Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 14:35:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 14:35:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Secunderabad Bhopal Link

21631/Σ Secunderabad Bhopal Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Aug 21 2015 (00:41)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 25h 45m  27 halts  Distance: 1668 km  1 xfers
#1. 17233/Bhagyanagar Express
Travel Time: 2h 5m Distance: 132 km
xfer @ KZJ/Kazipet Junction  Buffer: 5m
#2. 12645/Millennium SF Express
Travel Time: 23h 35m Distance: 1536 km
Departs @ 15:25
Platform# ???
S      
Secunderabad Junction/SC
Arrives @ 17:10 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M     
Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM


1 xfers. 27 halts. 411 intermediate Stations between Secunderabad Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Bhagyanagar Express/17233
#1/==/SC»Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)»  -15:25+0??10.083539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#2/==/BNBibinagar (2 PFs)  15:49+2415:50+251m??133.057447mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#3/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)  16:04+2416:05+241m??146.098455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1423.0
#4/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  16:19+2916:20+301m??169.061368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#5/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  16:34+3216:35+321m??184.078380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#6/==/RGPRaghunathpalli (2 PFs)  16:44+3716:45+371m??195.0110355mSCRJangaon Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#7/==/GNPGhanpur (2 PFs)  16:54+4216:55+431m??1112.051343mSCRJangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#8/==/PQLPindial (2 PFs)  17:09+4017:10+401m??1124.024322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:208.0
#9/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  17:30+3317:32+472m??1132.035291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
Millennium SF Express/12645 - Buffer: 5m
0 intermediate stations23:580.0
#10/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  17:30+1117:35+115m??1132.066271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
32 intermediate stations03:40243.0
#11/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  21:15-121:25+510m??1375.071185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
30 intermediate stations02:55209.0
#12/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  00:20+300:30+610m??2584.075317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:32191.0
#13/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  03:02+1703:03+181m??2775.066643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:37106.0
#14/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  04:40+3104:45+375m??2881.055329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#15/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  06:25+1:0106:30+1:045m??2973.076497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations01:50138.0
#16/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  08:20+1:2908:25+1:365m??21111.075413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:03154.0
#17/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  10:28+2:0810:38+2:1010m??21265.079260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1497.0
#18/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  11:52+2:3611:57+2:365m??21362.058213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:03118.0
#19/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  14:00+3:0014:05+3:015m??21480.030173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#20/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  14:13+3:0514:15+3:042m??21484.075171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4050.0
#21/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  14:55+3:1915:00+3:195m??21534.062182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10134.0
#22/==/NZM•Hazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)•  17:10+3:17-??21668.0-210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site