Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:30:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:30:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Weekly ,Fast ,Short.

5722/Σ Panvel- Bareilly Express(Via CLA) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ★Prayas★*^~  Apr 11 2012 (04:36)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 33h 41m  25 halts  Distance: 1637 km  1 xfers
#1. 98901/Panvel - Andheri Slow Local
Travel Time: 47m Distance: 33 km
xfer @ CLA/Kurla Junction  Buffer: 1h 19m
#2. 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
Travel Time: 31h 35m Distance: 1604 km
Departs @ 05:59
Platform# ???
 M     
Panvel Junction/PNVL
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T    
Bareilly Junction/BE


1 xfers. 25 halts. 245 intermediate Stations between Panvel Junction and Bareilly Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Panvel - Andheri Slow Local/98901
#1/==/PNVL»Panvel Junction (7 PFs)»  -05:59-??10.06711mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#2/==/KNDSKhandeshwar (2 PFs)  06:02-06:03-1m??13.0585mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#3/==/MANRMansarovar (2 PFs)  06:05-06:06-1m??15.0855mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:023.0
#4/==/KHAGKharghar (2 PFs)  06:08-06:09-1m??18.0484mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#5/==/BEPRBelapur CBD (4 PFs)  06:12-06:13-1m??110.04720mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:033.0
#6/==/SWDVSeawoods - Darave (2 PFs)  06:16-06:17-1m??113.0423mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#7/==/NEUNerul (6 PFs)  06:19-06:20-1m??114.07311mCRMaharashtra 400706, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:023.0
#8/==/JNJJuinagar (6 PFs)  06:22-06:23-1m??117.0558mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#9/==/SNCRSanpada (4 PFs)  06:25-06:26-1m??119.0707mCR400705, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:011.0
#10/==/VSHVashi (4 PFs)  06:27-06:28-1m??120.06316mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#11/==/MNKDMankhurd (3 PFs)  06:35-06:36-1m??127.0655mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#12/==/GVGovandi (2 PFs)  06:38-06:39-1m??129.0968mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:012.0
#13/==/CMBRChembur (2 PFs)  06:40-06:41-1m??131.0348mCR400071, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#14/==/TKNGTilaknagar (2 PFs)  06:43-06:44-1m??132.0396mCR400024, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#15/==/CLAKurla Junction (8 PFs)  06:46-06:47-1m??133.0588mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express/14313
0 intermediate stations17:130.0
#16/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)»  -08:05+1??133.0712mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#17/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:37+1508:40+173m??168.04510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:4881.0
#18/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)  10:28+810:30+162m??1149.057590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:5351.0
#19/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  11:23+1011:25+132m??1200.097564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4573.0
#20/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:10+2312:15+225m??1273.089582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations01:48160.0
#21/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  14:03+4614:05+472m??1433.058212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#22/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  14:30+4714:40+5010m??1457.076209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4355.0
#23/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  15:23+1:0115:25+1:012m??1512.035267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:0069.0
#24/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  17:25+117:30+15m??1581.095309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.0
#25/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  18:38+1718:40+172m??1688.061289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#26/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  19:55+1120:00+185m??1764.048329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4886.0
#27/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  21:48+1321:50+272m??1850.09496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:406.0
#28/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  22:30+622:35+105m??1856.057497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:25139.0
#29/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  01:00+701:05+95m??2995.071413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:10153.0
#30/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  03:15+2303:25+2510m??21148.078259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1597.0
#31/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  04:40+5304:45+595m??21245.089213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2639.0
#32/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  05:11+1:1105:13+1:122m??21284.038176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations02:0779.0
#33/==/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)  07:20+4407:25+535m??21363.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#34/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  07:34+1:0207:36+1:022m??21367.018171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2425.0
#35/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)09:00+2:1609:35+2:3235m??21392.059166mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:2079.0
#36/==/ALJNAligarh Junction (7 PFs)  10:55+2:3611:00+2:415m??21471.039191mNCRAligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2354.0
#37|--|BBABabrala (1 PFs)  12:23+1:4812:25+1:482m??21525.035185mNRUttar Pradesh 202421, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1544.0
#38|--|CHChandausi Junction (3 PFs)  13:40+1:5913:45+1:595m??21569.036194mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4024.0
#39|--|DUBDabtara (2 PFs)  14:25+1:2514:27+1:252m??21593.051183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2118.0
#40|--|AOAonla (2 PFs)  14:48+1:3214:50+1:322m??21611.032176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5026.0
#41|--|BE•Bareilly Junction (4 PFs)•  15:40+1:18-??21637.0-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site