117193mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1529.0
#2|--|JSAJasai (1 PFs)  07:45+607:47+62m??1-209.035218mNWRState Highway 40, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2213.0
#3|--|BBCBhachhbar (1 PFs)  08:09+408:11+42m??1-196.064210mNWRState Highway 40, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#4|--|RMXRamsar (1 PFs)  08:23-08:25-2m??1-183.089186mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#5|--|GGYGagariya (1 PFs)  08:37-08:39-2m??1-165.028159mNWRState Highway 40, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.0
#6|--|GDDGadra Road (1 PFs)  08:55+408:57+42m??1-158.075149mNWRGadara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#7|--|JSDJaisinder (1 PFs)  09:21-09:23-2m??1-128.03388mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:179.0
#8|--|MBF»Munabao (3 PFs)»  09:40+0-??1-119.0-82mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
Munabao Barmer Passenger (UnReserved)/54882
0 intermediate stations0.0
#9|--|MBFMunabao (3 PFs)  -10:30+0??1-119.06982mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#10|--|JSDJaisinder (1 PFs)  10:38-10:40-2m??1-110.07588mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#11|--|GDDGadra Road (1 PFs)  11:04+511:06+52m??1-80.028149mNWRGadara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.0
#12|--|GGYGagariya (1 PFs)  11:22-11:24-2m??1-73.089159mNWRState Highway 40, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#13|--|RMXRamsar (1 PFs)  11:36-11:38-2m??1-55.064186mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#14|--|BBCBhachhbar (1 PFs)  11:50+311:52+32m??1-42.039210mNWRState Highway 40, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#15|--|JSAJasai (1 PFs)  12:12+212:14+22m??1-29.057218mNWRState Highway 40, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3129.0
#16|--|BME»Barmer (3 PFs)»  12:45-2-??10.0-193mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
Jodhpur - Bilara Passenger (UnReserved)/54825
0 intermediate stations0.0
#17|==|JUJodhpur Junction (5 PFs)  -18:20+1??10.017241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#18|==|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  18:27+418:28+51m??12.058237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#19|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt. (1 PFs)  18:34+918:35+91m??18.062220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#20|--|BNOBanar (2 PFs)  18:41+1118:42+151m??114.044213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#21|--|JWLJajiwal (1 PFs)  18:53+1418:54+161m??122.060228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#22|--|AASAsaranada (1 PFs)  19:03+1519:04+171m??131.060251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23|--|KSWKheri Salwa (1 PFs)  19:13+2119:14+211m??140.049269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#24|--|PPR»Pipar Road Junction (3 PFs)»  19:22+2019:28+196m??147.025271mNWRpipar road, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3012.0
#25|--|PCYPipar City (1 PFs)  19:58-20:00-2m??159.038258mNWRPipar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#26|--|SILRSilari (1 PFs)  20:14-20:16-2m??168.024253mNWRSilari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2510.0
#27|--|BCWBhawi (1 PFs)  20:41-20:43-2m??178.013262mNWRBhawi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:4710.0
#28|--|BARA•Bilara (2 PFs)•  21:30+0-??188.0-270mNWRBilara, Rajasthan
Bilara - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved)/54826
0 intermediate stations0.0
#29|--|BARABilara (2 PFs)  -05:00+0??288.016270mNWRBilara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3710.0
#30|--|BCWBhawi (1 PFs)  05:37-05:39-2m??298.035262mNWRBhawi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#31|--|SILRSilari (1 PFs)  05:56-05:58-2m??2108.024253mNWRSilari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:229.0
#32|--|PCYPipar City (1 PFs)  06:20-06:22-2m??2117.027258mNWRPipar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2812.0
#33|--|PPRPipar Road Junction (3 PFs)  06:50+1406:53+173m??2129.065271mNWRpipar road, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#34|--|KSWKheri Salwa (1 PFs)  06:59+2007:00+241m??2136.060269mNWRJajiwal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35|--|AASAsaranada (1 PFs)  07:09+2407:10+241m??2145.060251mNWRState Highway 58, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#36|--|JWL»Jajiwal (1 PFs)»  07:19+2507:20+271m??2154.054228mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#37|--|BNOBanar (2 PFs)  07:29+2607:30+271m??2162.046213mNWRBanar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#38|--|JUCTJodhpur Cantt. (1 PFs)  07:38+2607:39+341m??2168.07220mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:496.0
#39|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  08:28-708:30+62m??2174.08237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#40|==|JU•Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)•  08:45+7-??2176.0-241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site