Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:09:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:09:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
daily

22509/Σ Delhi Hanumangarh ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by RVNL worst organization ever^~  May 28 2016 (10:57)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 10h 30m  29 halts  Distance: 464 km  1 xfers
#1. 22421/Salasar SF Express
Travel Time: 3h 50m Distance: 219 km
xfer @ SDLP/Sadulpur Junction  Buffer: 30m
#2. 54763/Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 6h 10m Distance: 245 km
Departs @ 07:05
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
Arrives @ 17:35
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


1 xfers. 29 halts. 30 intermediate Stations between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Salasar SF Express/22421
#1/==/DEE»Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)»  -07:05+15??10.035223mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#2/==/DECDelhi Cantt. (5 PFs)  07:22+1707:24+172m??110.068219mNRDelhi 110010, Delhi NCT
5 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#3%==%GGNGurgaon (3 PFs)  07:39+2007:41+202m??127.072219mNRHaryana 122001, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#4%==%PTRDPataudi Road (3 PFs)  08:06+2308:08+232m??157.030228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:4221.0
#5%==%RERewari Junction (8 PFs)  08:50+1508:55+175m??178.089246mNWRRewari, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:3451.0
#6|--|MHRGMahendragarh (2 PFs)  09:29+3609:31+362m??1129.075271mNWRMahendragarh, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#7|--|STNLSatnali (2 PFs)09:50+4009:51+411m??1152.073291mNWRSatnali, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#8|--|LHULoharu Junction (5 PFs)  10:05+4210:10+405m??1169.083269mNWRBhiwani Distt., Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#9|--|RMBRampura Beri (1 PFs)  10:25+4210:27+422m??1190.062261mNWRRampura Bhal, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#10|--|SDLPSadulpur Junction (3 PFs)  10:55+4111:00+405m??1219.083240mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)/54763
0 intermediate stations13:000.0
#11|--|SDLP»Sadulpur Junction (3 PFs)»  -11:25+3??1219.081240mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1216.0
#12|--|PRSRPaharsar  11:37-11:38-1m??1235.086224mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#13|--|NRWINarwasi (1 PFs)  11:45+1411:46+141m??1245.031213mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#14|--|HSWSHansiawas  11:56-11:57-1m??1250.029209mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#15|--|SDMKSidmukh (1 PFs)  12:05+1712:07+172m??1254.052203mNWRSidhmukh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#16|--|AUSAnupshahr  12:20+1612:21+161m??1266.042205mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#17|--|KALNKalana  12:30-12:31-1m??1272.057201mNWRChuru, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#18|--|TSDTahsil Bhadra (3 PFs)  12:43+1412:45+152m??1283.064202mNWRBhadra, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#19|--|GAMIGogameri  12:58+1813:00+182m??1297.0102198mNWRMDR 18, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0916.0
#20|--|SHRGSri Ramgarh Halt  13:09-13:10-1m??1313.033196mNWRRamgarh Railway Station, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#21|--|DPLNDiplana  13:19+1713:20+181m??1317.030189mNWRState Highway 36, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:116.0
#22|--|NHRNohar (2 PFs)  13:31+1913:33+192m??1323.039196mNWRState Highway 36, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#23|--|BKKABhukarka  13:43-13:44-1m??1329.068192mNWRBhukarka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#24|--|KNNAKhinaniyan  13:55+1813:56+181m??1342.049195mNWRState Highway 23, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#25|--|SURRSurera  14:04-14:05-1m??1349.045195mNWRSurera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#26|--|ENBEllenabad (2 PFs)  14:13+1814:15+182m??1354.044194mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#27|--|TLITulwara Jhil (1 PFs)  14:29+1714:30+171m??1365.062191mNWRTibi Railway Station, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#28|--|TIBITibi  14:39-14:41-2m??1374.036190mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#29|--|SJSMSalemgarhmasani  14:47-14:48-1m??1378.038189mNWRSalemgarhmasani, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#30|--|SRKNSherekan  14:53+1514:54+151m??1381.061189mNWRMDR 89, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#31|--|HMOHanumangarh Town  15:04+1615:06+162m??1391.012183mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:346.0
#32|--|HMHHanumangarh Junction (4 PFs)15:40-316:00+620m??1397.055184mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#33|--|JRKNJorkian (1 PFs)  16:09-16:10-1m??1406.063185mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#34|--|HLWHirnawali (1 PFs)  16:16-16:17-1m??1412.052185mNWRHirnawali, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#35|--|DPKDholipal (2 PFs)  16:23+916:25+142m??1417.023186mNWRDist:- Hanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#36|--|BUGLBuglanwali (1 PFs)  16:35-16:36-1m??1421.056187mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#37|--|BDSWBudhsinghwala (1 PFs)  16:41-16:42-1m??1425.065183mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#38|--|SDSSadulshahr (2 PFs)  16:51+816:52+91m??1435.045183mNWRSadul Shahar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#39|--|FSWFateh Singhwala (1 PFs)  17:01-17:02-1m??1442.054179mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#40|--|BWCBanwali (1 PFs)  17:10+617:11+71m??1449.038181mNWRSri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#41|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  17:35-1-??1464.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site