Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 21:57:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 21:57:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Guna Link

22652/Σ Pune Guna Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jul 19 2016 (20:03)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 29h 55m  43 halts  Distance: 1260 km  1 xfers
#1. 19311/Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel)
Travel Time: 16h 10m Distance: 886 km
xfer @ UJN/Ujjain Junction  Buffer: 4h 0m
#2. 59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 9h 45m Distance: 374 km
Departs @ 17:30
Platform# ???
S  W   
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 23:25 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M  T  
Bina Junction/BINA


1 xfers. 43 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Bina Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel)/19311
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -17:30+3??10.065556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  17:45+1317:46+161m??116.039574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:1248.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  18:58+619:00+72m??164.035623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4828.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  19:48+1119:50+122m??192.04358mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#5/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+1020:35+115m??1120.04011mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:5436.0
#6/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road (5 PFs)  21:29+721:31+82m??1156.03324mCRDist-Thane 421302, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4927.0
#7/==/BSRVasai Road (8 PFs)  22:20-122:30+210m??1183.0676mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
36 intermediate stations03:13216.0
#8/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  01:43+401:48+45m??2399.08018mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
24 intermediate stations01:37130.0
#9/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  03:25+2003:35+1810m??2529.06837mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0574.0
#10/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  04:40+1004:42+102m??2603.083122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#11/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  05:35+3205:37+342m??2676.090314mWRDahod, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2233.0
#12/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  05:59+4206:01+442m??2709.042321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:5480.0
#13/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  07:55+808:05+1710m??2789.062495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4042.0
#14/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  08:45+1708:47+252m??2831.063469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5355.0
#15/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  09:40+2009:50+1910m??2886.040493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)/59341 - Buffer: 4h 0m
0 intermediate stations03:200.0
#16/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  13:10-413:40+2730m??2886.055493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#17/==/PLWPingleshwar (2 PFs)  13:50+2413:52+232m??2895.056509mWRPin:456006, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#18/==/TJPTajpur (2 PFs)  13:59+2514:01+242m??2902.083528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#19/==/SVTShivpura (2 PFs)  14:08-14:10-2m??2911.054498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20/==/TANTarana Road (2 PFs)  14:17+2614:19+272m??2918.015500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:399.0
#21/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)  14:58+1015:00+132m??2927.077513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#22|--|SYOSiroliya  15:08-15:10-2m??2937.043462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#23|--|CAZChauhani  15:17-15:19-2m??2942.069478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#24|--|SFYShajapur (2 PFs)  15:30+2815:32+302m??2955.063453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2627.0
#25|--|SFWSarangpur (2 PFs)  15:58+3016:00+312m??2982.061428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#26|--|PQUParhana Mau (1 PFs)  16:09+3416:11+392m??2991.069440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#27|--|UDKUdyan Kheri (1 PFs)  16:19-16:21-2m??21001.092437mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#28|--|PFRPachor Road  16:30+4416:32+512m??21014.076426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#29|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh (2 PFs)  16:55+5716:57+1:012m??21044.066422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#30|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari (2 PFs)  17:06+1:0617:08+1:062m??21054.077428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#31|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj (1 PFs)  17:24+1:0817:26+1:112m??21074.068435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#32|--|KHRJKumbhraj (1 PFs)  17:46+1:1017:48+1:132m??21097.0-402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0515.0
#33|--|RGGRadogarh (1 PFs)  17:53+017:55+02m??21112.025421mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#34|--|VJPVijay Pur (1 PFs)  18:03+1:2218:05+1:262m??21115.022421mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.0
#35|--|RTARuthiyai Junction (2 PFs)  18:20+1:2318:25+1:325m??21121.048415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#36/==/MUGAMahugara (2 PFs)  18:41+1:4118:43+1:512m??21134.09500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:527.0
#37/==/GUNAGuna Junction (3 PFs)  19:35+1:2119:45+1:3410m??21141.075477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#38%==%MABNMaban  19:50+1:4019:52+1:492m??21147.061502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#39%==%PGAPagara  19:59+1:5420:01+1:562m??21155.064493mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#40%==%PIGTPilighat  20:07+1:5820:09+2:012m??21161.049471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#41%==%SHDRShadhoragaon  20:20+1:5920:22+2:022m??21170.062507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#42%==%RIKARatikheda  20:30+2:0420:32+2:082m??21178.062526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43%==%ASKNAshok Nagar (2 PFs)  20:39+2:1120:41+2:142m??21185.061502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#44%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera (2 PFs)  20:50+2:1420:52+2:152m??21194.042461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#45%==%ORROrr (2 PFs)  20:57+2:1620:59+2:192m??21198.022450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#46%==%RTWSRahatwas (2 PFs)  21:12+2:1221:14+2:152m??21203.075457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#47%==%PIAPipraigaon (3 PFs)  21:21+2:1921:23+2:232m??21211.060451mWCRpin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#48%==%GVBGuneru Bamori (2 PFs)  21:34+2:2221:36+2:242m??21223.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#49%==%MNVMungaoli (2 PFs)  21:44+2:2621:46+2:272m??21231.053403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#50%==%KXBKanjiya  21:55+2:2921:57+2:312m??21239.082390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#51%==%SRKISemarkheri  22:03+2:3322:05+2:352m??21247.051412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi (2 PFs)  22:11+3:3722:13+3:362m??21252.06423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:128.0
#53%==%BINA•Bina Junction (6 PFs)•  23:25+50-??21260.0-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site