Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 02:29:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 02:29:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Sasaram- Dehri- Anugrah Narayan road- Gaya- paharpur- Koderma- hazaribagh road- Gomoh- Dhanbad- Asansol- durgapur- Barddhaman- HOWRAH [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- Kharagpur- Balasore- Cuttack- Bhubaneswar- brahmapur- Visakhapatnam- Vijayawada- Warangal- Kazipet- Secunderabad- Hyderabad. [NOTE: DON'T PREFER THIS CHAIN During WINTER Season; Doon may runs late for 4-8 hours or even more.]

21132/Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Koderma to Secunderabad/ Hyderabad [Catch 2nd train 18645/Howrah-Hyderabad 'East Coast' at Howrah, W.B] ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  May 08 2015 (07:36)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 69h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3152 km  1 xfers
#1. 13010/Doon Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 55m Distance: 1562 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 50m
#2. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 20:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dehradun/DDN
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


1 xfers. 57 halts. 284 intermediate Stations between Dehradun and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Doon Express (PT)/13010
#1/--/DDN»Dehradun (4 PFs)»  -20:00+0??10.042648mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:2820.0
#2/--/DWODoiwala (1 PFs)  20:28+920:30+132m??120.035485mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3621.0
#3/--/RWLRaiwala Junction (2 PFs)  21:06+1421:08+162m??141.021355mNRRishikesh, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3211.0
#4%==%HWHaridwar (9 PFs)  21:40+1222:15+1035m??152.034294mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#5%==%JWPJwalapur (3 PFs)  22:22+1422:24+142m??156.044291mNRUttarakhand 249407, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#6%==%LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  22:55+1723:00+175m??179.063238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#7/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  23:40+2123:45+245m??1120.071268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#8/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  00:04+3000:06+302m??2143.056248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#9/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  00:24+3200:26+342m??2159.055236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#10/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  00:41+3300:43+342m??2173.038228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1246.0
#11/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+1402:05+2810m??2219.050196mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3327.0
#12/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  02:38+3602:40+382m??2246.079191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2432.0
#13/==/NRSNagaria Sadat (1 PFs)  03:04+4103:06+452m??2278.061178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#14/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  03:37+5303:42+535m??2310.075174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#15/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  03:58+1:0004:00+1:022m??2329.075170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#16/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  04:26+1:0404:28+1:082m??2362.055161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#17/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  04:48+1:0804:50+1:092m??2380.057157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#18/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  04:58+1:1105:00+1:112m??2388.070157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#19/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad (2 PFs)  05:20+1:1405:22+1:172m??2411.074149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#20/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  05:48+1:1505:50+1:192m??2443.066145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#21/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  06:20+1:1506:22+1:152m??2476.058 NRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#22/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  06:43+1:1406:45+1:172m??2496.027134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:5049.0
#23/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  08:35+5108:45+5510m??2545.049124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3528.0
#24/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  09:20+1:0909:22+1:102m??2573.061123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#25!==!SGJSafdarGanj  09:40+1:1509:42+1:142m??2592.079120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#26!==!DYDDaryabad  09:57+1:1909:59+1:182m??2611.077116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#27!==!RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  10:17+1:2210:19+1:222m??2635.072109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#28!==!SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  10:38+1:2610:40+1:262m??2657.037107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2516.0
#29!==!FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  11:05+1:2311:10+1:255m??2673.017104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:092.0
#30|--|ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  11:19+1:2811:21+1:272m??2675.030104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#31|--|AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  11:30+1:2811:32+1:282m??2680.06899mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#32!==!GGJGoshainGanj (2 PFs)  12:00+1:3112:02+1:342m??2711.07098mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#33!==!ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  12:21+1:3812:25+1:384m??2734.06092mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#34%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  12:44+1:4112:46+1:422m??2753.04792mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#35%--%BWIBilwai (1 PFs)  13:04+1:4113:06+1:442m??2767.04791mNRBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#36%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  13:20+1:4513:25+1:475m??2778.04990mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#37%--%KSKheta Sarai (1 PFs)  13:38+1:4913:40+1:492m??2788.06888mNRKheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#38%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  14:00+1:5414:02+1:572m??2811.04783mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#39%--%ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  14:10+2:0214:12+2:012m??2817.03884mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#40/==/JLLJalalGanj (2 PFs)  14:31+2:0114:33+2:002m??2829.03687mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#41/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  14:52+1:5814:54+1:582m??2841.04082mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:149.0
#42/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  15:08+1:5815:10+1:582m??2850.02285mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5019.0
#43/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:00+1:4816:10+1:5510m??2869.02382mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  16:24+1:5716:26+1:572m??2874.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4413.0
#45/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  17:10+1:4717:30+1:4820m??2887.06584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#46/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  17:46+2:0317:48+2:032m??2904.07379mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#47/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  17:55+2:0517:57+2:052m??2913.06181mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#48/==/KMSKaramnasa (4 PFs)  18:05+2:0518:07+2:062m??2921.05877mECR821105, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#49/==/DGODurgauti  18:19+2:0518:21+2:072m??2932.06778mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#50/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:29+2:0818:31+2:082m??2941.08380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#51/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  18:47+2:1118:49+2:112m??2963.08092mECR821101, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1926.0
#52/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  19:08+2:1619:10+2:162m??2989.059110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#53/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  19:28+2:1719:30+2:172m??21007.069113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#54/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:35+2:2119:37+2:222m??21012.072110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#55/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  19:46+2:2419:48+2:242m??21023.067104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#56/==/PESPhesar (3 PFs)  19:56+2:2519:58+2:262m??21032.066104mECRBihar 824121, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#57/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  20:08+2:2720:10+2:282m??21043.07393mECRbel Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#58/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  20:19+2:2920:21+2:302m??21054.088102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#59/==/GRRU•Guraru (2 PFs)•  20:32+2:3220:34+2:322m??21070.030113mECR824118, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4322.0
#60/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  21:17+2:1421:27+2:1310m??21092.039115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3120.0
#61/==/TKNTankuppa (4 PFs)  21:58+2:0722:00+2:072m??21112.068127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#62/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  22:11+2:0622:13+2:062m??21124.069155mECRGaya, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3844.0
#63/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  22:51+2:0922:53+2:092m??21168.079399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#64/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  23:13+2:0823:15+2:082m??21194.083345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#65/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  23:31+2:1023:33+2:102m??21216.081331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#66/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  23:53+2:0923:55+2:092m??21243.047281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#67/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)  00:18+2:0300:28+2:0310m??31261.038241mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4730.0
#68/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  01:15+1:4601:25+1:4510m??31291.073236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#69/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  01:59+1:5602:01+1:562m??31332.043132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#70/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  02:25+1:5502:30+1:555m??31349.073114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#71/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  02:45+2:0102:47+2:012m??31368.072100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#72/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  03:07+1:5703:09+1:572m??31392.08676mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#73/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  03:20+1:5703:22+1:572m??31407.04869mERKaksa, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:0048.0
#74/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  04:22+2:0604:27+2:065m??31455.05637mER713103, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations01:1368.0
#75/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+2:0005:45+2:015m??31523.058 ERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:076.0
#76/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  05:52+2:0605:54+2:062m??31529.06116mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#77/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)06:07+2:0106:09+2:012m??31543.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4619.0
#78/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  06:55+1:44-??31562.0- ERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#79/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+7??31562.066 ERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#80/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:38+1712:40+212m??31620.0529mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:54+2012:55+241m??31632.0519mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5245.0
#82/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:47+1113:52+145m??31677.07342mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#83/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+2414:23+242m??31712.07624mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#84/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+2314:51+232m??31745.06916mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#85/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+2315:10+262m??31765.04715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#86|--|ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+2515:25+262m??31775.05312mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#87/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+2115:50+195m??31793.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2333.0
#88/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  16:13+2016:15+202m??31826.06817mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#89/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+5616:30+562m??31841.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4314.0
#90/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+1517:15+182m??31855.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#91/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+2217:39+231m??31887.06927mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#92/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+2317:46+241m??31894.04930mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#93/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  17:52+2517:54+302m??31899.09536mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2336.0
#94/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:17+4118:18+421m??31935.06738mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3236.0
#95/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:50+4918:55+505m??31971.04728mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#96/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  19:10+5019:12+492m??31983.012028mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0816.0
#97/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:20+1:1119:25+1:115m??31999.01739mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0519.0
#98/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+3620:50+3320m??32018.076 ECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#99/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  21:11+3921:12+391m??32044.07821mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#100/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:25+4221:26+431m??32061.083 ECoRChandeswar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2028.0
#101/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:46+4421:48+442m??32089.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#102/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  21:55+4521:57+452m??32096.06725mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#103/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  22:06+4622:08+452m??32106.07013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3237.0
#104/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:40+4522:42+442m??32143.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#105/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:00+4623:05+465m??32165.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#106/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:26+1:0923:28+1:102m??32189.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#107/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:41+5123:43+532m??32207.048 ECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4032.0
#108/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+4200:25+432m??42239.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#109/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  00:45+5200:47+532m??42265.08113mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#110/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:22+5601:24+582m??42312.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#111/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:52+1:0501:54+1:052m??42351.066103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#112/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:22+1:0202:27+1:035m??42382.07866mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#113/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:54+1:0802:56+1:082m??42417.07756mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#114/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:10-03:12-2m??42435.01526mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:338.0
#115/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+5604:05+5320m??42443.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#116/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+5404:37+542m??42460.04446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#117/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  04:59+5205:00+531m??42476.07532mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#118/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+1:0005:20+1:021m??42500.06222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#119/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+1:0006:00+1:021m??42540.011124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0916.0
#120/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:0406:10+1:051m??42556.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#121/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:0406:30+1:071m??42581.05217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#122/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:1206:45+1:131m??42593.06317mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2930.0
#123/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:1307:15+1:131m??42623.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#124/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+5908:02+1:002m??42643.06123mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#125/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:1108:25+1:121m??42666.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#126/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:1608:40+1:171m??42685.09918mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#127/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:2609:10+1:271m??42733.03418mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4560.0
#128/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:55+4511:15+4320m??42793.09126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06100.0
#129/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:2312:22+1:251m??42893.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4348.0
#130/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:2113:06+1:221m??42941.058198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#131/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:1614:10+1:192m??43001.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#132/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:2614:25+1:272m??43011.059290mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#133/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:2615:15+1:261m??43059.061380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#134/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:3015:30+1:301m??43073.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#135/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:0815:50+1:081m??43096.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
8 intermediate stations01:1046.0
#136/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+5817:05+575m??43142.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:5010.0
#137/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+36-??43152.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site