Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 00:49:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 00:49:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Manmad Pune Link

19960/Σ Manmad Pune Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Oct 27 2014 (8:13PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 17h 5m  14 halts  Distance: 662 km  1 xfers
#1. 57516/H.S. Nanded-Daund Passenger
Travel Time: 15h 0m Distance: 587 km
xfer @ DD/Daund Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 51452/Baramati - Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 1h 45m Distance: 75 km
Departs @ 20:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
Arrives @ 13:55 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE


1 xfers. 14 halts. 20 intermediate Stations between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Pune Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
H.S. Nanded-Daund Passenger/57516
#1!==!NED»Hazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)»  -20:50+4??10.064367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#2!==!WNGWanegaon  20:56-20:57-1m??16.048371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#3!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  21:03+1421:04+161m??111.058391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#4!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  21:14+1721:15+191m??121.041391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#5!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  21:29+1921:30+331m??130.053383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#6!==!MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  21:44+3321:45+341m??143.042405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#7!==!PIZPingli (1 PFs)  21:54+3321:55+341m??149.037403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#8!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  22:11+2922:12+311m??159.082411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#9|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  22:21+3622:22+361m??171.052439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#10|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar (1 PFs)  22:29+3622:30+381m??177.0109425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:059.0
#11|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  22:35+4122:36+461m??186.0111422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:036.0
#12|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon (1 PFs)  22:39+5022:40+521m??192.019407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#13|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  23:09+3323:10+351m??1101.063436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14|--|SCOSatuna (1 PFs)  23:19+3623:20+371m??1111.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#15|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  23:29+3823:30+391m??1120.060444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#16|--|PTU•Partur (2 PFs)•  23:39+4023:40+471m??1129.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#17|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  23:44-23:45-1m??1136.016454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:247.0
#18|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  00:09+3200:10+371m??2143.048469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#19|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  00:24+3400:25+361m??2154.067473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#20|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  00:34+3700:35+411m??2164.023493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:259.0
#21|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  01:00+2601:02+302m??2173.068502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#22|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  01:19+2901:20+311m??2192.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#23|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  01:34+3401:35+351m??2212.061582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#24|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  01:49+3401:50+351m??2226.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#25|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)01:54+001:55+01m??2230.015594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:256.0
#26|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  02:20+1902:25+225m??2236.058558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#27|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  02:38+2202:39+221m??2249.070575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#28|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  02:47+2302:48+241m??2258.079554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#29|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  02:57+2502:58+261m??2270.052536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#30|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)  03:09+2503:10+291m??2279.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#31|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)  03:19+2603:20+291m??2284.031530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2413.0
#32|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  03:44+1603:45+191m??2297.093547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#33|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  03:59+1704:00+191m??2319.027585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#34|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  04:14+1804:15+201m??2325.028589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.0
#35|--|ANKXAnkai  04:34-04:35-1m??2334.040619mSCRYeola Dist Nasik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#36/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  04:36+3404:36+370m??2334.040622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#37/--/AAKAnkai Killa (2 PFs)  04:43+4904:43+470m??2339.040646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2710.0
#38/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  05:10+1505:20+2810m??2349.039582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#39/--/AAKAnkai Killa (2 PFs)  05:33+4905:35+472m??2358.037646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#40/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  05:43+3405:45+372m??2363.051622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#41/--/YLYeola (2 PFs)  06:03+3306:05+372m??2378.068553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#42/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  06:17+3806:20+403m??2392.066508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#43/--/KNGNKanhegaon (2 PFs)  06:34+4206:36+442m??2407.067498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#44/--/PBPuntamba Junction (2 PFs)  06:44+4606:46+492m??2416.061500mCRpuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#45/--/CITChitali (1 PFs)  06:54+5106:56+542m??2424.065529mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#46/--/BAPBelapur (2 PFs)  07:07+5407:10+573m??2436.064539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#47/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon (2 PFs)  07:16-07:17-1m??2443.059531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#48/--/PDGNPadhegaon (1 PFs)  07:23+1:0107:25+1:052m??2448.066512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#49/--/RRIRahuri (2 PFs)  07:38+1:0907:40+1:172m??2463.061514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#50/--/VBRVambori (1 PFs)  07:53+1:1807:55+1:222m??2476.030547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#51/--/VLVilad (1 PFs)  08:18+1:1408:20+1:172m??2488.020607mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:4715.0
#52/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  09:07+5109:12+535m??2503.059651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#53/--/AKRAkolner (1 PFs)  09:25+5409:27+542m??2516.043692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#54/--/SRLSarola (2 PFs)  09:35+5409:37+572m??2522.054692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#55/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road (1 PFs)  09:48+5709:50+592m??2532.048668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#56/--/VPRVisapur (2 PFs)  09:58+5910:00+1:022m??2538.047622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#57/--/BWDBelwandi (2 PFs)  10:18+5710:20+1:022m??2552.047594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#58/--/SGNDShrigonda Road (2 PFs)  10:38+5710:40+1:002m??2566.046564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#59/--/KSTHKashti (1 PFs)  10:53+5310:55+1:012m??2576.012530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5511.0
#60/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  11:50+28-??2587.0-520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Baramati - Pune Passenger (UnReserved)/51452 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations12:000.0
#61/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  12:00+212:10+210m??2587.057520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#62/==/PAAPatas (3 PFs)  12:22+1012:23+111m??2598.050531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#63/==/KDTNKadethan (2 PFs)  12:29-12:30-1m??2603.049532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  12:36+1212:37+171m??2608.064545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#65/==/KTTKhutbav (2 PFs)  12:43-12:44-1m??2615.063558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#66/==/YTYevat (2 PFs)  12:50+1812:51+191m??2621.063558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#67/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  13:03+1913:04+191m??2634.067552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#68/==/LONILoni (2 PFs)  13:15+1913:16+201m??2646.057540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#69/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2 PFs)  13:22+013:23+01m??2652.049550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/HDPHadapsar (3 PFs)  13:29+2013:30+201m??2657.028554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#71/==/GITGhorpuri Transh13:39+1713:40+161m??2661.07555mCRPune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:151.0
#72/==/PUNE•Pune Junction (6 PFs)•  13:55+10-??2662.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site