Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:35:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:35:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BHUJ

2650/Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BHUJ ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by RAAJ 25  Jan 25 2012 (11:38)
10
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 34h 25m  28 halts  Distance: 1634 km  1 xfers
#1. 17032/Hyderabad - Mumbai CST Express (PT)
Travel Time: 15h 47m Distance: 778 km
xfer @ DR/Dadar Central  Buffer: 2h 23m
#2. 19115/Sayaji Nagari Express
Travel Time: 16h 15m Distance: 856 km
Departs @ 20:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
Arrives @ 07:05 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bhuj/BHUJ


1 xfers. 28 halts. 158 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Bhuj

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hyderabad - Mumbai CST Express (PT)/17032
#1/==/HYB»Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)»  -20:40+0??10.038509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:096.0
#2/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  20:49+020:51+02m??16.052530mSCRTel: 040-27765898, Telangana
9 intermediate stations00:2118.0
#3/==/LPILingampalli (6 PFs)  21:12+1721:13+181m??124.059563mSCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:5049.0
#4/==/VKBVikarabad Junction (3 PFs)  22:03+1922:05+202m??173.074632mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3442.0
#5/==/TDUTandur (3 PFs)  22:39+2422:40+251m??1115.034457mSCRTandur, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:5934.0
#6/==/SEMSedam (3 PFs)  23:39-123:40+51m??1149.084421mSCRSedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#7/==/MQRMalkhaid Road (2 PFs)  23:49+723:50+81m??1161.052433mSCRMalkhaid Road, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#8/==/CTChittapur (3 PFs)00:01+700:01+120m??2171.020428mSCRChitapur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4415.0
#9/==/WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  00:45-100:50+105m??2186.051432mCRWadi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#10%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  01:02+1201:03+131m??2196.066404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#11%==%GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  01:27+1201:30+183m??2222.062458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations00:4850.0
#12!==!DUDDudhani (2 PFs)  02:18+2202:20+282m??2272.047457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2063.0
#13|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  03:40+1903:50+2210m??2335.061461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:1879.0
#14!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  05:08+4005:10+462m??2414.057515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#15!==!KEMKem (2 PFs)  05:29+4805:30+501m??2432.075548mCRKem, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#16!==!JEURJeur (1 PFs)  05:43+5305:45+542m??2448.044526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:0346.0
#17/==/BGVNBhigwan (2 PFs)  06:48+3006:50+312m??2494.042510mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#18/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)  07:30+1607:35+185m??2522.058520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#19/==/KDGKedgaon (2 PFs)  07:57+1907:58+201m??2544.072545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#20/==/URIUruli (2 PFs)  08:19+2108:20+211m??2569.038552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4529.0
#21/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  09:05+1609:10+225m??2598.060556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:0463.0
#22/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  10:14+2710:15+291m??2661.044623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#23/==/KADKhandala (3 PFs)T10:20+1:1510:21+1:141m??2665.034547mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4224.0
#24/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  11:03+3011:05+312m??2689.06655mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4247.0
#25/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  11:47+3511:50+323m??2736.05910mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations00:3742.0
#26/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  12:27+012:30+03m??2778.0157mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
Sayaji Nagari Express/19115
0 intermediate stations-12:-300.0
#27/==/BDTS»Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)»-14:50+4??2778.0578mWRMumbai-400051, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:109.0
#28/==/DDRDadar Western (7 PFs)15:00-15:00-0m??2787.0847mWRDadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:1724.0
#29/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)15:17+715:19+92m??2811.06918mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:1890.0
#30/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)16:37+1416:39+142m??2901.07912mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3749.0
#31/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  17:16+1417:18+152m??2950.05227mWRVapi, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3026.0
#32/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  17:48+1217:50+142m??2976.06712mWRValsad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#33/==/BIMBilimora Junction (5 PFs)  18:06+1518:08+152m??2994.07911mWRBilimora, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:1621.0
#34/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  18:24+1418:26+142m??21015.04814mWRNavsari, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:3730.0
#35/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  19:03+519:06+63m??21045.06518mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
6 intermediate stations00:2931.0
#36/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3 PFs)  19:35+1219:37+112m??21076.08528mWRKosamba, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#37/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4 PFs)  19:50+1619:52+162m??21094.03119mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1810.0
#38/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  20:10+1220:12+132m??21104.07020mWRBharuch, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#39/==/PLJPalej (4 PFs)  20:34+1320:36+142m??21129.05728mWRPalej, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#40/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2 PFs)  20:52+1720:54+172m??21145.06730mWRKarjan, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#41/==/VSVishvamitri (4 PFs)  21:18+2021:20+202m??21171.01833mWRVadodara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:103.0
#42/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  21:30+2121:35+225m??21174.06737mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations00:3236.0
#43/==/ANNDAnand Junction (6 PFs)  22:07+2622:09+252m??21210.07445mWRAnand, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#44/==/NDNadiad Junction (4 PFs)  22:24+2522:26+252m??21229.04738mWRNadiad, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:5442.0
#45/==/MANManinagar (2 PFs)  23:20+623:22+62m??21271.01150mWRAhmadabad, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:183.0
#46/==/ADIAhmedabad Junction (10 PFs)23:40+923:59+1319m??21274.07051mWRAhmedabad, Gujarat
14 intermediate stations00:5665.0
#47|==|VGViramgam Junction (5 PFs)  00:55+2200:57+222m??31339.06629mWRJunction Point - ADI/BVC/RJT/GIMB/MSH Viramgam, Gujarat
6 intermediate stations01:0066.0
#48!==!DHGDhrangadhra Junction (3 PFs)  01:57+4301:59+492m??31405.04854mWRDhrangadhra, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3931.0
#49!==!HVDHalvad (1 PFs)  02:38+4702:40+472m??31436.07745mWRHalvad, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3646.0
#50!==!MALBMaliya Miyana Junction (2 PFs)  03:16+4603:18+462m??31482.0446mWRMalia, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:5440.0
#51!==!SIOBSamakhiali Junction (3 PFs)  04:12+2204:14+232m??31522.06440mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#52|==|BCOBBhachau (3 PFs)  04:29+2604:31+262m??31538.05144mWRBhachau, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:4437.0
#53|==|GIMBGandhidham Junction (3 PFs)05:15+1905:40+2025m??31575.06711mWRPin:370201, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#54|==|AIAdipur Junction (2 PFs)  05:48+2505:50+252m??31584.04435mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#55|--|AJEAnjar (1 PFs)  06:00+2606:02+262m??31592.04053mWRAnjar, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations01:0342.0
#56|--|BHUJ•Bhuj (3 PFs)•  07:05+4-??31634.0-87mWRBhuj - 370201, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site