Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 4, 2016 07:29:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 4, 2016 07:29:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
daily telescopic...one can also go upto sealdah and then go to howrah by road to board coromandal express

4022/Σ jamalpur-sdah/hwh-chennai-nagercoil(kanyakumari)-tvc daily chain ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by   Feb 09 2012 (10:33AM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 75h 15m  27 halts  Distance: 3322 km  3 xfers
#1. 13134/Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express
Travel Time: 23h 52m Distance: 770 km
xfer @ BWN/Barddhaman Junction  Buffer: 1h 31m
#2. 36834/Barddhaman - Howrah Chord Local
Travel Time: 2h 7m Distance: 94 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 2h 40m
#3. 12841/Coromandel Express (PT)
Travel Time: 26h 10m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 50m
#4. 16723/Ananthapuri Express
Travel Time: 16h 5m Distance: 795 km
Departs @ 08:40
Platform# ???
 MT TFS
Varanasi Junction/BSB
Arrives @ 11:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMT TF 
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC


3 xfers. 27 halts. 136 intermediate Stations between Varanasi Junction and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express/13134
#1/==/BSB»Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)»  -08:40+2??10.02082mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5518.0
#2/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  09:35-209:50+315m??118.04684mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2418.0
#3/==/SLDSakaldiha (2 PFs)  10:14+410:16+102m??136.08782mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#4/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  10:34+1410:36+162m??162.06276mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#5/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  10:49+2010:54+195m??176.03671mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:138.0
#6/==/BWHBhadaura (3 PFs)  11:07+1511:09+162m??184.05468mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#7/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  11:18+1511:20+172m??192.06268mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#8/==/CSAChausa (2 PFs)  11:29+1811:31+212m??1101.03568mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#9/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  11:50+1511:52+202m??1112.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#10/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  12:03+3212:05+322m??1128.06570mECRDumraon, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#11/==/TWGTwining Ganj (2 PFs)  12:12+3412:14+382m??1136.08470mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:068.0
#12/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  12:20+4212:22+442m??1144.08869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:069.0
#13/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  12:28+4712:30+472m??1153.05167mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#14/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  12:37+4912:39+512m??1159.07767mECRBehea, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#15/==/KRSKarisath (2 PFs)  12:48+5512:50+572m??1171.05965mECRKarisath, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#16/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  13:00+1:0213:05+1:035m??1181.08563mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:079.0
#17/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  13:12+1:0913:14+1:152m??1190.02261mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#18/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  13:24-13:26-2m??1194.04966mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:033.0
#19/==/PAILPali A  13:29+1:1513:31+1:132m??1197.05163mECRPareo, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#20/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  13:38+1:1413:40+1:182m??1203.04563mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:064.0
#21/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  13:46-13:48-2m??1207.06064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#22/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  13:55+1:2113:57+1:282m??1214.0761mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:536.0
#23/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  14:50+4915:00+5510m??1220.05659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#24/==/PWSPhulwari Sharif (3 PFs)  15:04+5915:06+1:072m??1224.0758mECR801505, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:496.0
#25/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  15:55+3916:05+4410m??1230.02257mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#26/==/RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) (4 PFs)  16:12+5116:14+512m??1232.05155mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#27/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  16:19+4316:21+462m??1236.02055mECRPatna, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#28/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  16:30+5316:32+542m??1239.03558mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:2113.0
#29/==/FUT•Fatuha Junction (6 PFs)•  16:53+4916:55+572m??1252.05253mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:065.0
#30/==/HDEHardas Bigha  17:01-17:03-2m??1257.04951mECRFatwah, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#31/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  17:07+1:0517:09+1:082m??1260.05053mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#32/==/KWOKarauta (2 PFs)  17:16+1:0717:18+1:112m??1266.04552mECRKarauta, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:129.0
#33/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  17:30+1:1017:32+1:182m??1275.09053mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:069.0
#34/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  17:38+1:1917:40+1:192m??1284.06852mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#35/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  17:48+1:2417:50+1:302m??1293.06149mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#36/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  18:00+1:3218:02+1:322m??1303.01051mECRPunarakh, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:498.0
#37/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:51+5118:53+532m??1311.03748mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:128.0
#38/==/MKAMokama Junction (4 PFs)  19:05+5119:10+505m??1319.06148mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:088.0
#39/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  19:18+5419:20+542m??1327.04550mECRMusahari, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#40/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  19:33+5519:35+552m??1336.07047mECRBarahiya, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#41/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  19:48+1:0919:50+1:102m??1352.0152mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:551.0
#42/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  20:45+2120:55+2510m??1353.06054mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#43|==|KJHKajra (2 PFs)  21:11+3521:13+352m??1369.04851mERDist-lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#44|==|AHAAbhaipur (3 PFs)  21:22+3521:24+352m??1376.05652mERAbhaipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#45|==|DRHDharhara (2 PFs)  21:35+3621:37+352m??1386.03151mERDharhara, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#46|==|JMPJamalpur Junction (4 PFs)  22:00+3422:10+3710m??1398.04756mERDist:Munger, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:086.0
#47!==!RPURRatanpur (2 PFs)  22:18+3922:20+392m??1404.04146mERRatanpur Railway Station, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:075.0
#48|==|BUPBariarpur (3 PFs)  22:27+3822:29+372m??1409.05443mERMunger, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#49|==|SGGSultanGanj (4 PFs)  22:49+3522:51+372m??1427.04744mERSultanganj, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#50|==|AKNAkbarnagar (3 PFs)  23:04+3323:06+332m??1437.03839mERTilakpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#51|==|NATNathnagar (2 PFs)  23:22+3123:24+312m??1447.01548mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:164.0
#52|==|BGPBhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)  23:40+2523:55+2615m??1451.05650mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#53!==!SBOSabaur (3 PFs)  00:03+3000:05+312m??2459.04541mERSabour, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1712.0
#54!==!GGAGhoga (2 PFs)  00:22+3100:24+332m??2471.04141mERGhoga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#55!==!EKCEkchari (2 PFs)  00:32+3300:34+332m??2477.01835mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:144.0
#56!==!CLGKahalgaon (2 PFs)  00:48+2700:50+292m??2481.03444mERBhagalpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:2012.0
#57!==!SVRPShivanarayanpur (2 PFs)  01:10+2901:12+292m??2493.04847mERShivanarayanpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:118.0
#58!==!PPTPirpainti (2 PFs)  01:23+2901:25+292m??2501.05653mERBhagalpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#59|==|MZCMirza Cheuki (3 PFs)  01:34+3001:36+302m??2510.02839mERBihar, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:3215.0
#60|==|SBGSahibganj (3 PFs)  02:08+1602:13+235m??2525.07340mERSahibganj, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61|==|TLJTaljhari  02:36+3302:38+332m??2553.04438mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#62|==|TPHTinpahar Junction (4 PFs)  02:51+3202:53+322m??2563.02438mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:4216.0
#63|==|BHWBarharwa Junction (4 PFs)  03:35+1103:40+185m??2579.06536mERDist: Sahibganj, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#64%==%KLPKotalpukur (3 PFs)  03:53+2503:55+242m??2593.06540mERKotalpukur, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#65%==%PKRPakur (2 PFs)  04:06+3204:08+332m??2605.04237mERJharkhand 816107, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#66%==%RJGRajgram (3 PFs)  04:23+3204:25+322m??2616.04131mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1712.0
#67%==%MRRMurarai (3 PFs)  04:42+3304:44+332m??2628.05735mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#68%==%CTRChatra (3 PFs)  04:52+3404:54+342m??2635.04842mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#69%==%NHTNalhati Junction (5 PFs)  05:05+3205:07+322m??2644.02646mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3214.0
#70/==/RPHRampurhat (3 PFs)  05:39+2905:54+2315m??2658.06841mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#71/==/MLVMallarpur (3 PFs)  06:05+3006:07+302m??2671.04847mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#72/==/SNTSainthia Junction (4 PFs)  06:26+2506:28+252m??2686.07257mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#73/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction (3 PFs)  06:39+2706:41+272m??2699.04547mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2620.0
#74/==/BHPBolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)  07:07+2407:12+235m??2719.07155mER731204, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#75/==/GKHGuskara (2 PFs)  07:28+2407:30+242m??2738.03240mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations01:0232.0
#76/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  08:32+1708:56+1224m??2770.06837mER713103, West Bengal
Barddhaman - Howrah Chord Local/36834
0 intermediate stations-8:-560.0
#77/==/BWN»Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)»  -10:03+2??2770.08237mER713103, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#78/==/GRPGangpur (4 PFs)  10:08+810:09+81m??2777.06930mERDist - Burdwan 713103, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#79/==/SKGSaktigarh (6 PFs)  10:13+810:14+81m??2781.08029mERDist- Bardhaman Pin 713149, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#80/==/PRAEPallaroad (4 PFs)  10:18+910:19+91m??2787.07230mERDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:056.0
#81/==/MSAEMasagram Junction (6 PFs)  10:24+910:25+91m??2793.09125mERDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:023.0
#82/==/NBAENabagram (3 PFs)  10:27-10:28-1m??2796.06322mERDattapur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#83/==/JRAEJaugram (3 PFs)  10:32+910:33+91m??2800.06123mERAstai, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#84/==/JPQJhapandanga (3 PFs)  10:35-10:36-1m??2802.07321mERBurdwan., West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#85/==/GRAEGurap (4 PFs)  10:40+810:41+81m??2807.06620mERMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#86/==/HIHHajigarh (3 PFs)  10:43-10:44-1m??2809.07820mERDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:034.0
#87/==/SHBCSibaichandi (3 PFs)  10:47-10:48-1m??2813.08616mERBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:023.0
#88/==/DNHLDhaniakhali Halt (3 PFs)  10:50-10:51-1m??2816.06314mERChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#89/==/BMAEBelmuri (3 PFs)  10:53+910:54+91m??2818.05914mERBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#90/==/PBZPorabazar (3 PFs)  10:56-10:57-1m??2820.08613mERPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#91/==/CDAEChandanpur (4 PFs)  11:00+1011:01+101m??2824.06615mERDist - hooghly, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#92/==/MDSEMadhusudanpur (3 PFs)  11:05-11:06-1m??2829.05811mERState Highway 2, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:033.0
#93/==/KQUKamarkundu (5 PFs)  11:09+911:10+91m??2832.05214mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#94/==/BLAEBalarambati (3 PFs)  11:12+011:13+01m??2833.012116mERState Highway 2, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#95/==/MBEMirzapur Bankipur (3 PFs)  11:14-11:15-1m??2835.06315mERSingpara Rd, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#96/==/BRPABaruipara (4 PFs)  11:18+911:19+91m??2838.07512mER31 no Rd, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#97/==/BPAEBegumpur (3 PFs)  11:22-11:23-1m??2842.011611mERChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#98/==/JOXJanai Road (4 PFs)  11:24+1011:25+101m??2844.0668mERJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#99/==/GBRAGobra (3 PFs)  11:28-11:29-1m??2847.0466mERStation Pally, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#100/==/DKAEDankuni Junction (5 PFs)  11:32+911:33+91m??2850.0757mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#101/==/BZLBelanagar (2 PFs)  11:36+1911:37+191m??2854.0549mERNational Highway 34, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:054.0
#102/==/BEQBelur (5 PFs)  11:42+811:43+81m??2858.0508mERHowrah, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#103/==/LLHLiluah (5 PFs)  11:45+1111:46+111m??2860.01210mERHowrah, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:244.0
#104/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  12:10-2-??2864.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Coromandel Express (PT)/12841
0 intermediate stations0.0
#105/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -14:50+5??2864.06910mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
35 intermediate stations01:40115.0
#106/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+816:35+95m??2979.08242mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19 intermediate stations01:25116.0
#107/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  18:00+818:05+75m??21095.06220mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#108/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  19:05+1519:07+162m??21158.08222mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3243.0
#109/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  19:39+1919:40+201m??21201.07937mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5572.0
#110/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)20:35+4020:40+405m??21273.04228mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#111/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)21:20+4221:25+425m??21301.03840mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3019.0
#112/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)21:55+4022:10+3915m??21320.08425mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
23 intermediate stations01:45147.0
#113/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)23:55+4523:57+452m??21467.06926mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
37 intermediate stations04:03278.0
#114/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶04:00+4104:20+4020m??31745.07611mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
33 intermediate stations02:38201.0
#115/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  06:58+1:0607:00+1:072m??31946.06523mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3942.0
#116/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:39+1:2007:40+1:201m??31988.08418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3448.0
#117/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:14+1:2208:15+1:231m??32036.03318mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:5059.0
#118/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)10:05+4010:20+4015m??32095.06526mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
74 intermediate stations06:40432.0
#119/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  17:00+27-??32527.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Ananthapuri Express/16723
0 intermediate stations0.0
#120/==/MS»Chennai Egmore (11 PFs)»  -19:50+0??32527.0516mSRChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
13 intermediate stations00:2925.0
#121/==/TBMTambaram (8 PFs)  20:19+320:20+41m??32552.06632mSRTambaram., Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:2830.0
#122/==/CGLChengalpattu Junction (8 PFs)  20:48+1120:50+112m??32582.07840mSRTamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
4 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#123/==/MMKMadurantakam (2 PFs)  21:09+1321:10+141m??32607.07331mSRMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#124/==/MLMRMelmaruvathur (4 PFs)  21:19+1521:20+161m??32618.07550mSRMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#125/==/TMVTindivanam (3 PFs)  21:44+1421:45+141m??32648.05648mSRPIN code 604001, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:4037.0
#126/==/VMVillupuram Junction (6 PFs)  22:25+1222:30+125m??32685.08645mSRPin: 605602, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3855.0
#127/==/VRIVriddhachalam Junction (4 PFs)  23:08+2123:10+222m??32740.06245mSRTamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
22 intermediate stations02:00124.0
#128/==/TPJTiruchchirappalli Junction (8 PFs)  01:10+2201:15+245m??42864.06385mSRTiruchchirapalli ph.no.0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
10 intermediate stations01:3094.0
#129/==/DGDindigul Junction (6 PFs)  02:45+3602:50+395m??42958.070287mSRDindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#130/==/KQNKodaikanal Road (4 PFs)  03:09+4003:10+401m??42980.037242mSRDindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations01:0540.0
#131/==/MDUMadurai Junction (6 PFs)  04:15+2004:20+255m??43020.055139mSRMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#132%==%TMQTirumangalam (3 PFs)  04:39+3304:40+351m??43038.068129mSRTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#133%==%VPTVirudunagar Junction (4 PFs)  05:03+3505:05+372m??43064.067107mSRPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#134%==%SRTSatur (2 PFs)  05:29+3505:30+371m??43090.06865mSRPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#135%==%CVPKovilpatti (2 PFs)  05:49+3705:50+401m??43112.05690mSRKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:2422.0
#136%==%KDUKadambur (2 PFs)  06:14+3906:15+421m??43134.05991mSRKadambur, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#137%==%MEJVanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)  06:29+4206:30+451m??43148.02270mSRThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
4 intermediate stations01:2029.0
#138/==/TENTirunelveli Junction (5 PFs)  07:50+208:00+410m??43177.07241mSRJunction point MEJ/TCN/NCJ/TSI Ph, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2429.0
#139%==%NNNNanguneri (2 PFs)  08:24+1608:25+181m??43206.09495mSRNanguneri, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:0914.0
#140%==%VLYValliyur (2 PFs)  08:34+2208:35+241m??43220.05296mSRVallioor, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#141%==%NPKNorth Panakudi (2 PFs)  08:44+2508:45+251m??43228.06995mSRPanakudi, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#142%==%AAYAralvaymozhi (2 PFs)  08:54+2808:55+281m??43238.01678mSRDist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:5013.0
#143/==/NCJNagercoil Junction (4 PFs)09:45-509:55+810m??43251.05516mSRNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#144/--/ERLEraniel (2 PFs)  10:15+1210:16+131m??43269.06851mSRPIN CODE 629802, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#145/--/KZTKulitturai (2 PFs)  10:29+1710:30+191m??43284.03323mSRMarthandam 629165, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:159.0
#146/--/PASAParassala (2 PFs)  10:45+1610:46+231m??43293.05852mSRParassala, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#147/--/NYYNeyyattinkara (2 PFs)  10:59+2711:00+281m??43305.01925mSRPIN CODE 695126, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:5517.0
#148/--/TVC•Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)•  11:55+2-??43322.0-13mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site