Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 17:06:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 17:06:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Connectivity To Mumbai

21674/Σ Bodhan(Telangana) To Mumbai ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by faihzanahmad786  Aug 27 2015 (6:21PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 18h 0m  18 halts  Distance: 727 km  1 xfers
#1. 57504/Bodhan Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 55m Distance: 26 km
xfer @ NZB/Nizamabad Junction  Buffer: 2h 35m
#2. 11206/Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express
Travel Time: 14h 30m Distance: 701 km
Departs @ 19:45
Platform# ???
S      
Bodhan/BDHN
Arrives @ 13:45 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M     
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT


1 xfers. 18 halts. 102 intermediate Stations between Bodhan and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Bodhan Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved)/57504
#1|--|BDHN»Bodhan (1 PFs)»  -19:45-??10.028374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:052.0
#2|--|SKNRShakar Nagar (1 PFs)  19:50-19:51-1m??12.027376mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:126.0
#3|--|YDPYedapalli (1 PFs)  20:03-20:04-1m??18.049371mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#4|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1 PFs)  20:19-20:20-1m??120.019392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:206.0
#5|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  20:40+0-??126.0-385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express/11206
0 intermediate stations0.0
#6|--|NZB»Nizamabad Junction (3 PFs)»  -23:15+1??126.059385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#7|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  23:45+123:46+31m??155.065345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#8|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  23:55+623:56+91m??165.054354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3330.0
#9|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  00:29+1000:30+131m??295.039384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3019.0
#10|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  01:00+701:02+142m??2114.058378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#11!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  01:25+2201:30+275m??2137.034367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5330.0
#12!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  02:23+1102:25+282m??2167.036383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4829.0
#13!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  03:13+1003:15+152m??2196.082411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3142.0
#14|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  03:46+2503:47+271m??2238.096436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1727.0
#15|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  04:04+3604:05+371m??2265.051465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5345.0
#16|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  04:58+3005:00+402m??2310.044502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2563.0
#17|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  06:25+506:30+95m??2373.084558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#18|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  06:54+2306:55+231m??2406.068536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#19|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  07:19+3607:20+361m??2434.036547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2550.0
#20/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  08:45+008:50+195m??2484.080582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#21/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  09:45+3409:50+335m??2557.043564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#22/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  09:58+3210:00+322m??2563.041560mCR422401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:0545.0
#23/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  11:05+711:10+105m??2608.056590mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2782.0
#24/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  12:37+2012:40+183m??2690.03410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:0537.0
#25/==/LTT•Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)•  13:45+10-??2727.0-2mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site