Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 14:22:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 14:22:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
since there is no direct train from asansol to namrup...so i wopuld like to create a chain for passengers living in asansol....

5248/Σ ASN TO HWH AND THEN HWH TO NAMRUP. ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by xxx  Mar 24 2012 (13:36)
61
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 83h 0m  54 halts  Distance: 3518 km  1 xfers
#1. 13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express
Travel Time: 45h 0m Distance: 1986 km
xfer @ KOAA/Kolkata  Buffer: 1h 40m
#2. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: 36h 20m Distance: 1532 km
Departs @ 18:55
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 05:55 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dibrugarh/DBRG


1 xfers. 54 halts. 276 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Dibrugarh

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express/13152
#1/==/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»  -18:55+29??10.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#2/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  19:13+4019:15+452m??121.053352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#3/==/SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  19:28+4619:30+542m??132.063365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#4/==/HRNRHira Nagar (2 PFs)  19:44+5819:46+1:112m??147.071383mNRHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
0 intermediate stations00:034.0
#5/==/CKDLChakdayala (2 PFs)  19:49-19:51-2m??151.023387mNRdistt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2 intermediate stations01:0625.0
#6%==%KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  20:57+4320:59+462m??176.048393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#7/==/SJNPSujanpur (3 PFs)  21:18+5121:20+582m??191.011335mNRSujanpur, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:458.0
#8/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  22:05+3722:10+385m??199.064328mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
7 intermediate stations00:3740.0
#9/==/MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  22:47+3622:49+372m??1139.056256mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#10/==/DZADasuya (2 PFs)  23:05+3723:07+382m??1154.071252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#11%==%TDOTanda Urmar (3 PFs)  23:20+4023:22+422m??1169.053241mNRstation road, Punjab
9 intermediate stations00:4843.0
#12/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  00:10+3700:15+425m??2212.075239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#13/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  00:28+4700:30+482m??2228.025243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
6 intermediate stations01:2536.0
#14/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+902:05+1310m??2264.061249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
6 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#15/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  02:47+2502:49+252m??2306.066269mNRNH 1, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#16/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  03:05+2503:07+262m??2324.090270mNRSirhind, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#17/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  03:24+3103:26+332m??2349.042274mNRNH-1., Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2921.0
#18/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  03:55+2403:57+242m??2370.020272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:237.0
#19/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  04:20+1904:30+1710m??2377.064276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:4346.0
#20/==/JUDWJagadhri Workshop (2 PFs)  05:13+1305:15+202m??2423.098280mNRRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:035.0
#21/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  05:18+1505:20+152m??2428.045276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:4030.0
#22/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:00+906:10+910m??2458.069278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#23/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  06:40+3906:42+412m??2493.054268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#24/==/LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  07:02+4307:05+433m??2511.062238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#25/==/RSIRaisi (2 PFs)  07:13+4507:15+452m??2519.058234mNRLaksar 247671, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#26/==/CNKChandok (2 PFs)  07:31+4707:33+472m??2535.046256mNRUttar Pradesh 246721, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#27/==/MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction (3 PFs)  07:42+4707:44+472m??2542.042257mNRJunction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#28/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  08:00+4508:03+463m??2553.075268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#29/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  08:21+5208:23+522m??2575.050248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#30/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  08:43+5308:45+552m??2592.052236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#31/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  09:01+5409:03+572m??2606.062228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#32/==/KNTKanth (2 PFs)  09:19+1:0009:21+1:002m??2622.026219mNR, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0930.0
#33/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  10:30+3210:40+3610m??2652.053196mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#34/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  11:11+4011:13+412m??2679.053191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#35/==/MILMilak (1 PFs)  11:39+3911:41+402m??2702.074180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#36/==/CBJClutterbuckGanj (3 PFs)  12:07+4512:09+462m??2734.030171mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:168.0
#37/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  12:25+4312:30+445m??2742.070174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#38/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  12:47+5212:49+522m??2762.065170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3032.0
#39/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  13:19+5113:21+512m??2794.042161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2618.0
#40/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  13:47+4413:52+435m??2812.051157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#41/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  14:01+4914:03+492m??2820.056157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2523.0
#42/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad (2 PFs)  14:28+4714:30+492m??2843.069149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#43/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  14:58+4715:00+502m??2875.066145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#44/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  15:30+4415:32+442m??2908.058 NRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#45/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  15:53+4415:55+472m??2929.063134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#46/==/MLDMalihabad (3 PFs)  16:18+4516:20+482m??2953.032128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#47/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)17:05+1:0017:20+1:1315m??2977.040124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4328.0
#48/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  18:03+1:1618:05+1:222m??21005.058123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#49!==!SGJSafdarGanj  18:24+1:3018:26+1:302m??21024.054120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#50!==!DYDDaryabad  18:48+1:3118:50+1:312m??21044.069116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#51!==!RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  19:10+1:3719:12+1:382m??21067.030109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#52!==!SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  19:58+1:1920:00+1:222m??21090.020107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4615.0
#53!==!FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  20:46+1:0320:51+1:065m??21105.017104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:092.0
#54|--|ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  21:00+1:0821:02+1:082m??21107.030104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#55|--|AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  21:11+1:1021:13+1:112m??21112.04599mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4232.0
#56!==!GGJ•GoshainGanj (2 PFs)•  21:55+1:0421:57+1:052m??21144.06498mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2122.0
#57!==!ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  22:18+1:0722:20+1:082m??21166.07192mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#58%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  22:36+1:1422:38+1:142m??21185.05592mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2725.0
#59%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  23:05+1:1723:07+1:182m??21210.05090mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4033.0
#60%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  23:47+1:1723:51+1:174m??21243.03983mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2958.0
#61/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  01:20+1:0401:30+1:0610m??31301.01582mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:215.0
#62/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  01:51+1:0201:53+1:032m??31306.01682mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4713.0
#63/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)02:40+5603:00+1:0220m??31319.05884mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#64/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  03:18+1:1403:20+1:152m??31336.07379mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#65/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  03:27+1:1703:29+1:172m??31345.08281mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2128.0
#66/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  03:50+1:1903:52+1:202m??31373.08380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1623.0
#67/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  04:08+1:2204:10+1:222m??31396.08092mECR821101, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#68/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  04:29+1:2804:31+1:312m??31421.067110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#69/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  04:47+1:3204:49+1:322m??31439.086113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:046.0
#70/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  04:53+1:3804:55+1:392m??31445.072110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#71/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  05:04+1:3905:06+1:402m??31455.092104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#72/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  05:19+1:4505:21+1:452m??31475.06593mECRbel Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#73/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  05:31+1:4705:33+1:472m??31486.080102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1216.0
#74/==/GRRUGuraru (2 PFs)  05:45+1:4905:47+1:492m??31502.034113mECR824118, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3822.0
#75/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  06:25+1:3706:30+1:375m??31524.030115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4020.0
#76/==/TKNTankuppa (4 PFs)  07:10+1:2607:12+1:272m??31544.068127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#77/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  07:23+1:2707:25+1:282m??31556.088155mECRGaya, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#78/==/GAPGurpa (4 PFs)  07:33+1:2907:35+1:302m??31568.058193mECRLodhwe, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#79/==/GJDGujhandi (4 PFs)  07:58+1:3108:00+1:332m??31590.060385mECRNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#80/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  08:10+1:3208:12+1:322m??31600.075399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#81/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  08:33+1:3108:35+1:322m??31627.078345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1722.0
#82/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  08:52+1:3408:54+1:352m??31649.065331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#83/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  09:19+1:3209:21+1:332m??31676.072281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#84/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)  09:36+1:3409:46+1:3310m??31694.043241mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4229.0
#85/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  10:28+1:2110:35+1:227m??31723.086236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2739.0
#86/==/KMMEKumardubi (2 PFs)  11:02+1:4211:04+1:412m??31762.051135mERDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#87/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  11:07+1:4311:09+1:432m??31765.038132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#88/==/ULTKulti (3 PFs)  11:14+1:4411:16+1:442m??31768.044146mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#89/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  11:35+1:4311:50+1:3615m??31782.073114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#90/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:05+1:3912:07+1:382m??31800.039100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:117.0
#91/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:18+1:3512:20+1:352m??31807.04485mERAndal, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#92/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:43+1:2612:45+1:182m??31824.09576mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#93/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:55+1:3812:57+1:372m??31840.07069mERKaksa, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:4147.0
#94/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  13:38+1:3913:43+1:385m??31887.07237mER713103, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5162.0
#95/==/KQUKamarkundu (5 PFs)  14:34+1:5514:36+1:552m??31949.058 ERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2827.0
#96/==/DAKEDakhineswar (2 PFs)  15:04-15:06-2m??31976.0128mERDist - 24 Paraganas (North) Ph:033-25646118, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:4910.0
#97/==/KOAAKolkata (5 PFs)  15:55+1:10-??31986.0- ERKolkata Ph:033-27050307, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#98/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -17:35+0??31986.047 ERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#99/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+318:30+65m??32026.077 ERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#100/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1819:08+185m??32068.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#101/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+2119:36+215m??32091.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#102!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (5 PFs)  20:28+1220:33+225m??32131.061 ERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#103!%%!%SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+2920:52+302m??32148.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#104!%%!%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+1322:03+142m??32189.02422mERPIN- 742187, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3715.0
#105%==%AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-322:45+55m??32204.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#106!%%!%JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+3723:16+412m??32239.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#107!%%!%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+2700:07+322m??42259.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#108!%%!%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+3800:27+338m??42269.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#109!%%!%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+3400:52+325m??42283.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#110%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+1302:10+620m??42318.07431mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#111%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2802:40+282m??42353.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#112%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+3302:57+332m??42374.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#113%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  03:30+4403:32+442m??42409.072 NFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#114%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+5104:25+515m??42466.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#115%==%AUBAluabari Road Junction (2 PFs)  04:50+5204:52+522m??42497.039 NFRDistrict-Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#116%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+2706:35+2615m??42554.058 NFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#117!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+3907:12+392m??42587.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#118!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+4007:28+412m??42599.07286mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#119!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+4307:47+442m??42619.05177mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#120!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+4108:15+422m??42641.06567mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#121!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+4808:55+495m??42679.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#122%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+5409:20+545m??42698.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#123%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+5709:40+572m??42718.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#124%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+5510:25+552m??42767.05945mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#125%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+5510:37+552m??42777.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0327.0
#126%==%NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+3811:50+3910m??42804.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#127%--%BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+4111:58+422m??42807.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#128%--%SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+4812:28+492m??42841.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#129%--%BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+5012:42+505m??42848.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1722.0
#130%--%PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+5313:01+542m??42870.05748mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#131%--%TIHUTihu  13:11+5513:13+552m??42879.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#132%--%NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+1:0013:31+1:002m??42897.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#133%--%RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+5614:05+5210m??42913.04158mNFRPin - 781354, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0041.0
#134%--%KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+1:0015:10+1:025m??42954.01652mNFRDist - Kamrup (M), Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#135|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)15:35+5415:50+5815m??42961.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#136!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+5118:00+535m??43052.07465mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#137!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:36+1:0318:38+1:072m??43096.02778mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:3215.0
#138!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:10+5619:12+572m??43111.03888mNFRLanka, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4830.0
#139!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+5420:15+4915m??43141.063141mNFRDist - Hojai, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#140|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+5520:48+552m??43174.053177mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#141|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+5421:45+5315m??43211.036154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#142|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3322:47+382m??43247.047123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#143|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+3723:01+382m??43256.030116mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4925.0
#144|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+2223:55+325m??43281.033102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#145|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+1401:15+2110m??53319.058118mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#146|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+3001:46+302m??53347.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#147|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+3402:15+355m??53373.073101mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#148|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+4302:45+442m??53407.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#149|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+4303:18+442m??53439.054123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#150|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+4403:35+425m??53450.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#151|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+4303:47+432m??53459.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3816.0
#152|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)04:25+2704:35+3410m??53475.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2043.0
#153|--|DBRG•Dibrugarh (4 PFs)•  05:55+9-??53518.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site