Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 19:51:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 19:51:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
To arrive HTE on morning. weekly chain

21465/Σ BPL RNC SF Chain ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mooche ho to Natthulal jaisi~  Jul 11 2015 (00:39)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 36h 25m  17 halts  Distance: 1976 km  1 xfers
#1. 12406/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express
Travel Time: 17h 40m Distance: 1085 km
xfer @ NGP/Nagpur Junction  Buffer: 5h 0m
#2. 12811/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 13h 45m Distance: 891 km
Departs @ 15:20
Platform# ???
S      
Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
Arrives @ 03:45 +2 nights
Platform# ???
  T    
Hatia/HTE


1 xfers. 17 halts. 257 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hatia

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express/12406
#1/==/NZM»Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)»  -15:20+1:33??10.063210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
20 intermediate stations02:08134.0
#2/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  17:28+1:5417:30+1:552m??1134.057182mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5754.0
#3/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  18:27+1:4918:30+1:503m??1188.061172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:57118.0
#4/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  20:27+1:4020:30+1:423m??1306.072213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3542.0
#5/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)21:05+1:3821:06+1:401m??1348.075207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4455.0
#6/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  21:50+2:0222:00+2:0410m??1403.088259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:0291.0
#7/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  23:02+2:2123:04+2:212m??1494.057373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0663.0
#8/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  00:10+2:2800:15+2:285m??2557.086413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3245.0
#9/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4 PFs)  00:47+2:3700:49+2:362m??2602.099417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2440.0
#10/==/BHSVidisha (3 PFs)  01:13+2:4401:15+2:452m??2642.058431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5553.0
#11/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  02:10+2:1802:15+2:205m??2695.076497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5874.0
#12/==/HBDHoshangabad (2 PFs)  03:13+2:3003:15+2:402m??2769.031309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3518.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  03:50+2:2104:00+2:2010m??2787.068329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#14/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  05:02+2:4005:04+2:412m??2857.061407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3637.0
#15/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  05:40+2:4605:42+2:482m??2894.066643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2123.0
#16/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  06:03+2:4906:05+2:502m??2917.080733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1723.0
#17/==/MTYMultai (3 PFs)  06:22+2:5206:24+2:522m??2940.055757mCRMultai, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4441.0
#18/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  07:08+2:5207:10+2:532m??2981.073478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#19/==/NRKR•Narkher Junction (4 PFs)•  07:25+2:5407:27+2:542m??2999.072411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#20/==/KATLKatol (2 PFs)  07:48+2:5707:50+2:582m??21024.052421mCRKatol. District Nagpur, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:1061.0
#21/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  09:00+2:4809:15+2:4515m??21085.063315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)/12811 - Buffer: 5h 0m
0 intermediate stations04:250.0
#22/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  13:40+514:00+420m??21085.074315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:45130.0
#23/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  15:45+2615:47+272m??21215.069319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:58135.0
#24/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  17:45+2217:50+225m??21350.074300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:3543.0
#25/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+2918:35+2910m??21393.063296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13 intermediate stations01:45111.0
#26/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  20:20+2520:35+2215m??21504.079272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18 intermediate stations01:41132.0
#27/==/RIGRaigarh (3 PFs)  22:16+4622:18+452m??21636.060218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8 intermediate stations01:1272.0
#28/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  23:30+4723:32+482m??21708.075236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
14 intermediate stations01:21101.0
#29/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  00:53+5001:03+4910m??31809.062198mSERRourkela, Odisha
24 intermediate stations02:42167.0
#30/--/HTE•Hatia (3 PFs)•  03:45+45-??31976.0-655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site