Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 02:05:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 02:05:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
To arrive HTE on morning. weekly chain

21465/Σ BPL RNC SF Chain ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mooche ho to Natthulal jaisi~  Jul 11 2015 (00:39)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 60h 25m  17 halts  Distance: 2368 km  1 xfers
#1. 12406/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express
Travel Time: 17h 40m Distance: 1084 km
xfer @ NGP/Nagpur Junction  Buffer: 5h 0m
#2. 12811/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 13h 45m Distance: 891 km
Departs @ 15:20
Platform# 4
     F 
Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
Arrives @ 03:45 +3 nights
Platform# 1
 M     
Hatia/HTE


1 xfers. 17 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hatia

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express/12406
#1/==/NZM»Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)»  -15:20+2:22410.063210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
20 intermediate stations02:08134.0
#2/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  17:28+2:4317:30+2:462m11134.057182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5754.0
#3/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  18:27+2:0118:30+2:043m11188.061173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:57118.0
#4/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  20:27+2:2420:30+2:253m11306.073213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2097.0
#5/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  21:50+2:4122:00+2:5610m31403.088260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:0291.0
#6/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  23:02+3:0123:04+3:022m21494.057373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0663.0
#7/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  00:10+3:0200:15+3:035m22557.086413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3245.0
#8/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4 PFs)  00:47+3:0900:49+3:082m02602.099417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2440.0
#9/==/BHSVidisha (3 PFs)  01:13+3:1601:15+3:162m22642.058431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5553.0
#10/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+2:4602:15+2:475m12695.075497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:056.0
#11/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  02:20+2:0902:25+2:125m02701.084496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4868.0
#12/==/HBDHoshangabad (2 PFs)  03:13+3:0203:15+3:022m22769.031309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3518.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  03:50+3:2004:00+2:4210m42787.068329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#14/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  05:02+2:5505:04+2:582m22857.060407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3636.0
#15/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  05:40+2:5605:42+3:142m02893.066643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2123.0
#16/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  06:03+3:0706:05+3:242m02916.080733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1723.0
#17/==/MTYMultai (3 PFs)  06:22+3:0006:24+3:192m02939.055757mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4441.0
#18/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  07:08+3:2607:10+3:252m02980.073478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#19/==/NRKR•Narkher Junction (4 PFs)•  07:25+3:0607:27+3:072m02998.072411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#20/==/KATLKatol (2 PFs)  07:48+3:0807:50+3:092m021023.052421mCRKatol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1061.0
#21/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  09:00+3:1009:15+3:1115m621084.063317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)/12811 - Buffer: 24m
185 intermediate stations04:25393.0
#22/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  13:40+2114:00+2820m631477.074317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:45130.0
#23/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  15:45+4915:47+492m331607.069318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:58135.0
#24/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  17:45+4617:50+475m331742.074300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:3543.0
#25/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+1:0318:35+1:0310m631785.063296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13 intermediate stations01:45111.0
#26/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  20:20+1:0220:35+5915m131896.079272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18 intermediate stations01:41132.0
#27/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  22:16+1:1822:18+1:182m032028.060218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8 intermediate stations01:1272.0
#28/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  23:30+1:1623:32+1:162m032100.075235mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
14 intermediate stations01:21101.0
#29|--|ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  00:53+1:1401:03+1:1110m342201.062198mSERRourkela, Odisha
24 intermediate stations02:42167.0
#30/--/HTE•Hatia (3 PFs)•  03:45+56-142368.0-655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site