Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 12:34:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 12:34:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Ahmedabad- Vadodara- Surat- Jalgaon- Bhusaval- Nagpur- Gondia- durg- Raipur- Bilaspur - Jharsuguda- ROURKELA [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- Hatia- RANCHI- Muri- Ramgarh cantt.- Barkakana- Tori- DaltonGanj- Garhwa.

21270/Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkela- Ranchi- Barkakana-DaltonGanj [Catch 2nd train 18109/Rourkela-Jammu at Rourkela, Odisha] ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  May 20 2015 (13:52)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 85h 55m  72 halts  Distance: 3829 km  1 xfers
#1. 12833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 19m Distance: 1675 km
xfer @ ROU/Rourkela Junction  Buffer: 5h 1m
#2. 18109/Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express
Travel Time: 50h 35m Distance: 2154 km
Departs @ 00:15
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
Arrives @ 14:10 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT


1 xfers. 72 halts. 305 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)/12833
#1/==/ADI»Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -00:15+40??10.02551mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:083.0
#2/==/MANManinagar (2 PFs)  00:23+000:25+02m??13.06950mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:3743.0
#3/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  01:02+4301:04+432m??146.07537mWRNadiad, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#4|--|ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  01:19+4601:21+482m??165.04045mWRAnand, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations00:5335.0
#5/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  02:14+4702:21+487m??1100.09437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4571.0
#6/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  03:06+5403:08+532m??1171.05320mWRBharuch, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations01:0759.0
#7/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  04:15+4204:25+4710m??1230.03418mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#8/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat) (3 PFs)  04:32+5004:34+512m??1234.06514mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#9%==%BIYBardoli (1 PFs)  04:59+5705:01+572m??1261.05235mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#10%==%MIDMadhi (3 PFs)  05:18+1:0005:20+1:002m??1276.05045mWRMadhi, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#11/==/VYAVyara (2 PFs)  05:38+5805:40+582m??1291.06190mWRVyara, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:4142.0
#12/==/NWUNavapur (3 PFs)  06:21+5406:23+542m??1333.053124mWRNavapur, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:0558.0
#13%==%NDBNandurbar (3 PFs)  07:28+4007:36+478m??1391.071203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2934.0
#14/--/DDEDondaicha (2 PFs)  08:05+5408:07+582m??1425.053163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#15%==%SNKSindkheda (1 PFs)  08:29+1:0008:31+522m??1444.054178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4642.0
#16/==/ANAmalner (2 PFs)  09:17+1:1709:20+1:183m??1486.062187mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2425.0
#17/==/DXGDharangaon (2 PFs)  09:44+1:1709:46+1:172m??1511.034217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5230.0
#18%==%JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  10:38+1:1810:40+1:142m??1541.072212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#19/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  11:00+1:1711:10+1:1810m??1565.069209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#20/==/MKUMalkapur (2 PFs)  11:53+1:3011:55+1:302m??1614.073252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#21/==/NNNandura (2 PFs)  12:18+1:3012:20+1:302m??1642.091268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#22/==/JMJalamb Junction (3 PFs)  12:28+1:3312:30+1:332m??1654.093276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#23/==/SEGShegaon (2 PFs)  12:38+1:3612:40+1:362m??1667.089281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2537.0
#24/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  13:05+1:4013:10+1:415m??1704.080284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2837.0
#25/==/MZRMurtizapur Junction (4 PFs)  13:38+1:4213:40+1:422m??1741.036303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:1042.0
#26/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  14:50+1:0714:55+1:085m??1783.092336mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1929.0
#27/==/CNDChandur (2 PFs)  15:14+1:1815:17+1:173m??1812.076332mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#28/==/DMNDhamangaon (2 PFs)  15:30+1:1815:32+1:182m??1828.080300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#29/==/PLOPulgaon Junction (3 PFs)  15:47+1:2015:49+1:202m??1848.068273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2630.0
#30/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  16:15+1:1916:18+1:193m??1878.075288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#31/==/AJNIAjni (Nagpur) (3 PFs)  17:19+1:1217:21+1:112m??1954.06309mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:293.0
#32/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:50+1:0918:00+1:1310m??1957.049315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#33/==/KPKamptee (3 PFs)  18:18+1:1618:20+1:162m??1971.096289mSECRKamptee, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#34/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  18:50+1:2118:52+1:222m??11019.078265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#35/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  19:06+1:2219:08+1:222m??11037.080266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#36/==/TROTirora (3 PFs)  19:23+1:2619:25+1:272m??11057.057282mSECRDist Gondia, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3130.0
#37/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  19:56+1:2219:58+1:232m??11087.090318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#38/==/AGNAmgaon (3 PFs)  20:13+1:2720:15+1:272m??11109.072317mSECRGondia, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4251.0
#39/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  20:57+1:2720:59+1:282m??11160.085353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2231.0
#40/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  21:21+1:2921:23+1:312m??11191.039314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:4731.0
#41/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  22:10+1:2822:15+1:295m??11222.060300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#42/==/BPHBBhilai Power House (3 PFs)  22:24+4922:26+492m??11231.058311mSECRBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#43/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  22:55+1:3123:05+1:3010m??11259.079296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#44/==/TLDTilda (3 PFs)  23:34+1:3723:36+1:362m??11297.087293mSECRBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#45/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  23:54+1:3323:56+1:322m??11323.047273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
6 intermediate stations00:5947.0
#46/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  00:55+1:2001:10+1:1815m??21370.077272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#47/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  01:31+1:2701:33+1:282m??21396.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#48/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  01:46+1:2801:48+1:292m??21411.054273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#49/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  02:00+1:3702:03+1:413m??21422.085264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#50/==/BUABaradwar (3 PFs)  02:14+1:4502:16+1:452m??21438.091260mSECRJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#51/==/KHSKharsia (3 PFs)  02:36+1:5302:38+1:542m??21468.085259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2434.0
#52/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  03:02+1:5703:07+1:555m??21502.090218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:3451.0
#53/==/BPHBelpahar (2 PFs)  03:41+1:4603:43+1:462m??21553.055234mSECRBelpahar, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#54/==/BRJNBrajrajnagar (3 PFs)  03:53+1:4903:55+1:492m??21562.011209mSECRDist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations01:0512.0
#55/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  05:00+1:1505:02+1:202m??21574.073236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3036.0
#56/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  05:32+1:2005:34+1:212m??21610.075260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#57/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  06:02+1:2106:04+1:212m??21645.060237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3030.0
#58/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  06:34+1:2206:49+1:2115m??21675.077198mSERRourkela, Odisha
Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express/18109
0 intermediate stations-6:-490.0
#59/--/ROU»Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)»  -11:35+0??21675.049198mSERRourkela, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4335.0
#60/--/ORGAOrga  12:18+1012:20+122m??21710.054227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#61/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  12:58+1513:00+192m??21745.071440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#62/--/PKFPokla (3 PFs)  13:28+2513:30+262m??21778.067548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#63/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  13:48+2613:50+282m??21798.039577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations01:0542.0
#64/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  14:55+415:05+810m??21840.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#65/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  15:20+815:35+615m??21847.042633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#66/==/NKMNamkom (3 PFs)  15:41+1015:43+102m??21851.047617mSER834010, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:086.0
#67/==/TISTatisilwai (3 PFs)  15:51+1115:53+112m??21857.048615mSER835103, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations01:0249.0
#68/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)16:55+417:30+6:3035m??21906.053257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations01:0053.0
#69/--/RMTRamgarh Cantt. (2 PFs)  18:30-18:35-5m??21959.08352mSERRamgarh District, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:406.0
#70/--/BRKABarkakana Junction (5 PFs)19:15-19:35-20m??21965.042341mECRPH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2618.0
#71/==/PTRUPatratu (3 PFs)  20:01-20:03-2m??21983.057373mECRDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#72/==/KLREKhalari (3 PFs)  20:41-20:43-2m??22019.056459mECR829205, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:3028.0
#73/==/TORITori Junction (3 PFs)  21:13-21:15-2m??22047.098516mECR829203, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2033.0
#74/==/LTHRLatehar (2 PFs)  21:35-21:37-2m??22080.065381mECR829207, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3740.0
#75/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction (3 PFs)  22:14-22:19-5m??22120.078296mECR822111, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2128.0
#76/==/DTODaltonGanj (4 PFs)  22:40-22:45-5m??22148.043234mECR230812, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4733.0
#77/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction (3 PFs)  23:32-23:37-5m??22181.075190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#78!%%!%GHQGarhwa (1 PFs)  23:45-23:47-2m??22191.089212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#79!%%!%NUQNagar Untari (1 PFs)  00:10-00:12-2m??32225.071245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#80!%%!%WDMWyndhamGanj (1 PFs)  00:22-00:24-2m??32237.059253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#81!%%!%DXNDuddhinagar (2 PFs)  00:47-00:48-1m??32259.019265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:0621.0
#82!%%!%RNQRenukut (3 PFs)  01:54-01:55-1m??32280.030313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#83%--%CPUChopan (3 PFs)  03:20-03:30-10m??32322.046194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2822.0
#84%--%CUKChurk (1 PFs)  03:58-04:00-2m??32344.023314mNCR231216, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#85%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj (1 PFs)  04:13-04:15-2m??32349.035318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations02:1076.0
#86%--%CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)06:25-06:50-25m??32425.05786mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#87/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  07:23-07:25-2m??32456.04087mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#88/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  07:36-07:38-2m??32463.07986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#89/==/MJAMeja Road (4 PFs)  08:11-08:13-2m??32507.05594mNCR212303, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4238.0
#90/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  08:55-09:10-15m??32545.070100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1082.0
#91/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  10:20-10:21-1m??32627.065114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#92/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  10:53-10:55-2m??32662.052118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:3078.0
#93/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  12:25-12:35-10m??32740.031129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2211.0
#94/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  12:57-12:59-2m??32751.055129mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#95/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  13:35-13:37-2m??32784.071137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#96/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  13:53-13:55-2m??32803.074140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#97/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  14:11-14:13-2m??32823.081145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#98/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  14:40-14:42-2m??32859.060149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#99/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  15:02-15:04-2m??32879.098153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3455.0
#100/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  15:38-15:40-2m??32934.070167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#101/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  15:57-15:59-2m??32954.032164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3117.0
#102/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  16:30-16:38-8m??32971.073167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#103/==/JLSJalesar Road (2 PFs)  17:01-17:03-2m??32999.075176mNCRUttar Pradesh 281104, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#104/==/HRSHathras Junction (4 PFs)  17:19-17:21-2m??33019.073183mNCRMahamaya Nagar (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#105/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  17:46-17:51-5m??33049.087191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#106/==/KRJKhurja Junction (4 PFs)  18:21-18:23-2m??33092.080199mNCRPin:203132, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#107/==/CHLChola (3 PFs)  18:34-18:36-2m??33107.024204mNCRTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:5948.0
#108/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction (6 PFs)  20:35-20:40-5m??33155.022216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5520.0
#109/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  21:35-22:00-25m??33175.016219mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:113.0
#110/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:13-2m??33178.065219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
8 intermediate stations00:3741.0
#111/==/SNPSonipat Junction (5 PFs)  22:50-22:52-2m??33219.0130227mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:2145.0
#112/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  23:13-23:15-2m??33264.029235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
4 intermediate stations01:1134.0
#113/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  00:26-00:28-2m??43298.062252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3233.0
#114/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m??43331.036259mNRKurukshetra 136118, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3722.0
#115/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda (3 PFs)  01:39-01:41-2m??43353.022266mNRHaryana 136136, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:5420.0
#116/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (8 PFs)  02:35-02:45-10m??43373.036276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#117/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  02:58-03:00-2m??43381.050272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
13 intermediate stations02:06106.0
#118/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  05:06-05:16-10m??43487.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#119/==/PHRPhillaur Junction (3 PFs)  05:29-05:31-2m??43500.071243mNRDist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#120/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  05:50-05:52-2m??43523.041243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#121/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  06:16-06:18-2m??43539.024239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#122/==/JUCJalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)  06:30-06:35-5m??43544.068239mNRJalandhar 144001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:3236.0
#123/==/BEASBeas Junction (2 PFs)  07:07-07:09-2m??43580.062236mNRBeas, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:4142.0
#124/==/ASRAmritsar Junction (6 PFs)↵¶07:50-08:20-30m??43622.046230mNRAmritsar 143001, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5039.0
#125|--|BATBatala Junction (2 PFs)  09:10-09:12-2m??43661.063245mNRBatala, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#126|--|DHWDhariwal (1 PFs)  09:30-09:32-2m??43680.069262mNRDhariwal, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#127|--|GSPGurdaspur (1 PFs)  09:44-09:46-2m??43694.067266mNRGurdaspur, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#128|--|DNNDina Nagar (2 PFs)  09:56-09:58-2m??43705.023271mNRDinanagar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:0224.0
#129/--/PTKPathankot Junction (5 PFs)11:00-11:20-20m??43729.050331mNRnear ISBT, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#130%==%KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  11:48-11:50-2m??43753.036393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
5 intermediate stations01:1243.0
#131/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  13:02-13:04-2m??43796.029365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations01:0633.0
#132/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  14:10--??43829.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.