Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 01:47:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 01:47:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
there is no direct connectivity

22134/Σ mail/exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by rajmohandec2002  Dec 27 2015 (2:50PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 15h 0m  56 halts  Distance: 345 km  1 xfers
#1. 55044/Nautanwa Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 1h 20m Distance: 40 km
xfer @ ANDN/Anand Nagar Junction  Buffer: 1h 15m
#2. 55031/Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow Jn. Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 12h 25m Distance: 305 km
Departs @ 06:15
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Nautanwa/NTV
Arrives @ 21:15
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Lucknow Junction NER/LJN


1 xfers. 56 halts. 57 intermediate Stations between Nautanwa and Lucknow Junction NER

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Nautanwa Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved)/55044
#1|--|NTV»Nautanwa (2 PFs)»  -06:15+12??10.035101mNERNautanwa, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#2|--|BRSABarwa Kalan  06:25-06:26-1m??16.03498mNERNautanwa, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#3|--|NITNaikot  06:33-06:34-1m??110.02998mNERKurahava Khurd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#4|--|BHGPBhagirathpur  06:44-06:45-1m??115.03995mNERGujroliya Shanker, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#5|--|LIRLachmipur  06:53+1306:55+162m??120.03992mNERNautanwa, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#6|--|JLTJhamat  07:05-07:06-1m??126.02889mNERNautanwa, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#7|--|PDPRPurandarpur  07:12-07:13-1m??129.03488mNERNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#8|--|LVRLokvidyapith Nagar (1 PFs)  07:20-07:21-1m??133.03188mNERPIN - 273155, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:147.0
#9|--|ANDNAnand Nagar Junction (3 PFs)  07:35+1407:40+215m??140.01586mNERPharenda, Uttar Pradesh
Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow Jn. Passenger (UnReserved)/55031 - Buffer: 1h 15m
0 intermediate stations01:050.0
#10|--|ANDNAnand Nagar Junction (3 PFs)  08:45+208:50+115m??140.06886mNERPharenda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#11|--|LERLehra (1 PFs)  08:58-08:59-1m??149.04587mNERLehra Railway Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#12|--|BMJBridgemanganj (2 PFs)  09:05+1609:07+162m??153.06293mNERBridgmanganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#13|--|UBUska Bazar (2 PFs)  09:15+1909:17+202m??162.06492mNERState Highway 1A, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#14|--|NUHNaugarh (3 PFs)  09:26+2309:31+255m??171.05991mNERNaugarh, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#15|--|AHUAhirauli (2 PFs)  09:37-09:38-1m??177.05591mNERState Highway 1A, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#16|--|CIHChilhia  09:45+2709:47+272m??184.05492mNERState Highway 1A, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#17|--|SOTShohratgarh (2 PFs)  09:54+3009:56+312m??190.04794mNERRailway Station, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#18|--|MHBZMahtha Bazar (2 PFs)  10:02-10:03-1m??195.03994mNERMahtha Bazar, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#19|--|PRZParsa (2 PFs)  10:10+3210:12+352m??199.05593mNERItwa Badhayan Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20|--|MHBGMahadev Buzurg  10:19-10:20-1m??1106.03599mNERMahadeva Buzrug, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#21|--|BNYBarhni (3 PFs)  10:30+3510:35+405m??1111.03899mNERBadhni, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#22|--|TPBTrilokpur (1 PFs)  10:48-10:49-1m??1120.063104mNERSemari - Bisokhar Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#23|--|PPWPachperwa (2 PFs)  10:56+3810:58+392m??1127.062111mNERSemari - Bisokhar Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#24|--|GIRGainsari Junction (2 PFs)  11:07+4211:09+422m??1136.056116mNERBalrampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#25|--|LBWLaiburwa Halt (1 PFs)  11:17-11:18-1m??1144.028116mNERLaiburwa, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#26|--|TLRTulsipur (2 PFs)  11:30+3711:35+385m??1149.061112mNERTulasipur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#27|--|LHNRLakshmanpur Halt (1 PFs)  11:42-11:43-1m??1157.025117mNERLakshmanpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:114.0
#28|--|KPEKauwapur (2 PFs)  11:54+3411:56+352m??1161.036109mNERMDR 10E, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:149.0
#29|--|GAWGainjahwa (2 PFs)  12:10+3212:12+352m??1170.027106mNERMDR 10E, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:167.0
#30|--|JKNIJharkhandi (1 PFs)  12:28+2712:30+272m??1177.011107mNERDist-Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:153.0
#31|--|BLPBalrampur (2 PFs)  12:45+1912:50+245m??1180.071113mNERBalrampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#32|--|BWPBhawanipur Kalan (1 PFs)  12:59-13:00-1m??1190.024117mNERBhawanipur Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2510.0
#33|--|ITEIntiyathok (2 PFs)  13:25+1013:27+172m??1200.025110mNERDistrict-Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3113.0
#34|--|SUBRSubhagpur (3 PFs)  13:58+214:00+192m??1213.09108mNERSubhagpur Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:457.0
#35/--/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  14:45-217:25+10160m??1220.036110mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#36/==/GDKGonda Kachahri (3 PFs)  17:33+1517:35+152m??1224.055111mNERGonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#37/==/KTHLKathola (2 PFs)  17:42-17:43-1m??1231.066109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#38/==/MIRMaijapur (2 PFs)  17:49+1617:51+172m??1237.045110mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#39/==/KSRKasturi (2 PFs)  17:58-17:59-1m??1243.068107mNERkasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#40/==/CLJColonelGanj (2 PFs)  18:04+2018:06+222m??1248.046109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#41/==/SUJSarju (2 PFs)  18:16+2218:18+242m??1256.072109mNERGonda, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#42/==/JLDJarwal Road (2 PFs)  18:26+2818:28+282m??1266.053112mNERBehraich, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#43/==/GHTGhaghara Ghat (2 PFs)  18:33+3118:35+322m??1270.041108mNERBahraich, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#44/==/CKGChowka Ghat (2 PFs)  18:43+3118:45+362m??1276.062110mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#45/==/BUWBurhwal Junction (3 PFs)  18:51+4318:53+452m??1282.073120mNERBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#46/==/BURBindaura (2 PFs)  19:01+4819:03+502m??1291.036125mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#47/==/RFRRafinagar (2 PFs)  19:09-19:10-1m??1295.069124mNERbarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#48/==/JBRJahangirabad Rj (2 PFs)  19:15+5019:17+582m??1301.027125mNERJahangirabad Raj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.0
#49/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  19:35+5519:37+1:002m??1309.049123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#50/==/SFHSafedabad (3 PFs)  19:46+1:0519:47+1:061m??1316.033121mNRBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#51/==/JRRJugaur (1 PFs)  19:53-19:54-1m??1320.040125mNRCanal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#52/--/MLMalhaur (3 PFs)  20:02+1:0020:05+593m??1325.020122mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:124.0
#53/--/GTNRGomti Nagar (3 PFs)  20:17+1:0020:18+1:031m??1329.043119mNERUttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#54/--/BNZBadshahnagar (2 PFs)  20:24+1:0420:25+1:091m??1333.036118mNERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#55/--/DALDaliGanj (3 PFs)  20:32+1:0920:33+1:151m??1338.015121mNERUttar Pradesh 226020, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:082.0
#56/--/LCLucknow City (3 PFs)  20:41+1:1420:43+1:162m??1340.010126mNERUttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#57/--/ASHAishbagh (5 PFs)  20:58+1:0921:00+1:112m??1342.010122mNERAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:153.0
#58/--/LJN•Lucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)•  21:15+58-??1345.0-126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site