Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 00:42:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 00:42:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Secunderabad Bhopal Link

21631/Σ Secunderabad Bhopal Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Aug 21 2015 (00:41)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 25h 45m  27 halts  Distance: 1668 km  1 xfers
#1. 17233/Bhagyanagar Express
Travel Time: 2h 5m Distance: 132 km
xfer @ KZJ/Kazipet Junction  Buffer: 5m
#2. 12645/Millennium SF Express
Travel Time: 23h 35m Distance: 1536 km
Departs @ 15:25
Platform# ???
S      
Secunderabad Junction/SC
Arrives @ 17:10 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M     
Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM


1 xfers. 27 halts. 412 intermediate Stations between Secunderabad Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Bhagyanagar Express/17233
#1/==/SC»Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -15:25+0??10.083539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#2/==/BNBibinagar (2 PFs)  15:49+2215:50+221m??133.057447mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#3/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  16:04+2216:05+231m??146.098455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1423.0
#4/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  16:19+2716:20+281m??169.061368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#5/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  16:34+3016:35+301m??184.078380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#6/==/RGPRaghunathpalli (2 PFs)  16:44+3316:45+331m??195.0110355mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#7/==/GNPGhanpur (2 PFs)  16:54+3816:55+391m??1112.051343mSCRJangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#8/==/PQLPindial (2 PFs)  17:09+3717:10+381m??1124.024322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:208.0
#9/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  17:30+3117:32+462m??1132.035291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
Millennium SF Express/12645 - Buffer: 5m
0 intermediate stations23:580.0
#10/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  17:30+1017:35+125m??1132.066271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
34 intermediate stations03:40243.0
#11/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  21:15+321:25+610m??1375.071185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
30 intermediate stations02:55209.0
#12/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  00:20+500:30+610m??2584.075315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:32191.0
#13/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  03:02+2003:03+211m??2775.066643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:37106.0
#14/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  04:40+2604:45+335m??2881.055329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#15/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  06:25+1:0106:30+1:045m??2973.076497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations01:50138.0
#16/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  08:20+1:2508:25+1:265m??21111.075413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:03154.0
#17/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  10:28+1:5110:38+1:5310m??21265.079259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1497.0
#18/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  11:52+2:2611:57+2:265m??21362.058213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:03118.0
#19/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  14:00+2:4914:05+2:505m??21480.030173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#20/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  14:13+2:5514:15+2:552m??21484.075171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4050.0
#21/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  14:55+3:0515:00+3:065m??21534.062182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10134.0
#22/==/NZM•Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)•  17:10+3:04-??21668.0-210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site