Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 13:06:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 13:06:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Goes To Mumbai CST Via Secunderabad From Manuguru

21296/Σ Manuguru Mumbai CST (via Secunderabad) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by faihzanahmad786  May 26 2015 (21:28)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 32h 55m  29 halts  Distance: 1207 km  1 xfers
#1. 57626/Kakatiya Fast Passenger
Travel Time: 11h 10m Distance: 330 km
xfer @ SC/Secunderabad Junction  Buffer: 3h 0m
#2. 17058/Devagiri Express (PT)
Travel Time: 18h 45m Distance: 877 km
Departs @ 22:15
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Manuguru/MUGR
Arrives @ 07:10 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM


1 xfers. 29 halts. 156 intermediate Stations between Manuguru and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kakatiya Fast Passenger/57626
#1/--/MUGR»Manuguru (1 PFs)»  -22:15+0??10.03493mSCRSamathsingaram - 507125 Bhadradri Dist, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#2/--/AWMAswapuram  22:28+322:29+31m??17.05788mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#3/--/PGPPandurangapuram  22:44+422:45+51m??122.0113105mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#4/--/GLEGajulagudem (1 PFs)  22:54+1522:55+181m??139.026116mSCRBhadradri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2510.0
#5/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road (3 PFs)23:20+1423:45+1825m??149.024117mSCRBhadradri district., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#6/--/BTPDBethampurdi (1 PFs)  23:57+2523:58+251m??154.039122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#7/--/TPYTadakalpudi  00:08+2600:09+261m??261.032135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#8/--/CMWChimal Pahad  00:19+2600:20+311m??266.083148mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#9/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt (1 PFs)  00:32-00:33-1m??283.019186mSCRPin:507122, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:175.0
#10/--/KRAKarepalli (1 PFs)  00:50+1700:51+321m??288.051174mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#11/--/PCZPocharam (1 PFs)  00:59-01:00-1m??295.021167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#12/--/DKJDornakal Junction (4 PFs)  01:25+2001:30+335m??2104.096154mSCRMahbubabad District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#13/==/GLAGarla (2 PFs)  01:33-01:34-1m??2108.070156mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#14/==/GUUGundratimadugu (2 PFs)  01:41+3901:42+521m??2117.0116169mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0611.0
#15/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  01:48+5801:49+1:001m??2128.069198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#16/==/TAATadla Pusapalli (2 PFs)  01:54+1:0101:55+1:011m??2134.092199mSCRManbubabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#17/==/KDMKesamudram (2 PFs)  02:01+1:0502:02+1:131m??2143.072223mSCRMahububabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#18/==/INKIntakanne (2 PFs)  02:07+1:1402:08+1:141m??2149.052223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#19/==/NKDNekonda (2 PFs)  02:19+1:1302:20+1:181m??2159.020236mSCRWarangal(Rural) Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#20/==/YGLYelgur (2 PFs)  02:49+5902:50+1:021m??2168.019248mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#21/==/CLEChintalpalli (2 PFs)  03:14+4803:15+1:081m??2176.017261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:4312.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  03:58+4304:00+542m??2188.020271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:3010.0
#23/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  04:30+4704:50+3520m??2198.053290mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#24/==/PQLPindial (2 PFs)  04:59+3805:00+431m??2206.025322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2912.0
#25/==/GNPGhanpur (2 PFs)  05:29+1:1105:30+1:161m??2218.018343mSCRJangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:5417.0
#26/==/RGPRaghunathpalli (2 PFs)  06:24+3906:25+421m??2235.029355mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2412.0
#27/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  06:49+3106:50+321m??2247.036380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#28/==/PBPPembarti (2 PFs)  06:59+2907:00+311m??2252.048382mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#29/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  07:11+3107:12+331m??2261.052368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#30/==/WPWangapalli (2 PFs)  07:24+3007:25+331m??2271.041393mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#31/==/RAG•Raigir (2 PFs)•  07:34-07:35-1m??2277.027414mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:147.0
#32/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  07:49+2507:50+271m??2284.089455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#33/==/BNBibinagar (2 PFs)  07:59+3208:00+321m??2297.085447mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#34/==/GTGhatkesar (2 PFs)  08:09+3208:10+331m??2310.053478mSCRMedchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#35/==/CHZCharlapalli (2 PFs)  08:19+3408:20+351m??2318.016525mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:246.0
#36/==/MLYMoula Ali (2 PFs)  08:44+2108:45+211m??2324.09520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:406.0
#37/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  09:25+4-??2330.0-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Devagiri Express (PT)/17058
0 intermediate stations0.0
#38/==/SC»Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -12:25+1??2330.055539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
10 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#39!%%!%BMOBolarum (3 PFs)  12:40+1512:41+151m??2344.0100596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11 intermediate stations00:3558.0
#40|--|MZLMirzapalli (1 PFs)  13:16+3413:17+341m??2402.083539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#41|--|AKEAkanapet (1 PFs)  13:24+3913:25+401m??2412.042556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#42|--|KMCKamareddi (3 PFs)  14:03+2914:05+292m??2439.057524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#43|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  15:00+2515:05+255m??2491.059385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#44|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  15:35+2215:37+232m??2520.065344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#45|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  15:46+2515:47+291m??2530.054354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3329.0
#46|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  16:20+2616:21+291m??2559.025384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4720.0
#47|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  17:08+1317:10+192m??2579.027378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5022.0
#48!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  18:00+1118:05+335m??2601.052367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3531.0
#49!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  18:40+4118:45+495m??2632.043382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#50|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  19:25+4319:30+435m??2660.069411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#51|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  19:54+4519:55+491m??2688.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#52|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  20:19+4520:20+461m??2703.056436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#53|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  20:49+4320:50+441m??2730.036465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1545.0
#54|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  22:05+1422:07+212m??2775.052502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1363.0
#55|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:20+1223:25+185m??2838.084558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#56|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:49+2923:50+301m??2871.056536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#57|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  00:19+2700:20+271m??3898.044547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:0951.0
#58/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)01:29-101:29+200m??3949.044582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:112.0
#59/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)01:40-101:50+2010m??3951.064582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#60/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13+2202:15+222m??3975.072595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4049.0
#61/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  02:55+1703:00+175m??31024.043564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#62/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  03:08+1703:10+172m??31029.045560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:0045.0
#63/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  04:10-204:15+55m??31074.053590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:3282.0
#64/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  05:47+2005:50+173m??31156.04410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#65/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  06:13+206:15+32m??31174.06610mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#66/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  06:37+1206:40+113m??31198.0187mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:309.0
#67/==/CSTM•Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)•  07:10+7-??31207.0-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site