Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 07:28:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 07:28:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Manmad Pune Link

19960/Σ Manmad Pune Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Oct 27 2014 (20:13)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 41h 5m  14 halts  Distance: 662 km  1 xfers
#1. 57516/H.S. Nanded-Daund Passenger
Travel Time: 15h 0m Distance: 587 km
xfer @ DD/Daund Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 51452/Baramati - Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 1h 45m Distance: 75 km
Departs @ 20:50
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
Arrives @ 13:55 +2 nights
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Pune Junction/PUNE


1 xfers. 14 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Pune Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
H.S. Nanded-Daund Passenger/57516
#1!==!NED»Hazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)»  -20:50+16210.064367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#2!==!WNGWanegaon  20:56-20:57-1m016.048371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#3!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  21:03+2521:04+261m0111.058391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#4!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  21:14+2721:15+291m1121.041391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#5!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  21:29+3021:30+451m1130.053383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#6!==!MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  21:44+4621:45+461m1143.042405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#7!==!PIZPingli (1 PFs)  21:54+4621:55+471m1149.037403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#8!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  22:11+4322:12+451m1159.082411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#9|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  22:21+5022:22+501m0171.052439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#10|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar (1 PFs)  22:29+5122:30+521m0177.0109425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:059.0
#11|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  22:35+5522:36+591m0186.0111422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:036.0
#12|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon (1 PFs)  22:39+1:0422:40+1:061m0192.019407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#13|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  23:09+4723:10+491m11101.063436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14|--|SCOSatuna (1 PFs)  23:19+5023:20+501m01111.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#15|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  23:29+5123:30+521m01120.060444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#16|--|PTU•Partur (2 PFs)•  23:39+5423:40+1:001m01129.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#17|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  23:44-23:45-1m01136.016454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:247.0
#18|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  00:09+4400:10+481m02143.048469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#19|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  00:24+4500:25+471m02154.067473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#20|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  00:34+4800:35+511m02164.023493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:259.0
#21|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  01:00+3601:02+392m12173.068502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#22|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  01:19+4001:20+411m02192.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#23|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  01:34+4401:35+451m02212.061582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#24|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  01:49+4401:50+441m02226.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#25|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)01:54+001:55+01m02230.015594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:256.0
#26|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  02:20+2802:25+315m22236.058558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#27|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  02:38+3202:39+331m12249.070575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#28|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  02:47+3402:48+351m12258.079554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#29|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  02:57+3602:58+381m02270.052536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#30|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)  03:09+3803:10+411m02279.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#31|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)  03:19+3803:20+411m02284.031530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2413.0
#32|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  03:44+2703:45+281m02297.093547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#33|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  03:59+2604:00+281m02319.027585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#34|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  04:14+2604:15+281m02325.028589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.0
#35|--|ANKXAnkai  04:34-04:35-1m02334.040619mSCRYeola Dist Nasik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#36/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  04:36+4604:36+480m32334.040622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#37/--/AAKAnkai Killa (2 PFs)  04:43+1:0504:43+1:030m02339.040646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2710.0
#38/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  05:10+3005:20+4210m52349.039582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#39/--/AAKAnkai Killa (2 PFs)  05:33+1:0505:35+1:032m02358.037646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#40/--/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  05:43+4605:45+482m32363.051622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#41/--/YLYeola (2 PFs)  06:03+4606:05+472m02378.068553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#42/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  06:17+4806:20+513m12392.066508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#43/--/KNGNKanhegaon (2 PFs)  06:34+5306:36+542m02407.067498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#44/--/PBPuntamba Junction (2 PFs)  06:44+5606:46+1:002m22416.061500mCRpuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#45/--/CITChitali (1 PFs)  06:54+1:0206:56+1:072m12424.065529mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#46/--/BAPBelapur (2 PFs)  07:07+1:0807:10+1:143m22436.065539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#47/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon (2 PFs)  07:16-07:17-1m02443.059531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#48/--/PDGNPadhegaon (1 PFs)  07:23+1:1707:25+1:232m12448.066512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#49/--/RRIRahuri (2 PFs)  07:38+1:2607:40+1:342m02463.061514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#50/--/VBRVambori (1 PFs)  07:53+1:3507:55+1:442m12476.030546mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2311.0
#51/--/VLVilad (1 PFs)  08:18+1:3808:20+1:392m12487.020607mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:4716.0
#52/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  09:07+1:1409:12+1:165m12503.059651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#53/--/AKRAkolner (1 PFs)  09:25+1:1609:27+1:162m12516.043692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#54/--/SRLSarola (2 PFs)  09:35+1:1709:37+1:212m12522.054692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#55/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road (1 PFs)  09:48+1:2109:50+1:232m12532.048668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#56/--/VPRVisapur (2 PFs)  09:58+1:2310:00+1:252m12538.047622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#57/--/BWDBelwandi (2 PFs)  10:18+1:2010:20+1:252m12552.047594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#58/--/SGNDShrigonda Road (2 PFs)  10:38+1:2010:40+1:242m12566.046564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#59/--/KSTHKashti (1 PFs)  10:53+1:2010:55+1:232m02576.012530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5511.0
#60/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  11:50+49-32587.0-520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Baramati - Pune Passenger (UnReserved)/51452 - Buffer: 7m
6 intermediate stations12:050.0
#61/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  12:05+212:10+35m53587.057520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#62/==/PAAPatas (3 PFs)  12:22+1412:23+171m13598.050531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#63/==/KDTNKadethan (2 PFs)  12:29-12:30-1m13603.049532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  12:36+1712:37+241m13608.064545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#65/==/KTTKhutbav (2 PFs)  12:43-12:44-1m13615.063558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#66/==/YTYevat (2 PFs)  12:50+2512:51+271m13621.063558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#67/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  13:03+2713:04+281m13634.067552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#68/==/LONILoni (2 PFs)  13:15+2813:16+291m13646.057540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#69/==/MJBKManjari Budruk (2 PFs)  13:22+013:23+01m13652.049550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/HDPHadapsar (3 PFs)  13:29+2913:30+291m23657.014554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:255.0
#71/==/PUNE•Pune Junction (6 PFs)•  13:55+22-53662.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site