Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 04:23:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 04:23:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Via phulera

5055/Σ Udaipur bikaner fast ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Iri rules are different in different cases^~  Mar 12 2012 (11:02)
18
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 19h 50m  53 halts  Distance: 887 km  1 xfers
#1. 19666/Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express
Travel Time: 6h 30m Distance: 380 km
xfer @ FL/Phulera Junction  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 59706/Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 11h 50m Distance: 507 km
Departs @ 22:20
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Udaipur City/UDZ
Arrives @ 18:10 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Suratgarh Junction/SOG


1 xfers. 53 halts. 59 intermediate Stations between Udaipur City and Suratgarh Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express/19666
#1%--%UDZ»Udaipur City (3 PFs)»  -22:20+0??10.050582mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#2%--%RPZRanapratapnagar (2 PFs)  22:25+522:27+52m??14.061566mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3838.0
#3%--%MVJMavli Junction (5 PFs)  23:05+323:07+32m??142.063501mNWRMavli, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:0872.0
#4%==%CORChittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)00:15-100:35+020m??2114.072403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#5%--%BHLBhilwara (3 PFs)  01:20+501:25+65m??2168.061426mNWRBhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
18 intermediate stations02:10132.0
#6%--%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  03:35-303:40+35m??2300.060480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:2929.0
#7%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  04:09+1204:11+122m??2329.079446mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3951.0
#8%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  04:50+1604:52+202m??2380.062388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved)/59706 - Buffer: 1h 30m
0 intermediate stations01:230.0
#9%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  06:15+606:20+95m??2380.057388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#10|--|SBRSambhar Lake (1 PFs)  06:28+2806:29+301m??2388.047369mNWR303604, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#11|--|GAGudha (1 PFs)  06:39+2906:40+351m??2395.064365mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#12|--|GVMRGovindi Marwar (1 PFs)  06:50+3606:51+411m??2406.069373mNWR341509, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#13|--|NACNawa City (2 PFs)  06:59+4307:01+432m??2415.043390mNWR341509, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#14|--|NYKNaya Kharadia (1 PFs)  07:10+4207:11+491m??2422.044376mNWR341509, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#15|--|THMRThathana Mithri (1 PFs)  07:17-07:18-1m??2426.057388mNWRNawa City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#16|--|KMNCKuchaman City (1 PFs)  07:23+4907:25+502m??2431.025405mNWRPalari, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3414.0
#17|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  07:59+2908:01+322m??2445.038426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#18|--|BOWBorawar (1 PFs)  08:10+3108:11+351m??2451.069403mNWRBesrol, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#19|--|BSRLBesroli (1 PFs)  08:21+3508:22+411m??2462.062382mNWRrajasthan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#20|--|GCHGachhipura (2 PFs)  08:33+4108:34+441m??2473.064364mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#21|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  08:48+4308:51+483m??2488.062340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#22|--|JACNJalsu Nanak (1 PFs)  08:58-08:59-1m??2496.048331mNWRREN, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#23|--|JACJalsu (1 PFs)  09:06+4709:07+531m??2501.069321mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1214.0
#24|--|RENRen (1 PFs)  09:19+5309:21+542m??2515.047309mNWR341514, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#25|--|KQWKheduli (1 PFs)  09:30+5309:31+551m??2522.044306mNWRDist- nagaur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#26|--|MTDMerta Road Junction (3 PFs)09:45+5310:13+5328m??2532.046322mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#27|--|MCPEMarwar Chhapri (1 PFs)  10:22+5510:23+561m??2539.058317mNWRDist - nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#28|--|DSLDeswal (2 PFs)  10:31-10:32-1m??2547.054329mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#29|--|KJWKhajwana (1 PFs)  10:42+5410:43+551m??2556.072329mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#30|--|MDWMarwar Mundwa (1 PFs)  10:56+5610:58+572m??2572.071334mNWRMundwa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#31|--|NGONagaur (2 PFs)  11:13+5611:18+565m??2589.080296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#32|--|BWSBadwasi (2 PFs)  11:29+5811:31+582m??2604.038280mNWRMDR 69, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#33|--|ALAIAlai (1 PFs)  11:44+5511:45+561m??2612.063289mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#34|--|SBLJShri Balaji (1 PFs)  11:56+1:1711:57+1:171m??2624.042296mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#35|--|CLOChilo (1 PFs)  12:02+5412:04+542m??2627.038304mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2214.0
#36|--|NOKNokha (2 PFs)  12:26+4512:28+452m??2641.065322mNWRDist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#37|--|SPOSurpura (1 PFs)  12:44+4312:45+441m??2658.068286mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#38|--|DSODeshnoke (2 PFs)  12:58+4413:00+442m??2673.047275mNWRDist - Bikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#39|--|PAEPalana (1 PFs)  13:12+4313:13+431m??2683.053262mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#40|--|UMSUdramsar (1 PFs)  13:23+4413:25+442m??2691.015241mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:5514.0
#41|--|BKNBikaner Junction (6 PFs)  14:20+2214:30+2310m??2705.023228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#42|--|LGHLalgarh Junction (3 PFs)  14:40+2614:42+262m??2709.052225mNWRRajasthan 334004, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#43|--|KNSRKanasar (1 PFs)  14:56+2814:57+281m??2721.078209mNWRLalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1216.0
#44|--|JMSJamsar (1 PFs)  15:09+2815:10+291m??2737.056182mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#45|--|JDLJagdevwala (1 PFs)  15:22+2915:23+291m??2748.051191mNWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#46|--|BMNLBaman Wali Halt  15:31-15:32-1m??2755.053193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#47|--|DHRRDhirera (1 PFs)  15:40+2815:41+291m??2762.065187mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#48|--|DLCDalmera (1 PFs)  15:50+2915:51+311m??2772.053200mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#49|--|LKSLunkaransar (1 PFs)  16:06+2816:08+282m??2785.065193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#50|--|NTZNathwana (1 PFs)  16:18+2816:20+272m??2796.065200mNWRMalkisar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#51|--|MLCMalkisar (1 PFs)  16:30+2616:31+271m??2807.072198mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#52|--|MHJMahajan (2 PFs)  16:46+2616:47+271m??2825.069198mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#53|--|ASArjansar (1 PFs)  17:01+2717:02+281m??2841.067199mNWR334604, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#54|--|RJSRajiyasar (1 PFs)  17:16+2617:17+261m??2856.066193mNWR335804, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#55|--|BDWLBiradhwal (1 PFs)  17:29+2817:31+272m??2869.027190mNWR335804, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3918.0
#56|--|SOG•Suratgarh Junction (5 PFs)•  18:10+9-??2887.0-173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site