Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 02:38:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 02:38:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for public from indore to ernakulam

2128/Σ INDB ERS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by SMJ  Jan 19 2012 (17:43)
86
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 146h 10m  40 halts  Distance: 6842 km  3 xfers
#1. 12919/Malwa SF Express
Travel Time: 5h 0m Distance: 263 km
xfer @ BPL/Bhopal Junction  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 15m Distance: 2066 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 20m
#3. 12511/Gorakhpur - Trivandrum Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 55m Distance: 2388 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 0m
#4. 12626/Kerala Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 50m Distance: 2331 km
Departs @ 12:25
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Indore Junction BG/INDB
Arrives @ 14:35 +6 nights
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC


3 xfers. 40 halts. 466 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction BG and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Malwa SF Express/12919
#1/--/INDB»Indore Junction BG (6 PFs)»  -12:25+1??10.055553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#2/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  13:07+613:09+62m??139.059541mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4140.0
#3/--/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)13:50+414:10+820m??179.077492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3242.0
#4/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)14:42+1514:43+151m??1121.076513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/==/BCHBerchha (2 PFs)  14:58+1815:00+182m??1139.078490mWRBerchha, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#6/==/AKDAkodia (2 PFs)  15:23+2015:25+192m??1169.060461mWRDistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#7/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  15:38+2015:40+202m??1183.063455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#8/==/KPPKalapipal (2 PFs)  15:52+1915:54+182m??1195.076487mWRState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#9/==/SEHSehore (2 PFs)  16:17+1616:19+152m??1224.077502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2229.0
#10/==/BIHBairagarh (2 PFs)  16:41+1516:43+162m??1253.015524mWRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4210.0
#11/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)↵¶17:25+317:35+1310m??1263.087497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)/12618 - Buffer: 2h 20m
0 intermediate stations02:000.0
#12/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  19:35+5119:45+5110m??1263.050497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5092.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  21:35+4321:40+465m??1355.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.0
#14/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  00:10+4000:15+405m??2538.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#15/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  01:08+4101:10+412m??2607.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#16/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:55+5402:05+5610m??2662.081209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:17184.0
#17/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  04:22+1:0204:25+1:063m??2846.083582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#18/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)05:18+1:0705:20+1:092m??2919.037564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2351.0
#19/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)06:43+3406:45+512m??2970.046589mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:4781.0
#20/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:32+5308:35+513m??21051.04110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5034.0
#21/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  09:25+1:1409:30+1:165m??21085.04611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations04:26203.0
#22%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  13:56+1:1813:58+1:282m??21288.04011mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:5276.0
#23%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:50+1:2815:55+1:355m??21364.061132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:49111.0
#24%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:44+1:2917:46+1:322m??21475.05647mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2478.0
#25%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  19:10+1:3219:12+1:372m??21553.03523mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1847.0
#26%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  20:30+1:3820:40+1:4310m??21600.0649mKRMargao 403601, Goa
4 intermediate stations00:5660.0
#27%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  21:36+1:3621:38+1:382m??21660.06611mKRKarwar, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#28%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  22:28+1:4222:30+1:422m??21715.04722mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:1055.0
#29%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  23:40+1:3623:42+1:372m??21770.05615mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5248.0
#30%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  00:34+1:2900:36+1:312m??31818.09614mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2032.0
#31%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  00:56+1:3500:58+1:362m??31850.04618mKRUdupi, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:2263.0
#32%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  02:20+1:3802:30+1:4110m??31913.06624mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:4347.0
#33/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  03:13+1:5003:15+1:502m??31960.07718mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#34/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  03:33+1:4603:35+1:472m??31984.07012mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#35/==/NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  03:43+1:5003:45+1:492m??31993.05214mSRNileswaram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#36/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  04:08+1:4704:10+1:482m??32013.0879mSRKannur District, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#37/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  04:18+1:5304:20+1:532m??32025.0339mSRKannur District, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:4022.0
#38/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  05:00+1:4405:05+1:465m??32047.05416mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#39/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  05:28+1:4505:30+1:462m??32067.0749mSRKannur, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#40/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  05:48+1:4905:50+1:492m??32089.07310mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#41/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  06:08+1:5606:10+1:572m??32111.03217mSRQuilandi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#42/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  06:55+1:4407:00+1:475m??32136.04311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#43/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  07:14+1:4707:15+1:471m??32146.06515mSRFeroke, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#44/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  07:29+1:5107:30+1:511m??32161.07417mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#45/==/TIR•Tirur (3 PFs)•  07:43+1:5207:45+1:532m??32177.0509mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#46/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  08:03+1:4908:05+1:502m??32192.05817mSRMalappuram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#47/==/PTBPattambi (2 PFs)  08:24+1:5308:25+1:531m??32210.02824mSRPalakkad 679303, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2512.0
#48/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)08:50+1:2809:00+1:4610m??32222.05026mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4033.0
#49/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  09:40+1:5509:42+1:552m??32255.0433mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations01:1654.0
#50/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  10:58+1:5411:00+1:552m??32309.01914mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0020.0
#51/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:00+1:18-??32329.0-3mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
Gorakhpur - Trivandrum Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)/12511 - Buffer: 9h 20m
0 intermediate stations21:150.0
#52/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)21:15+2:3321:20+2:355m??32329.055497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#53/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:00+2:3123:05+2:375m??32421.068328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#54/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  00:07+2:4800:09+2:492m??42491.053407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#55/==/DHQDharakhoh (2 PFs)00:26+3:0100:27+3:001m??42506.049479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#56/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)00:43+3:1400:44+3:131m??42519.057644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  00:53+2:5800:55+2:592m??42528.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#58/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  01:19+2:5201:22+2:523m??42551.069733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5563.0
#59/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  02:17+3:0402:19+3:052m??42614.069478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:31105.0
#60/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  03:50+3:0304:00+3:0510m??42719.079315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#61/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+3:3705:00+3:372m??42795.052279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3833.0
#62/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  05:38+3:2905:40+3:292m??42828.067229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:1685.0
#63/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:56+3:2006:58+3:202m??42913.09194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:2714.0
#64/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  08:25+2:1908:35+2:2410m??42927.086185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4970.0
#65/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  09:24+2:3909:26+2:392m??42997.064184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3639.0
#66/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:02+2:4110:04+2:402m??43036.084204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#67/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:18+2:4710:20+2:462m??43055.0103159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0814.0
#68/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:28+2:4910:30+2:482m??43069.065170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:33101.0
#69/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  12:03+2:5412:05+2:562m??43170.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:30108.0
#70/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  13:35+2:3813:37+2:382m??43278.045118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
15 intermediate stations02:13100.0
#71/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  15:50+2:2416:05+2:2415m??43378.07426mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:1289.0
#72/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  17:17+2:3717:19+2:362m??43467.0698mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#73/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  18:02+2:3518:04+2:352m??43517.095 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:14116.0
#74/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  19:18+2:3319:20+2:332m??43633.02521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3339.0
#75/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  20:53+1:5920:55+1:532m??43672.057 SCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
27 intermediate stations02:25138.0
#76/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:20+1:5523:50+1:5130m??43810.0768mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations01:43129.0
#77/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  01:33+2:1401:35+2:142m??53939.055215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:3385.0
#78/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  03:08+1:5403:10+1:542m??54024.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:30120.0
#79/==/SA•Salem Junction (6 PFs)•  04:40+2:1104:45+2:105m??54144.048282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:1560.0
#80/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  06:00+2:0206:10+2:0110m??54204.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#81/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  06:53+1:5806:55+1:582m??54254.064306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4751.0
#82/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  07:42+2:0607:45+2:063m??54305.048 SRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1055.0
#83/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  08:55+2:1509:00+2:155m??54360.08281mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#84/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  09:23+2:1009:25+2:102m??54392.02233mSRPalakkad, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:3512.0
#85/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)10:00+2:1410:10+2:4310m??54404.04326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#86/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  10:33+2:4310:35+2:422m??54421.05941mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#87/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  10:52+2:4710:55+2:473m??54437.0753mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#88/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:14+2:5111:16+2:512m??54461.07318mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#89/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:21+2:5411:23+2:552m??54467.05812mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#90/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  11:39+3:0311:41+3:052m??54483.06917mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#91/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  11:49+3:1311:51+3:132m??54492.05314mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#92/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  12:10+3:1912:12+3:212m??54509.059mSRErnakulam (Kerala) Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:332.0
#93/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:45+3:0112:50+3:025m??54511.0673mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
Kerala Express (PT)/12626 - Buffer: 9h 0m
0 intermediate stations08:500.0
#94/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  21:40+3721:45+395m??54511.044497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:0592.0
#95/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:50+1223:55+235m??54603.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
40 intermediate stations04:05298.0
#96/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  04:00+4904:10+4910m??64901.075315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#97/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  05:11+1:0105:13+1:012m??64977.071279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:40118.0
#98/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:53+4506:55+452m??65095.018194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4514.0
#99/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  07:40+2307:50+2710m??65109.085185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:40142.0
#100/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  09:30+5509:32+552m??65251.067170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:30101.0
#101/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  11:02+5911:07+585m??65352.057271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
30 intermediate stations03:38208.0
#102/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  14:45+2715:00+2815m??65560.08126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
41 intermediate stations03:08255.0
#103/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  18:08+2218:10+222m??65815.03621mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0439.0
#104/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14+2019:20+186m??65854.071 SCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1083.0
#105/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  20:30+3120:40+3410m??65937.049115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#106/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  20:52+4520:54+462m??65947.067151mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0472.0
#107/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  21:58+4822:00+482m??66019.028305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#108/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  23:10+2123:12+272m??66052.063215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2184.0
#109/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  00:33+1900:35+222m??76136.076404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:35121.0
#110/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+3102:15+315m??76257.060282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0059.0
#111/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  03:15+4103:20+435m??76316.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#112/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  04:03+4704:05+482m??76367.051306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0050.0
#113/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  05:05+3705:10+375m??76417.048 SRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#114/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  06:20+3706:25+415m??76473.06781mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#115/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  06:53+3906:55+382m??76504.06333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#116/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:37+4307:40+443m??76548.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5855.0
#117/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:38+5108:40+512m??76603.01914mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0019.0
#118/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)↵¶09:40+2309:50+3210m??76622.0513mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4135.0
#119/==/VARDVaikom Road (3 PFs)  10:31+3610:33+362m??76657.0389mSRKottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#120%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  11:12+4811:15+523m??76682.06318mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#121%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  11:32+1:0211:34+1:012m??76700.0678mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#122/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  11:41+1:0611:43+1:052m??76708.05422mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#123/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  11:53+1:0611:55+1:062m??76717.09413mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#124/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  12:03+1:1412:05+1:132m??76729.05712mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#125/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  12:13+1:1412:15+1:142m??76737.06111mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#126/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  12:55+1:1313:00+1:125m??76778.07516mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#127/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  13:19+1:1713:21+1:162m??76801.04957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:4739.0
#128/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  14:08+3014:10+292m??76840.0619mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:252.0
#129/==/TVC•Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)•  14:35+48-??76842.0-12mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.