Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:32:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:32:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Connects Sri Ganganagar to Howrah and Bhubaneswar seamlessly daily.

4168/Σ Sri Ganganagar - BTI - UMB - HWH - Bhubaneswar (Daily) Seamless ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by rdb*^  Feb 12 2012 (18:30)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 75h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3579 km  2 xfers
#1. 14526/Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 327 km
xfer @ UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction  Buffer: 2h 35m
#2. 13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 31h 50m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 25m
#3. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


2 xfers. 57 halts. 284 intermediate Stations between Shri Ganganagar Junction and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express/14526
#1|--|SGNR»Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)»  -14:00+2??10.072178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:4453.0
#2|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  14:44+1214:46+162m??153.066186mNRAbohar, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2730.0
#3|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  15:13+1515:15+162m??183.061194mNRMalaut, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#4|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  15:31+1715:33+172m??199.045200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:3728.0
#5!%%!%BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  16:10+816:20+810m??1127.067207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2932.0
#6!%%!%PULRampura Phul (1 PFs)  16:49+1816:51+202m??1159.066220mNRRampura Phul, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#7!%%!%TAPATapa (1 PFs)  17:03+1917:05+222m??1172.068223mNRTapa Mandi, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#8!%%!%BNNBarnala (1 PFs)  17:22+2417:24+242m??1191.059233mNRBarnala, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#9!%%!%DUIDhuri Junction (4 PFs)  17:55+2617:57+262m??1222.041248mNRDhuri, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:3927.0
#10!%%!%NBANabha (1 PFs)  18:36+2018:38+232m??1249.062250mNRNabha, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#11!%%!%PTAPatiala (4 PFs)  19:03+2919:05+392m??1274.024256mNRPatiala. Tel: 0175-2309178, Punjab
3 intermediate stations01:0325.0
#12!%%!%RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  20:08+720:10+72m??1299.064272mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#13/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  20:29+820:31+82m??1320.019272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:247.0
#14/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  20:55+1-??1327.0-276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)/13006 - Buffer: 2h 35m
0 intermediate stations23:200.0
#15/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  23:20+3:3623:30+3:3810m??1327.071276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#16/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  00:13+3:3800:15+3:392m??2378.036276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:5030.0
#17/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  01:05+3:3801:15+3:3910m??2408.069278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#18/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  01:45+3:4401:47+3:382m??2443.054268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#19/==/LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  02:07+3:4302:12+3:425m??2461.070238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:3641.0
#20/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  02:48+3:3402:50+3:352m??2502.084268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#21/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  03:06+3:3703:08+3:372m??2525.063248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#22/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  03:24+3:4003:26+3:412m??2541.052236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0960.0
#23/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  04:35+3:4204:45+3:4510m??2601.058197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2827.0
#24/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  05:13+3:3905:15+3:402m??2628.063191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#25/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  06:15+3:4706:20+3:485m??2691.068174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0271.0
#26/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  07:22+4:0507:27+4:045m??2762.051157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#27/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  07:36+4:0407:38+4:042m??2770.066157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#28/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  08:28+4:1508:30+4:182m??2825.064145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#29/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  09:01+4:1509:03+4:152m??2858.050138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2269.0
#30/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)10:25+4:0210:50+4:0925m??2927.058124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4947.0
#31!%%!%BCNBachhrawan (2 PFs)  11:39+4:0011:41+4:012m??2974.061124mNR229301, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3031.0
#32!%%!%RBLRae Bareli Junction (4 PFs)  12:11+3:4712:16+3:495m??21005.075116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#33!%%!%JAISJais (2 PFs)  12:39+3:4712:41+3:482m??21033.083116mNRDistt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#34!%%!%GNGGauriGanj (2 PFs)  12:54+3:5112:56+3:592m??21051.057111mNRDistt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#35%--%AMEAmethi (2 PFs)  13:10+3:5913:12+4:022m??21065.055108mNRAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#36%--%PBHPratapgarh Junction (3 PFs)  13:50+3:5313:55+4:005m??21100.08197mNRPratapgarh 230001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#37%--%BSEBadshahpur (2 PFs)  14:22+3:5014:24+3:592m??21136.06398mNRDistt. Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#38%--%JNHJanghai Junction (3 PFs)  14:40+3:4514:42+3:482m??21153.06893mNRUttar Pradesh 212401, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2730.0
#39/==/BOYBhadohi (2 PFs)  15:09+3:5915:11+4:142m??21183.03089mNRBhadohi 221401, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2945.0
#40/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:40+4:2716:55+4:2515m??21228.02382mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#41/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  17:09+4:1717:11+4:182m??21233.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4413.0
#42/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)17:55+4:1318:15+4:2320m??21246.07484mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#43/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  18:51+4:1918:53+4:202m??21290.06776mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#44/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:05+4:3219:07+4:322m??21304.09671mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#45/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  19:17+4:3219:19+4:332m??21320.06168mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#46/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  19:39+4:2519:41+4:262m??21340.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#47/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  19:52+4:2019:54+4:202m??21356.08570mECRDumraon, Bihar
13 intermediate stations00:3752.0
#48/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  20:31+4:1920:33+4:192m??21408.08763mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:2740.0
#49/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:00+4:3221:02+4:352m??21448.01459mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:439.0
#50/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  21:45+4:2621:55+4:3010m??21457.02857mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:2110.0
#51/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  22:16+4:1122:18+4:152m??21467.08958mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:2436.0
#52/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  22:42+4:2622:44+4:452m??21503.06153mECRPatna, Bihar
13 intermediate stations00:4344.0
#53/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  23:27+4:2223:32+4:205m??21547.04848mECRPatna, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:4334.0
#54/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  00:15+4:3800:17+4:392m??31581.04554mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
11 intermediate stations01:1153.0
#55/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  01:28+4:3901:33+4:415m??31634.083142mECRJhajha, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3244.0
#56/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  02:05+4:4602:10+4:465m??31678.070270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#57/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  02:35+4:5002:39+4:494m??31707.077254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:4457.0
#58/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  03:23+5:1603:25+5:152m??31764.044182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:3425.0
#59/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  03:59+5:0204:04+5:045m??31789.073114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#60/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  04:19+5:2304:21+5:092m??31807.069100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#61/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  04:42+4:5104:46+4:514m??31831.06477mER713201, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0064.0
#62/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  05:46+5:2105:50+5:204m??31895.06337mER713103, West Bengal
35 intermediate stations01:3094.0
#63/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  07:20+4:26-??31989.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#64/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+2??31989.06610mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#65/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:38+1612:40+192m??32047.0539mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#66/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:54+1812:55+221m??32060.0517mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5244.0
#67/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:47+613:52+105m??32104.07342mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#68/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+1814:23+182m??32140.07624mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#69/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+1614:51+172m??32173.06916mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#70/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+1515:10+182m??32192.04715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#71/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+1615:25+152m??32202.05312mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#72/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+1315:50+115m??32220.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#73/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  16:13+1316:15+132m??32254.06818mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#74/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+1716:30+162m??32268.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4315.0
#75/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+217:15+52m??32283.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#76/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+1117:39+111m??32314.06927mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#77/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+1217:46+121m??32321.04929mECoRJajapur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#78/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  17:52+1417:54+152m??32326.09537mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2337.0
#79/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:17+2718:18+281m??32363.06738mECoRNear NH5, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#80/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:50+4318:55+435m??32398.04728mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#81/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  19:10+4419:12+432m??32410.012029mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0816.0
#82/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:20+1:0519:25+1:055m??32426.01740mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0519.0
#83/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+2920:50+2520m??32445.07625mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#84/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  21:11+2921:12+321m??32472.07821mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#85/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:25+3421:26+351m??32489.08310mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#86/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:46+3921:48+392m??32516.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#87/==/CLKAChilka (3 PFs)  21:55+3921:57+392m??32523.06725mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#88/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  22:06+3922:08+402m??32533.07013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3238.0
#89/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:40+4022:42+402m??32571.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#90/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:00+4223:05+425m??32592.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#91/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:26+4123:28+422m??32617.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#92/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:41+5823:43+1:012m??32635.04848mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4032.0
#93/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+4300:25+442m??42667.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#94/==/NWPNaupada Junction  00:45+4900:47+502m??42692.08113mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#95/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:22+5401:24+552m??42740.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#96/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:52+5701:54+572m??42778.066103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#97/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:22+5602:27+1:005m??42809.07866mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#98/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:54+1:0702:56+1:072m??42844.07756mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#99/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:10-03:12-2m??42862.01526mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:338.0
#100/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+5704:05+5320m??42870.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#101/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+5404:37+542m??42887.04246mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#102/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  05:00+5405:01+581m??42903.07932mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#103/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+1:0005:20+1:031m??42927.06222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#104/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+1:0306:00+1:051m??42967.011124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#105/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:1006:10+1:111m??42984.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#106/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:1406:30+1:161m??43008.05217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#107/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:1106:45+1:121m??43021.06318mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2930.0
#108/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:1607:15+1:171m??43051.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#109/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+5608:02+592m??43071.06123mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#110/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:1308:25+1:141m??43093.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#111/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:1508:40+1:171m??43113.09918mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#112/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:2709:10+1:281m??43161.03618mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#113/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:50+5711:15+4525m??43220.09126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06100.0
#114/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:2412:22+1:271m??43320.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4348.0
#115/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:2313:06+1:241m??43368.058198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#116/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:1714:10+1:182m??43428.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#117/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:2514:25+1:262m??43438.059291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#118/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:2215:15+1:221m??43486.061380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#119/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:2515:30+1:251m??43501.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#120/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:2915:50+1:291m??43523.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
8 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#121/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+5817:05+595m??43570.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:509.0
#122/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+40-??43579.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site