Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 01:49:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 01:49:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Connects Sri Ganganagar to Howrah and Bhubaneswar seamlessly daily.

4168/Σ Sri Ganganagar - BTI - UMB - HWH - Bhubaneswar (Daily) Seamless ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by rdb*^  Feb 12 2012 (18:30)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 75h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3580 km  2 xfers
#1. 14526/Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 328 km
xfer @ UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction  Buffer: 2h 35m
#2. 13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 31h 50m Distance: 1662 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 25m
#3. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


2 xfers. 57 halts. 284 intermediate Stations between Shri Ganganagar Junction and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express/14526
#1|--|SGNR»Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)»  -14:00+2??10.072178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:4453.0
#2|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  14:44+1514:46+192m??153.066187mNRAbohar, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2730.0
#3|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  15:13+2015:15+202m??183.061194mNRMalaut, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#4|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  15:31+2115:33+212m??199.045201mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:3727.0
#5|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  16:10+1316:20+1310m??1126.067207mNRBathinda, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:2933.0
#6!%%!%PULRampura Phul (1 PFs)  16:49+2216:51+232m??1159.066220mNRRampura Phul, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#7!%%!%TAPATapa (1 PFs)  17:03+2217:05+242m??1172.068223mNRTapa Mandi, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#8!%%!%BNNBarnala (1 PFs)  17:22+2617:24+262m??1191.059233mNRBarnala, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#9!%%!%DUIDhuri Junction (4 PFs)  17:55+2517:57+272m??1222.042249mNRDhuri, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:3927.0
#10!%%!%NBANabha (1 PFs)  18:36+2018:38+232m??1249.061250mNRNabha, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#11!%%!%PTAPatiala (4 PFs)  19:03+2419:05+362m??1274.024257mNRPatiala. Tel: 0175-2309178, Punjab
3 intermediate stations01:0326.0
#12!%%!%RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  20:08+520:10+62m??1300.064274mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#13/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  20:29+520:31+62m??1320.019272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#14/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  20:55-1-??1328.0-276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)/13006 - Buffer: 2h 35m
0 intermediate stations23:200.0
#15/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  23:20+2:4723:30+2:4710m??1328.071276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#16/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  00:13+2:5000:15+2:522m??2379.036276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:5030.0
#17/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  01:05+2:3901:15+2:4110m??2409.069278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#18/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  01:45+2:5701:47+2:502m??2444.054268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#19/==/LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  02:07+2:5402:12+2:545m??2462.070238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:3641.0
#20/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  02:48+2:4402:50+2:452m??2503.084268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#21/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  03:06+3:0103:08+3:012m??2526.063248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#22/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  03:24+3:0403:26+3:052m??2542.052236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0960.0
#23/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  04:35+3:0704:45+3:0910m??2602.058197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2827.0
#24/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  05:13+3:0905:15+3:102m??2629.063191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#25/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  06:15+3:0906:20+3:095m??2692.068174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0271.0
#26/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  07:22+3:3007:27+3:315m??2763.051157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#27/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  07:36+3:2607:38+3:272m??2771.066157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#28/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  08:28+3:3608:30+3:382m??2826.064145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#29/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  09:01+3:2809:03+3:282m??2859.050138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2269.0
#30/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)10:25+3:3210:50+3:3425m??2928.058124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4947.0
#31!%%!%BCNBachhrawan (2 PFs)  11:39+3:4211:41+3:352m??2975.061124mNR229301, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3031.0
#32!%%!%RBLRae Bareli Junction (4 PFs)  12:11+3:1612:16+3:185m??21006.075116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#33!%%!%JAISJais (2 PFs)  12:39+3:1212:41+3:132m??21034.083116mNRDistt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#34!%%!%GNGGauriGanj (2 PFs)  12:54+3:1612:56+3:222m??21052.057111mNRDistt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#35%--%AMEAmethi (2 PFs)  13:10+3:2013:12+3:202m??21066.055108mNRAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#36%--%PBHPratapgarh Junction (3 PFs)  13:50+3:2613:55+3:225m??21101.08197mNRPratapgarh 230001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#37%--%BSEBadshahpur (2 PFs)  14:22+3:3514:24+3:362m??21137.06398mNRDistt. Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#38%--%JNHJanghai Junction (3 PFs)  14:40+3:4114:42+3:442m??21154.06893mNRUttar Pradesh 212401, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2730.0
#39/==/BOYBhadohi (2 PFs)  15:09+3:5915:11+4:052m??21184.03089mNRBhadohi 221401, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2945.0
#40/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:40+3:4916:55+4:0215m??21229.02382mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#41/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  17:09+4:0417:11+4:052m??21234.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4413.0
#42/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)17:55+4:0418:15+4:0520m??21247.07484mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#43/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  18:51+4:1018:53+4:112m??21291.06776mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#44/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:05+4:1419:07+4:152m??21305.09671mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#45/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  19:17+4:1619:19+4:172m??21321.06168mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#46/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  19:39+4:0819:41+4:082m??21341.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#47/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  19:52+4:1219:54+4:122m??21357.08570mECRDumraon, Bihar
13 intermediate stations00:3752.0
#48/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  20:31+4:1820:33+4:182m??21409.08763mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:2740.0
#49/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:00+4:2421:02+4:182m??21449.01459mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:439.0
#50/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  21:45+4:2221:55+4:2310m??21458.02857mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:2110.0
#51/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  22:16+4:2722:18+4:302m??21468.08958mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:2436.0
#52/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  22:42+4:2722:44+4:342m??21504.06153mECRPatna, Bihar
13 intermediate stations00:4344.0
#53/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  23:27+4:2723:32+4:245m??21548.04848mECRPatna, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:4334.0
#54/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  00:15+4:4100:17+4:412m??31582.04554mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
11 intermediate stations01:1153.0
#55/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  01:28+4:3101:33+4:345m??31635.083142mECRJhajha, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3244.0
#56/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  02:05+4:3702:10+4:375m??31679.070270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#57/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  02:35+4:3502:39+4:344m??31708.077254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:4457.0
#58/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  03:23+4:4903:25+4:482m??31765.044182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:3425.0
#59/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  03:59+4:4404:04+4:455m??31790.073114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#60/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  04:19+4:5104:21+4:512m??31808.069100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#61/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  04:42+4:4604:46+4:464m??31832.06477mER713201, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0064.0
#62/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  05:46+4:4805:50+4:474m??31896.06337mER713103, West Bengal
35 intermediate stations01:3094.0
#63/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  07:20+4:31-??31990.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#64/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+2??31990.06610mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#65/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:38+1412:40+182m??32048.0539mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#66/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:54+1712:55+211m??32061.0517mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5244.0
#67/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:47+713:52+105m??32105.073 SERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#68/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+1814:23+182m??32141.07624mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#69/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+1614:51+162m??32174.06916mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#70/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+1515:10+182m??32193.04715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#71/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+1615:25+162m??32203.05312mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#72/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+1315:50+125m??32221.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#73/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  16:13+1516:15+152m??32255.06818mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#74/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+1616:30+152m??32269.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4315.0
#75/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+417:15+72m??32284.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#76/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+1217:39+121m??32315.06927mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#77/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+1317:46+131m??32322.04929mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#78/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  17:52+1417:54+162m??32327.09537mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2337.0
#79/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:17+2618:18+271m??32364.06738mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#80/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:50+3918:55+385m??32399.04728mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#81/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  19:10+3919:12+382m??32411.012029mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0816.0
#82/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:20+1:0219:25+1:035m??32427.01740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0519.0
#83/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+2720:50+2320m??32446.07625mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#84/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  21:11+2821:12+311m??32473.07821mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#85/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:25+3221:26+331m??32490.08310mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#86/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:46+3721:48+372m??32517.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#87/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  21:55+3821:57+372m??32524.06725mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#88/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  22:06+3722:08+372m??32534.07013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3238.0
#89/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:40+3722:42+362m??32572.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#90/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:00+3723:05+365m??32593.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#91/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:26+2823:28+302m??32618.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#92/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:41+1:1723:43+1:242m??32636.04848mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4032.0
#93/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+3600:25+372m??42668.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#94/==/NWPNaupada Junction  00:45+4400:47+442m??42693.08113mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#95/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:22+4801:24+492m??42741.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#96/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:52+5101:54+522m??42779.066103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#97/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:22+5202:27+545m??42810.07866mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#98/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:54+1:0102:56+1:022m??42845.07756mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#99/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:10+003:12+02m??42863.01526mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:338.0
#100/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+5204:05+4820m??42871.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#101/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+4704:37+472m??42888.04446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#102/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  04:59+4705:00+501m??42904.07532mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#103/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+5305:20+571m??42928.06222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#104/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+5506:00+571m??42968.011124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#105/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:0306:10+1:041m??42985.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#106/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:0706:30+1:091m??43009.05217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#107/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:0806:45+1:101m??43022.06318mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2930.0
#108/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:1207:15+1:131m??43052.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#109/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+5508:02+562m??43072.06123mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#110/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:1008:25+1:111m??43094.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#111/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:1208:40+1:131m??43114.09918mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#112/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:2309:10+1:241m??43162.03418mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4559.0
#113/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:55+5111:15+4320m??43221.09126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06100.0
#114/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:2112:22+1:221m??43321.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4348.0
#115/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:2113:06+1:221m??43369.058198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#116/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:1114:10+1:122m??43429.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#117/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:1814:25+1:192m??43439.059291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#118/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:1415:15+1:141m??43487.061380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#119/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:1615:30+1:171m??43502.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#120/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:2015:50+1:221m??43524.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
8 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#121/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+5117:05+515m??43571.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:509.0
#122/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+30-??43580.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site