Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 10:14:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 10:14:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via fl

21910/Σ Narnaul,Ringas to Jodhpur/Jaisalmer ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Ab to DANGAL hoga 1000 crore Ka^~  Oct 06 2015 (9:30PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 16h 0m  37 halts  Distance: 849 km  1 xfers
#1. 12981/Chetak Express
Travel Time: 4h 45m Distance: 294 km
xfer @ FL/Phulera Junction  Buffer: 35m
#2. 14659/Malani Express
Travel Time: 17h 48m Distance: 913 km
Departs @ 19:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
Arrives @ 11:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jaisalmer/JSM


1 xfers. 37 halts. 118 intermediate Stations between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Jaisalmer

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chetak Express/12981
#1%==%DEE»Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)»  -19:40+7??10.037223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#2%==%DECDelhi Cantt. (4 PFs)  19:56+1019:58+102m??110.068219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
5 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#3%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  20:13+1320:15+132m??127.062219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
9 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#4%==%RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  21:05+3421:07+352m??178.080246mNWRRewari, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:3952.0
#5%--%NNLNarnaul  21:46+5221:48+522m??1130.071307mNWRNarnaul, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:4250.0
#6%--%NMKNim Ka Thana (1 PFs)  22:30+5622:32+562m??1180.074449mNWRNim Ka Thana, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3037.0
#7%--%SMPRShri Madhopur (1 PFs)  23:02+5523:04+552m??1217.050502mNWRSri Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#8%--%RGSRingas Junction (4 PFs)  23:16+5323:19+533m??1227.078482mNWRRingas, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#9%--%RNWRenwal23:44+5623:46+562m??1259.053402mNWRKishangarh Renwal, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3935.0
#10%--%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  00:25+5100:30+515m??2294.083388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
Malani Express/14659 - Buffer: 35m
0 intermediate stations00:280.0
#11|==|FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  00:58+1101:00+142m??2294.081388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2635.0
#12|--|NACNawa City (2 PFs)  01:26+2701:28+272m??2329.068390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2630.0
#13|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  01:54+2801:56+292m??2359.062426mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4243.0
#14|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  02:38+2602:41+293m??2402.078340mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3444.0
#15|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)  03:15+3303:20+355m??2446.070322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#16|--|GOTNGotan (3 PFs)  03:37+4003:39+402m??2466.082324mNWRGotan, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:5981.0
#17|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  04:38+5804:40+592m??2547.012237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:102.0
#18|==|JUJodhpur Junction (5 PFs)04:50+3905:20+3630m??2549.053241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#19|--|RKBRaikabag Palace Junction (2 PFs)  05:22+5805:22+590m??2551.053237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3531.0
#20|--|MMYMarwar Mathanya (1 PFs)  05:57+4705:59+482m??2582.051251mNWRMathania, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#21|--|TIWTivari (1 PFs)  06:11+4906:13+512m??2593.060274mNWRTinwari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#22|--|OSNOsiyan (1 PFs)  06:34+4906:36+492m??2614.077331mNWROsiyan, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:3443.0
#23|--|MWTMarwar Lohwat  07:10+5407:12+542m??2657.040289mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4329.0
#24|--|PLCJPhalodi Junction (3 PFs)  07:55+3508:00+355m??2686.059233mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:4747.0
#25|--|RDRARamdevra (2 PFs)  08:47+2708:49+372m??2733.020226mNWRRamdevra, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:3110.0
#26|--|POKPokaran (2 PFs)09:20+2409:45+2025m??2743.040224mNWRPokhran - 345021, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#27|--|AQGAshapura Gomat (3 PFs)  09:51+2309:53+232m??2747.081244mNWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2939.0
#28|--|SBLTShri Bhadriya Lathi (1 PFs)  10:22+2510:24+252m??2786.050198mNWRLathi, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:1663.0
#29#--#JSM•Jaisalmer (3 PFs)•  11:40+10-??2849.0-223mNWRJaisalmer, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site