Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 05:19:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 05:19:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Jaipur Link

20084/Σ Pune Jaipur Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Nov 28 2014 (18:24)
111
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 60h 15m  13 halts  Distance: 1939 km  1 xfers
#1. 17321/Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Via Vijaypura)
Travel Time: 17h 43m Distance: 774 km
xfer @ TNA/Thane  Buffer: 22m
#2. 22933/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express
Travel Time: 18h 10m Distance: 1149 km
Departs @ 22:30
Platform# 2
      S
Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL
Arrives @ 10:45 +3 nights
Platform# 4
  T    
Jaipur Junction/JP


1 xfers. 13 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Jaipur Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Via Vijaypura)/17321
#1|==|UBL»Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)»  -22:30-210.053640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:0558.0
#2!==!GDGGadag Junction (3 PFs)23:35-23:40-5m0158.052654mSWRKarnataka, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations01:1867.0
#3|--|BDMBadami (2 PFs)  00:58-01:00-2m02125.069586mSWRBagalkot, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#4|--|BGKBagalkot (3 PFs)  01:23-01:25-2m02152.043541mSWRBagalkot, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:4935.0
#5|--|LMTAlmatti (2 PFs)  02:14-02:15-1m02187.041535mSWRBijapur, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations01:3062.0
#6!==!BJPVijayapura (Bijapur) (3 PFs)  03:45-03:50-5m12249.077597mSWRVijayapur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#7!==!NBLNimbal (1 PFs)04:19-04:20-1m02286.031514mSWRVijaypura Karnataka, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations02:2073.0
#8|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  06:40-06:50-10m32359.059461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations03:10187.0
#9/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  10:00-10:05-5m62546.043520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:4575.0
#10/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  11:50-12:00-10m62621.065556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations00:5964.0
#11/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)T12:59-13:00-1m02685.044623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#12/==/KADKhandala (3 PFs)T13:05-13:06-1m22688.024547mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations02:1453.0
#13/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  15:20-15:25-5m62741.04111mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4833.0
#14/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  16:13-16:15-2m82774.02511mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express/22933
9 intermediate stations-16:-1516.0
#15/==/BDTS»Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)»  -16:35-23790.0348mWRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#16/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  17:07-17:09-2m63808.07018mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations01:59139.0
#17/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  19:08-19:10-2m13947.04727mWRVapi, Gujarat
19 intermediate stations02:0095.0
#18/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  21:10-21:15-5m131042.08718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:4159.0
#19/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  21:56-21:58-2m331101.06620mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0471.0
#20/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  23:02-23:12-10m031172.07637mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
21 intermediate stations01:56147.0
#21/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  01:08-01:10-2m041319.062314mWRDahod, Gujarat
16 intermediate stations01:50113.0
#22/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  03:00-03:05-5m041432.052495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4842.0
#23/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  03:53-03:55-2m041474.0100469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:15125.0
#24/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  05:10-05:12-2m041599.084383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2028.0
#25/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)  05:32-05:34-2m241627.077359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations00:5672.0
#26/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  06:30-06:35-5m041699.056256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations01:55108.0
#27/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)08:30-08:45-15m041807.082265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations01:31124.0
#28|--|DPADurgapura (2 PFs)  10:16-10:18-2m141931.017403mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:278.0
#29|--|JP•Jaipur Junction (6 PFs)•  10:45--441939.0-436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site