Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 09:34:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 09:34:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Secunderabad Lingumpalli Link

5116/Σ Secunderabad Lingumpalli Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™*^~  Mar 15 2012 (9:38PM)
20
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 25h 9m  11 halts  Distance: 40 km  1 xfers
#1. 47199/Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS
Travel Time: 41m Distance: 20 km
xfer @ NLRD/Necklace Road  Buffer: 23h 50m
#2. 47113/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
Travel Time: 38m Distance: 20 km
Departs @ 13:56
Platform# ???
SMTWTF 
Falaknuma/FM
Arrives @ 15:05 +1 night
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
Lingampalli/LPI


1 xfers. 11 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Falaknuma and Lingampalli

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS/47199
#1/==/FM»Falaknuma (3 PFs)»  -13:56+0??10.039522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#2/==/HPGHuppuguda (2 PFs)  13:58+013:59+01m??11.0143519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:013.0
#3/==/YKAYakutpura (2 PFs)  14:00+014:01+01m??14.047503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#4/==/DQRDabirpura (2 PFs)  14:02-14:03-1m??14.076499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#5/==/MXTMalakpet (2 PFs)  14:04+014:05+01m??16.032492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#6/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda (5 PFs)  14:08+014:09+01m??17.057493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#7/==/VARVidya Nagar (2 PFs)  14:11-14:12-1m??19.079507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#8/==/JOOJamai Osmania (2 PFs)  14:13-14:14-1m??111.043515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.0
#9/==/ATCArts College (2 PFs)  14:15-14:16-1m??111.068519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandi (4 PFs)  14:17+114:18+01m??112.016531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#11/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  14:26+014:28+02m??115.033539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.0
#12/==/JETJames Street (2 PFs)  14:31-14:32-1m??116.070522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#13/==/SJVP•Sanjivaiah Park (2 PFs)•  14:33-14:34-1m??117.055523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#14/==/NLRDNecklace Road (2 PFs)  14:37-14:38-1m??120.036518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS/47113 - Buffer: 23h 50m
0 intermediate stations23:480.0
#15/==/NLRDNecklace Road (2 PFs)  14:26-14:27-1m??220.064518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#16/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  14:29+014:30+01m??222.067529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#17/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital (2 PFs)  14:31-14:32-1m??223.069533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#18/==/FNBFatehnagar (2 PFs)  14:33-14:34-1m??224.077542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:023.0
#19/==/BTNRBharat Nagar (3 PFs)  14:36-14:37-1m??227.0140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.0
#20/==/BRBDBorabanda (2 PFs)  14:38-14:39-1m??229.058559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#21/==/HTCYHi-Tech City (2 PFs)  14:42+014:43+01m??232.059569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#22/==/HFZHafizpet (2 PFs)  14:46+014:47+01m??235.069590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#23/==/CDNRChandanagar (2 PFs)  14:50-14:51-1m??239.07572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:141.0
#24/==/LPI•Lingampalli (6 PFs)•  15:05+0-??240.0-563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site