Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 13:00:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 13:00:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Nizamabad - Jammu Via Delhi

4996/Σ Nizamabad - Jammu Via Delhi Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Abhishek Rai  Mar 10 2012 (20:02)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 53h 15m  64 halts  Distance: 2485 km  1 xfers
#1. 57561/Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 18h 10m Distance: 624 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 25m
#2. 11077/Jhelum Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 40m Distance: 1861 km
Departs @ 04:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG
Arrives @ 10:05 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT


1 xfers. 64 halts. 323 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)/57561
#1/==/KCG»Hyderabad Kacheguda (5 PFs)»  -04:50+0??10.058494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#2/==/VARVidya Nagar (2 PFs)  04:52+004:53+01m??12.039507mSCRTel: 040-27632689, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#3/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2 PFs)  04:55-04:56-1m??13.044515mSCRTel:040-27090705, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#4/==/ATCArts College (2 PFs)  04:57-04:58-1m??14.033519mSCRTel:040-27090670, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#5/==/STPDSitafalmandi (4 PFs)  05:00+205:01+31m??15.080530mSCRTel:040-27503865, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:023.0
#6/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate (2 PFs)  05:03-05:04-1m??18.04538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:141.0
#7/==/MJFMalkajgiri Junction (3 PFs)  05:18+205:19+31m??19.026534mSCRTel: 040-27058035, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#8/==/DYEDayanand Nagar (2 PFs)  05:21-05:22-1m??110.041540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#9/==/SFXSafilguda (2 PFs)  05:23-05:24-1m??110.035544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#10%==%RKORamakistapuram Gate (2 PFs)  05:27-05:28-1m??112.033562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#11%==%AMQAmmuguda Halt (2 PFs)  05:30-05:31-1m??113.083570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#12%==%CVBCavalry Barracks (3 PFs)  05:32+805:33+81m??114.024572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#13%==%ALWAlwal (2 PFs)  05:36+005:37+01m??116.045580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#14%==%BOZBolarum Bazar (2 PFs)  05:39-05:40-1m??117.013580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:082.0
#15!==!BMOBolarum (3 PFs)  05:48+605:49+101m??119.026596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#16 GDPLGundla Pochampally (1 PFs)  06:01+706:02+81m??124.0100601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#17!==!GWVGowdavalli (1 PFs)  06:05-06:06-1m??129.024599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#18|--|MEDMedchal (3 PFs)  06:15+706:16+111m??133.081601mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#19|--|DBVDabilpur (1 PFs)  06:19-06:20-1m??137.078607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#20|--|KUCHKuchavaram (1 PFs)  06:25-06:26-1m??143.020595mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#21|--|MOBManoharabad (2 PFs)  06:34+1006:35+121m??146.057592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#22|--|PAPMPalata Potaram (1 PFs)  06:39-06:40-1m??150.072569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#23|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli (1 PFs)  06:44-06:45-1m??154.042546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#24|--|MEMasaipet (2 PFs)  06:53+1206:54+171m??160.047527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#25|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar (1 PFs)  06:58-06:59-1m??163.050524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#26|--|WDRWadiaram (2 PFs)  07:08+1607:09+211m??171.065547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#27|--|MZLMirzapalli (1 PFs)  07:15+2407:16+271m??177.026539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2210.0
#28|--|AKEAkanapet (1 PFs)  07:38+1607:39+191m??187.044556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#29|--|BKUBhiknur (1 PFs)  07:49+1907:50+211m??194.060576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#30|--|THPRTippapur (1 PFs)  07:54-07:55-1m??198.056550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#31|--|TMDTalmadla (1 PFs)  08:01+2208:02+231m??1104.023555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2610.0
#32|--|KMCKamareddi (3 PFs)  08:28+808:30+112m??1114.076524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33|--|UPWUppalavai (1 PFs)  08:39+1608:40+161m??1125.057529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#34|--|SCPSirnapalli (1 PFs)  08:51+1808:52+181m??1135.052457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#35|--|IDLIndalvai (1 PFs)  09:01+1809:02+211m??1143.047444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#36|--|DHPDichpalli (1 PFs)  09:14+2009:15+261m??1153.039413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#37|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  09:35+2109:40+255m??1166.047385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#38|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1 PFs)  09:48+2809:49+281m??1172.057392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#39|--|NVTNavipet (2 PFs)  09:58+2909:59+301m??1180.069374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#40|--|FKBFakrabad (1 PFs)  10:05-10:06-1m??1187.021353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:228.0
#41|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  10:28+1610:30+192m??1195.059344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#42|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  10:40+2010:41+221m??1205.079354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#43|--|SQESamarala Halt (1 PFs)  10:46-10:47-1m??1211.054359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#44|--|KEKKarkheli (1 PFs)  10:55+2310:56+231m??1219.055357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#45|--|BLSABolsa (1 PFs)  11:04+2411:05+251m??1226.056361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#46|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  11:14+2511:15+251m??1234.093384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:058.0
#47|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt (1 PFs)  11:20-11:21-1m??1242.044380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#48|--|SVNSivungaon (1 PFs)  11:29+2611:30+261m??1248.015397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:256.0
#49|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+2011:57+242m??1254.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#50!==!MGCMugat (2 PFs)  12:06+2712:07+291m??1263.049361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#51!==!PARDPathrad (1 PFs)  12:11-12:12-1m??1266.036363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#52!==!MTDIMaltekdi (3 PFs)  12:24+2912:25+321m??1274.034362mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#53!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  12:30+3412:35+425m??1276.043367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#54!==!WNGWanegaon (1 PFs)  12:44-12:45-1m??1283.032371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#55!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  12:54+4012:55+411m??1288.064391mSCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#56!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  13:04+4313:05+491m??1297.039391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#57!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  13:20+4713:25+1:005m??1307.053382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#58!==!MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  13:39+1:0213:40+1:041m??1319.042405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#59!==!PIZPingli (1 PFs)  13:49+1:0413:50+1:071m??1325.046403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#60!==!PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  14:03+1:0614:05+1:092m??1335.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#61|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  14:19+1:0914:20+1:101m??1348.041439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#62|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar (1 PFs)  14:29+1:0914:30+1:101m??1354.029425mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.0
#63|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  14:49+1:0014:50+1:031m??1363.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#64|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon (1 PFs)  14:59+1:0115:00+1:031m??1368.019407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2910.0
#65|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  15:29+4415:30+491m??1378.063436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#66|--|SCO•Satuna (1 PFs)•  15:39+5015:40+521m??1387.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#67|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  15:49+5315:50+541m??1396.019444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#68|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  16:19+3616:20+371m??1405.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:048.0
#69|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  16:24-16:25-1m??1413.027454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#70|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  16:39+3416:40+361m??1419.074469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#71|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  16:49+4016:50+441m??1430.067473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#72|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  16:59+4617:00+481m??1440.019493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3010.0
#73|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  17:30+2917:35+295m??1450.048502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2419.0
#74|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  17:59+2418:00+281m??1469.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#75|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  18:14+3518:15+391m??1488.061582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#76|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  18:29+3818:30+391m??1502.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#77|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  18:34+1318:35+131m??1506.013594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:306.0
#78|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  19:05+1819:10+265m??1512.083558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#79|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  19:19+3119:20+311m??1525.062575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#80|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  19:29+3219:30+341m??1534.051554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#81|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  19:44+3219:45+341m??1546.095536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0610.0
#82|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)  19:51+4119:52+431m??1556.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#83|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)  20:01+4120:02+431m??1561.062530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#84|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  20:14+4220:15+451m??1573.0145547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0922.0
#85|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  20:24+4920:25+501m??1595.011585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:346.0
#86|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  20:59+3021:00+391m??1601.010589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:5510.0
#87|--|ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  21:55+721:56+291m??1611.013622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0413.0
#88/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  23:00+45-??1624.0-582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Jhelum Express (PT)/11077 - Buffer: 25m
0 intermediate stations23:200.0
#89/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  23:20+1023:25+145m??1624.084582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1825.0
#90/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  23:43+1823:45+182m??1649.090475mCR423106, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#91/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  00:13+1900:15+202m??2691.082351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3345.0
#92/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  00:48+1900:50+222m??2736.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#93/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  01:23+2801:25+292m??2784.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#94/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:50+2802:00+3010m??2808.062209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5355.0
#95/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  02:53+1902:55+202m??2863.046267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:3069.0
#96/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  04:25-904:30+55m??2932.085309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3245.0
#97/==/CAERChhanera (2 PFs)  05:02+905:04+92m??2977.087283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4362.0
#98/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  05:47+905:49+92m??21039.061289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#99/==/TBNTimarni (3 PFs)  06:03+1006:05+102m??21053.074308mWCRHarda district, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#100/==/BPFBanapura (2 PFs)  06:28+1306:30+132m??21082.050314mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4033.0
#101/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  07:10+607:15+135m??21115.060329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#102/==/HBDHoshangabad (2 PFs)  07:33+1707:35+172m??21133.064309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0368.0
#103/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  08:38+3308:40+332m??21201.015496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:256.0
#104/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  09:05+2409:10+265m??21207.087497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:3753.0
#105/==/BHSVidisha (3 PFs)  09:47+3609:49+372m??21260.082431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2940.0
#106/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4 PFs)  10:18+3610:20+362m??21300.050417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5546.0
#107/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  11:15+2511:20+265m??21346.074413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#108/==/DUADhaura (3 PFs)  11:48+4211:50+422m??21380.094407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#109/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  12:08+4912:10+492m??21408.081373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4865.0
#110/==/BABBabina (3 PFs)  12:58+5513:00+562m??21473.041284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3726.0
#111/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  13:37+5213:47+5410m??21499.071259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#112/==/DAADatia (2 PFs)  14:08+1:0514:10+1:072m??21524.087264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#113/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)  14:31+1:1314:33+1:132m??21554.060207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#114/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  15:15+1:1815:20+1:175m??21596.092213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#115/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  15:45+1:3115:47+1:312m??21635.046176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3527.0
#116/==/DHODholpur Junction (3 PFs)  16:22+1:2616:24+1:282m??21662.073178mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4352.0
#117/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  17:07+1:3517:12+1:385m??21714.030172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#118/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  17:20+1:4217:22+1:422m??21718.079171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#119/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  18:00+1:4918:05+1:495m??21768.064182mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:46113.0
#120/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  19:51+1:3419:53+1:332m??21881.038207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:3321.0
#121/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  20:26+1:3220:28+1:322m??21902.014210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:327.0
#122/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  21:00+1:2721:20+1:2720m??21909.019 NRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:134.0
#123/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  21:33+1:4121:35+1:412m??21913.067219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
6 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#124/==/NURNarela (2 PFs)  21:56+1:5021:58+1:502m??21937.079220mNRDelhi 110040, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#125/==/SNPSonipat Junction (5 PFs)  22:11+1:5122:13+1:522m??21954.068 NRHaryana 131304, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#126/==/GNUGanaur (3 PFs)  22:27+1:5422:29+1:552m??21970.061222mNRGanaur, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#127/==/SMKSamalkha (3 PFs)  22:41+1:5722:43+1:582m??21982.060227mNRHaryana 132101, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#128/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  23:00+1:5523:02+1:572m??21999.072235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#129/==/GRAGharaunda (2 PFs)  23:16+2:0323:18+2:042m??22016.070246mNRDistrict Karnal Haryana 132114, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#130/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  23:33+2:0323:35+2:032m??22033.056252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#131/==/TRRTaraori (3 PFs)  23:48+2:0123:50+2:022m??22046.063255mNRDistt KARNAL, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:2021.0
#132/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  00:10+1:5400:12+1:542m??32067.030259mNRKurukshetra 136118, Haryana
5 intermediate stations01:2341.0
#133/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  01:35+1:3301:45+1:3410m??32108.038276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#134/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  01:57+1:4001:59+1:402m??32116.081272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#135/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  02:14+1:4102:16+1:412m??32136.076274mNRNH-1., Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#136/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  02:36+1:4702:38+1:462m??32162.071270mNRSirhind, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#137/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  02:53+1:4702:55+1:472m??32180.053269mNRNH 1, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4842.0
#138/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  03:43+2:0403:52+2:149m??32222.080249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#139/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  04:19+2:3004:21+2:302m??32258.041243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#140/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  04:45+2:2004:50+2:215m??32274.061239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations00:4142.0
#141%==%TDOTanda Urmar (3 PFs)  05:31+2:2205:33+2:232m??32316.061241mNRstation road, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#142%==%DZADasuya (2 PFs)  05:48+2:2405:50+2:242m??32331.050252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#143%==%MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  06:08+2:2206:10+2:232m??32346.043257mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
8 intermediate stations00:5540.0
#144/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  07:05+2:1107:10+2:115m??32386.050326mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#145/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  07:38+2:1607:40+2:162m??32409.057393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
5 intermediate stations00:4644.0
#146/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  08:26+2:1508:28+2:162m??32453.053365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#147/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  08:41+2:1408:43+2:132m??32464.015352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations01:2221.0
#148/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  10:05+1:24-??32485.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site