Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 21:12:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 21:12:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
since there is no direct train from asansol to namrup...so i wopuld like to create a chain for passengers living in asansol....

5248/Σ ASN TO HWH AND THEN HWH TO NAMRUP. ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by xxx  Mar 24 2012 (13:36)
61
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 83h 0m  54 halts  Distance: 3518 km  1 xfers
#1. 13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express
Travel Time: 45h 0m Distance: 1986 km
xfer @ KOAA/Kolkata  Buffer: 1h 40m
#2. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: 36h 20m Distance: 1532 km
Departs @ 18:55
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 05:55 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dibrugarh/DBRG


1 xfers. 54 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Dibrugarh

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express/13152
#1/==/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»  -18:55+28??10.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#2/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  19:13+3719:15+392m??121.053352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#3/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  19:28+4119:30+492m??132.063365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#4/==/HRNRHira Nagar (2 PFs)  19:44+5319:46+1:052m??147.071383mNRHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#5/==/CKDLChakdayala (2 PFs)  19:49-19:51-2m??151.023387mNRdistt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2 intermediate stations01:0625.0
#6/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  20:57+3620:59+412m??176.048393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#7/==/SJNPSujanpur (3 PFs)  21:18+4421:20+512m??191.011335mNRSujanpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:458.0
#8/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  22:05+2922:10+305m??199.065326mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
8 intermediate stations00:3740.0
#9%==%MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  22:47+2722:49+282m??1139.056257mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#10%==%DZADasuya (2 PFs)  23:05+3023:07+322m??1154.071252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#11%==%TDOTanda Urmar (3 PFs)  23:20+3423:22+372m??1169.052241mNRstation road, Punjab
9 intermediate stations00:4842.0
#12/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  00:10+3600:15+415m??2211.075239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#13/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  00:28+4600:30+492m??2227.025243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
6 intermediate stations01:2536.0
#14/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+1102:05+1610m??2263.061249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4243.0
#15/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  02:47+2602:49+272m??2306.066269mNRNH 1, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#16/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  03:05+2903:07+302m??2323.090270mNRSirhind, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1726.0
#17/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  03:24+3503:26+362m??2349.042274mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2920.0
#18/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  03:55+2703:57+282m??2369.020272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:238.0
#19/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  04:20+2304:30+2210m??2377.064276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:4346.0
#20/==/JUDWJagadhri Workshop (2 PFs)  05:13+2005:15+282m??2423.098280mNRRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#21/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  05:18+2205:20+212m??2427.045276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:4031.0
#22/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:00+1806:10+1710m??2458.069278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3034.0
#23/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  06:40+4206:42+442m??2492.054268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#24/==/LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  07:02+4907:05+493m??2510.062238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#25/==/RSIRaisi (2 PFs)  07:13+5307:15+532m??2518.058234mNRLaksar 247671, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#26/==/CNKChandok (2 PFs)  07:31+5507:33+552m??2534.046256mNRUttar Pradesh 246721, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#27/==/MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction (3 PFs)  07:42+5707:44+582m??2541.042257mNRJunction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#28/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  08:00+5708:03+583m??2552.075268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#29/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  08:21+1:0408:23+1:042m??2574.050248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#30/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  08:43+1:0508:45+1:062m??2591.052236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#31/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  09:01+1:0409:03+1:052m??2605.062228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#32/==/KNTKanth (2 PFs)  09:19+1:0709:21+1:082m??2621.026219mNR, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0930.0
#33/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  10:30+3810:40+4210m??2651.053197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#34/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  11:11+4811:13+492m??2678.053191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#35/==/MILMilak (1 PFs)  11:39+4611:41+462m??2701.074180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#36/==/CBJClutterbuckGanj (3 PFs)  12:07+5112:09+512m??2733.030171mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:168.0
#37/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  12:25+4812:30+505m??2741.070174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#38/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  12:47+1:0212:49+1:022m??2761.065170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3032.0
#39/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  13:19+1:0213:21+1:032m??2793.042161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2619.0
#40/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  13:47+5813:52+575m??2812.051157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#41/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  14:01+5814:03+582m??2819.056157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2523.0
#42/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad (2 PFs)  14:28+1:0314:30+1:052m??2842.069149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#43/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  14:58+1:0615:00+1:082m??2875.066145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#44/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  15:30+1:0615:32+1:062m??2908.058138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#45/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  15:53+1:0415:55+1:052m??2928.063134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#46/==/MLDMalihabad (3 PFs)  16:18+1:0616:20+1:082m??2952.032128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#47/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)17:05+1:2117:20+1:3515m??2976.040124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4329.0
#48/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  18:03+1:4118:05+1:462m??21005.058123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#49!==!SGJSafdarGanj  18:24+1:4918:26+1:502m??21023.054120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#50!==!DYDDaryabad  18:48+1:4818:50+1:492m??21043.069116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#51!==!RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  19:10+1:5719:12+2:002m??21066.030109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#52!==!SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  19:58+1:4220:00+1:442m??21089.020107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4615.0
#53!==!FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  20:46+1:2220:51+1:255m??21104.017104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#54|--|ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  21:00+1:2721:02+1:282m??21107.030104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#55|--|AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  21:11+1:2921:13+1:292m??21111.04599mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4232.0
#56!==!GGJ•GoshainGanj (2 PFs)•  21:55+1:2221:57+1:222m??21143.06498mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2122.0
#57!==!ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  22:18+1:2422:20+1:252m??21165.07192mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#58%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  22:36+1:3022:38+1:302m??21184.05592mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2725.0
#59%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  23:05+1:3423:07+1:352m??21209.05090mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#60%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  23:47+1:3023:51+1:304m??21243.03983mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2957.0
#61/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  01:20+1:2601:30+1:2810m??31300.015 NRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:216.0
#62/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  01:51+1:2101:53+1:212m??31306.01682mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4712.0
#63/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)02:40+1:0503:00+1:1020m??31318.05884mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#64/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  03:18+1:2403:20+1:272m??31336.07379mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#65/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  03:27+1:2803:29+1:292m??31344.08281mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2129.0
#66/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  03:50+1:3903:52+1:402m??31373.08380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#67/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  04:08+1:3904:10+1:392m??31395.08092mECR821101, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#68/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  04:29+1:5404:31+1:542m??31420.067110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#69/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  04:47+1:4904:49+1:492m??31438.086113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:046.0
#70/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  04:53+1:5404:55+1:542m??31444.072110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#71/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  05:04+2:0605:06+2:062m??31455.092104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#72/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  05:19+2:0005:21+2:002m??31475.06593mECRbel Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#73/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  05:31+1:5605:33+1:572m??31486.080102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1216.0
#74/==/GRRUGuraru (2 PFs)  05:45+1:5705:47+1:582m??31502.034113mECR824118, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3821.0
#75/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  06:25+1:5706:30+1:575m??31523.030115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4020.0
#76/==/TKNTankuppa (4 PFs)  07:10+1:4007:12+1:412m??31543.068127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#77/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  07:23+1:4007:25+1:412m??31556.088155mECRGaya, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#78/==/GAPGurpa (4 PFs)  07:33+1:4207:35+1:432m??31567.058193mECRLodhwe, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#79/==/GJDGujhandi (4 PFs)  07:58+1:4408:00+1:442m??31589.060385mECRNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#80/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  08:10+1:5008:12+1:512m??31599.075399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#81/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  08:33+1:4508:35+1:462m??31626.078345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1722.0
#82/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  08:52+1:4808:54+1:492m??31648.065331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#83/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  09:19+1:4109:21+1:422m??31675.072281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#84/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)  09:36+1:5509:46+1:5410m??31693.043240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4230.0
#85/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  10:28+1:3510:35+1:337m??31723.086236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2738.0
#86/==/KMMEKumardubi (2 PFs)  11:02+1:4511:04+1:452m??31761.051135mERDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#87/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  11:07+1:4811:09+1:482m??31764.038132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#88/==/ULTKulti (3 PFs)  11:14+1:5011:16+1:502m??31767.044146mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#89/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  11:35+1:5911:50+1:5215m??31781.073114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#90/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:05+1:4812:07+1:482m??31799.039100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:117.0
#91/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:18+1:5112:20+1:512m??31806.04485mERAndal, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#92/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:43+1:4612:45+1:462m??31823.09477mER713201, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#93/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:55+1:3412:57+1:342m??31839.07069mERKaksa, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:4148.0
#94/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  13:38+1:5413:43+1:525m??31887.07337mER713103, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5162.0
#95/==/KQUKamarkundu (5 PFs)  14:34+1:5414:36+1:532m??31949.05815mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2826.0
#96/==/DAKEDakhineswar (2 PFs)  15:04+5915:06+592m??31975.0128mERDist - 24 Paraganas (North) Ph:033-25646118, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:4911.0
#97/==/KOAAKolkata (5 PFs)  15:55+1:34-??31986.0-5mERKolkata Ph:033-27050307, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#98/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -17:35+0??31986.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#99/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+218:30+35m??32026.07714mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#100/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1319:08+135m??32068.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#101/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+1619:36+165m??32091.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#102!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (5 PFs)  20:28+620:33+135m??32131.06122mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#103!%%!%SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+2020:52+202m??32148.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#104!%%!%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+722:03+82m??32189.02422mERPIN- 742187, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3715.0
#105!%%!%AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-1122:45+25m??32204.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#106!%%!%JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+2923:16+352m??32239.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#107!%%!%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+1900:07+242m??42259.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#108!%%!%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+2800:27+238m??42269.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#109!%%!%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+2500:52+235m??42283.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#110%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+502:10+220m??42318.07431mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#111%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2002:40+202m??42353.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#112%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+2402:57+242m??42374.06331mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3334.0
#113%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (2 PFs)  03:30+3203:32+322m??42408.07238mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#114%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+3504:25+345m??42466.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#115%==%AUBAluabari Road Junction (2 PFs)  04:50+3704:52+372m??42496.03969mNFRDistrict-Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#116%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+1206:35+1015m??42553.058114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3534.0
#117!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+3307:12+352m??42587.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#118!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+3607:28+382m??42598.07186mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#119!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+4207:47+452m??42618.05277mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#120!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+4508:15+502m??42641.06567mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#121!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+5908:55+595m??42679.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#122%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+1:0209:20+1:015m??42697.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#123%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+1:0209:40+1:012m??42717.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#124%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+5510:25+552m??42766.05945mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#125%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+5710:37+572m??42776.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0328.0
#126%--%NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+4611:50+4510m??42804.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#127%--%BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+4311:58+432m??42806.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#128%--%SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+4612:28+482m??42840.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#129%--%BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+4312:42+435m??42848.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1721.0
#130%--%PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+4913:01+502m??42869.05748mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#131%--%TIHUTihu  13:11+5013:13+512m??42879.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#132%--%NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+1:0313:31+1:032m??42897.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#133%--%RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+5414:05+5010m??42913.04158mNFRPin - 781354, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0041.0
#134%==%KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+5015:10+525m??42954.01653mNFRDist - Kamrup Metro, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#135%==%GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)15:35+4415:50+5015m??42961.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#136!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+4818:00+505m??43052.07465mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#137!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:36+1:0218:38+1:042m??43096.02778mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:3215.0
#138!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:10+5119:12+532m??43111.03888mNFRLanka, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4830.0
#139!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+5620:15+5115m??43141.063141mNFRDist - Hojai, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#140|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+5920:48+592m??43174.053177mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#141|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+5621:45+5515m??43211.036154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#142|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3822:47+412m??43247.047123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#143|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+4123:01+412m??43257.030116mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4924.0
#144|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+2623:55+385m??43281.033102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#145|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+2401:15+3010m??53319.058117mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#146|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+3601:46+382m??53347.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#147|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+4002:15+445m??53373.073101mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#148|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+5502:45+562m??53407.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#149|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+4503:18+452m??53439.054123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#150|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+5303:35+515m??53450.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#151|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+5203:47+522m??53459.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3817.0
#152|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)04:25+3704:35+4210m??53476.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2042.0
#153|--|DBRG•Dibrugarh (4 PFs)•  05:55+19-??53518.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site