Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 15:08:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 15:08:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Weekly ,Fast ,Telescopic ....

4711/Σ Hatia-Belgaum Weekly(Via DD,PUNE) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Cheetah*^~  Feb 28 2012 (9:05PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 55h 15m  32 halts  Distance: 2810 km  1 xfers
#1. 22846/Hatia - Pune SF Express
Travel Time: 30h 45m Distance: 1781 km
xfer @ PUNE/Pune Junction  Buffer: 1h 35m
#2. 16505/Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express
Travel Time: 22h 55m Distance: 1028 km
Departs @ 20:00
Platform# ???
 M     
Hatia/HTE
Arrives @ 03:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
    T  
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)/SBC


1 xfers. 32 halts. 306 intermediate Stations between Hatia and KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hatia - Pune SF Express/22846
#1/--/HTE»Hatia (3 PFs)»  -20:00+12??10.063655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
24 intermediate stations02:40167.0
#2/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)  22:40+1122:45+205m??1167.069198mSERRourkela, Odisha
14 intermediate stations01:28101.0
#3/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  00:13+1300:15+152m??2268.088236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
19 intermediate stations01:43151.0
#4/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  01:58+5602:00+562m??2419.042264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
7 intermediate stations01:1553.0
#5/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  03:15+2403:30+3315m??2472.066272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13 intermediate stations01:40110.0
#6/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  05:10+2805:20+2710m??2582.047296mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:5544.0
#7|--|DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  06:15+1206:20+155m??2626.087300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#8/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  06:41+3106:43+312m??2656.058314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11 intermediate stations01:47104.0
#9/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  08:30+1908:35+205m??2760.056318mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations02:20131.0
#10/--/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  10:55+2611:05+2710m??2891.083317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:5778.0
#11/==/WRWardha Junction (4 PFs)  12:02+4712:05+463m??2969.057288mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:4096.0
#12/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati) (4 PFs)  13:45+1513:50+175m??21065.095335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:5079.0
#13/==/AKAkola Junction (7 PFs)  14:40+3114:45+305m??21144.080284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations01:45139.0
#14/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  16:30+3216:40+3310m??21283.076209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:25184.0
#15/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  19:05+3619:10+425m??21467.037582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:0942.0
#16/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  20:19+3020:20+381m??21509.043508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:37112.0
#17/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  22:57+3023:00+323m??21621.040651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations02:0584.0
#18/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)01:05-101:20+1115m??31705.053520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#19/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  02:45+12-??31781.0-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express/16505 - Buffer: 1h 35m
0 intermediate stations04:100.0
#20/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  04:10+004:20+710m??31781.051556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations02:52146.0
#21|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  07:12+2707:15+273m??31927.068639mCR415003, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5258.0
#22|--|KRDKarad (3 PFs)  08:07+3308:10+333m??31985.053596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:1768.0
#23|--|SLISangli (3 PFs)  09:27+1209:30+153m??32053.010558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:457.0
#24|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  10:15-1610:25+010m??32060.046555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations03:00138.0
#25|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)  13:25+2213:30+225m??32198.068751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4551.0
#26|--|LDLonda Junction (3 PFs)  14:15+3714:17+392m??32249.044643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations01:3771.0
#27!==!DWRDharwad (4 PFs)  15:54+2615:55+281m??32320.018732mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0520.0
#28!==!UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)  17:00-917:10+010m??32340.060640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:1575.0
#29!==!HVRHaveri (3 PFs)  18:25+1418:27+182m??32415.048558mSWRHaveri, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:4132.0
#30!==!RNRRanibennur (3 PFs)  19:08+1119:10+152m??32447.061583mSWRRanebennur, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#31!==!HRRHarihar (3 PFs)  19:33+3419:35+352m??32471.042553mSWRHarihar, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#32!==!DVGDavangere (2 PFs)  19:53+4019:55+442m??32484.070597mSWRDavanagere, Karnataka
14 intermediate stations01:38114.0
#33|==|RRBBirur Junction (3 PFs)  21:33+4821:35+482m??32598.036802mSWRBirur, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:1546.0
#34|==|ASKArsikere Junction (3 PFs)  22:50+1722:55+245m??32644.055816mSWRArsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2825.0
#35!==!TTRTiptur (4 PFs)  23:23+2823:25+332m??32669.041859mSWRTiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations01:4371.0
#36!==!TKTumakuru (Tumkur) (3 PFs)  01:08+1901:10+192m??42740.048826mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
11 intermediate stations01:2064.0
#37/==/YPRYesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)  02:30+1302:35+115m??42804.020919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#38/--/MWMMalleswaram (2 PFs)  02:43-02:45-2m??42807.06920mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:303.0
#39/--/SBC•KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)•  03:15-10-??42810.0-906mSWRBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site