Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 17:50:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 17:50:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
daily. fast. convenient. from Sholapur/Gulbarga to Nanded

5644/Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-SC-Nanded fast daily connectiv ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by xxx  Apr 08 2012 (13:06)
146
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 55h 10m  -1 halts  Distance: 0 km  1 xfers
#1. 12701/Hussain Sagar SF Express
Travel Time: 14h 20m Distance: 787 km
xfer @ HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally  Buffer: 15m
#2. 17058/Devagiri Express (PT)
Travel Time: 31h 10m Distance: 0 km
Departs @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
Arrives @ 07:10
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM


1 xfers. -1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Hussain Sagar SF Express/12701
#1/==/CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)  -21:50+0??1-1665.08514mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
30 intermediate stations00:4551.0
#2/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:35+1922:40+195m??1-1614.06510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4347.0
#3/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)23:23+2523:28+205m??1-1567.04655mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3628.0
#4/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)00:04+2800:05+271m??2-1539.051623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:1563.0
#5/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  01:20+1701:25+245m??2-1476.066556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
26 intermediate stations02:48184.0
#6!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction (4 PFs)  04:13+3204:15+352m??2-1292.059515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#7|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  05:35+1705:45+2110m??2-1213.082461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:0386.0
#8!==!GURGanagapur Road (2 PFs)  06:48+5206:50+532m??2-1127.059445mCRDist Gulbarga, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2727.0
#9!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  07:17+5307:20+533m??2-1100.069458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#10%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  07:43+5107:45+502m??2-1074.012404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:5010.0
#11%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  08:35+1308:40+145m??2-1064.047432mCRWadi, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#12/==/CTChittapur (3 PFs)  08:59+2709:00+271m??2-1049.071428mSCRChitapur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#13/==/MQRMalkhaid Road (2 PFs)  09:08+3009:10+292m??2-1039.094433mSCRMalkhaid Road, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#14/==/SEMSedam (3 PFs)  09:18+2809:20+272m??2-1027.087421mSCRSedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2333.0
#15/==/TDUTandur (3 PFs)  09:43+3909:45+392m??2-994.056457mSCRTandur, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:4542.0
#16/==/VKBVikarabad Junction (3 PFs)  10:30+4510:32+452m??2-952.077632mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
16 intermediate stations00:5368.0
#17/==/BMTBegumpet (2 PFs)  11:25+2411:27+242m??2-884.08530mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:436.0
#18/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)  12:10+14-??2-878.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Devagiri Express (PT)/17058
0 intermediate stations0.0
#19/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  -12:25+1??2-878.055539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
10 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#20!%%!%BMOBolarum (3 PFs)  12:40+1512:41+151m??2-864.0100596mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11 intermediate stations00:3558.0
#21|--|MZLMirzapalli (1 PFs)  13:16+3413:17+351m??2-806.083539mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0710.0
#22|--|AKEAkanapet (1 PFs)  13:24+3913:25+401m??2-796.042556mSCRMedak District., Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#23|--|KMCKamareddi (3 PFs)  14:03+2914:05+292m??2-769.057524mSCRKamareddy Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#24|--|NZBNizamabad Junction (3 PFs)  15:00+2415:05+255m??2-717.059385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
3 intermediate stations00:3029.0
#25|--|BSXBasar (2 PFs)  15:35+2115:37+222m??2-688.065344mSCRDist Nirmal, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#26|--|DABDharmabad (2 PFs)  15:46+2515:47+291m??2-678.054354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3329.0
#27|--|UMRIUmri (1 PFs)  16:20+2616:21+281m??2-649.025384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4720.0
#28|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4 PFs)  17:08+1317:10+192m??2-629.027378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5022.0
#29!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  18:00+1118:05+335m??2-607.052367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3531.0
#30!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  18:40+4118:45+495m??2-576.043382mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4028.0
#31|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  19:25+4319:30+435m??2-548.069411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#32|--|MVOManwath Road (2 PFs)  19:54+4519:55+491m??2-520.037422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#33|--|SELUSelu (2 PFs)  20:19+4520:20+461m??2-505.056436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#34|--|PTUPartur (2 PFs)  20:49+4320:50+441m??2-478.036465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1545.0
#35|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  22:05+1422:07+212m??2-433.052502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:1363.0
#36|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  23:20+1223:25+175m??2-370.084558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#37|--|LSRLasur (2 PFs)  23:49+2923:50+291m??2-337.056536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2927.0
#38|--|RGORotegaon (2 PFs)  00:19+2700:20+271m??3-310.043547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations01:2053.0
#39/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)01:40-101:50+2010m??3-257.064582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2325.0
#40/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  02:13+2202:15+222m??3-232.072595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4048.0
#41/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  02:55+1703:00+175m??3-184.043564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#42/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  03:08+1703:10+172m??3-178.045560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:0045.0
#43/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  04:10-204:15+55m??3-133.053590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:3281.0
#44/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  05:47+1905:50+173m??3-52.04410mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:2319.0
#45/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  06:13+206:15+32m??3-33.06610mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#46/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  06:37+1306:40+133m??3-9.0187mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:309.0
#47/==/CSTM»Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)»  07:10+6-??30.0-14mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site