Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 11:42:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 11:42:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Goes To Mumbai CST Via Secunderabad From Manuguru

21296/Σ Manuguru Mumbai CST (via Secunderabad) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by faihzanahmad786  May 26 2015 (21:28)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 32h 55m  27 halts  Distance: 1208 km  1 xfers
#1. 57626/Kakatiya Fast Passenger
Travel Time: 11h 10m Distance: 330 km
xfer @ SC/Secunderabad Junction  Buffer: 3h 0m
#2. 17058/Devagiri Express (PT)
Travel Time: 18h 45m Distance: 878 km
Departs @ 22:15
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Manuguru/MUGR
Arrives @ 07:10 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM


1 xfers. 27 halts. 148 intermediate Stations between Manuguru and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kakatiya Fast Passenger/57626
#1/--/MUGR»Manuguru (1 PFs)»  -22:15+0??10.03493mSCRSamathsingaram - 507125 Bhadradri Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#2/--/AWMAswapuram  22:28+122:29+21m??17.05788mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#3/--/PGPPandurangapuram  22:44+122:45+31m??122.0113105mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#4/--/GLEGajulagudem (1 PFs)  22:54+1322:55+151m??139.026116mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2510.0
#5/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road (3 PFs)23:20+1123:45+1425m??149.024117mSCRBhadradri district., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#6/--/BTPDBethampurdi (1 PFs)  23:57+2123:58+211m??154.039122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#7/--/TPYTadakalpudi  00:08+2000:09+211m??261.032135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#8/--/CMWChimal Pahad  00:19+2100:20+221m??266.083148mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#9/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt (1 PFs)  00:32-00:33-1m??283.019186mSCRPin:507122, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:175.0
#10/--/KRAKarepalli (1 PFs)  00:50+1200:51+201m??288.051174mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#11/--/PCZPocharam (1 PFs)  00:59-01:00-1m??295.021167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#12/--/DKJDornakal Junction (4 PFs)  01:25+801:30+205m??2104.096154mSCRMahbubabad District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#13/==/GLAGarla (2 PFs)  01:33-01:34-1m??2109.070156mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#14/==/GUUGundratimadugu (2 PFs)  01:41+2501:42+441m??2117.0116169mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0611.0
#15/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  01:48+4901:49+501m??2128.069198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#16/==/TAATadla Pusapalli (2 PFs)  01:54+5001:55+501m??2134.092199mSCRManbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#17/==/KDMKesamudram (2 PFs)  02:01+5602:02+1:041m??2143.072223mSCRMahububabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#18/==/INKIntakanne (2 PFs)  02:07+1:0402:08+1:051m??2149.052223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#19/==/NKDNekonda (2 PFs)  02:19+1:0502:20+1:091m??2159.020236mSCRWarangal(Rural) Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#20/==/YGLYelgur (2 PFs)  02:49+5102:50+591m??2168.019248mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#21/==/CLEChintalpalli (2 PFs)  03:14+4503:15+1:051m??2176.025261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:3012.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  03:45+5304:00+5315m??2188.014271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:4511.0
#23/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  04:45+2804:50+325m??2199.053291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#24/==/PQLPindial (2 PFs)  04:59+3605:00+371m??2207.09322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
1 intermediate stations01:1911.0
#25/==/GNPGhanpur (2 PFs)  06:19+2306:20+281m??2218.0-343mSCRJangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0417.0
#26/==/RGPRaghunathpalli (2 PFs)  06:24+3806:25+401m??2235.029355mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2412.0
#27/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  06:49+2906:50+321m??2247.036380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#28/==/PBPPembarti (2 PFs)  06:59+2907:00+301m??2252.048382mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#29/==/ALER•Aler (2 PFs)•  07:11+2807:12+301m??2261.052368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#30/==/WPWangapalli (2 PFs)  07:24+2807:25+301m??2271.041393mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#31/==/RAGRaigir (2 PFs)  07:34-07:35-1m??2278.027414mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#32/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  07:49+2307:50+241m??2284.089455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#33/==/BNBibinagar (2 PFs)  07:59+3008:00+301m??2297.085447mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#34/==/GTGhatkesar (2 PFs)  08:09+2908:10+291m??2310.053478mSCRMedchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#35/==/CHZCharlapalli (2 PFs)  08:19+3308:20+331m??2318.016525mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:246.0
#36/==/MLYMoula Ali (2 PFs)  08:44+2008:45+201m??2324.09520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:406.0
#37/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  09:25+4-??2330.0-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Devagiri Express (PT)/17058
0 intermediate stations0.0
#38/==/SC»Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -12:25+0??2330.055539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
10 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#39!==!BMOBolarum (3 PFs)  12:40+1312:41+141m??2344.0100596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11 intermediate stations00:3558.0
#40|--|MZLMirzapalli (1 PFs)  13:16+3413:17+341m??2402.083539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#41|--|AKEAkanapet (1 PFs)  13:24+3913:25+391m??2412.042556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#42|--|KMCKamareddi (3 PFs)  14:03+2714:05+272m??2439.057524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#43|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  15:00+2315:05+245m??2491.059385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#44|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  15:35+2115:37+212m??2520.065345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#45|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  15:46+2415:47+301m??2530.054354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3329.0
#46|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  16:20+2816:21+291m??2559.025384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4720.0
#47|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  17:08+1517:10+192m??2579.027378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5023.0
#48!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  18:00+718:05+285m??2602.052367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3530.0
#49!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  18:40+3518:45+435m??2632.043383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#50!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  19:25+3519:30+365m??2660.069411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#51|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  19:54+3719:55+401m??2688.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#52|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  20:19+3520:20+361m??2703.056436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#53|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  20:49+3220:50+341m??2730.036465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1545.0
#54|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  22:05+622:07+142m??2775.052502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1363.0
#55|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:20+123:25+145m??2838.084558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#56|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:49+3123:50+331m??2871.056536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#57|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  00:19+2800:20+281m??3898.038547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2051.0
#58/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)01:40+401:50+2810m??3949.064582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#59/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13+3002:15+292m??3974.072595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4048.0
#60/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  02:55+2603:00+255m??31022.043564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#61/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  03:08+2403:10+242m??31028.045560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:0045.0
#62/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  04:10+604:15+105m??31073.053590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:3282.0
#63/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  05:47+2905:50+263m??31155.05310mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#64/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  06:13+006:15+12m??31175.06611mCRPin:400601, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#65/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  06:37+5306:40+523m??31199.0187mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:309.0
#66/==/CSTM•Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)•  07:10+10-??31208.0-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site