Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 23:23:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 23:23:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Connects Sri Ganganagar to Howrah and Bhubaneswar seamlessly daily.

4168/Σ Sri Ganganagar - BTI - UMB - HWH - Bhubaneswar (Daily) Seamless ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by rdb*^  Feb 12 2012 (18:30)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 75h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3581 km  2 xfers
#1. 14526/Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 328 km
xfer @ UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction  Buffer: 2h 35m
#2. 13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 31h 50m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 25m
#3. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


2 xfers. 57 halts. 283 intermediate Stations between Shri Ganganagar Junction and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express/14526
#1|--|SGNR»Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)»  -14:00+0??10.072178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations00:4453.0
#2|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  14:44+1214:46+152m??153.066187mNRAbohar, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2730.0
#3|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  15:13+1315:15+132m??183.061194mNRMalaut, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#4|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  15:31+1415:33+142m??199.045201mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:3727.0
#5|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  16:10+516:20+610m??1126.067207mNRBathinda, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:2933.0
#6!%%!%PULRampura Phul (1 PFs)  16:49+1516:51+162m??1159.066220mNRRampura Phul, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#7!%%!%TAPATapa (1 PFs)  17:03+1717:05+182m??1172.068223mNRTapa Mandi, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#8!%%!%BNNBarnala (1 PFs)  17:22+2017:24+212m??1191.059233mNRBarnala, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#9!%%!%DUIDhuri Junction (4 PFs)  17:55+2117:57+222m??1222.042249mNRDhuri, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:3927.0
#10!%%!%NBANabha (1 PFs)  18:36+1518:38+212m??1249.061250mNRNabha, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#11!%%!%PTAPatiala (4 PFs)  19:03+2719:05+382m??1274.024257mNRPatiala. Tel: 0175-2309178, Punjab
3 intermediate stations01:0326.0
#12!%%!%RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  20:08+720:10+82m??1300.064274mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#13/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  20:29+520:31+52m??1320.019272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:248.0
#14/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (8 PFs)  20:55-2-??1328.0-276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)/13006 - Buffer: 2h 35m
0 intermediate stations23:200.0
#15/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (8 PFs)  23:20+1:4423:30+1:4510m??1328.071276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#16/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  00:13+1:4500:15+1:462m??2379.036276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:5030.0
#17/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  01:05+1:3501:15+1:3610m??2409.069278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#18/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  01:45+2:0001:47+2:012m??2444.054268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#19/==/LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  02:07+2:0302:12+2:025m??2462.070239mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:3642.0
#20/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  02:48+2:0402:50+2:052m??2504.084268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#21/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  03:06+2:0703:08+2:072m??2526.063248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#22/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  03:24+2:1003:26+2:112m??2543.052236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0959.0
#23/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  04:35+2:0904:45+2:1410m??2602.058196mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#24/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  05:13+2:2505:15+2:182m??2630.063191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0063.0
#25/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  06:15+2:1906:20+2:185m??2693.068 NRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#26/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  07:22+2:1007:27+2:085m??2763.051157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#27/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  07:36+2:0907:38+2:092m??2771.066157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#28/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  08:28+2:1208:30+2:132m??2826.064145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#29/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  09:01+2:0109:03+2:012m??2859.050138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2269.0
#30/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)10:25+2:1610:50+2:2025m??2928.058124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4947.0
#31!%%!%BCNBachhrawan (2 PFs)  11:39+2:4011:41+2:402m??2975.061124mNR229301, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3031.0
#32!%%!%RBLRae Bareli Junction (4 PFs)  12:11+2:4012:16+2:435m??21006.075116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#33!%%!%JAISJais (2 PFs)  12:39+2:4312:41+2:522m??21035.083116mNRDistt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#34!%%!%GNGGauriGanj (2 PFs)  12:54+2:3512:56+2:352m??21053.057113mNRDistt. Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#35!%%!%AMEAmethi (2 PFs)  13:10+2:3113:12+2:312m??21066.055108mNRAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3835.0
#36%--%PBHPratapgarh Junction (3 PFs)  13:50+2:3113:55+2:365m??21101.08197mNRPratapgarh 230001, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#37%--%BSEBadshahpur (2 PFs)  14:22+2:5214:24+2:522m??21137.06398mNRDistt. Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#38%--%JNHJanghai Junction (3 PFs)  14:40+2:5814:42+2:592m??21154.06893mNRUttar Pradesh 212401, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#39/==/BOYBhadohi (2 PFs)  15:09+3:1315:11+3:152m??21185.03089mNRBhadohi 221401, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2944.0
#40/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:40+3:0216:55+3:0615m??21229.02382mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#41/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  17:09+3:0817:11+3:082m??21235.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4412.0
#42/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)17:55+2:5818:15+2:5920m??21247.07484mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3645.0
#43/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  18:51+2:5818:53+2:592m??21292.06776mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#44/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:05+2:5919:07+3:022m??21305.09671mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#45/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  19:17+3:0519:19+3:062m??21321.06168mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#46/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  19:39+3:0619:41+3:062m??21341.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1117.0
#47/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  19:52+3:1019:54+3:102m??21358.08570mECRDumraon, Bihar
13 intermediate stations00:3752.0
#48/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  20:31+3:1420:33+3:152m??21410.08763mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:2739.0
#49/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:00+3:1821:02+3:212m??21449.01459mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:4310.0
#50/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  21:45+3:1021:55+3:1010m??21459.02857mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:2110.0
#51/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  22:16+3:1422:18+3:152m??21469.08958mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:2435.0
#52/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  22:42+3:2122:44+3:222m??21504.06153mECRPatna, Bihar
13 intermediate stations00:4344.0
#53/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  23:27+3:1523:32+3:135m??21548.04848mECRPatna, Bihar
11 intermediate stations00:4334.0
#54/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  00:15+3:2200:17+3:222m??31582.04554mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
11 intermediate stations01:1153.0
#55/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  01:28+3:1601:33+3:195m??31635.083142mECRJhajha, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3245.0
#56/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  02:05+3:3102:10+3:305m??31680.070270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#57/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  02:35+3:2402:39+3:234m??31709.077254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:4456.0
#58/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  03:23+3:3903:25+3:392m??31765.044182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:3425.0
#59/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  03:59+3:3404:04+3:345m??31790.073114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#60/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  04:19+3:3404:21+3:342m??31809.068100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2123.0
#61/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  04:42+3:3304:46+3:324m??31832.06476mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0064.0
#62/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  05:46+3:5205:50+3:514m??31896.06337mER713103, West Bengal
35 intermediate stations01:3095.0
#63/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  07:20+3:38-??31991.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#64/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+2??31991.06610mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#65/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:38+1312:40+162m??32049.0529mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#66/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:54+1612:55+191m??32061.0519mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5245.0
#67/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:47+513:52+95m??32106.07342mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#68/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+1814:23+182m??32141.07724mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#69/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+1614:51+162m??32175.06916mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#70/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+1715:10+192m??32194.04715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#71/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+1715:25+172m??32204.05412mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#72/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+1415:50+135m??32222.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#73/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  16:13+1816:15+172m??32256.06817mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#74/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+1416:30+142m??32270.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4315.0
#75/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+1117:15+142m??32285.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#76/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+2017:39+211m??32316.06727mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#77/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+1817:46+181m??32323.04930mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#78/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  17:52+2317:54+272m??32328.09636mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2337.0
#79/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:17+3918:18+401m??32365.06738mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#80/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:50+4618:55+465m??32400.04728mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#81/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  19:10+4919:12+502m??32412.011928mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0816.0
#82/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:20+1:1719:25+1:175m??32428.01839mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0519.0
#83/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+4320:50+4020m??32447.07525mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#84/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  21:11+4421:12+451m??32473.07821mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#85/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:25+4821:26+491m??32490.08310mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2028.0
#86/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:46+5121:48+522m??32518.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#87/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  21:55+5321:57+532m??32525.06725mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#88/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  22:06+5322:08+532m??32535.07013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3238.0
#89/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:40+5522:42+552m??32573.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#90/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:00+5523:05+555m??32594.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#91/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:26+1:0823:28+1:072m??32619.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#92/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:41+1:0423:43+1:062m??32637.04847mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4032.0
#93/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+5100:25+522m??42669.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#94/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  00:45+1:0000:47+1:022m??42694.08113mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#95/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:22+1:0601:24+1:082m??42742.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#96/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:52+1:1701:54+1:182m??42780.066103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#97/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:22+1:1702:27+1:185m??42811.07866mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#98/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:54+1:2202:56+1:222m??42846.07756mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#99/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:10+003:12+02m??42864.01526mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:338.0
#100/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+1:1304:05+1:1020m??42872.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#101/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+1:1004:37+1:102m??42889.04446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#102/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  04:59+1:1005:00+1:111m??42905.07532mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#103/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+1:1605:20+1:181m??42929.06222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#104/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+1:1706:00+1:181m??42969.011124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#105/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:2006:10+1:201m??42986.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#106/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:1706:30+1:191m??43011.05217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#107/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:2206:45+1:231m??43023.06317mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2930.0
#108/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:2207:15+1:241m??43053.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#109/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+1:0908:02+1:112m??43073.06123mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#110/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:2508:25+1:261m??43095.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#111/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:3008:40+1:311m??43115.09918mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#112/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:3809:10+1:381m??43163.03418mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4559.0
#113/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:55+5711:15+5320m??43222.09126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06101.0
#114/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:3412:22+1:351m??43323.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4347.0
#115/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:3313:06+1:351m??43370.058198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#116/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:2914:10+1:332m??43430.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#117/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:4214:25+1:432m??43440.059290mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#118/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:4415:15+1:441m??43488.061380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#119/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:3715:30+1:381m??43503.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#120/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:3815:50+1:391m??43525.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#121/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+1:0617:05+1:055m??43572.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:509.0
#122/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+56-??43581.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.