Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 03:16:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 03:16:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for public from indore to ernakulam

2128/Σ INDB ERS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by SMJ  Jan 19 2012 (17:43)
86
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 146h 10m  40 halts  Distance: 6844 km  3 xfers
#1. 12919/Malwa SF Express
Travel Time: 5h 0m Distance: 263 km
xfer @ BPL/Bhopal Junction  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 38h 15m Distance: 2066 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 11h 20m
#3. 12511/Gorakhpur-Trivandrum Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 55m Distance: 2389 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 0m
#4. 12626/Kerala Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 50m Distance: 2332 km
Departs @ 12:25
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Indore Junction BG/INDB
Arrives @ 14:35 +6 nights
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC


3 xfers. 40 halts. 465 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction BG and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Malwa SF Express/12919
#1/--/INDB»Indore Junction BG (6 PFs)»  -12:25+0??10.055553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#2/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  13:07+313:09+42m??139.059540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4140.0
#3/--/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)13:50+314:10+820m??179.077492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3241.0
#4/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)14:42+1214:43+131m??1120.076513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#5/==/BCHBerchha (2 PFs)  14:58+1715:00+162m??1139.078490mWRBerchha, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#6/==/AKDAkodia (2 PFs)  15:23+1815:25+172m??1169.060461mWRDistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#7/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  15:38+1715:40+162m??1182.063455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#8/==/KPPKalapipal (2 PFs)  15:52+1715:54+162m??1195.076487mWRState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#9/==/SEHSehore (2 PFs)  16:17+1516:19+142m??1224.077502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2228.0
#10/==/BIHBairagarh (2 PFs)  16:41+1416:43+152m??1252.015524mWRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4211.0
#11/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)↵¶17:25+317:35+1010m??1263.087497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)/12618 - Buffer: 2h 20m
0 intermediate stations02:000.0
#12/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  19:35+5219:45+5310m??1263.050497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5092.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  21:35+4321:40+455m??1355.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.0
#14/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  00:10+3600:15+365m??2538.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#15/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  01:08+3701:10+382m??2607.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#16/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:55+4802:05+5010m??2662.081209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:17184.0
#17/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  04:22+5704:25+1:023m??2846.083582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#18/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)05:18+1:0205:20+1:032m??2919.037564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2351.0
#19/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)06:43+3106:45+482m??2970.046590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:4781.0
#20/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:32+5108:35+493m??21051.04110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5035.0
#21/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  09:25+1:0909:30+1:115m??21086.03712mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations03:30202.0
#22%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  13:00+1:2613:02+1:352m??21288.03811mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:5876.0
#23%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:00+1:3215:05+1:365m??21364.050132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations02:15111.0
#24%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:20+1:3117:22+1:322m??21475.06447mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1479.0
#25%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  18:36+1:3118:38+1:382m??21554.05323mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations00:5246.0
#26%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  19:30+1:4219:40+1:4510m??21600.0529mKRMargao 403601, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1060.0
#27%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  20:50+1:3520:52+1:362m??21660.06911mKRKarwar, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4855.0
#28%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  21:40+1:3821:42+1:382m??21715.07822mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4255.0
#29%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  22:24+1:3822:26+1:382m??21770.07015mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4249.0
#30%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  23:08+1:3223:10+1:332m??21819.06914mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#31%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  23:38+1:3723:40+1:372m??21851.06318mKRUdupi, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#32%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  00:40+1:4500:50+1:4910m??31914.07424mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:3847.0
#33/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  01:28+1:5001:30+1:502m??31961.06018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#34/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  01:53+1:5101:55+1:512m??31984.07012mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#35/==/NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  02:03+1:5502:05+1:542m??31993.06714mSRNileswaram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#36/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  02:23+1:5302:25+1:542m??32013.0879mSRKannur District, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#37/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  02:33+1:5802:35+1:582m??32025.0539mSRKannur District, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#38/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  03:00+1:5403:05+1:555m??32047.05416mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#39/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  03:28+1:5203:30+1:512m??32067.0749mSRKannur, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#40/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  03:48+1:5203:50+1:522m??32090.010110mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1321.0
#41/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  04:03+1:5904:05+1:582m??32111.04217mSRQuilandi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3525.0
#42/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  04:40+1:4804:45+1:515m??32136.03311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#43/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  05:03+1:4705:05+1:472m??32146.07015mSRFeroke, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#44/==/PGI•Parappanangadi (2 PFs)•  05:18+1:5605:20+1:562m??32161.05417mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#45/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  05:38+1:5305:40+1:532m??32177.0509mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#46/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  05:58+1:4906:00+1:522m??32192.06117mSRMalappuram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#47/==/PTBPattambi (2 PFs)  06:18+1:5406:20+1:542m??32210.01524mSRPalakkad 679303, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:4512.0
#48/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)07:05+1:2707:15+1:4410m??32222.06226mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3233.0
#49/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:47+1:5507:50+1:553m??32255.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5855.0
#50/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:48+1:5808:50+1:582m??32310.01715mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:1019.0
#51/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:00+1:20-??32329.0-3mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
Gorakhpur-Trivandrum Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12511 - Buffer: 11h 20m
0 intermediate stations21:150.0
#52/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)21:15+3:4221:20+3:455m??32329.055497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#53/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:00+3:3223:05+3:405m??32421.068328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#54/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  00:07+3:5900:09+3:592m??42491.053407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#55/==/DHQDharakhoh (2 PFs)00:26+3:5600:27+3:551m??42506.049479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#56/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)00:43+4:2300:44+4:221m??42519.057644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  00:53+4:0800:55+4:092m??42528.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#58/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  01:19+3:5101:22+3:513m??42551.069733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5563.0
#59/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  02:17+4:1602:19+4:172m??42614.069478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:31105.0
#60/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  03:50+4:2104:00+4:2410m??42719.079315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#61/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+4:4205:00+4:422m??42795.052279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3833.0
#62/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  05:38+4:3005:40+4:322m??42828.067229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:1685.0
#63/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:56+4:2106:58+4:212m??42913.09194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:2714.0
#64/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  08:25+3:1308:35+3:1910m??42927.086185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4970.0
#65/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  09:24+3:3709:26+3:382m??42997.064184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3639.0
#66/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:02+3:4210:04+3:422m??43036.084204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#67/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:18+3:4410:20+3:442m??43055.0103159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0814.0
#68/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:28+3:5410:30+3:542m??43069.065170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:33101.0
#69/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  12:03+3:5112:05+3:532m??43170.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:30108.0
#70/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  13:35+3:2813:37+3:272m??43278.045118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
15 intermediate stations02:13100.0
#71/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  15:50+3:2816:05+3:2715m??43378.07426mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:1289.0
#72/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  17:17+3:3817:19+3:382m??43467.0698mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#73/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  18:02+3:3918:04+3:412m??43517.09512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:14116.0
#74/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  19:18+3:2919:20+3:292m??43633.02521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3339.0
#75/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  20:53+3:0720:55+2:592m??43672.05719mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
27 intermediate stations02:25138.0
#76/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:20+2:4623:50+2:4230m??43810.0768mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations01:43129.0
#77/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  01:33+2:5201:35+2:522m??53939.055215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:3385.0
#78/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  03:08+2:3703:10+2:382m??54024.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:30120.0
#79/==/SA•Salem Junction (6 PFs)•  04:40+2:4504:45+2:445m??54144.048282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:1560.0
#80/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  06:00+2:3206:10+2:3010m??54204.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#81/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  06:53+2:3006:55+2:302m??54254.064306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4751.0
#82/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  07:42+2:3507:45+2:363m??54305.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1055.0
#83/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  08:55+2:4309:00+2:435m??54360.08280mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#84/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  09:23+2:4309:25+2:452m??54392.02233mSRPalakkad, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:3512.0
#85/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)10:00+2:5210:10+3:1910m??54404.04326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#86/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  10:33+3:2110:35+3:202m??54421.05941mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#87/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  10:52+3:2510:55+3:263m??54438.0753mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#88/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:14+3:3511:16+3:342m??54461.07719mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#89/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:21+3:3711:23+3:372m??54468.05710mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#90/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  11:39+3:4411:41+3:442m??54483.06917mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#91/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  11:49+3:5111:51+3:512m??54492.05315mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#92/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  12:10+3:5612:12+3:572m??54509.059mSRXavier Arakkal Road North Ernakulam Tel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:333.0
#93/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:45+3:3712:50+3:415m??54512.0673mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
Kerala Express (PT)/12626 - Buffer: 9h 0m
0 intermediate stations08:500.0
#94/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  21:40+4921:45+515m??54512.044497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:0592.0
#95/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:50+2323:55+325m??54604.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
40 intermediate stations04:05298.0
#96/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  04:00+5804:10+5910m??64902.075315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#97/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  05:11+1:0905:13+1:092m??64978.071279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:40118.0
#98/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:53+5206:55+522m??65096.018194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4514.0
#99/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  07:40+3007:50+3410m??65110.085185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:40142.0
#100/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  09:30+5809:32+572m??65252.067170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:30101.0
#101/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  11:02+5711:07+575m??65353.057271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
30 intermediate stations03:38208.0
#102/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  14:45+2915:00+3015m??65561.08126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
41 intermediate stations03:08255.0
#103/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  18:08+2718:10+272m??65816.03621mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0439.0
#104/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14+2419:20+236m??65855.07119mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1083.0
#105/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  20:30+3420:40+3610m??65938.050116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#106/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  20:52+4720:54+482m??65948.067152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0472.0
#107/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  21:58+4922:00+492m??66020.028305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#108/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  23:10+2323:12+292m??66053.063215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2184.0
#109/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  00:33+2500:35+272m??76137.076404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:35121.0
#110/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+3302:15+335m??76258.060282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0060.0
#111/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  03:15+4103:20+435m??76318.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#112/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  04:03+4804:05+492m??76368.051306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0050.0
#113/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  05:05+3805:10+385m??76418.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#114/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  06:20+3506:25+395m??76474.06780mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#115/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  06:53+3906:55+392m??76505.06333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#116/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:37+4507:40+453m??76549.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5855.0
#117/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:38+5108:40+512m??76604.01915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0019.0
#118/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)↵¶09:40+2209:50+3210m??76623.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4135.0
#119/==/VARDVaikom Road (3 PFs)  10:31+3810:33+392m??76658.0389mSRKottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#120%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  11:12+5011:15+543m??76683.06318mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#121%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  11:32+1:0511:34+1:052m??76701.0688mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#122/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  11:41+1:1011:43+1:092m??76709.05422mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#123/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  11:53+1:1011:55+1:112m??76718.09413mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#124/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  12:03+1:1812:05+1:172m??76731.05812mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#125/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  12:13+1:1912:15+1:192m??76738.06111mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#126/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  12:55+1:2213:00+1:215m??76779.07516mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#127/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  13:19+1:2613:21+1:252m??76803.04957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:4738.0
#128/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  14:08+2714:10+262m??76841.0620mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:253.0
#129/==/TVC•Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)•  14:35+57-??76844.0-13mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site