Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 4, 2016 15:50:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 4, 2016 15:50:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Yesvantpur/ Vijayawada to Chunar/Varanasi Railfanning chain. Advantage : NO SUPER FAST CHARGES :P

22510/Σ Bokaro Steel and Chunar Cement Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by General Notions Are Generally Wrong  May 29 2016 (12:47PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 95h 40m  66 halts  Distance: 3860 km  2 xfers
#1. 17212/Kondaveedu Express
Travel Time: 14h 30m Distance: 698 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 2h 30m
#2. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 21h 45m Distance: 1009 km
xfer @ ROU/Rourkela Junction  Buffer: 6h 20m
#3. 18109/Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express
Travel Time: 50h 35m Distance: 2153 km
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# ???
  T T S
Yesvantpur Junction/YPR
Arrives @ 14:10 +4 nights
Platform# ???
 M W  S
Jammu Tawi/JAT


2 xfers. 66 halts. 306 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kondaveedu Express/17212
#1/==/YPR»Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)»  -14:30+2??10.043919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#2/==/YNKYelahanka Junction (5 PFs)  14:48+1514:50+252m??113.060912mSWRBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:2383.0
#3%==%HUPHindupur (4 PFs)  16:13+3616:15+362m??196.051635mSWRHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4438.0
#4%==%PKDPenukonda Junction (2 PFs)  16:59+3317:00+321m??1134.037546mSWRNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3320.0
#5/--/SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (4 PFs)  17:33+2417:35+242m??1154.040457mSWRPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:5033.0
#6/--/DMMDharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:25+1718:30+185m??1187.059371mSCRDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3434.0
#7%==%ATPAnantapur (2 PFs)  19:04+1719:05+181m??1221.059348mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5857.0
#8%==%GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  20:03+2120:05+292m??1278.051370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0555.0
#9%--%DHNEDhone Junction (3 PFs)  21:10+2921:12+342m??1333.072425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3036.0
#10%--%BMHBetamcherla (2 PFs)  21:42+3221:44+312m??1369.043425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5640.0
#11%--%NDLNandyal Junction (3 PFs)  22:40+3922:45+405m??1409.054215mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4742.0
#12%--%DMTDiguvametta  23:32+4523:33+541m??1451.028316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2511.0
#13%--%GIDGiddalur (2 PFs)  23:58+4223:59+431m??1462.067270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3034.0
#14%--%CBMCumbum (1 PFs)  00:29+5300:30+531m??2496.058198mSCRPrakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2726.0
#15%--%MRKMarkapur Road (2 PFs)  00:57+5000:58+531m??2522.054160mSCRMarkapur Road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#16%--%DKDDonakonda (3 PFs)  01:25+5801:26+581m??2546.062150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1275.0
#17%--%NRTNarasaraopet (3 PFs)  02:38+4902:39+501m??2621.04179mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0645.0
#18/==/GNTGuntur Junction (7 PFs)  03:45+3403:50+335m??2666.02738mSCRGuntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1032.0
#19/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  05:00+3305:10+3910m??2698.04726mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352 - Buffer: 2h 30m
0 intermediate stations02:000.0
#20/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10+1807:30+1620m??2698.07826mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#21/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16+3208:17+331m??2758.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#22/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49+4008:50+401m??2805.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2720.0
#23/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17+3509:18+361m??2825.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#24/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42+3309:43+371m??2840.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#25/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57+3409:58+361m??2845.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#26/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10+3510:15+355m??2848.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#27/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  10:32+4110:33+421m??2867.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#28/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38+4710:39+471m??2871.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#29/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00+4911:01+501m??2898.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#30/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13+4811:14+481m??2910.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#31/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20+5311:21+541m??2915.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#32/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35+5811:36+591m??2935.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#33/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51+5911:52+1:001m??2951.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#34/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14+5612:15+571m??2973.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#35/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31+5412:32+541m??2991.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#36/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59+5013:00+501m??21015.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#37/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23+1814:25+192m??21031.02046mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#38/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)15:15+215:35+820m??21048.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#39/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51+315:53+32m??21056.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#40/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08+1216:10+122m??21074.07057mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#41/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40+1516:45+155m??21109.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#42/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30+1617:33+163m??21163.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#43/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55+1417:57+142m??21187.027124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#44/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01+118:03+12m??21189.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4245.0
#45/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45+919:00+715m??21234.051227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#46/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11+1019:13+112m??21244.056253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#47/==/THVTherubali  19:23+2019:25+202m??21253.061269mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#48/==/MNGDMuniguda  20:00+2020:02+202m??21289.071359mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#49/==/AMB•Ambodala (2 PFs)•  20:23+2220:25+222m??21314.075373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#50%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45+2220:47+222m??21339.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#51%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55+2220:57+222m??21345.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#52%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15+2221:17+252m??21362.025184mECoRKesinga, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#53!==!TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+1122:00+2110m??21375.048210mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#54%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25+1822:27+192m??21395.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#55%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00+3023:05+385m??21439.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#56%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55+4723:57+512m??21496.064177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#57%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15+5200:20+565m??31515.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#58%--%ATSAttabira  00:43+5000:45+502m??31533.032162mECoRBargarh, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#59%==%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30+3201:40+3310m??31558.07160mECoRSambalpur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:151.0
#60%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55-01:57-2m??31559.054162mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#61%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20+1502:22+162m??31580.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#62/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30+003:40+810m??31606.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#63/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11+1404:12+151m??31643.055262mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#64/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50+604:51+91m??31677.074237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#65/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  05:15+1805:35+1920m??31707.057198mSERRourkela, Odisha
Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express/18109
0 intermediate stations-5:-350.0
#66/==/ROU»Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)»  -11:35+10??31707.052198mSERRourkela, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4337.0
#67/--/ORGAOrga  12:18+1412:20+162m??31744.054227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#68/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  12:58+1513:00+162m??31779.071440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#69/--/PKFPokla (3 PFs)  13:28+2213:30+252m??31812.067548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#70/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  13:48+3013:50+312m??31832.039577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations01:0542.0
#71/--/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  14:55+1015:05+1310m??31874.028655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#72/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  15:20+1315:35+1115m??31881.042633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#73/==/NKMNamkom (3 PFs)  15:41+1515:43+152m??31885.047617mSER834010, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:086.0
#74/==/TISTatisilwai (3 PFs)  15:51+1615:53+162m??31891.048615mSER835103, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations01:0250.0
#75/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  16:55+917:30+6:3035m??31941.053256mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations01:0053.0
#76/--/RMTRamgarh Cantt. (2 PFs)  18:30-18:35-5m??31994.08352mSERRamgarh District, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:405.0
#77/--/BRKABarkakana Junction (5 PFs)  19:15-19:35-20m??31999.035341mECRPH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2615.0
#78/==/PTRUPatratu (3 PFs)  20:01-20:03-2m??32014.057373mECRDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#79/==/KLREKhalari (3 PFs)  20:41-20:43-2m??32050.056459mECR829205, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#80/==/TORITori (3 PFs)  21:13-21:15-2m??32079.097515mECR829203, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2032.0
#81/==/LTHRLatehar (2 PFs)  21:35-21:37-2m??32111.066381mECR829207, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3741.0
#82/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction (3 PFs)  22:14-22:19-5m??32152.077296mECR822111, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#83/==/DTODaltonGanj (4 PFs)  22:40-22:45-5m??32179.043234mECR230812, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4733.0
#84/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction (3 PFs)  23:32-23:37-5m??32212.075190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#85/==/GHQGarhwa (1 PFs)  23:45-23:47-2m??32222.089212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#86!==!NUQNagar Untari (1 PFs)  00:10-00:12-2m??42256.070245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#87!==!WDMWyndhamGanj (1 PFs)  00:22-00:24-2m??42268.059253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#88!==!DXNDuddhinagar (2 PFs)  00:47-00:48-1m??42290.019265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:0621.0
#89!==!RNQRenukut (3 PFs)  01:54-01:55-1m??42311.030313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#90%--%CPUChopan (3 PFs)  03:20-03:30-10m??42353.046194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2822.0
#91%--%CUKChurk (1 PFs)  03:58-04:00-2m??42375.023314mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#92%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj (1 PFs)  04:13-04:15-2m??42380.035318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations02:1076.0
#93%--%CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  06:25-06:50-25m??42456.05786mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#94/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  07:23-07:25-2m??42487.04087mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#95/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  07:36-07:38-2m??42494.07986mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#96/==/MJAMeja Road (4 PFs)  08:11-08:13-2m??42538.05594mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#97/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  08:55-09:10-15m??42577.071100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0982.0
#98/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  10:19-10:20-1m??42659.063114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3334.0
#99/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  10:53-10:55-2m??42693.052118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:3078.0
#100/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  12:25-12:35-10m??42771.031129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2211.0
#101/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  12:57-12:59-2m??42782.055130mNCR208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#102/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  13:35-13:37-2m??42815.071137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#103/==/JJKJhinjhak (3 PFs)  13:53-13:55-2m??42834.074140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#104/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  14:11-14:13-2m??42854.081145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  14:40-14:42-2m??42890.060149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  15:02-15:04-2m??42910.098153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3456.0
#107/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  15:38-15:40-2m??42966.070167mNCRDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#108/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  15:57-15:59-2m??42985.032164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3117.0
#109/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  16:30-16:38-8m??43002.041166mNCRDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
31 intermediate stations04:57205.0
#110/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16 PFs)  21:35-22:00-25m??43207.016219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:112.0
#111/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:13-2m??43209.065219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
9 intermediate stations00:3741.0
#112/==/SNPSonipat (5 PFs)  22:50-22:52-2m??43250.0130232mNRSonipat, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:2145.0
#113/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  23:13-23:15-2m??43295.029235mNRPanipat 132103, Haryana
4 intermediate stations01:1134.0
#114/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  00:26-00:28-2m??53329.062252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3234.0
#115/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m??53363.036259mNRKurukshetra, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3722.0
#116/==/SHDMShahbad Markanda (3 PFs)  01:39-01:41-2m??53385.022266mNRShahabad Markanda, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:5420.0
#117/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  02:35-02:45-10m??53405.036276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#118/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  02:58-03:00-2m??53412.050272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
13 intermediate stations02:06106.0
#119/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  05:06-05:16-10m??53518.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#120/==/PHRPhillaur Junction (3 PFs)  05:29-05:31-2m??53532.071243mNRDist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#121/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  05:50-05:52-2m??53554.041243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#122/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  06:16-06:18-2m??53570.024239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#123/==/JUCJalandhar City Junction (5 PFs)  06:30-06:35-5m??53575.068239mNRJalandhar 144001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:3236.0
#124/==/BEASBeas Junction (2 PFs)  07:07-07:09-2m??53611.062237mNRBeas, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:4143.0
#125/==/ASRAmritsar Junction (6 PFs)07:50-08:20-30m??53654.046230mNRAmritsar 143001, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5038.0
#126|--|BATBatala Junction (2 PFs)  09:10-09:12-2m??53692.063245mNRBatala, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#127|--|DHWDhariwal (1 PFs)  09:30-09:32-2m??53711.069262mNRDhariwal, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#128|--|GSPGurdaspur (2 PFs)  09:44-09:46-2m??53725.067266mNRGurdaspur, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#129|--|DNNDina Nagar (2 PFs)  09:56-09:58-2m??53736.023271mNRDinanagar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations01:0225.0
#130/--/PTKPathankot Junction (4 PFs)11:00-11:20-20m??53761.050331mNRnear ISBT, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#131/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  11:48-11:50-2m??53784.036393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
5 intermediate stations01:1244.0
#132%==%SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  13:02-13:04-2m??53828.030365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations01:0632.0
#133/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  14:10--??53860.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site