Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 4, 2016 07:30:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 4, 2016 07:30:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Guna Link

22652/Σ Pune Guna Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Jul 19 2016 (8:03PM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 29h 55m  43 halts  Distance: 1260 km  1 xfers
#1. 19311/Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel)
Travel Time: 16h 10m Distance: 886 km
xfer @ UJN/Ujjain Junction  Buffer: 4h 0m
#2. 59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 9h 45m Distance: 374 km
Departs @ 17:30
Platform# ???
S  W   
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 23:25 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M  T  
Bina Junction/BINA


1 xfers. 43 halts. 51 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Bina Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel)/19311
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -17:30+10??10.065556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  17:45+1917:46+251m??116.039574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:1248.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  18:58+919:00+112m??164.035623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4828.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  19:48+2019:50+212m??192.04357mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#5/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+1620:35+155m??1120.04011mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5436.0
#6/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road (5 PFs)  21:29+1521:31+152m??1156.03324mCR421302, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4927.0
#7/==/BSRVasai Road (7 PFs)  22:20+122:30+510m??1183.0676mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
36 intermediate stations03:13216.0
#8/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  01:43+501:48+55m??2399.08018mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
24 intermediate stations01:37130.0
#9/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  03:25+1103:35+1010m??2529.06837mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0574.0
#10/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  04:40+604:42+62m??2603.083122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#11/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  05:35+2405:37+242m??2676.090314mWRDahod, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2233.0
#12/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  05:59+2806:01+362m??2709.042321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:5480.0
#13/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  07:55+208:05+810m??2789.062495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4042.0
#14/==/NADNagda Junction (4 PFs)  08:45+1008:47+172m??2831.063469mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5355.0
#15/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  09:40+809:50+1010m??2886.040493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)/59341 - Buffer: 4h 0m
0 intermediate stations03:200.0
#16/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)  13:10-713:40+2130m??2886.055493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#17/==/PLWPingleshwar (2 PFs)  13:50+2713:52+272m??2895.056509mWRPin:456006, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#18/==/TJPTajpur (2 PFs)  13:59+2514:01+262m??2902.083528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#19/==/SVTShivpura (2 PFs)  14:08-14:10-2m??2911.054498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20/==/TANTarana Road (2 PFs)  14:17+2414:19+232m??2918.015500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:399.0
#21/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)  14:58+315:00+82m??2927.077513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#22|--|SYOSiroliya  15:08-15:10-2m??2937.043462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#23|--|CAZChauhani  15:17-15:19-2m??2942.069478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#24|--|SFYShajapur (2 PFs)  15:30+2115:32+232m??2955.063453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2627.0
#25|--|SFWSarangpur (2 PFs)  15:58+2016:00+222m??2982.061428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#26|--|PQUParhana Mau (1 PFs)  16:09+2516:11+312m??2991.069440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#27|--|UDKUdyan Kheri (1 PFs)  16:19-16:21-2m??21001.092437mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#28|--|PFRPachor Road  16:30+3516:32+402m??21014.076426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#29|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh (2 PFs)  16:55+4316:57+452m??21044.066422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#30|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari (2 PFs)  17:06+4917:08+512m??21054.077428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#31|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj (1 PFs)  17:24+5317:26+532m??21074.068435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#32|--|KHRJKumbhraj (1 PFs)  17:46+5617:48+562m??21097.0-402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0515.0
#33|--|RGGRadogarh (1 PFs)  17:53-17:55-2m??21112.025421mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#34|--|VJPVijay Pur (1 PFs)  18:03+1:0318:05+1:032m??21115.022421mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.0
#35|--|RTARuthiyai Junction (2 PFs)  18:20+1:0018:25+1:085m??21121.048415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#36%==%MUGAMahugara (2 PFs)  18:41+1:0718:43+1:152m??21134.09500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:527.0
#37%==%GUNAGuna Junction (3 PFs)  19:35+3619:45+4910m??21141.076477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#38%==%MABNMaban  19:50+5419:52+562m??21147.061502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#39%==%PGAPagara  19:59+5920:01+1:002m??21155.064493mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#40%==%PIGTPilighat  20:07+1:0120:09+1:032m??21161.049471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#41%==%SHDRShadhoragaon  20:20+1:0020:22+1:022m??21170.062507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#42%==%RIKARatikheda  20:30+1:0320:32+1:032m??21178.061526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43%==%ASKNAshok Nagar (2 PFs)  20:39+1:0520:41+1:062m??21185.061502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#44%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:50+1:0620:52+1:062m??21194.042461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#45%==%ORROrr (2 PFs)  20:57+1:0720:59+1:072m??21198.022450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#46%==%RTWSRahatwas (2 PFs)  21:12+1:0221:14+1:032m??21203.075457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#47%==%PIAPipraigaon (3 PFs)  21:21+1:0421:23+1:062m??21212.060451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#48%==%GVBGuneru Bamori (2 PFs)  21:34+1:0521:36+1:062m??21223.063427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#49%==%MNVMungaoli (2 PFs)  21:44+1:0421:46+1:042m??21231.053403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#50%==%KXBKanjiya  21:55+1:0521:57+1:052m??21239.082390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#51%==%SRKISemarkheri  22:03+1:0722:05+1:072m??21247.051412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi (2 PFs)  22:11+1:0322:13+1:042m??21252.06423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:128.0
#53%==%BINA•Bina Junction (6 PFs)•  23:25+9-??21260.0-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site