Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:16:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:16:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Ahmedabad- Vadodara- Surat- Jalgaon- Bhusaval- Nagpur- Gondia- durg- Raipur- Bilaspur - Jharsuguda- ROURKELA [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- Hatia- RANCHI- Muri- Ramgarh cantt.- Barkakana- Tori- DaltonGanj- Garhwa.

21270/Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkela- Ranchi- Barkakana-DaltonGanj [Catch 2nd train 18109/Rourkela-Jammu at Rourkela, Odisha] ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  May 20 2015 (13:52)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 109h 55m  72 halts  Distance: 4242 km  1 xfers
#1. 12833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 19m Distance: 1675 km
xfer @ ROU/Rourkela Junction  Buffer: 5h 1m
#2. 18109/Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express
Travel Time: 50h 35m Distance: 2153 km
Departs @ 00:15
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
Arrives @ 14:10 +4 nights
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT


1 xfers. 72 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)/12833
#1/==/ADI»Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -00:15-710.02451mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:083.0
#2/==/MANManinagar (2 PFs)  00:23-00:25-2m113.06950mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:3743.0
#3/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  01:02-01:04-2m1146.07438mWRNadiad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#4/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  01:19-01:21-2m1164.04045mWRAnand, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations00:5336.0
#5/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  02:14-02:21-7m11100.09437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4570.0
#6/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  03:06-03:08-2m41170.05320mWRBharuch, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations01:0760.0
#7/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  04:15-04:25-10m11230.03418mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#8/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat) (3 PFs)  04:32-04:34-2m31234.06514mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#9/==/BIYBardoli (1 PFs)  04:59-05:01-2m11261.05235mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#10%==%MIDMadhi (3 PFs)  05:18-05:20-2m11276.05045mWRMadhi, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#11/==/VYAVyara (2 PFs)  05:38-05:40-2m21291.06190mWRVyara, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:4141.0
#12/==/NWUNavapur (3 PFs)  06:21-06:23-2m01332.053124mWRNavapur, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:0558.0
#13%==%NDBNandurbar (3 PFs)  07:28-07:36-8m21390.071203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#14/--/DDEDondaicha (2 PFs)  08:05-08:07-2m11425.053163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#15%==%SNKSindkheda (1 PFs)  08:29-08:31-2m11444.054178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4642.0
#16%==%ANAmalner (2 PFs)  09:17-09:20-3m11486.062187mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2425.0
#17/==/DXGDharangaon (2 PFs)  09:44-09:46-2m11511.034217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5229.0
#18%==%JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  10:38-10:40-2m11540.072212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#19/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  11:00-11:10-10m11565.070209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#20/==/MKUMalkapur (2 PFs)  11:53-11:55-2m21614.073252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#21/==/NNNandura (2 PFs)  12:18-12:20-2m21642.091268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#22/==/JMJalamb Junction (3 PFs)  12:28-12:30-2m11655.093276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#23/==/SEGShegaon (2 PFs)  12:38-12:40-2m21667.089281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2537.0
#24/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  13:05-13:10-5m21704.080284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2837.0
#25/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction (4 PFs)  13:38-13:40-2m11741.036303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:1042.0
#26/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  14:50-14:55-5m21783.092335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1929.0
#27/==/CNDChandur (2 PFs)  15:14-15:17-3m11812.076332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#28/==/DMNDhamangaon (2 PFs)  15:30-15:32-2m21829.080300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#29/==/PLOPulgaon Junction (3 PFs)  15:47-15:49-2m11848.068273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2630.0
#30/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  16:15-16:18-3m31878.075288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#31/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) (3 PFs)  17:19-17:21-2m11954.06309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:293.0
#32/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:50-18:00-10m61957.049315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#33/==/KPKamptee (3 PFs)  18:18-18:20-2m11971.096289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#34/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  18:50-18:52-2m111019.078265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#35/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  19:06-19:08-2m211037.080266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#36/==/TROTirora (3 PFs)  19:23-19:25-2m111057.057282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3130.0
#37/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  19:56-19:58-2m211087.090319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#38/==/AGNAmgaon (3 PFs)  20:13-20:15-2m111110.072317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4250.0
#39/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  20:57-20:59-2m111160.085353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2231.0
#40/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  21:21-21:23-2m111191.039314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:4731.0
#41/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  22:10-22:15-5m311222.060300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#42/==/BPHBBhilai Power House (3 PFs)  22:24-22:26-2m111231.058311mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#43/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  22:55-23:05-10m311259.079296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#44/==/TLDTilda (3 PFs)  23:34-23:36-2m011297.087293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#45/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  23:54-23:56-2m011323.047273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
5 intermediate stations00:5947.0
#46/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  00:55-01:10-15m221370.077272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#47/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  01:31-01:33-2m321397.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#48/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  01:46-01:48-2m221412.054273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#49/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  02:00-02:03-3m121422.085264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#50/==/BUABaradwar (3 PFs)  02:14-02:16-2m121438.091260mSECRJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#51/==/KHSKharsia (3 PFs)  02:36-02:38-2m121468.085259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#52/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  03:02-03:07-5m121502.090218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:3451.0
#53/==/BPHBelpahar (2 PFs)  03:41-03:43-2m021553.055234mSECRBelpahar, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#54/==/BRJNBrajrajnagar (3 PFs)  03:53-03:55-2m021562.011209mSECRDist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations01:0512.0
#55/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  05:00-05:02-2m221574.073236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3036.0
#56/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  05:32-05:34-2m021610.075260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#57/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  06:02-06:04-2m221645.060237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3030.0
#58/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  06:34-06:49-15m521675.077198mSERRourkela, Odisha
Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express/18109
80 intermediate stations-6:-49414.0
#59/==/ROU»Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)»  -11:35-032089.052198mSERRourkela, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4337.0
#60/--/ORGAOrga  12:18-12:20-2m032126.054227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#61/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  12:58-13:00-2m032161.071440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#62/--/PKFPokla (3 PFs)  13:28-13:30-2m032194.067548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#63/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  13:48-13:50-2m032214.039577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations01:0542.0
#64/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  14:55-15:05-10m032256.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#65/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  15:20-15:35-15m132263.042633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#66/==/NKMNamkom (3 PFs)  15:41-15:43-2m032267.047617mSER834010, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:086.0
#67/==/TISTatisilwai (3 PFs)  15:51-15:53-2m032273.048615mSER835103, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations01:0250.0
#68/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  16:55-17:30-35m332323.053256mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations01:0053.0
#69/--/RMTRamgarh Cantt. (2 PFs)  18:30-18:35-5m132376.08352mSERRamgarh District, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:405.0
#70/--/BRKABarkakana Junction (5 PFs)  19:15-19:35-20m032381.035341mECRPH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2615.0
#71/==/PTRUPatratu (3 PFs)  20:01-20:03-2m132396.057373mECRDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#72/==/KLREKhalari (3 PFs)  20:41-20:43-2m032432.056459mECR829205, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#73/==/TORITori Junction (3 PFs)  21:13-21:15-2m232461.097515mECR829203, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2032.0
#74/==/LTHRLatehar (2 PFs)  21:35-21:37-2m232493.066381mECR829207, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3741.0
#75/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction (3 PFs)  22:14-22:19-5m132534.077296mECR822111, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#76/==/DTODaltonGanj (4 PFs)  22:40-22:45-5m132561.043234mECR230812, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4733.0
#77/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction (3 PFs)  23:32-23:37-5m132594.075190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#78/==/GHQGarhwa (1 PFs)  23:45-23:47-2m132604.089212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#79!%%!%NUQNagar Untari (1 PFs)  00:10-00:12-2m142638.070245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#80!%%!%WDMWyndhamGanj (1 PFs)  00:22-00:24-2m142650.059253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#81!%%!%DXNDuddhinagar (2 PFs)  00:47-00:48-1m242672.019265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:0621.0
#82!%%!%RNQRenukut (3 PFs)  01:54-01:55-1m142693.030313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#83%--%CPUChopan (3 PFs)  03:20-03:30-10m242735.046194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2822.0
#84%--%CUKChurk (1 PFs)  03:58-04:00-2m142757.023314mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#85%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj (1 PFs)  04:13-04:15-2m142762.035318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations02:1076.0
#86%--%CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  06:25-06:50-25m442838.05786mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#87/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  07:23-07:25-2m142869.04087mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#88/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  07:36-07:38-2m142876.07986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#89/==/MJAMeja Road (4 PFs)  08:11-08:13-2m142920.05594mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4238.0
#90/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  08:55-09:10-15m642958.070100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1083.0
#91/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  10:20-10:21-1m043041.065114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3234.0
#92/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  10:53-10:55-2m043075.052118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:3078.0
#93/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  12:25-12:35-10m243153.031129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2211.0
#94/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  12:57-12:59-2m043164.055129mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#95/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  13:35-13:37-2m043197.071137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#96/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  13:53-13:55-2m343216.074140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#97/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  14:11-14:13-2m043236.081145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#98/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  14:40-14:42-2m043272.060149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#99/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  15:02-15:04-2m243292.098153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3456.0
#100/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  15:38-15:40-2m343348.070167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#101/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  15:57-15:59-2m343368.032164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3116.0
#102/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  16:30-16:38-8m043384.073166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#103/==/JLSJalesar Road (2 PFs)  17:01-17:03-2m143412.075176mNCRUttar Pradesh 281104, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#104/==/HRSHathras Junction (4 PFs)  17:19-17:21-2m043432.073183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#105/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  17:46-17:51-5m343462.087191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#106/==/KRJKhurja Junction (4 PFs)  18:21-18:23-2m043506.080200mNCRPin:203132, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#107/==/CHLChola (3 PFs)  18:34-18:36-2m043520.024204mNCRTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:5948.0
#108/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  20:35-20:40-5m043568.022216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:5521.0
#109/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  21:35-22:00-25m543589.016219mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:113.0
#110/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:13-2m143592.065219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
9 intermediate stations00:3740.0
#111/==/SNPSonipat Junction (5 PFs)  22:50-22:52-2m343632.0130232mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:2145.0
#112/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  23:13-23:15-2m343677.029235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
4 intermediate stations01:1135.0
#113/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  00:26-00:28-2m253712.062252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3233.0
#114/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m153745.036259mNRKurukshetra 136118, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3722.0
#115/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda (3 PFs)  01:39-01:41-2m253767.022266mNRHaryana 136136, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:5420.0
#116/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  02:35-02:45-10m753787.036276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#117/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  02:58-03:00-2m353794.050272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
13 intermediate stations02:06106.0
#118/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  05:06-05:16-10m253900.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#119/==/PHRPhillaur Junction (3 PFs)  05:29-05:31-2m253914.071243mNRDist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#120/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  05:50-05:52-2m253936.041243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#121/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  06:16-06:18-2m153952.024239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#122/==/JUCJalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)  06:30-06:35-5m153957.068239mNRJalandhar 144001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:3237.0
#123/==/BEASBeas Junction (2 PFs)  07:07-07:09-2m153994.062236mNRBeas, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:4142.0
#124/==/ASRAmritsar Junction (6 PFs)07:50-08:20-30m254036.046230mNRAmritsar 143001, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5038.0
#125|--|BATBatala Junction (2 PFs)  09:10-09:12-2m054074.063245mNRBatala, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#126|--|DHWDhariwal (1 PFs)  09:30-09:32-2m154093.069262mNRDhariwal, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#127|--|GSPGurdaspur (1 PFs)  09:44-09:46-2m054107.067266mNRGurdaspur, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#128|--|DNNDina Nagar (2 PFs)  09:56-09:58-2m054118.023271mNRDinanagar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:0225.0
#129/--/PTKPathankot Junction (5 PFs)11:00-11:20-20m054143.050331mNRnear ISBT, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#130/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  11:48-11:50-2m154166.036393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
5 intermediate stations01:1244.0
#131/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  13:02-13:04-2m254210.029365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations01:0632.0
#132/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  14:10--354242.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site