Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 14:05:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 14:05:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for public from indore to ernakulam

2128/Σ INDB ERS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by SMJ*  Jan 19 2012 (5:43PM)
86
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 146h 10m  42 halts  Distance: 6841 km  3 xfers
#1. 12919/Malwa Express
Travel Time: 5h 0m Distance: 263 km
xfer @ BPL/Bhopal Junction  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 38h 15m Distance: 2067 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 11h 20m
#3. 12511/Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 55m Distance: 2388 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 0m
#4. 12626/Kerala Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 50m Distance: 2331 km
Departs @ 12:25
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Indore Junction BG/INDB
Arrives @ 14:35 +6 nights
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC


3 xfers. 42 halts. 457 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction BG and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Malwa Express/12919
#1/--/INDB»Indore Junction BG (6 PFs)»  -12:25+0??10.055553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#2/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  13:07+313:09+42m??139.059540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4140.0
#3/--/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)13:50+714:10+1020m??179.077493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3242.0
#4/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)14:42+1514:43+151m??1121.076513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/==/BCHBerchha (2 PFs)  14:58+1915:00+192m??1139.078490mWRBerchha, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#6/==/AKDAkodia (2 PFs)  15:23+1915:25+192m??1169.060461mWRDistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#7/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  15:38+1915:40+192m??1182.063455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#8/==/KPPKalapipal (2 PFs)  15:52+1815:54+172m??1195.076487mWRState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#9/==/SEHSehore (2 PFs)  16:17+1816:19+172m??1224.077502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2229.0
#10/==/BIHBairagarh (2 PFs)  16:41+1816:43+182m??1253.015524mWRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4210.0
#11/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)↵¶17:25+717:35+1310m??1263.087497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)/12618 - Buffer: 2h 20m
0 intermediate stations02:000.0
#12/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  19:35+1:0819:45+1:0810m??1263.050497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5092.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  21:35+5721:40+1:015m??1355.073329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.0
#14/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  00:10+4600:15+455m??2538.078309mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#15/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  01:08+4501:10+462m??2607.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#16/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:55+5002:05+5210m??2662.081209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:17184.0
#17/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  04:22+1:0004:25+1:063m??2846.083582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#18/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  05:18+1:0905:20+1:102m??2919.037564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2350.0
#19/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  06:43+3606:45+552m??2969.046590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:4782.0
#20/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:32+1:0408:35+1:023m??21051.04110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5035.0
#21/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  09:25+1:1509:30+1:175m??21086.05811mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations03:30203.0
#22|--|CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  13:00+1:1213:02+1:242m??21289.03811mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:5876.0
#23|--|RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:00+1:2915:05+1:375m??21365.050132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations02:15111.0
#24|--|KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:20+1:3417:22+1:442m??21476.06447mKRKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1479.0
#25|--|THVMThivim (2 PFs)  18:36+1:3318:38+1:412m??21555.05323mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations00:5246.0
#26|==|MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  19:30+1:3819:40+1:4310m??21601.0529mKRMadgaon South 403601. Tel: 0832-2712790, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1060.0
#27|--|KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  20:50+1:2520:52+1:252m??21661.06911mKRKarwar, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4855.0
#28|--|KTKumta (2 PFs)21:40+1:3521:42+1:352m??21716.07822mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4255.0
#29|--|BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  22:24+1:3222:26+1:312m??21771.07015mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4249.0
#30|--|KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  23:08+1:3223:10+1:322m??21820.06914mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#31|--|UDUdupi (2 PFs)  23:38+1:3223:40+1:322m??21852.06218mKRUdupi, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations01:0062.0
#32%--%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  00:40+1:2400:50+1:2710m??31914.07424mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:3847.0
#33%==%KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  01:28+1:3301:30+1:332m??31961.06018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#34%==%KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  01:53+1:3101:55+1:312m??31984.07012mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#35%==%NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  02:03+1:3002:05+1:292m??31993.06714mSRNileswaram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#36/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  02:23+1:2402:25+1:242m??32014.0879mSRKannur District, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#37/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  02:33+1:2202:35+1:212m??32025.0539mSRKannur District, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#38/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  03:00+1:2103:05+1:235m??32047.05416mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#39/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  03:28+1:1603:30+1:162m??32068.0749mSRKannur, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#40/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  03:48+1:1603:50+1:162m??32090.010110mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1322.0
#41/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  04:03+1:1904:05+1:192m??32112.04217mSRQuilandi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3524.0
#42/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  04:40+1:0604:45+1:085m??32136.03311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#43/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  05:03+1:0705:05+1:072m??32146.07015mSRFeroke, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#44/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  05:18+1:1205:20+1:122m??32161.05417mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#45/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  05:38+1:1205:40+1:122m??32177.0509mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#46/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  05:58+1:1006:00+1:122m??32192.06217mSRMalappuram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#47/==/PTB•Pattambi (2 PFs)•  06:18+1:1306:20+1:122m??32211.01523mSRPattambi, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:4511.0
#48/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)  07:05+1:0307:15+1:1810m??32222.06226mSRph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3234.0
#49/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:47+1:2707:50+1:273m??32256.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5854.0
#50/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:48+1:2308:50+1:232m??32310.01715mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:1020.0
#51/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:00+52-??32330.0-3mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12511 - Buffer: 11h 20m
0 intermediate stations21:150.0
#52/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)21:15+2:4121:20+2:435m??32330.055497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#53/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:00+2:2923:05+2:385m??32422.068329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#54/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  00:07+3:0300:09+3:072m??42492.053407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#55/==/DHQDharakhoh (2 PFs)00:26+3:4000:27+3:391m??42507.048477mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#56/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)00:43+4:0600:44+4:061m??42520.054642mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#57/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  00:53+3:1200:55+3:142m??42528.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#58/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  01:19+3:1001:22+3:093m??42551.069733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5564.0
#59/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  02:17+3:1802:19+3:182m??42615.069478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31104.0
#60/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  03:50+3:2004:00+3:2110m??42719.079315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#61/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+3:4305:00+3:432m??42795.052279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3833.0
#62/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  05:38+3:3105:40+3:342m??42828.067229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:1686.0
#63/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:56+3:2206:58+3:222m??42914.09194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:2714.0
#64/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  08:25+2:2608:35+2:2010m??42928.086185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4969.0
#65/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  09:24+2:3009:26+2:292m??42997.064184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3639.0
#66/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:02+2:2610:04+2:262m??43036.084204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#67/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:18+2:2610:20+2:262m??43056.0103159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0814.0
#68/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:28+2:3110:30+2:312m??43070.065170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:33101.0
#69/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  12:03+2:2612:05+2:282m??43171.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:30107.0
#70/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  13:35+2:2113:37+2:222m??43278.045118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
15 intermediate stations02:13101.0
#71/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  15:50+1:5416:05+1:5515m??43379.07426mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:1289.0
#72/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  17:17+2:1617:19+2:162m??43468.0698mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#73/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  18:02+2:1518:04+2:152m??43517.09512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:14117.0
#74/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  19:18+1:3919:20+1:382m??43634.02521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3338.0
#75/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  20:53+1:4820:55+1:442m??43672.05718mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:25138.0
#76/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:20+1:4223:50+1:3730m??43810.0768mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations01:43130.0
#77/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  01:33+2:0601:35+2:052m??53940.054215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:3384.0
#78/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  03:08+1:4403:10+1:452m??54024.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:30120.0
#79/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  04:40+1:5604:45+1:565m??54144.048283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:1560.0
#80/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  06:00+1:3806:10+1:3910m??54204.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#81/==/TUP•Tiruppur (2 PFs)•  06:53+1:4706:55+1:472m??54254.064306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:4750.0
#82/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  07:42+1:4607:45+1:463m??54304.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#83/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  08:55+1:4109:00+1:415m??54360.08280mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#84/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  09:23+1:4409:25+1:432m??54391.02233mSRPalakkad, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:3513.0
#85/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)10:00+1:3710:10+1:5410m??54404.04326mSRph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#86/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  10:33+2:0610:35+2:052m??54420.05941mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#87/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  10:52+2:0810:55+2:083m??54437.0753mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#88/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:14+2:1811:16+2:172m??54461.07719mSRKalletumkara, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#89/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:21+2:2011:23+2:202m??54467.05710mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#90/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  11:39+2:2211:41+2:222m??54483.06917mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#91/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  11:49+2:2811:51+2:282m??54492.05315mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#92/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  12:10+2:2312:12+2:232m??54509.059mSRTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:332.0
#93/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:45+2:0612:50+2:085m??54511.0673mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
Kerala Express (PT)/12626 - Buffer: 9h 0m
0 intermediate stations08:500.0
#94/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  21:40+1:0521:45+1:065m??54511.044497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:0592.0
#95/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:50+4123:55+465m??54603.077329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0785.0
#96/==/DHQDharakhoh (2 PFs)01:02+1:0501:03+1:041m??64688.045477mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1713.0
#97/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)01:20+1:2301:21+1:231m??64701.075642mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23 intermediate stations02:39199.0
#98/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  04:00+1:1904:10+1:2110m??64900.075315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#99/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  05:11+1:3505:13+1:352m??64976.071279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:40119.0
#100/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:53+1:1306:55+1:132m??65095.018194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4514.0
#101/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  07:40+4707:50+5310m??65109.085185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:40142.0
#102/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  09:30+1:1209:32+1:122m??65251.067170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:30101.0
#103/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  11:02+1:0811:07+1:075m??65352.057271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
30 intermediate stations03:38208.0
#104/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  14:45+3115:00+3215m??65560.08126mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
41 intermediate stations03:08255.0
#105/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  18:08+3718:10+362m??65815.03621mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0438.0
#106/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14+3319:20+336m??65853.07118mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1084.0
#107/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  20:30+4120:40+4510m??65937.050115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#108/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  20:52+5320:54+542m??65947.067152mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0472.0
#109/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  21:58+5422:00+542m??66019.028305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#110/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  23:10+3723:12+412m??66051.062215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2184.0
#111/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  00:33+3100:35+332m??76135.076404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:35121.0
#112/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+3802:15+375m??76256.060283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:0059.0
#113/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  03:15+4703:20+495m??76315.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#114/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  04:03+5404:05+542m??76365.051306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0051.0
#115/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  05:05+4405:10+455m??76416.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#116/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  06:20+3906:25+425m??76472.06780mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#117/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  06:53+4406:55+432m??76503.06333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#118/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:37+4807:40+483m??76547.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5855.0
#119/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:38+5108:40+512m??76602.01915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0019.0
#120/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)↵¶09:40+2509:50+3410m??76621.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4135.0
#121/==/VARDVaikom Road (1 PFs)  10:31+3810:33+382m??76656.0389mSRKaduthuruthi Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#122%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  11:12+5511:15+583m??76681.06318mSRTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#123%==%CGYChanganassery (3 PFs)  11:32+1:0811:34+1:082m??76699.0678mSRPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#124%==%TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  11:41+1:1311:43+1:122m??76707.05422mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#125/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  11:53+1:1411:55+1:142m??76716.09413mSRPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#126/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  12:03+1:1712:05+1:172m??76728.05812mSRMavelikkara Ph, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#127/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  12:13+1:1612:15+1:162m??76736.06111mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#128/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  12:55+1:1613:00+1:155m??76777.07516mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#129/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  13:19+1:1713:21+1:162m??76800.04957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:4739.0
#130/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  14:08+5914:10+582m??76839.0620mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:252.0
#131/==/TVC•Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)•  14:35+50-??76841.0-13mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site