Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 01:50:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 01:50:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Nizamabad - Jammu Via Delhi

4996/Σ Nizamabad - Jammu Via Delhi Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Abhishek Rai  Mar 10 2012 (20:02)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 53h 15m  64 halts  Distance: 2486 km  1 xfers
#1. 57561/Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 18h 10m Distance: 624 km
xfer @ MMR/Manmad Junction  Buffer: 25m
#2. 11077/Jhelum Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 40m Distance: 1862 km
Departs @ 04:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG
Arrives @ 10:05 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT


1 xfers. 64 halts. 322 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger (UnReserved)/57561
#1/==/KCG»Hyderabad Kacheguda (5 PFs)»  -04:50+2??10.058494mSCRTel:040-27568624, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#2/==/VARVidya Nagar (2 PFs)  04:52-04:53-1m??12.039507mSCRTel: 040-27632689, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#3/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2 PFs)  04:55-04:56-1m??13.044515mSCRTel:040-27090705, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#4/==/ATCArts College (2 PFs)  04:57-04:58-1m??14.033519mSCRTel:040-27090670, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#5/==/STPDSitafalmandi (4 PFs)  05:00+305:01+31m??15.080530mSCRTel:040-27503865, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:023.0
#6/==/LGDHLalaguda Gate (2 PFs)  05:03-05:04-1m??18.04538mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:141.0
#7/==/MJFMalkajgiri Junction (3 PFs)  05:18+405:19+51m??19.026534mSCRTel: 040-27058035, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#8/==/DYEDayanand Nagar (2 PFs)  05:21-05:22-1m??110.041540mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#9/==/SFXSafilguda (2 PFs)  05:23-05:24-1m??110.035544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#10/==/RKORamakistapuram Gate (2 PFs)  05:27-05:28-1m??112.033562mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#11%==%AMQAmmuguda Halt (2 PFs)  05:30-05:31-1m??113.083570mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#12%==%CVBCavalry Barracks (3 PFs)  05:32+805:33+81m??114.024572mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#13%==%ALWAlwal (2 PFs)  05:36-05:37-1m??116.045580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#14%==%BOZBolarum Bazar (2 PFs)  05:39+005:40+01m??117.013580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:082.0
#15!%%!%BMOBolarum (3 PFs)  05:48+605:49+101m??119.026596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#16 GDPLGundla Pochampally (1 PFs)  06:01+506:02+81m??124.0100601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#17!%%!%GWVGowdavalli (1 PFs)  06:05-06:06-1m??129.024599mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#18!%%!%MEDMedchal (3 PFs)  06:15+606:16+91m??133.081601mSCRMedchal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#19|--|DBVDabilpur (1 PFs)  06:19-06:20-1m??137.078607mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#20|--|KUCHKuchavaram (1 PFs)  06:25-06:26-1m??143.020595mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#21|--|MOBManoharabad (2 PFs)  06:34+906:35+121m??146.057592mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#22|--|PAPMPalata Potaram (1 PFs)  06:39-06:40-1m??150.072569mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#23|--|BMPLBrahmanapalli (1 PFs)  06:44-06:45-1m??154.042546mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#24|--|MEMasaipet (2 PFs)  06:53+1206:54+181m??160.047527mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#25|--|SHANSrinivasa Nagar (1 PFs)  06:58-06:59-1m??163.050524mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#26|--|WDRWadiaram (2 PFs)  07:08+1707:09+201m??171.065547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#27|--|MZLMirzapalli (1 PFs)  07:15+2207:16+271m??177.026539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:2210.0
#28|--|AKEAkanapet (1 PFs)  07:38+1807:39+211m??187.044556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#29|--|BKUBhiknur (1 PFs)  07:49+2107:50+231m??194.060576mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#30|--|THPRTippapur (1 PFs)  07:54-07:55-1m??198.056550mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#31|--|TMDTalmadla (1 PFs)  08:01+2508:02+261m??1104.023555mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2610.0
#32|--|KMCKamareddi (3 PFs)  08:28+1108:30+132m??1114.076524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33|--|UPWUppalavai (1 PFs)  08:39+1708:40+171m??1125.057529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#34|--|SCPSirnapalli (1 PFs)  08:51+1808:52+181m??1135.052457mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#35|--|IDLIndalvai (1 PFs)  09:01+1909:02+221m??1143.047444mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#36|--|DHPDichpalli (1 PFs)  09:14+2209:15+231m??1153.039413mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#37|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  09:35+1709:40+225m??1166.047385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#38|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1 PFs)  09:48+2409:49+251m??1172.057392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#39|--|NVTNavipet (2 PFs)  09:58+2709:59+281m??1180.069374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#40|--|FKBFakrabad (1 PFs)  10:05-10:06-1m??1187.021353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:228.0
#41|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  10:28+1510:30+192m??1195.059344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#42|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  10:40+2110:41+251m??1205.079354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#43|--|SQESamarala Halt (1 PFs)  10:46+010:47+01m??1211.054359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#44|--|KEKKarkheli (1 PFs)  10:55+2610:56+271m??1219.055357mSCRNanded Dist., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#45|--|BLSABolsa (1 PFs)  11:04+2811:05+281m??1226.056361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#46|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  11:14+2911:15+291m??1234.093384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:058.0
#47|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt (1 PFs)  11:20-11:21-1m??1242.044380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#48|--|SVNSivungaon (1 PFs)  11:29+2911:30+301m??1248.015397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:256.0
#49|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  11:55+2611:57+292m??1254.061 SCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#50!==!MGCMugat (2 PFs)  12:06+3212:07+351m??1263.049 SCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#51!==!PARDPathrad (1 PFs)  12:11-12:12-1m??1266.036 SCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#52!==!MTDIMaltekdi (3 PFs)  12:24+3512:25+371m??1274.034 SCRNanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#53!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  12:30+3912:35+465m??1276.043 SCR431601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#54!==!WNGWanegaon (1 PFs)  12:44-12:45-1m??1283.032 SCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#55!==!LBGLimbgaon (2 PFs)  12:54+4412:55+451m??1288.064 SCRPIN - 431602, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#56!==!CRUChudawa (1 PFs)  13:04+4713:05+541m??1297.039 SCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#57!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  13:20+5213:25+1:025m??1307.053 SCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#58|==|MQLMirkhal (1 PFs)  13:39+1:0413:40+1:051m??1319.042405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#59|==|PIZPingli (1 PFs)  13:49+1:0413:50+1:081m??1325.046403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#60|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  14:03+1:0714:05+1:112m??1335.053411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#61|--|PGPergaon (1 PFs)  14:19+1:1014:20+1:121m??1348.041439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#62|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar (1 PFs)  14:29+1:1114:30+1:121m??1354.029425mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.0
#63|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  14:49+1:0214:50+1:051m??1363.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#64|--|DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon (1 PFs)  14:59+1:0415:00+1:071m??1368.019407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2910.0
#65|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  15:29+4815:30+531m??1378.063436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#66|--|SCO•Satuna (1 PFs)•  15:39+5415:40+561m??1387.059442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#67|--|UPRUsmanpur (1 PFs)  15:49+5615:50+581m??1396.019444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:299.0
#68|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  16:19+4016:20+431m??1405.0115465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:048.0
#69|--|PDGParadgaon (1 PFs)  16:24-16:25-1m??1413.027454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#70|--|RNERanjani (1 PFs)  16:39+4016:40+411m??1419.074469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#71|--|KODIKodi (1 PFs)  16:49+4416:50+461m??1430.067473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#72|--|SVDSarwari (1 PFs)  16:59+4817:00+501m??1440.019493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3010.0
#73|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  17:30+3017:35+315m??1450.048502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2419.0
#74|--|BDUBadnapur (2 PFs)  17:59+2618:00+301m??1469.083523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#75|--|KMVKarmad (2 PFs)  18:14+3518:15+401m??1488.061582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#76|--|CTHChikalthan (1 PFs)  18:29+4018:30+411m??1502.055580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#77|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1 PFs)  18:34-18:35-1m??1506.013594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:306.0
#78|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  19:05+2219:10+315m??1512.083558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#79|--|DLBDaulatabad (1 PFs)  19:19+3619:20+361m??1525.062575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#80|--|POZPotul (1 PFs)  19:29+3719:30+381m??1534.051554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#81|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  19:44+3619:45+411m??1546.095536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0610.0
#82|--|KAJGKaranjgaon (1 PFs)  19:51+4619:52+491m??1556.034524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#83|--|PSDParsoda (1 PFs)  20:01+4820:02+491m??1561.062530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#84|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  20:14+4920:15+511m??1573.0145547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0922.0
#85|--|TRTarur (1 PFs)  20:24+5420:25+581m??1595.011585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:346.0
#86|--|NSLNagarsol (2 PFs)  20:59+3621:00+451m??1601.010589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:5510.0
#87|--|ANKAnkai (3 PFs)  21:55+1321:56+481m??1611.013622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0413.0
#88/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  23:00+55-??1624.0-582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
Jhelum Express (PT)/11077 - Buffer: 25m
0 intermediate stations23:200.0
#89/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  23:20+1823:25+235m??1624.084582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1825.0
#90/==/NGNNandgaon (3 PFs)  23:43+2623:45+262m??1649.090475mCR423106, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2842.0
#91/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  00:13+2900:15+302m??2691.082351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3345.0
#92/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  00:48+2900:50+302m??2736.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#93/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  01:23+3601:25+362m??2784.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#94/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:50+3502:00+3710m??2808.062209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5355.0
#95/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  02:53+3102:55+312m??2863.046267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:3069.0
#96/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  04:25-104:30+95m??2932.085309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3245.0
#97/==/CAERChhanera (2 PFs)  05:02+1605:04+162m??2977.087283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4362.0
#98/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  05:47+1705:49+172m??21039.061289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#99/==/TBNTimarni (3 PFs)  06:03+1906:05+192m??21053.074308mWCRHarda district, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#100/==/BPFBanapura (2 PFs)  06:28+1906:30+192m??21082.050315mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4033.0
#101/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  07:10+1207:15+185m??21115.060328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#102/==/HBDHoshangabad (2 PFs)  07:33+2307:35+232m??21133.064309mWCRHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0368.0
#103/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  08:38+3508:40+352m??21201.015496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:256.0
#104/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  09:05+2709:10+285m??21207.087497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:3753.0
#105/==/BHSVidisha (3 PFs)  09:47+3709:49+372m??21260.082431mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2940.0
#106/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4 PFs)  10:18+4210:20+422m??21300.050417mWCRDistrict Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5546.0
#107/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  11:15+2711:20+275m??21346.074 WCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#108/==/DUADhaura (3 PFs)  11:48+3911:50+412m??21380.094407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1828.0
#109/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  12:08+5112:10+512m??21408.081373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4865.0
#110/==/BABBabina (3 PFs)  12:58+5313:00+532m??21473.041284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3726.0
#111/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  13:37+4813:47+4910m??21499.071259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#112/==/DAADatia (2 PFs)  14:08+5914:10+1:002m??21524.087264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#113/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)  14:31+1:0614:33+1:062m??21554.060207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#114/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  15:15+1:0515:20+1:045m??21596.092213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#115/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  15:45+1:0915:47+1:092m??21635.046176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3527.0
#116/==/DHODholpur Junction (3 PFs)  16:22+1:0216:24+1:072m??21662.073177mNCRDholpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4352.0
#117/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  17:07+1:1017:12+1:145m??21714.030172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#118/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  17:20+1:1717:22+1:172m??21718.079171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#119/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  18:00+1:2218:05+1:225m??21768.064181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:46113.0
#120/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  19:51+1:0619:53+1:062m??21881.038207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
5 intermediate stations00:3321.0
#121/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  20:26+1:0220:28+1:032m??21902.014210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:327.0
#122/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  21:00+5821:20+1:0120m??21909.019216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:134.0
#123/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  21:33+1:1221:35+1:122m??21913.067219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
6 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#124/==/NURNarela (2 PFs)  21:56+1:2221:58+1:222m??21937.079220mNRDelhi 110040, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#125/==/SNPSonipat Junction (5 PFs)  22:11+1:2322:13+1:252m??21954.068227mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#126/==/GNUGanaur (3 PFs)  22:27+1:2522:29+1:252m??21970.061222mNRGanaur, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#127/==/SMKSamalkha (3 PFs)  22:41+1:2622:43+1:282m??21982.060227mNRHaryana 132101, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#128/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)  23:00+1:2323:02+1:242m??21999.072235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#129/==/GRAGharaunda (2 PFs)  23:16+1:2623:18+1:282m??22016.070246mNRDistrict Karnal Haryana 132114, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#130/==/KUNKarnal (3 PFs)  23:33+1:2623:35+1:272m??22033.056252mNRKARNAL ( Delhi-NCR ) 132001 India, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#131/==/TRRTaraori (3 PFs)  23:48+1:2623:50+1:262m??22046.063255mNRDistt KARNAL, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:2021.0
#132/==/KKDEKurukshetra Junction (3 PFs)  00:10+1:2500:12+1:252m??32067.030259mNRKurukshetra 136118, Haryana
5 intermediate stations01:2342.0
#133/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  01:35+1:0201:45+1:0110m??32109.038276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:127.0
#134/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  01:57+1:0301:59+1:032m??32116.081272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#135/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  02:14+1:0302:16+1:032m??32136.076274mNRNH-1., Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#136/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  02:36+5802:38+582m??32162.071270mNRSirhind, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#137/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  02:53+5902:55+582m??32180.053269mNRNH 1, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4842.0
#138/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  03:43+1:2603:52+1:399m??32222.080249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#139/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  04:19+1:5404:21+1:542m??32258.041243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#140/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  04:45+1:4504:50+1:485m??32274.062239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations00:4143.0
#141%==%TDOTanda Urmar (3 PFs)  05:31+1:5105:33+1:512m??32317.061241mNRstation road, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#142/==/DZADasuya (2 PFs)  05:48+1:5105:50+1:512m??32332.050252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#143/==/MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  06:08+1:5106:10+1:522m??32347.043256mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
7 intermediate stations00:5540.0
#144/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  07:05+1:3307:10+1:335m??32387.050328mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#145%==%KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  07:38+1:3907:40+1:382m??32410.057393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
5 intermediate stations00:4643.0
#146/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  08:26+1:3908:28+1:392m??32453.053365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#147/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  08:41+1:3408:43+1:342m??32465.015352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations01:2221.0
#148/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  10:05+37-??32486.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site