Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 20:07:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 20:07:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Psgr link

22725/Σ BZA - KRNT PSGR ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైలు✿~  Aug 26 2016 (8:46AM)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 19h 10m  47 halts  Distance: 656 km  1 xfers
#1. 56504/Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cantt. Passenger
Travel Time: 9h 30m Distance: 365 km
xfer @ DHNE/Dhone Junction  Buffer: 1h 25m
#2. 57426/Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 8h 15m Distance: 291 km
Departs @ 20:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Vijayawada Junction/BZA
Arrives @ 15:50 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG


1 xfers. 47 halts. 55 intermediate Stations between Vijayawada Junction and Hyderabad Kacheguda

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cantt. Passenger/56504
#1/==/BZA»Vijayawada Junction (10 PFs)»  -20:40+5??10.02126mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#2/==/KCCKrishna Canal Junction (6 PFs)  20:54+2220:55+261m??15.04521mSCRTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#3/==/MAGMangalagiri (4 PFs)  21:04+2821:05+281m??112.06333mSCRMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#4/==/NBRNamburu  21:16+3221:17+331m??123.01936mSCRNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#5/==/PDKNPedakakani Halt (2 PFs)  21:23-21:24-1m??125.01629mSCRPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:267.0
#6/==/GNTGuntur Junction (7 PFs)  21:50+2222:00+2410m??132.02738mSCRGuntur 522002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#7/==/NLPDNallapadu Junction (3 PFs)  22:11+2822:12+291m??137.04844mSCRPhone Number : 0863-2119153, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#8%--%PRCAPerecherla (1 PFs)  22:20+3222:21+321m??143.06476mSCRPerecherlaPRCA Station Phone Number : 0863-2290580, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#9%--%PPMPhirangipuram  22:30+3422:31+341m??153.05462mSCRPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#10%--%NDPUNudurupadu  22:39+3522:40+351m??160.06259mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#11%--%STURSatulur  22:46+3822:47+381m??166.05059mSCRGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#12%--%NRTNarasaraopet (3 PFs)  23:00+3723:02+402m??177.07279mSCRNarsaraopet ph.no 08647-223131, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#13%--%SYMSavalyapuram  23:25+4423:26+471m??1105.06584mSCRGuntur Phone Number : 08646-259211, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14%--%VKNVinukonda (2 PFs)  23:35+4823:36+491m??1115.05897mSCRVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#15%--%KCDKurichedu (1 PFs)  00:01+4700:02+481m??2139.034121mSCR523304, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2313.0
#16%--%DKDDonakonda (3 PFs)  00:25+4200:27+452m??2152.055150mSCRPhone:08408-272037, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#17%--%GJJGajjelakonda (1 PFs)  00:39+4500:40+541m??2163.033157mSCRPrakasam. Telephone 08499-247233, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2413.0
#18%--%MRKMarkapur Road (2 PFs)  01:04+4501:05+491m??2176.052160mSCRMarkapur Road ph.no 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#19%--%TLUTarlupadu (1 PFs)  01:19+4801:20+521m??2188.059161mSCRPhone Number : 08499-246232, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#20%--%CBMCumbum (1 PFs)  01:34+5301:35+561m??2202.045198mSCRPrakasham dist, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#21%--%JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram  01:44+5601:45+581m??2209.050200mSCRPhone;08406-200100, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#22%--%SDVSomidevipalle  01:59+5502:00+561m??2221.024225mSCRPhone Number : 9441901913, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:114.0
#23%--%GMAGudimetta  02:11-02:12-1m??2225.079231mSCRBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#24%--%GIDGiddalur (2 PFs)  02:20+5402:22+552m??2235.042270mSCRGiddalur ph.no 08405-242003, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#25%--%KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle  02:29-02:30-1m??2240.014279mSCRPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:297.0
#26%--%DMTDiguvametta  02:59+3403:00+431m??2247.042316mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#27%--%CMZChelama (1 PFs)  03:24+3803:25+381m??2264.046306mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#28%--%GZLGazulapalli  03:39+3203:40+331m??2274.022239mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4015.0
#29%==%NDLNandyal Junction (3 PFs)  04:20+1004:25+175m??2289.067215mSCRPhone Number : 9247019958, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#30%--%PNMPanyam (2 PFs)  04:38+3304:39+341m??2304.051228mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#31%--%KEFKrishnamma Kona (1 PFs)  04:51+3504:52+361m??2314.043313mSCRCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#32%--%BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar  05:04+3605:05+371m??2322.057386mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#33%--%BMHBetamcherla (2 PFs)  05:12+3905:13+411m??2329.074425mSCRBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34%--%RGMRangapuram  05:22+4305:23+471m??2340.048440mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#35%--%MLKMalkapuram  05:38+4305:39+491m??2352.025459mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3113.0
#36%--%DHNEDhone Junction (3 PFs)  06:10+3706:12+472m??2365.053425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)/57426 - Buffer: 1h 25m
0 intermediate stations01:180.0
#37%--%DHNEDhone Junction (3 PFs)  07:30+3807:35+335m??2365.037425mSCR518222, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#38|--|BVOBogolu (1 PFs)  07:51+2907:52+301m??2375.060371mSCRBogolu Station, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#39|--|VDIVeldurti (2 PFs)  08:02+3008:03+331m??2385.081341mSCRVeldurthi, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#40|--|UKDUlindakonda (1 PFs)  08:12+3408:13+361m??2397.062329mSCRUlindakonda, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#41|--|DUUDupadu (1 PFs)  08:24+3708:25+391m??2408.071310mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#42|--|KOLAKotla (1 PFs)  08:32-08:33-1m??2417.021288mSCRPIN CODE 518002, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#43|--|KRNTKurnool City (3 PFs)  08:40+4108:45+465m??2419.049293mSCRKurnool 518004 Ph 08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#44|--|ALPRAlampur Road (1 PFs)  08:54+4808:55+531m??2426.048308mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#45|--|SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (1 PFs)  08:58-08:59-1m??2429.056312mSCRGadwal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#46|--|MOAManopad (1 PFs)  09:14+5109:15+551m??2443.062310mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#47|--|IKIItikyala (1 PFs)  09:28+5709:29+1:041m??2456.055324mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#48|--|PDNAPeddadinne (1 PFs)  09:33-09:34-1m??2460.0131333mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:036.0
#49|--|PDOPoodoor (1 PFs)  09:37+1:1009:38+1:141m??2466.038330mSCRMahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#50|--|GWDGadwal Junction (2 PFs)  09:51+1:1209:52+1:221m??2474.093328mSCRGadwal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:058.0
#51|--|ARPLArepalli Halt (1 PFs)  09:57-09:58-1m??2482.068295mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#52|--|SRNRSriramnagar (2 PFs)  10:02+1:2610:03+1:331m??2487.040308mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#53|--|AJKAjjakolu (1 PFs)  10:08-10:09-1m??2490.036310mSCR, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#54|--|WPRWanaparti Road (2 PFs)  10:19+1:3210:20+1:391m??2496.050328mSCRWanparti Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#55|--|KONNKonnur (1 PFs)  10:26-10:27-1m??2501.062348mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#56|--|KXIKurumurthi (1 PFs)  10:35-10:36-1m??2509.039363mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#57|--|KQQKaukuntla (1 PFs)  10:44+1:3610:45+1:391m??2515.071373mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#58|--|DKCDevarkadra (2 PFs)  10:54+1:4310:55+1:461m??2525.093388mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#59|--|KTKAKotakadra (1 PFs)  10:59-11:00-1m??2531.065407mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#60|--|MQNManyamkonda (1 PFs)  11:04+1:5111:05+1:561m??2536.098422mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0711.0
#61|--|MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt (1 PFs)  11:12-11:13-1m??2547.03502mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:473.0
#62!==!MBNRMahbubnagar (3 PFs)  12:00+1:1912:05+1:205m??2550.061515mSCRMahbubnagar, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#63!==!YNGYenugonda (1 PFs)  12:09-12:10-1m??2554.087509mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#64!==!DTPDivitipalli (2 PFs)  12:14+1:2312:15+1:251m??2560.033515mSCRMahbubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:147.0
#65!==!JCLJadcherla (3 PFs)  12:29+1:2412:30+1:271m??2567.050543mSCR509301, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#66!==!GLYGollapalli (1 PFs)  12:39+1:2612:40+1:291m??2575.065555mSCR, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#67!==!BABRBalanagar (3 PFs)  12:54+1:3012:55+1:321m??2590.058566mSCR, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#68!==!SHNRShadnagar (3 PFs)  13:09+1:3213:10+1:351m??2604.031651mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2915.0
#69!==!TMXTimmapur (2 PFs)  13:39+1:2013:40+1:241m??2619.070579mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#70!==!URUmdanagar (3 PFs)  13:54+1:2413:55+1:271m??2635.043581mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#71!==!BDVLBudvel (2 PFs)  14:04+1:2614:05+1:291m??2642.021557mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:196.0
#72/==/FMFalaknuma (3 PFs)  14:24+1:0314:25+1:081m??2648.020522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#73/==/HPGHuppuguda (2 PFs)  14:29+014:30+01m??2650.048519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#74/==/YKAYakutpura (2 PFs)  14:33+1:0514:34+1:051m??2652.016503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#75/==/DQRDabirpura (2 PFs)  14:37-14:38-1m??2653.025499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#76/==/MXTMalakpet (2 PFs)  14:41+4414:42+441m??2654.01492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations01:082.0
#77/==/KCG•Hyderabad Kacheguda (5 PFs)•  15:50+12-??2656.0-493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site