Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 19:04:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 19:04:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Sasaram- Dehri- Anugrah Narayan road- Gaya- paharpur- Koderma- hazaribagh road- Gomoh- Dhanbad- Asansol- durgapur- Barddhaman- HOWRAH [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- Kharagpur- Balasore- Cuttack- Bhubaneswar- brahmapur- Visakhapatnam- Vijayawada- Warangal- Kazipet- Secunderabad- Hyderabad. [NOTE: DON'T PREFER THIS CHAIN During WINTER Season; Doon may runs late for 4-8 hours or even more.]

21132/Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Koderma to Secunderabad/ Hyderabad [Catch 2nd train 18645/Howrah-Hyderabad 'East Coast' at Howrah, W.B] ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  May 08 2015 (07:36)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 69h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3152 km  1 xfers
#1. 13010/Doon Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 55m Distance: 1562 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 50m
#2. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 20:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dehradun/DDN
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


1 xfers. 57 halts. 285 intermediate Stations between Dehradun and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Doon Express (PT)/13010
#1/--/DDN»Dehradun (4 PFs)»  -20:00+18??10.042648mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:2820.0
#2/--/DWODoiwala (1 PFs)  20:28+2720:30+302m??120.034485mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3621.0
#3/--/RWLRaiwala Junction (2 PFs)  21:06+2921:08+322m??141.021355mNRRishikesh, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3211.0
#4/--/HWHaridwar (9 PFs)  21:40+2822:15+2635m??152.034294mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#5%==%JWPJwalapur (3 PFs)  22:22+3022:24+312m??156.044291mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#6%==%LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  22:55+3623:00+365m??179.063238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#7/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  23:40+4123:45+465m??1120.071268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#8/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  00:04+5500:06+562m??2143.056248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#9/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  00:24+5800:26+582m??2159.055236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#10/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  00:41+5800:43+592m??2173.038228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1246.0
#11/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+4702:05+5610m??2219.050197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3327.0
#12/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  02:38+1:0502:40+1:052m??2246.079191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2432.0
#13/==/NRSNagaria Sadat (1 PFs)  03:04+1:1003:06+1:152m??2278.061178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#14/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  03:37+1:3403:42+1:345m??2309.074174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#15/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  03:58+1:4804:00+1:512m??2329.075170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#16/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  04:26+1:5704:28+2:012m??2362.055161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#17/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  04:48+2:1504:50+2:182m??2380.057157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#18/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  04:58+2:2405:00+2:242m??2388.070157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#19/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad (2 PFs)  05:20+2:3305:22+2:352m??2411.074149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#20/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  05:48+2:3905:50+2:412m??2443.066145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#21/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  06:20+2:4806:22+2:482m??2476.058138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#22/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  06:43+2:5406:45+2:562m??2496.027134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:5049.0
#23/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  08:35+2:4008:45+2:4510m??2545.049124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3528.0
#24/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  09:20+3:0209:22+3:052m??2573.061123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#25|--|SGJSafdarGanj  09:40+3:1009:42+3:092m??2591.079120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#26|--|DYDDaryabad  09:57+3:1409:59+3:142m??2611.077116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#27|--|RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  10:17+3:1910:19+3:202m??2634.072109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#28|--|SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  10:38+3:2510:40+3:262m??2657.037107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2516.0
#29|--|FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  11:05+3:2711:10+3:335m??2673.017104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:092.0
#30|--|ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  11:19+3:3711:21+3:362m??2675.030104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#31|--|AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  11:30+3:3811:32+3:392m??2680.06899mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#32|--|GGJGoshainGanj (2 PFs)  12:00+3:4412:02+3:442m??2711.07098mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#33|--|ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  12:21+3:5112:25+3:514m??2734.06092mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#34%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  12:44+3:5712:46+3:582m??2753.04792mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#35%--%BWIBilwai (1 PFs)  13:04+3:5913:06+4:012m??2767.04791mNRBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#36%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  13:20+4:0213:25+4:035m??2778.04990mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#37%--%KSKheta Sarai (1 PFs)  13:38+4:0513:40+4:062m??2788.06888mNRKheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#38%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  14:00+4:1314:02+4:192m??2811.04884mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#39%--%ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  14:10+4:2514:12+4:262m??2817.03883mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#40/==/JLLJalalGanj (2 PFs)  14:31+4:2614:33+4:252m??2829.03687mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#41/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  14:52+4:2114:54+4:212m??2841.04082mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:149.0
#42/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  15:08+4:2115:10+4:202m??2850.02285mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5019.0
#43/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:00+4:1816:10+4:2910m??2869.02382mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  16:24+4:3216:26+4:342m??2874.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4413.0
#45/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  17:10+4:2717:30+4:3020m??2887.06584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#46/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  17:46+4:4917:48+4:502m??2904.07379mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#47/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  17:55+4:5217:57+4:532m??2913.06181mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#48/==/KMSKaramnasa (4 PFs)  18:05+4:5418:07+4:502m??2921.05877mECR821105, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#49/==/DGODurgauti  18:19+4:5318:21+4:542m??2932.06778mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#50/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:29+4:5618:31+4:562m??2941.08380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#51/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  18:47+4:5618:49+4:572m??2963.08092mECR821101, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1926.0
#52/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  19:08+5:0619:10+5:072m??2989.059110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#53/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  19:28+5:0819:30+5:092m??21007.069113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#54/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:35+5:1319:37+5:152m??21012.072110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#55/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  19:46+5:1719:48+5:132m??21023.067104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#56/==/PESPhesar (3 PFs)  19:56+5:0919:58+5:092m??21032.066104mECRBihar 824121, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#57/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  20:08+5:1020:10+5:112m??21043.07393mECRbel Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#58/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  20:19+5:1220:21+5:132m??21054.088102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#59/==/GRRU•Guraru (2 PFs)•  20:32+5:0620:34+5:072m??21070.030113mECR824118, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4322.0
#60/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  21:17+4:5721:27+4:5410m??21092.039115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3120.0
#61/==/TKNTankuppa  21:58+4:5622:00+4:562m??21112.068127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#62/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  22:11+5:0122:13+5:012m??21124.069155mECRGaya, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3844.0
#63/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  22:51+4:5522:53+4:552m??21168.079399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#64/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  23:13+4:5623:15+4:562m??21194.083345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#65/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  23:31+4:5723:33+4:572m??21216.081331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#66/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  23:53+5:0523:55+5:052m??21243.047281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#67/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (6 PFs)  00:18+4:5800:28+4:5810m??31261.038240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4730.0
#68/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  01:15+4:4501:25+4:4310m??31291.073236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#69/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  01:59+4:4202:01+4:422m??31332.043132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#70/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  02:25+4:4202:30+4:365m??31349.073114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#71/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  02:45+4:3402:47+4:342m??31368.072100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#72/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  03:07+4:2603:09+4:262m??31392.08577mER713201, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#73/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  03:20+4:2903:22+4:292m??31407.04869mERKaksa, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:0048.0
#74/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  04:22+4:4904:27+4:425m??31455.05537mER713103, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations01:1368.0
#75/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+4:3505:45+4:395m??31523.05814mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  05:52+4:4205:54+4:412m??31530.06116mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#77/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)  06:07+4:3306:09+4:332m??31543.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4619.0
#78/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  06:55+4:25-??31562.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#79/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+1??31562.06610mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#80/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:38+1312:40+172m??31620.0539mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:54+1612:55+201m??31633.0517mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5244.0
#82/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:47+513:52+95m??31677.07342mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#83/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+1614:23+162m??31713.07624mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#84/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+1414:51+152m??31746.06916mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#85/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+1215:10+142m??31765.04715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#86/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+1215:25+132m??31775.05312mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#87/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+1115:50+115m??31793.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#88/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  16:13+1416:15+142m??31827.06818mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#89/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+1616:30+162m??31841.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4315.0
#90/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+517:15+82m??31856.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#91/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+1417:39+141m??31887.06927mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#92/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+1517:46+151m??31894.04929mECoRJajapur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#93/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  17:52+1717:54+172m??31899.09537mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2337.0
#94/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:17+2718:18+281m??31936.06738mECoRNear NH5, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#95/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:50+4818:55+485m??31971.04728mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#96/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  19:10+4919:12+482m??31983.012029mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0816.0
#97/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:20+1:0919:25+1:095m??31999.01740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0519.0
#98/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+3220:50+2820m??32018.07625mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#99/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  21:11+3121:12+311m??32045.07821mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#100/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:25+3421:26+351m??32061.08310mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2028.0
#101/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:46+3921:48+392m??32089.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#102/==/CLKAChilka (3 PFs)  21:55+3921:57+392m??32096.06725mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#103/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  22:06+4022:08+402m??32106.07013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3238.0
#104/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:40+4222:42+422m??32144.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#105/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:00+4323:05+435m??32165.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#106/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:26+4123:28+412m??32190.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#107/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:41+3023:43+302m??32208.04848mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4032.0
#108/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+4000:25+412m??42240.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#109/==/NWPNaupada Junction  00:45+4700:47+482m??42265.08113mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#110/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:22+5301:24+532m??42313.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#111/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:52+5401:54+542m??42351.066103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#112/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:22+5402:27+565m??42382.07866mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#113/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:54+1:0402:56+1:042m??42417.07757mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#114/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:10-03:12-2m??42435.01526mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:338.0
#115/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+5304:05+4920m??42443.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#116/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+5104:37+522m??42460.04246mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#117/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  05:00+4905:01+541m??42476.07932mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#118/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+5705:20+1:001m??42500.06222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#119/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+5806:00+591m??42540.011124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#120/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:0306:10+1:041m??42557.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#121/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:0706:30+1:091m??42581.05217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#122/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:0506:45+1:061m??42593.06317mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2931.0
#123/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:0707:15+1:081m??42624.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#124/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+4908:02+522m??42644.06123mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#125/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:0608:25+1:071m??42666.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#126/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:1008:40+1:121m??42686.09918mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#127/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:1909:10+1:201m??42734.03618mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#128/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:50+4211:15+3225m??42793.09126mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06100.0
#129/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:2212:22+1:241m??42893.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4348.0
#130/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:2013:06+1:211m??42941.058198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#131/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:1914:10+1:212m??43001.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#132/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:2714:25+1:282m??43011.059291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#133/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:2415:15+1:241m??43059.061380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#134/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:3115:30+1:311m??43073.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#135/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:3315:50+1:331m??43096.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
8 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#136/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+5917:05+595m??43143.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:509.0
#137/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+41-??43152.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site