Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 12:00:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 12:00:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Bina Jaipur Link

5066/Σ Bina Jaipur Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Mar 12 2012 (20:43)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 114h 0m  24 halts  Distance: 2977 km  2 xfers
#1. 19168/Sabarmati Express
Travel Time: 21h 30m Distance: 888 km
xfer @ GUNA/Guna Junction  Buffer: 45m
#2. 13423/Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express
Travel Time: 3h 40m Distance: 185 km
xfer @ KOTA/Kota Junction  Buffer: 55m
#3. 22981/Kota - Sriganganagar SF Express
Travel Time: 15h 10m Distance: 850 km
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# 8
  T    
Varanasi Junction/BSB
Arrives @ 08:30 +5 nights
Platform# 1
  T    
Hanumangarh Junction/HMH


2 xfers. 24 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Varanasi Junction and Hanumangarh Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Sabarmati Express/19168
#1/==/BSB»Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)»  -14:30+6810.06382mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5558.0
#2%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  15:25+5915:29+584m0158.05684mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#3%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  16:05+1:0516:10+1:035m2191.07190mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#4%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  16:31+1:1016:33+1:112m01116.04292mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2719.0
#5%--%ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  17:00+1:0717:04+1:064m01135.08492mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#6|--|GGJGoshainGanj (2 PFs)  17:20+1:1817:22+1:212m01157.03798mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5132.0
#7|--|AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  18:13+1:0918:15+1:132m11189.01799mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:257.0
#8|--|FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  18:40+1:2019:15+5635m11196.054104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4238.0
#9|--|RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  19:57+1:0819:59+1:082m01234.041109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3423.0
#10|--|DYDDaryabad  20:33+1:0320:35+1:042m01257.029116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:1939.0
#11|--|BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  21:54+3421:56+372m11296.025123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0928.0
#12/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  23:05+3623:20+3815m71324.053124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0254.0
#13/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  00:22+1:0000:24+1:002m02378.028128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3818.0
#14/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  01:02+1:1601:10+1:278m72396.034129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2514.0
#15/==/BZMBhimsen Junction (1 PFs)  01:35+1:4101:37+1:462m12410.073133mNCRJn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2429.0
#16%==%LLRLalpur (1 PFs)  02:01+2:0002:03+2:072m12439.0101137mNCRKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0915.0
#17%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  02:12+2:2202:14+2:252m12454.058133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#18%==%KPIKalpi (1 PFs)  02:29+2:3402:31+2:382m02469.072122mNCRDistt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#19%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  02:59+2:4803:01+2:542m02502.074139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#20%==%AITAit Junction (2 PFs)  03:21+3:0003:23+3:052m12527.082156mNCROrai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2534.0
#21%==%MOTHMoth (2 PFs)  03:48+3:1603:50+3:182m02561.078177mNCRJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#22%==%CGNChirgaon (2 PFs)  04:08+3:2604:10+3:302m02585.024193mNCRChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:2031.0
#23%==%JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  05:30+3:0805:45+3:1015m12616.066260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#24/==/BABBabina (3 PFs)  06:08+3:2106:10+3:232m12641.072284mNCRBabina, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#25/==/TBTTalbahat (4 PFs)  06:31+3:2606:33+3:272m12667.068313mNCRKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3540.0
#26/==/LAR•Lalitpur Junction (3 PFs)•  07:08+3:3507:10+3:362m12707.0-373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0316.0
#27/==/JLNJakhalaun (3 PFs)  07:13+3:5307:15+3:542m02723.099396mNCRLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0712.0
#28/==/DUADhaura (3 PFs)  07:22+3:5907:24+3:592m02735.021407mNCRDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:4134.0
#29/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)09:05+3:0909:25+3:2320m42769.062413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#30%==%MNVMungaoli (2 PFs)  09:53+3:4509:55+3:492m02798.065403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#31%==%PIAPipraigaon (3 PFs)  10:13+3:5410:15+3:552m12818.066451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#32%==%ASKNAshok Nagar (2 PFs)  10:39+4:0210:41+4:062m02844.034502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1944.0
#33%==%GUNAGuna Junction (3 PFs)  12:00+4:0712:10+4:1710m12888.058477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express/13423 - Buffer: 18m
327 intermediate stations00:25712.0
#34%==%GUNAGuna Junction (3 PFs)  12:35+5:3412:45+5:3110m041600.050477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
21 intermediate stations03:40185.0
#35%==%KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)16:25+5:3316:35+6:0210m441785.043256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
Kota - Sriganganagar SF Express/22981
44 intermediate stations-16:-35342.0
#36/==/KOTA»Kota Junction (5 PFs)»  -17:20+10152127.053256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#37/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan (3 PFs)  17:35+1517:37+162m052140.094244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#38/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  18:07+2318:09+232m052188.072225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  18:18+2518:20+252m052198.055247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4037.0
#40/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)19:00+1619:15+1715m052235.044265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3022.0
#41|--|CKBChauth ka Barwara (2 PFs)  19:45+2319:47+282m152257.083274mNWRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#42|--|ISAIsarda (2 PFs)  20:00+3020:02+302m052275.082270mNWRMDR 111, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1926.0
#43|--|BNLWBanasthali Niwai (2 PFs)  20:21+3520:22+381m052301.069314mNWRMaharajpura, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5158.0
#44|--|DPADurgapura (2 PFs)  21:13+3521:16+363m152359.023403mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:198.0
#45|--|JPJaipur Junction (6 PFs)  21:35+3221:45+3010m252367.085436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:2636.0
#46|==|JOBAsalpur Jobner (3 PFs)  22:11+3222:13+312m052403.034378mNWR303338, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#47|==|FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  22:45+1722:47+182m052421.065388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#48|--|SBRSambhar Lake (1 PFs)  22:54+3622:56+372m052429.075369mNWRSambhar, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2228.0
#49|--|NACNawa City (2 PFs)  23:18+4123:21+423m052457.047390mNWRNawa, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3829.0
#50|--|MKNMakrana Junction (2 PFs)  23:59+3200:02+343m052486.075426mNWRMakrana, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3544.0
#51|--|DNADegana Junction (4 PFs)  00:37+3300:40+333m062530.057340mNWRDegana, Rajasthan
10 intermediate stations01:4599.0
#52|--|NGONagaur (2 PFs)  02:25+2702:30+295m062629.077296mNWRNagaur, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:4052.0
#53|--|NOKNokha (2 PFs)  03:10+3603:12+362m062681.077322mNWRNokha, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#54|--|DSODeshnoke (1 PFs)  03:37+3703:39+382m162713.038275mNWRDeshnok, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:5132.0
#55|--|BKNBikaner Junction (6 PFs)  04:30+2904:50+3220m162745.023228mNWRBikaner City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#56|--|LGHLalgarh Junction (3 PFs)  05:00+3605:02+382m062749.081225mNWR331518, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:5676.0
#57|--|LKSLunkaransar (1 PFs)  05:58+4506:00+452m062825.079193mNWRBikaner, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#58|--|MHJMahajan (2 PFs)  06:30+5106:32+522m062864.071198mNWRMahajan, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:5363.0
#59|--|SOGSuratgarh Junction (5 PFs)  07:25+1:0507:30+1:065m062927.065173mNWRSuratgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#60|--|PGKPiliBanga (2 PFs)  07:53+1:0807:55+1:082m062952.044177mNWR335803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3525.0
#61|--|HMH•Hanumangarh Junction (4 PFs)•08:30+5708:50+5220m162977.076184mNWRHanumangarh, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site