Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 7, 2016 23:52:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 7, 2016 23:52:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (8:21PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 87h 5m  54 halts  Distance: 4112 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail
Travel Time: 16h 40m Distance: 918 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 20m Distance: 1231 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 25m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: 36h 20m Distance: 1533 km
Departs @ 14:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 05:55 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dibrugarh/DBRG


3 xfers. 54 halts. 278 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Dibrugarh

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail/12624
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -14:50+3??10.07413mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23+1415:25+132m??141.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:50+1415:55+145m??165.07416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3340.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28+1816:30+172m??1105.05811mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:38+2116:40+212m??1113.09412mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#6/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:48+2716:50+272m??1126.06813mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#7%==%TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:58+3417:00+352m??1135.05922mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (3 PFs)  17:08+3917:10+392m??1143.0408mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2717.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37+3617:40+383m??1160.06018mSRTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:30+5318:32+522m??1211.0125mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:4810.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  19:20+2719:25+285m??1221.0569mSRTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:43+3119:45+312m??1237.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  19:53+3619:55+362m??1247.07817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:30+4320:33+433m??1292.0443mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
12 intermediate stations01:4275.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  22:15+2022:20+235m??1367.03880mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2756.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:47+2023:50+213m??1423.071417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:25101.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15+3601:20+395m??2524.063174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5759.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17+3702:20+383m??2583.078283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
29 intermediate stations02:38205.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+4305:00+442m??2788.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
28 intermediate stations01:33108.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33+4106:35+422m??2896.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53+3206:55+322m??2912.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:355.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30+24-??2917.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -09:35+1??2917.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
20 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  10:48+1310:50+132m??21000.0559mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50+712:00+310m??21055.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25+1412:26+151m??21093.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01+2513:02+251m??21144.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56+2213:57+231m??21210.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32+3414:33+341m??21259.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43+3814:44+381m??21274.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22+2315:24+232m??21317.02916mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+516:45+315m??21348.08726mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:450.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶16:30+316:50+320m??21348.07526mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38+1817:39+191m??21408.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15+1918:16+201m??21455.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35+2418:36+251m??21475.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22+2519:27+265m??21498.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39+3619:40+371m??21517.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05+3920:06+401m??21548.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18+3820:19+391m??21560.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36+4420:37+451m??21585.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52+4520:53+451m??21601.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23+4521:24+451m??21641.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09+1622:10+171m??21665.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50+2222:52+222m??21681.02446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4317.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶23:35+1323:55+1720m??21698.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11+000:13+02m??31706.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28+2300:30+232m??31724.05357mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10+1201:12+132m??31759.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38+1101:40+112m??31790.083103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:08+902:10+92m??31829.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction  02:42+602:43+81m??31876.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:15+1003:17+122m??31902.06828mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:45+1203:47+122m??31933.06848mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  04:03+1104:05+152m??31951.06722mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:27+1604:32+165m??31976.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:47+1804:49+182m??31997.07735mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:18+2205:20+222m??32035.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (3 PFs)  05:29+2305:31+232m??32045.05425mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:39+2305:41+232m??32052.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (1 PFs)  06:04+2506:06+242m??32080.08510mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:18+2706:20+262m??32097.04521mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:55+1607:15+1420m??32123.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:35+1707:40+175m??32142.06040mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:56+2207:57+221m??32158.08929mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  08:05+3308:10+355m??32170.05028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  08:15+3908:16+391m??32174.05127mECoRKendrapara Road, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3731.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:53+3308:54+371m??32205.09138mECoRNear NH5, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2437.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  09:18+4809:20+482m??32242.04937mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  09:26+5109:27+511m??32247.05929mECoRJajapur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  09:34+5009:35+501m??32254.03027mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:0332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38+1710:40+192m??32286.07822mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51+3110:53+312m??32300.05217mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:10+3011:11+321m??32315.07418mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38+3011:43+295m??32348.06720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+3212:00+331m??32366.05512mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:11+2012:12+211m??32376.06915mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:29+3012:30+321m??32395.07616mSERJaleswar - 756032, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#79/==/BLDA•Belda (4 PFs)•  12:56+3012:58+302m??32429.04824mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4435.0
#80/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:42+2013:47+255m??32464.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4144.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28+914:30+82m??32508.0579mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43+814:45+72m??32521.0719mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+2515:30+252m??32572.0116mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:407.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:10+16-??32579.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -17:35+6??32579.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+818:30+95m??32619.07714mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1819:08+185m??32661.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+2119:36+215m??32684.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (4 PFs)  20:28+1120:33+165m??32724.06122mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#90!==!SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+2120:52+222m??32741.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#91!==!KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+1322:03+152m??32782.02422mERKhagraghat, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3714.0
#92!==!AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-422:45+55m??32796.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2936.0
#93!==!JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+3323:16+422m??32832.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#94%--%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+3000:07+322m??42852.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:129.0
#95%--%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+3600:27+318m??42861.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2015.0
#96%--%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+3200:52+305m??42876.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+1202:10+820m??42911.07431mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2902:40+302m??42946.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+3502:57+352m??42967.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (2 PFs)  03:30+4103:32+432m??43002.07237mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+5504:25+555m??43059.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road (2 PFs)  04:50+5704:52+572m??43090.03969mNFRPh-03526-255053, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+3006:35+3615m??43147.058114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#104!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+4807:12+502m??43180.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+5107:28+512m??43192.07186mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#106!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+5507:47+562m??43212.05277mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#107!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+5708:15+582m??43235.06568mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:3537.0
#108!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+5908:55+555m??43272.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+5609:20+555m??43291.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#110%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+5609:40+562m??43311.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#111%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+5210:25+422m??43360.05944mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#112%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+4310:37+422m??43370.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0328.0
#113|--|NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+4311:50+4610m??43398.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#114|--|BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+4711:58+382m??43400.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#115|--|SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+4612:28+462m??43434.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#116|--|BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+4612:42+465m??43442.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1721.0
#117|--|PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+3913:01+392m??43463.05748mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#118|--|TIHUTihu  13:11+4913:13+502m??43473.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#119|--|NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+4213:31+432m??43490.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#120|--|RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+4814:05+4510m??43507.04158mNFRRangia Jn, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0041.0
#121|==|KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+3815:10+405m??43548.01653mNFRDist - Kamrup Metro, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#122|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)  15:35+3315:50+4015m??43555.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+4218:00+465m??43646.05565mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:4944.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:49+5918:50+1:021m??43690.04078mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2114.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:11+5719:12+581m??43704.03989mNFRLanka, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#126|--|LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+4820:15+4315m??43735.062142mNFRLumding, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+5020:48+502m??43768.053180mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+4821:45+5015m??43805.036153mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3322:47+362m??43841.048123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+3523:01+352m??43851.030115mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4924.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+1823:55+325m??43875.033102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+1801:15+2610m??53913.058117mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+3001:46+302m??53941.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+3202:15+355m??53967.073100mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+3902:45+392m??54001.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+3703:18+372m??54033.055123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+3703:35+365m??54044.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+3503:47+352m??54053.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3817.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)  04:25+2204:35+3010m??54070.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2042.0
#140|--|DBRG•Dibrugarh (4 PFs)•  05:55+10-??54112.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site