Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 10:08:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 10:08:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Goes To Mumbai CST Via Secunderabad From Manuguru

21296/Σ Manuguru Mumbai CST (via Secunderabad) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by faihzanahmad786  May 26 2015 (21:28)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 32h 55m  29 halts  Distance: 1208 km  1 xfers
#1. 57626/Kakatiya Fast Passenger
Travel Time: 11h 10m Distance: 330 km
xfer @ SC/Secunderabad Junction  Buffer: 3h 0m
#2. 17058/Devagiri Express (PT)
Travel Time: 18h 45m Distance: 878 km
Departs @ 22:15
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Manuguru/MUGR
Arrives @ 07:10 +2 nights
Platform# 10
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM


1 xfers. 29 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Manuguru and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kakatiya Fast Passenger/57626
#1/--/MUGR»Manuguru (1 PFs)»  -22:15-110.03493mSCRSamathsingaram - 507125 Bhadradri Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#2/--/AWMAswapuram  22:28-22:29-1m017.05788mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#3/--/PGPPandurangapuram  22:44-22:45-1m0122.0113105mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#4/--/GLEGajulagudem (1 PFs)  22:54-22:55-1m0139.026116mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2510.0
#5/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road (3 PFs)23:20-23:45-25m1149.024117mSCRBhadradri district., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#6/--/BTPDBethampurdi (1 PFs)  23:57-23:58-1m1154.039122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#7/--/TPYTadakalpudi  00:08-00:09-1m0261.032135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#8/--/CMWChimal Pahad  00:19-00:20-1m0266.083148mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#9/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt (1 PFs)  00:32-00:33-1m0283.019186mSCRPin:507122, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:175.0
#10/--/KRAKarepalli (1 PFs)  00:50-00:51-1m0288.051174mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#11/--/PCZPocharam (1 PFs)  00:59-01:00-1m0295.021167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#12/--/DKJDornakal Junction (4 PFs)  01:25-01:30-5m12104.096154mSCRMahbubabad District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#13/==/GLAGarla (2 PFs)  01:33-01:34-1m22109.070156mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#14/==/GUUGundratimadugu (2 PFs)  01:41-01:42-1m22117.0116169mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0611.0
#15/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  01:48-01:49-1m22128.069198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#16/==/TAATadla Pusapalli (2 PFs)  01:54-01:55-1m12134.092199mSCRManbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#17/==/KDMKesamudram (2 PFs)  02:01-02:02-1m22143.072223mSCRMahububabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#18/==/INKIntakanne (2 PFs)  02:07-02:08-1m22149.052223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#19/==/NKDNekonda (2 PFs)  02:19-02:20-1m22159.020236mSCRWarangal(Rural) Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#20/==/YGLYelgur (2 PFs)  02:49-02:50-1m12168.019248mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#21/==/CLEChintalpalli (2 PFs)  03:14-03:15-1m22176.017261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:4312.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  03:58-04:00-2m32188.020271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:3011.0
#23/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  04:30-04:50-20m32199.053291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#24/==/PQLPindial (2 PFs)  04:59-05:00-1m22207.025322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2911.0
#25/==/GNPGhanpur (2 PFs)  05:29-05:30-1m12218.018343mSCRJangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:5417.0
#26/==/RGPRaghunathpalli (2 PFs)  06:24-06:25-1m12235.029355mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2412.0
#27/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  06:49-06:50-1m12247.036380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#28/==/PBPPembarti (2 PFs)  06:59-07:00-1m12252.048382mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#29/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  07:11-07:12-1m12261.052368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#30/==/WPWangapalli (2 PFs)  07:24-07:25-1m02271.041393mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#31/==/RAG•Raigir (2 PFs)•  07:34-07:35-1m12278.027414mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#32/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  07:49-07:50-1m12284.089455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#33/==/BNBibinagar (2 PFs)  07:59-08:00-1m12297.085447mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#34/==/GTGhatkesar (2 PFs)  08:09-08:10-1m12310.053478mSCRMedchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#35/==/CHZCharlapalli (2 PFs)  08:19-08:20-1m12318.016525mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:246.0
#36/==/MLYMoula Ali (2 PFs)  08:44-08:45-1m22324.09520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:406.0
#37/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  09:25--32330.0-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Devagiri Express (PT)/17058
0 intermediate stations0.0
#38/==/SC»Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -12:25-92330.055539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
10 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#39!==!BMOBolarum (3 PFs)  12:40-12:41-1m22344.0100596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11 intermediate stations00:3558.0
#40|--|MZLMirzapalli (1 PFs)  13:16-13:17-1m12402.083539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#41|--|AKEAkanapet (1 PFs)  13:24-13:25-1m12412.042556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#42|--|KMCKamareddi (3 PFs)  14:03-14:05-2m12439.057524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#43|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  15:00-15:05-5m32491.059385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#44|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  15:35-15:37-2m22520.065345mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#45|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  15:46-15:47-1m02530.054354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3329.0
#46|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  16:20-16:21-1m12559.025384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4720.0
#47|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  17:08-17:10-2m02579.027378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5023.0
#48!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  18:00-18:05-5m12602.052367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#49!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  18:40-18:45-5m02632.043383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#50!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  19:25-19:30-5m12660.069411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#51|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  19:54-19:55-1m02688.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#52|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  20:19-20:20-1m12703.056436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#53|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  20:49-20:50-1m02730.036465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1545.0
#54|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  22:05-22:07-2m22775.052502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1363.0
#55|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:20-23:25-5m22838.084558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#56|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:49-23:50-1m02871.056536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#57|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  00:19-00:20-1m03898.043547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:2053.0
#58/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)01:40-01:50-10m53951.064582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#59/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13-02:15-2m03976.072595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4048.0
#60/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  02:55-03:00-5m331024.043564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#61/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  03:08-03:10-2m231030.045560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:0045.0
#62/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  04:10-04:15-5m031075.053590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:3281.0
#63/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  05:47-05:50-3m631156.04410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2319.0
#64/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  06:13-06:15-2m631175.06610mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#65/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  06:37-06:40-3m631199.0187mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:309.0
#66/==/CSTM•Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)•  07:10--1031208.0-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site