Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 18:16:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 18:16:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Yesvantpur/ Vijayawada to Chunar/Varanasi Railfanning chain. Advantage : NO SUPER FAST CHARGES :P

22510/Σ Bokaro Steel and Chunar Cement Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by EVA Air B777 300ER  May 29 2016 (12:47)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 167h 40m  66 halts  Distance: 4280 km  2 xfers
#1. 17212/Kondaveedu Express
Travel Time: 14h 30m Distance: 698 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 2h 30m
#2. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 21h 45m Distance: 1010 km
xfer @ ROU/Rourkela Junction  Buffer: 6h 20m
#3. 18109/Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express
Travel Time: 50h 35m Distance: 2153 km
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# 2
  T T S
Yesvantpur Junction/YPR
Arrives @ 14:10 +7 nights
Platform# 3
  T T S
Jammu Tawi/JAT


2 xfers. 66 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kondaveedu Express/17212
#1/==/YPR»Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)»  -14:30+3210.043919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#2/==/YNKYelahanka Junction (5 PFs)  14:48+1514:50+282m1113.060912mSWRBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:2383.0
#3%==%HUPHindupur (4 PFs)  16:13+3716:15+382m0196.051635mSWRHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4438.0
#4%==%PKDPenukonda Junction (2 PFs)  16:59+3117:00+301m01134.037546mSWRNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3320.0
#5/--/SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (4 PFs)  17:33+2417:35+242m11154.040457mSWRPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:5033.0
#6/--/DMMDharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:25+2018:30+215m01187.059371mSCRDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3434.0
#7%==%ATPAnantapur (2 PFs)  19:04+2019:05+211m11221.059348mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5857.0
#8%==%GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  20:03+2820:05+372m01278.051370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0555.0
#9%--%DHNEDhone Junction (3 PFs)  21:10+3621:12+402m01333.072425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3036.0
#10%--%BMHBetamcherla (2 PFs)  21:42+4621:44+452m01369.043425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5640.0
#11%--%NDLNandyal Junction (3 PFs)  22:40+4422:45+455m11409.054215mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4742.0
#12%--%DMTDiguvametta  23:32+4823:33+581m01451.028316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2511.0
#13%--%GIDGiddalur (2 PFs)  23:58+4623:59+471m01462.067270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3034.0
#14%--%CBMCumbum (1 PFs)  00:29+5500:30+571m12496.058198mSCRPrakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2726.0
#15%--%MRKMarkapur Road (2 PFs)  00:57+5400:58+561m12522.054160mSCRMarkapur Road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#16%--%DKDDonakonda (3 PFs)  01:25+5301:26+531m02546.062150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1275.0
#17%--%NRTNarasaraopet (3 PFs)  02:38+4002:39+401m02621.04179mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0645.0
#18/==/GNTGuntur Junction (7 PFs)  03:45+2403:50+245m02666.02738mSCRGuntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#19/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  05:00+3305:10+4110m02698.04726mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352 - Buffer: 32m
241 intermediate stations02:0080.0
#20/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+3007:30+2620m34778.07826mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#21/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+4508:17+451m24838.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#22/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+5108:50+511m24885.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2720.0
#23/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+4709:18+481m04905.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#24/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+4409:43+471m04920.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#25/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57+4409:58+461m04925.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#26/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10+4910:15+495m34928.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#27/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+5310:33+531m04947.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#28/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+5210:39+531m04951.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#29/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+1:0111:01+1:021m14978.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#30/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+1:0411:14+1:041m04990.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#31/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+1:0511:21+1:061m04995.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#32/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+1:1411:36+1:151m341015.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#33/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+1:1011:52+1:121m241031.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#34/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+1:0612:15+1:071m041053.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#35/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+1:0512:32+1:051m041071.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#36/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+1:3913:00+1:401m041095.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#37/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+2414:25+252m041111.02046mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#38/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)15:15+1515:35+2320m341128.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#39/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+015:53+02m041136.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#40/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+2716:10+272m041154.07057mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#41/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+3016:45+315m041189.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#42/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+1817:33+183m141243.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#43/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+2417:57+242m041267.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#44/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01+018:03+02m041269.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#45/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+2319:00+1915m041314.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#46/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+2019:13+212m041324.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#47/==/THVTherubali  19:23+3019:25+302m041333.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#48/==/MNGD•Muniguda•  20:00+2920:02+292m041369.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#49/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23+3020:25+302m041394.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#50%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+3420:47+342m041419.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#51%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+3520:57+342m041426.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#52%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+3821:17+432m141442.025184mECoRKesinga, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3314.0
#53!==!TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+3022:00+3810m341456.048210mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#54%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+3722:27+382m041476.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3343.0
#55%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+4823:05+535m041519.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#56%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+1:0123:57+1:052m041576.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#57%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+1:0500:20+1:075m051595.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#58%--%ATSAttabira  00:43+1:0100:45+1:022m051613.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#59%==%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+4801:40+4810m051638.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#60%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55+1201:57+122m051640.054162mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#61%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+3302:22+332m051660.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0827.0
#62/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+1303:40+1910m051687.070235mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3136.0
#63/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+2204:12+231m051723.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#64/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+604:51+81m251758.075237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#65/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  05:15+2405:35+2020m551788.057198mSERRourkela, Odisha
Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express/18109
63 intermediate stations-5:-35339.0
#66/==/ROU»Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)»  -11:35+48062127.052198mSERRourkela, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4337.0
#67/--/ORGAOrga  12:18+4812:20+512m062164.054227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#68/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  12:58+5113:00+522m062199.071440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#69/--/PKFPokla (3 PFs)  13:28+1:0313:30+1:062m062232.067548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#70/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  13:48+1:0913:50+1:102m062252.039577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations01:0542.0
#71/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  14:55+4815:05+5510m062294.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#72/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  15:20+5615:35+5315m162301.042635mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#73/==/NKMNamkom (3 PFs)  15:41+5715:43+582m062305.047617mSER834010, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:086.0
#74/==/TISTatisilwai (3 PFs)  15:51+5815:53+582m062311.048615mSER835103, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations01:0250.0
#75/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  16:55+5217:30+6:3035m362361.053256mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations01:0053.0
#76/--/RMTRamgarh Cantt. (2 PFs)  18:30-18:35-5m162414.08352mSERRamgarh District, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:405.0
#77/--/BRKABarkakana Junction (5 PFs)  19:15-19:35-20m062419.035341mECRPH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2615.0
#78/==/PTRUPatratu (3 PFs)  20:01-20:03-2m162434.057373mECRDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#79/==/KLREKhalari (3 PFs)  20:41-20:43-2m062470.056459mECR829205, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#80/==/TORITori (3 PFs)  21:13-21:15-2m262499.097515mECR829203, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2032.0
#81/==/LTHRLatehar (2 PFs)  21:35-21:37-2m262531.066381mECR829207, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3741.0
#82/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction (3 PFs)  22:14-22:19-5m162572.077296mECR822111, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#83/==/DTODaltonGanj (4 PFs)  22:40-22:45-5m162599.043234mECR230812, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4733.0
#84/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction (3 PFs)  23:32-23:37-5m162632.075190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#85/==/GHQGarhwa (1 PFs)  23:45-23:47-2m162642.089212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#86%--%NUQNagar Untari (1 PFs)  00:10-00:12-2m172676.070245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#87%--%WDMWyndhamGanj (1 PFs)  00:22-00:24-2m172688.059253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#88%--%DXNDuddhinagar (2 PFs)  00:47-00:48-1m272710.019265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:0621.0
#89%--%RNQRenukut (3 PFs)  01:54-01:55-1m172731.030313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#90!%%!%CPUChopan (3 PFs)  03:20-03:30-10m272773.046194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2822.0
#91%--%CUKChurk (1 PFs)  03:58-04:00-2m172795.023314mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#92%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj (1 PFs)  04:13-04:15-2m172800.035318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations02:1076.0
#93%--%CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  06:25-06:50-25m472876.05786mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#94/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  07:23-07:25-2m172907.04087mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#95/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  07:36-07:38-2m172914.07986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#96/==/MJAMeja Road (4 PFs)  08:11-08:13-2m172958.05594mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#97/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  08:55-09:10-15m672997.071100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0982.0
#98/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  10:19-10:20-1m073079.063114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3334.0
#99/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  10:53-10:55-2m073113.052118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:3078.0
#100/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  12:25-12:35-10m273191.031129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2211.0
#101/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  12:57-12:59-2m073202.055130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#102/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  13:35-13:37-2m073235.071137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#103/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  13:53-13:55-2m373254.074140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#104/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  14:11-14:13-2m073274.081145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  14:40-14:42-2m073310.060149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  15:02-15:04-2m273330.098154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3456.0
#107/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  15:38-15:40-2m373386.070167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#108/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  15:57-15:59-2m373405.032164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3117.0
#109/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  16:30-16:38-8m073422.041166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
31 intermediate stations04:57205.0
#110/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  21:35-22:00-25m573627.016219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:112.0
#111/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:13-2m173629.065219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
9 intermediate stations00:3741.0
#112/==/SNPSonipat (5 PFs)  22:50-22:52-2m373670.0130232mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:2145.0
#113/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  23:13-23:15-2m373715.029235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
4 intermediate stations01:1134.0
#114/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  00:26-00:28-2m283749.062252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3234.0
#115/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m183783.036259mNRKurukshetra, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3722.0
#116/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda (3 PFs)  01:39-01:41-2m283805.022266mNRShahabad Markanda, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:5420.0
#117/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  02:35-02:45-10m783825.036276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#118/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  02:58-03:00-2m383832.050272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
13 intermediate stations02:06106.0
#119/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  05:06-05:16-10m283938.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#120/==/PHRPhillaur Junction (3 PFs)  05:29-05:31-2m283952.071243mNRDist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#121/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  05:50-05:52-2m283974.041243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#122/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  06:16-06:18-2m183990.024239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#123/==/JUCJalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)  06:30-06:35-5m183995.068239mNRJalandhar 144001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:3236.0
#124/==/BEASBeas Junction (2 PFs)  07:07-07:09-2m184031.062237mNRBeas, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:4143.0
#125/==/ASRAmritsar Junction (6 PFs)07:50-08:20-30m284074.046230mNRAmritsar 143001, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5038.0
#126|--|BATBatala Junction (2 PFs)  09:10-09:12-2m084112.063245mNRBatala, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#127|--|DHWDhariwal (1 PFs)  09:30-09:32-2m184131.069262mNRDhariwal, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#128|--|GSPGurdaspur (2 PFs)  09:44-09:46-2m084145.067266mNRGurdaspur, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#129|--|DNNDina Nagar (2 PFs)  09:56-09:58-2m084156.023271mNRDinanagar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:0225.0
#130/--/PTKPathankot Junction (4 PFs)11:00-11:20-20m084181.050331mNRnear ISBT, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#131/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  11:48-11:50-2m184204.036393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
5 intermediate stations01:1244.0
#132%==%SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  13:02-13:04-2m284248.030365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations01:0632.0
#133/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  14:10--384280.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site