Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:48:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:48:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for public from indore to ernakulam

2128/Σ INDB ERS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by SMJ  Jan 19 2012 (17:43)
86
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 146h 10m  40 halts  Distance: 6842 km  3 xfers
#1. 12919/Malwa SF Express
Travel Time: 5h 0m Distance: 263 km
xfer @ BPL/Bhopal Junction  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 38h 15m Distance: 2066 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 11h 20m
#3. 12511/Gorakhpur-Trivandrum Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 55m Distance: 2388 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 0m
#4. 12626/Kerala Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 50m Distance: 2332 km
Departs @ 12:25
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Indore Junction BG/INDB
Arrives @ 14:35 +6 nights
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC


3 xfers. 40 halts. 458 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction BG and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Malwa SF Express/12919
#1/==/INDB»Indore Junction BG (6 PFs)»  -12:25+1??10.055553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#2/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  13:07+413:09+52m??139.059540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4140.0
#3/--/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  13:50+514:10+920m??179.077492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3242.0
#4/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)14:42+1314:43+131m??1121.076513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/==/BCHBerchha (2 PFs)  14:58+1615:00+162m??1139.078490mWRBerchha, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#6/==/AKDAkodia (2 PFs)  15:23+1815:25+172m??1169.060461mWRDistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#7/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  15:38+1815:40+172m??1182.063455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#8/==/KPPKalapipal (2 PFs)  15:52+1715:54+162m??1195.076487mWRState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#9/==/SEHSehore (2 PFs)  16:17+1616:19+152m??1224.077502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2229.0
#10/==/BIHBairagarh (2 PFs)  16:41+1516:43+152m??1253.015524mWRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4210.0
#11/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)17:25+417:35+1110m??1263.087497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)/12618 - Buffer: 2h 20m
0 intermediate stations02:000.0
#12/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  19:35+1:2319:45+1:2310m??1263.050497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5092.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  21:35+1:1421:40+1:175m??1355.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.0
#14/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  00:10+1:0600:15+1:055m??2538.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#15/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  01:08+1:0601:10+1:082m??2607.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#16/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:55+1:1302:05+1:1410m??2662.081209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:17184.0
#17/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  04:22+1:2504:25+1:313m??2846.083582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#18/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)05:18+1:3305:20+1:342m??2919.037564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2351.0
#19/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)06:43+5906:45+1:172m??2970.046590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:4781.0
#20/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:32+1:2808:35+1:263m??21051.04110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5035.0
#21/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  09:25+1:4809:30+1:505m??21086.03812mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations03:30203.0
#22%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  13:00+2:0213:02+2:112m??21289.03811mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:5876.0
#23%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:00+2:0115:05+2:095m??21365.050132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations02:15111.0
#24%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:20+1:5617:22+1:572m??21476.06447mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1479.0
#25%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  18:36+2:0218:38+2:162m??21555.05323mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations00:5246.0
#26%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  19:30+2:1719:40+2:2010m??21601.0529mKRMadgaon South 403601. Tel: 0832-2712790, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1060.0
#27%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  20:50+2:0920:52+2:112m??21661.06911mKRKarwar, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4855.0
#28%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  21:40+1:5921:42+1:592m??21716.07822mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4255.0
#29%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  22:24+2:1322:26+2:132m??21771.07015mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4248.0
#30%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  23:08+2:1223:10+2:132m??21819.06914mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#31%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  23:38+2:0123:40+2:012m??21851.06218mKRUdupi, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#32%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  00:40+2:2500:50+2:2910m??31914.07424mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:3847.0
#33/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  01:28+2:2301:30+2:232m??31961.06018mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#34/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  01:53+2:2401:55+2:242m??31984.07012mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#35/==/NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  02:03+2:2502:05+2:242m??31993.06714mSRNileswaram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#36/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  02:23+2:2502:25+2:262m??32013.0879mSRKannur District, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#37/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  02:33+2:3102:35+2:312m??32025.0539mSRKannur District, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#38/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  03:00+2:3303:05+2:345m??32047.05416mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#39/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  03:28+2:3003:30+2:302m??32068.0749mSRKannur, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#40/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  03:48+2:3203:50+2:322m??32090.010110mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1322.0
#41/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  04:03+2:4204:05+2:422m??32112.04217mSRQuilandi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3524.0
#42/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  04:40+2:2704:45+2:295m??32136.03311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#43/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  05:03+2:3105:05+2:312m??32146.07015mSRFeroke, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#44/==/PGI•Parappanangadi (2 PFs)•  05:18+2:3605:20+2:362m??32161.05417mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#45/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  05:38+2:3305:40+2:342m??32177.0509mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#46/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  05:58+2:3206:00+2:342m??32192.06117mSRMalappuram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#47/==/PTBPattambi (2 PFs)  06:18+2:3806:20+2:382m??32211.01524mSRPalakkad 679303, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:4511.0
#48/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)  07:05+2:1307:15+2:2410m??32222.06226mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:3233.0
#49/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:47+2:4007:50+2:403m??32255.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5855.0
#50/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:48+2:3808:50+2:392m??32310.01715mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:1019.0
#51/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:00+2:05-??32329.0-3mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
Gorakhpur-Trivandrum Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12511 - Buffer: 11h 20m
0 intermediate stations21:150.0
#52/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)21:15+3:5121:20+3:525m??32329.055497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#53/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:00+3:5623:05+4:005m??32421.068328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#54/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  00:07+4:0900:09+4:102m??42491.053407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#55/==/DHQDharakhoh (2 PFs)00:26+4:1900:27+4:181m??42506.049479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#56/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)00:43+4:2900:44+4:281m??42519.057644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  00:53+4:0900:55+4:112m??42528.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#58/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  01:19+4:0801:22+4:073m??42551.069733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5563.0
#59/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  02:17+4:2802:19+4:272m??42614.069478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31105.0
#60/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  03:50+4:2704:00+4:2910m??42719.079315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#61/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+4:5105:00+4:512m??42795.052279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3833.0
#62/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  05:38+4:4105:40+4:432m??42828.067229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:1686.0
#63/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:56+4:3406:58+4:342m??42914.09194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:2713.0
#64/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  08:25+3:2408:35+3:2810m??42927.086185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4970.0
#65/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  09:24+3:4909:26+3:492m??42997.064184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3639.0
#66/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:02+3:4710:04+3:472m??43036.084204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#67/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:18+3:5010:20+3:502m??43056.0103159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#68/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:28+3:5910:30+3:592m??43069.065170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:33102.0
#69/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  12:03+3:5812:05+4:002m??43171.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:30107.0
#70/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  13:35+3:2013:37+3:202m??43278.045118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
15 intermediate stations02:13100.0
#71/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  15:50+3:3616:05+3:3315m??43378.07426mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:1289.0
#72/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  17:17+3:4417:19+3:432m??43467.0698mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#73/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  18:02+3:4418:04+3:462m??43517.09512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:14117.0
#74/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  19:18+3:3819:20+3:372m??43634.02521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3338.0
#75/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  20:53+3:0820:55+3:092m??43672.05719mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
27 intermediate stations02:25138.0
#76/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:20+2:5323:50+2:5030m??43810.0768mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations01:43129.0
#77/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  01:33+3:0201:35+3:022m??53939.055215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:3385.0
#78/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  03:08+2:4403:10+2:442m??54024.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:30120.0
#79/==/SA•Salem Junction (6 PFs)•  04:40+2:4704:45+2:465m??54144.048282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:1560.0
#80/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  06:00+2:2806:10+2:2610m??54204.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#81/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  06:53+2:3006:55+2:302m??54254.064306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4750.0
#82/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  07:42+2:3507:45+2:363m??54304.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#83/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  08:55+2:3809:00+2:385m??54360.08281mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#84/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  09:23+2:4509:25+2:472m??54391.02233mSRPalakkad, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:3513.0
#85/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)10:00+2:4710:10+3:1210m??54404.04326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#86/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  10:33+3:1710:35+3:172m??54421.05941mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#87/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  10:52+3:2410:55+3:253m??54437.0753mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#88/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:14+3:3411:16+3:332m??54461.07719mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#89/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:21+3:3511:23+3:342m??54467.05710mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#90/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  11:39+3:3711:41+3:362m??54483.06917mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#91/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  11:49+3:4211:51+3:412m??54492.05315mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#92/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  12:10+3:4412:12+3:442m??54509.059mSRXavier Arakkal Road North Ernakulam Tel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:332.0
#93/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:45+3:2412:50+3:255m??54511.0673mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
Kerala Express (PT)/12626 - Buffer: 9h 0m
0 intermediate stations08:500.0
#94/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  21:40+1:2321:45+1:235m??54511.044497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:0592.0
#95/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:50+5523:55+1:005m??54603.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
37 intermediate stations04:05298.0
#96/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  04:00+1:3704:10+1:3810m??64901.075315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#97/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  05:11+1:4905:13+1:492m??64977.071279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:40119.0
#98/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:53+1:1806:55+1:182m??65096.018194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4513.0
#99/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  07:40+1:0407:50+1:0710m??65109.085185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:40142.0
#100/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  09:30+1:3509:32+1:342m??65251.067170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:30102.0
#101/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  11:02+1:3011:07+1:295m??65353.057271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
30 intermediate stations03:38207.0
#102/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  14:45+5815:00+5815m??65560.08126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
41 intermediate stations03:08256.0
#103/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  18:08+1:0018:10+1:002m??65816.03621mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0438.0
#104/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14+5519:20+536m??65854.07119mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1083.0
#105/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  20:30+1:0420:40+1:0710m??65937.050116mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#106/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  20:52+1:1820:54+1:192m??65947.067152mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0472.0
#107/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  21:58+1:2222:00+1:222m??66019.028305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#108/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  23:10+5423:12+582m??66052.063215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2185.0
#109/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  00:33+5000:35+532m??76137.076404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:35120.0
#110/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+5702:15+565m??76257.060282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations01:0059.0
#111/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  03:15+1:0203:20+1:065m??76316.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#112/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  04:03+1:0804:05+1:082m??76367.051306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0050.0
#113/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  05:05+5805:10+595m??76417.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#114/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  06:20+5806:25+1:015m??76473.06781mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#115/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  06:53+1:0306:55+1:032m??76504.06333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#116/--/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:37+1:1507:40+1:153m??76548.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5855.0
#117/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:38+1:2008:40+1:202m??76603.01915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0019.0
#118/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)↵¶09:40+4909:50+5910m??76622.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4135.0
#119/==/VARDVaikom Road (3 PFs)  10:31+1:0010:33+1:032m??76657.0389mSRKottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#120%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  11:12+1:1411:15+1:173m??76682.06318mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#121%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  11:32+1:2711:34+1:282m??76700.0688mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#122/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  11:41+1:3411:43+1:332m??76708.05422mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#123/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  11:53+1:3411:55+1:342m??76717.09413mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#124/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  12:03+1:3912:05+1:392m??76729.05812mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#125/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  12:13+1:4212:15+1:422m??76737.06111mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#126/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  12:55+1:4513:00+1:455m??76778.07516mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#127/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  13:19+1:4713:21+1:462m??76801.04957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:4739.0
#128/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  14:08+3514:10+342m??76840.0620mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:252.0
#129/==/TVC•Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)•  14:35+1:22-??76842.0-13mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site