Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 14:28:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 14:28:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
One of the best connection only on sundays

20535/Σ easy connection ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by IR QUIZ MASTER  Mar 01 2015 (11:51)
10
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 78h 20m  95 halts  Distance: 3583 km  2 xfers
#1. 10103/Mandovi Express
Travel Time: 13h 0m Distance: 580 km
xfer @ MAO/Madgaon Junction  Buffer: 50m
#2. 10215/Madgaon - Ernakulam (Weekly) SF Express
Travel Time: 11h 10m Distance: 622 km
xfer @ SRR/Shoranur Junction  Buffer: 1h 35m
#3. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 51h 45m Distance: 2381 km
Departs @ 07:10
Platform# ???
S      
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
Arrives @ 13:30 +3 nights
Platform# ???
   W   
Dhanbad Junction/DHN


2 xfers. 95 halts. 421 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and Dhanbad Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mandovi Express/10103
#1/==/CSTM»Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)»  -07:10+15??10.04514mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:129.0
#2/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  07:22+1807:25+183m??19.0697mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#3/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  07:46+1907:50+174m??133.05611mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#4/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  08:25+4308:30+475m??166.04511mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:35105.0
#5!%%!%MNIMangaon (2 PFs)  11:05+2711:06+311m??1171.05311mKRMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1768.0
#6%--%KHEDKhed (2 PFs)  12:23+5312:24+581m??1239.05727mKRKhed, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:3130.0
#7%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  12:55+1:0012:56+1:041m??1269.03911mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations01:0543.0
#8%--%SGRSangameshwar Road (2 PFs)  14:01+1:1314:02+1:221m??1312.02733mKRSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:1332.0
#9%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:15+1:2315:20+1:335m??1344.059132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:3232.0
#10%--%ADVIAdavali (1 PFs)  15:52+1:4715:53+1:521m??1376.04764mKRAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4132.0
#11%--%RAJPRajapur Road (1 PFs)  16:34+1:5216:35+1:561m??1408.05071mKRRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#12%--%VBWVaibhavwadi Road (1 PFs)  16:55+1:5216:56+1:551m??1425.05582mKRTel; 02367-205433, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:3431.0
#13%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:30+1:5017:31+1:541m??1456.06647mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#14%--%SNDDSindhudurg (2 PFs)  17:47+2:0017:48+2:011m??1473.04937mKRTel; 02362-228775, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#15%--%KUDLKudal (2 PFs)  18:01+1:5618:02+1:571m??1484.06622mKRTel; 02362-222604, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#16%--%SWVSawantwadi Road (3 PFs)  18:21+2:0118:22+2:041m??1505.04440mKRTel; 02363-258315, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2518.0
#17%--%PERNPernem (2 PFs)  18:47+1:5918:48+2:031m??1523.05018mKRNorth Goa - 403512 Tel: 0832-2201283, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#18%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  19:01+2:0719:02+2:151m??1534.05523mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#19%--%KRMIKarmali (2 PFs)  19:21+2:1619:22+2:251m??1552.0366mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
3 intermediate stations00:4828.0
#20%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  20:10+1:12-??1580.0-9mKRMargao 403601, Goa
Madgaon - Ernakulam (Weekly) SF Express/10215
0 intermediate stations0.0
#21%--%MAO»Madgaon Junction (3 PFs)»  -21:00+44??1580.0609mKRMargao 403601, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:0060.0
#22%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  22:00+5522:02+592m??1640.05311mKRKarwar, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations02:04110.0
#23%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  00:06+5600:08+592m??2750.05315mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations01:3281.0
#24%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  01:40+5801:42+592m??2831.04818mKRUdupi, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:1863.0
#25%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  03:00+3403:10+3810m??2894.07424mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:3847.0
#26/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  03:48+4703:50+472m??2941.06518mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
15 intermediate stations01:2086.0
#27/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  05:10+3905:15+415m??21027.06316mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
18 intermediate stations01:2589.0
#28/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  06:40+1:0206:45+1:035m??21116.07511mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#29/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  07:18+5007:20+502m??21157.0549mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:5045.0
#30/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)  08:10+4208:20+4310m??21202.04226mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352 - Buffer: 1h 35m
0 intermediate stations01:150.0
#31/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35+509:45+2210m??21202.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:5044.0
#32/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35+1310:40+155m??21246.04581mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1556.0
#33/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55+1512:00+175m??21302.026 SRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#34/==/CBFCoimbatore North (2 PFs)  12:07+2012:08+201m??21305.081 SRCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#35/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43+2412:45+252m??21352.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0551.0
#36/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50+414:00+1110m??21403.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5559.0
#37/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55+1315:00+155m??21462.069282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3844.0
#38/==/BQIBommidi  15:38+1815:40+172m??21506.084427mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3346.0
#39/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13+2116:15+222m??21552.061389mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#40/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38+2216:40+222m??21575.013394mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:358.0
#41/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15+617:20+205m??21583.054404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#42/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38+2317:40+252m??21599.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#43/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13+2418:15+252m??21643.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#44/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35+2818:40+265m??21667.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#45/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03+2519:05+262m??21684.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#46/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35+4919:40+495m??21728.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#47/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18+4320:20+462m??21755.05748mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#48/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58+4821:00+482m??21791.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:556.0
#49/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55+1923:00+965m??21797.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:0882.0
#50/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08+5000:10+512m??31879.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#51/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33+4200:35+472m??31907.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4027.0
#52/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+1302:17+172m??31934.092 SCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#53/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42+2802:43+291m??31973.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#54/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09+3403:10+391m??32007.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#55/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27+4203:28+441m??32024.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2537.0
#56/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53+4803:54+491m??32061.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3229.0
#57/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26+4404:27+451m??32090.076 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#58/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50+5104:51+511m??32119.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#59/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06+5405:07+551m??32139.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#60/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19+5805:20+581m??32154.06810mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#61/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38+1:0105:39+1:011m??32175.0839mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#62/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55+1:0405:56+1:051m??32197.026 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1431.0
#63/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+3107:30+2720m??32228.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#64/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+4508:17+451m??32288.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#65/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+5708:50+581m??32336.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2719.0
#66/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+5309:18+551m??32355.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#67/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+5709:43+1:001m??32370.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#68/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57+5609:58+571m??32375.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#69/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10+5810:15+505m??32378.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#70/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+1:0110:33+1:021m??32398.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#71/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+1:0910:39+1:101m??32401.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#72/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+1:1311:01+1:181m??32428.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#73/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+1:2211:14+1:241m??32440.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#74/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+1:2711:21+1:281m??32446.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#75/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+1:2811:36+1:341m??32465.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#76/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:3511:52+1:411m??32481.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#77/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+1:4712:15+1:501m??32504.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#78/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+2:0112:32+2:021m??32521.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#79/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+2:0013:00+2:001m??32545.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#80/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+1:0114:25+1:002m??32561.02146mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#81/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶15:15+4315:35+5020m??32578.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#82/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+015:53+02m??32586.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#83/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+5716:10+572m??32604.07056mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#84/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+5716:45+565m??32639.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#85/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+5817:33+583m??32694.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#86/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+5517:57+562m??32717.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#87/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01-18:03-2m??32719.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#88/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+5419:00+5315m??32764.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#89/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+5619:13+1:022m??32774.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#90/==/THVTherubali  19:23+1:1119:25+1:122m??32783.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#91/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+1:1620:02+1:152m??32819.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#92/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+1:1720:25+1:182m??32844.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#93%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+1:2220:47+1:222m??32869.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#94%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+1:2120:57+1:212m??32876.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#95%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+1:2521:17+1:272m??32892.024184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#96%==%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+1:1322:00+1:1910m??32905.048212mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#97%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+1:1722:27+1:172m??32925.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#98%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+1:2623:05+1:315m??32969.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#99%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+1:3523:57+1:392m??33026.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#100%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1:3700:20+1:415m??43045.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#101%--%ATSAttabira (1 PFs)  00:43+1:3600:45+1:382m??43063.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#102%--%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+1:2801:40+1:2810m??43087.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#103%--%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55+3301:57+332m??43089.054161mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#104%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+1:2602:22+1:262m??43110.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#105/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+5303:40+5710m??43136.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3136.0
#106/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+5604:12+571m??43172.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#107/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+3504:51+371m??43207.075237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#108/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)05:15+5105:35+4520m??43237.053198mSERRourkela, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3229.0
#109/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07+4606:08+471m??43266.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#110/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54+1:0206:55+1:041m??43307.076440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:4253.0
#111/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  07:37+1:0107:38+1:041m??43360.060577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#112/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20+1:0008:25+1:005m??43402.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#113/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40+5908:55+5615m??43409.049633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1359.0
#114/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08+4410:10+462m??43468.040257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1913.0
#115/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29+4510:30+471m??43481.058297mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#116/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54+4710:55+481m??43504.050291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#117/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15+4311:25+4110m??43521.032246mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2916.0
#118/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+4511:56+472m??43537.035227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2917.0
#119/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)12:25+1:0812:45+1:0920m??43554.040240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4529.0
#120/==/DHN•Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)•  13:30+37-??43583.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.