Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 17:16:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 17:16:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Direct connectivity of bareilly from nanded

22146/Σ be-ned express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Pilibhit broad gauge^~  Dec 30 2015 (11:29)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 37h 20m  23 halts  Distance: 1785 km  1 xfers
#1. 14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
Travel Time: 27h 17m Distance: 1364 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 58m
#2. 17687/Marathwada Express
Travel Time: 9h 5m Distance: 421 km
Departs @ 10:45
Platform# ???
      S
Bareilly Junction/BE
Arrives @ 00:05 +2 nights
Platform# ???
 M     
Dharmabad/DAB


1 xfers. 23 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Bareilly Junction and Dharmabad

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express/14314
#1|--|BE»Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)»  -10:45+3??10.027174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5826.0
#2|--|AOAonla (2 PFs)  11:43+111:45+62m??126.042176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0043.0
#3|--|CHChandausi Junction (3 PFs)  12:45+112:50+55m??169.054194mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4843.0
#4|--|BBABabrala (1 PFs)  13:38+513:40+62m??1112.030185mNRUttar Pradesh 202421, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:5055.0
#5/--/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  15:30+1915:35+185m??1167.059191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2078.0
#6/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)16:55+1517:30+1735m??1245.028166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5325.0
#7/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  18:23+5418:25+542m??1270.016171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:154.0
#8/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)18:40+2018:45+235m??1274.060172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#9/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  20:05+1:0020:07+1:012m??1353.061176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3839.0
#10/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  20:45+1:1120:50+1:125m??1392.059213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4097.0
#11/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  22:30+1:3322:40+1:3510m??1489.042259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
20 intermediate stations03:40154.0
#12/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  02:20+4902:25+505m??2643.076413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations01:50138.0
#13/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  04:15+1:1104:20+1:175m??2781.037497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:107.0
#14/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  04:30+1:2204:32+1:322m??2788.037496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:1885.0
#15/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  06:50+5007:00+5710m??2873.065328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1076.0
#16/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  08:10+4208:12+422m??2949.060289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:48107.0
#17/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  10:00+2510:05+295m??21056.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5370.0
#18/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  10:58+3311:00+332m??21126.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#19/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  11:45+4311:55+5010m??21180.063209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#20/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  12:18+5312:20+532m??21204.094212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations01:42160.0
#21/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  14:02+1:1614:05+1:193m??21364.056582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Marathwada Express/17687
0 intermediate stations-14:-50.0
#22/--/MMR»Manmad Junction (6 PFs)»  -15:00+2??21364.057582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#23/==/ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  15:13+1015:15+122m??21379.063622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#24|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  15:24+1615:25+171m??21389.042589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#25|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  15:34+2315:35+361m??21395.093585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#26|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  15:49+3515:50+351m??21417.083547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#27|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)  15:59+3816:00+381m??21429.034530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#28|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)  16:09+3616:10+361m??21434.064524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#29|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  16:19+4016:20+421m??21444.079536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#30|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  16:29+4516:30+461m??21456.029554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.0
#31|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  16:49+3716:50+391m??21465.013575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations01:0012.0
#32|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  17:50-818:00+310m??21477.034558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#33|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  18:11+018:12+01m??21484.093594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2437.0
#34|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  18:36+1418:37+161m??21521.089523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#35|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  18:50+2118:52+222m??21540.072502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3745.0
#36|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  19:29+2319:30+281m??21585.078465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#37|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  19:51+3319:52+341m??21612.074436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#38|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  20:04+4020:05+421m??21627.044422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:3828.0
#39|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  20:43+3020:45+362m??21655.036411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4828.0
#40!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  21:33+2121:35+332m??21683.055382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3330.0
#41!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  22:08+3122:10+352m??21713.035367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3823.0
#42!==!MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  22:48+2522:50+292m??21736.0107378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1120.0
#43|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  23:01+4423:02+441m??21756.056384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#44|--|KEKKarkheli (1 PFs)  23:19+3823:20+381m??21771.018357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4514.0
#45|--|DAB•Dharmabad (2 PFs)•  00:05+7-??31785.0-354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site