Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 01:41:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 01:41:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
12171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express 12180/Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express Mumbai, Maharashtra - Bhopal, MP- Lucknow, UP connect

21906/Σ Mumbai, Maharashtra, MP-UP Connect | LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to LJN/Lucknow Junction NER ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by पानी की बर्बादी ना करें Do Not Waste Water  Oct 05 2015 (10:50PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 27h 50m  12 halts  Distance: 1662 km  1 xfers
#1. 12171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express
Travel Time: 20h 5m Distance: 1330 km
xfer @ AGC/Agra Cantt.  Buffer: 1h 50m
#2. 12180/Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express
Travel Time: 5h 55m Distance: 332 km
Departs @ 07:55
Platform# ???
 M  T  
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
Arrives @ 11:45 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T  F 
Lucknow Junction NER/LJN


1 xfers. 12 halts. 49 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Lucknow Junction NER

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express/12171
#1/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)»  -07:55+19??10.0802mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#2/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:27+3708:30+383m??135.05210mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations02:33132.0
#3/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  11:03+4311:05+452m??1167.088564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
30 intermediate stations02:55257.0
#4/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  14:00+4614:10+4810m??1424.063209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
59 intermediate stations06:20399.0
#5/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  20:30+3620:35+445m??1823.075497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
40 intermediate stations03:53292.0
#6/==/JHSJhansi Junction (7 PFs)  00:28+5900:38+1:0410m??21115.064259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
24 intermediate stations03:22215.0
#7/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  04:00+1604:05+205m??21330.066173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express/12180
0 intermediate stations-4:-50.0
#8/==/AGC»Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)»  -05:50+39??21330.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#9/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  05:59+4606:01+452m??21334.029171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5225.0
#10/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  06:53+1:0006:55+1:022m??21359.083166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#11/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  07:07+1:1407:09+1:142m??21376.085164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#12/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  07:23+1:2007:25+1:202m??21395.0101167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3356.0
#13/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  07:58+1:2908:00+1:292m??21451.085153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#14/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)08:14+1:3508:16+1:352m??21471.091149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2436.0
#15/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  08:40+1:3808:42+1:392m??21507.092145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#16/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  08:55+1:4108:57+1:412m??21527.081140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#17/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:11+1:4409:13+1:452m??21546.094137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2133.0
#18/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  09:34+2:1109:36+2:132m??21579.018130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3911.0
#19/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  10:15+2:0110:20+2:095m??21590.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#20/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  10:42+2:2510:44+2:282m??21608.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0154.0
#21/--/LJN•Lucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)•  11:45+3:13-??21662.0-126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site