Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 21:48:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 21:48:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (20:21)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: -29h 0m  -19 halts  Distance: 1792 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 130 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 20m Distance: 1231 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 25m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: -1055m Distance: 0 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Katpadi Junction/KPD
Arrives @ +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Howrah Junction/HWH


3 xfers. -19 halts. -137 intermediate Stations between Katpadi Junction and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail (PT)/12624
#1/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  -14:50+5??1-788.07412mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23+1415:25+142m??1-747.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:50+1615:55+165m??1-723.07416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28+2116:30+202m??1-682.05111mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:39+2316:40+241m??1-675.08412mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#6/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:49+3216:50+331m??1-662.06113mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#7/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:59+3717:00+371m??1-653.05222mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  17:09+3917:10+411m??1-645.0408mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2718.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37+4117:40+423m??1-627.05918mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5150.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:31+5618:32+561m??1-577.0125mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:489.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  19:20+3019:25+325m??1-568.0569mSRErnakulam (Kerala) Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:43+3519:45+352m??1-551.06114mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  19:54+3819:55+381m??1-541.07817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:30+5020:33+503m??1-496.0443mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
13 intermediate stations01:4275.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  22:15+2822:20+295m??1-421.03881mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2756.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:47+3123:50+313m??1-365.071417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
15 intermediate stations01:25101.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15+3801:20+405m??2-264.063174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5759.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17+3802:20+403m??2-205.078282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
31 intermediate stations02:38205.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+4505:00+452m??20.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
28 intermediate stations01:33109.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33+4706:35+472m??2109.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53+2606:55+262m??2124.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:356.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30+33-??2130.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -09:35+2??2130.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  10:48+1810:50+182m??2213.0559mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50+1112:00+510m??2268.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25+1812:26+191m??2306.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01+2713:02+281m??2357.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56+2513:57+271m??2423.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32+3514:33+361m??2472.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43+4214:44+421m??2487.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22+3315:24+332m??2530.02916mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+716:45+315m??2561.08726mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:450.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶16:30+716:50+720m??2561.07526mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38+2317:39+251m??2621.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15+3418:16+361m??2668.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35+4118:36+421m??2688.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22+3719:27+395m??2711.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39+4819:40+491m??2730.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05+5720:06+581m??2761.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18+5820:19+591m??2773.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36+5320:37+541m??2798.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52+5820:53+591m??2814.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23+2921:24+291m??2854.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09+022:10+01m??2878.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50+3522:52+352m??2894.02446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4317.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶23:35+2723:55+3220m??2911.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11+000:13+02m??3919.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28+4000:30+402m??3937.05356mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10+2801:12+292m??3972.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38+2701:40+272m??31003.083103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:08+2502:10+282m??31042.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  02:42+2802:43+291m??31089.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:15+3603:17+372m??31115.06928mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:45+3803:47+382m??31147.06747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  04:03+3704:05+392m??31165.06722mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:27+4204:32+455m??31189.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:47+4804:49+482m??31211.07735mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:18+5005:20+502m??31248.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  05:29+5105:31+512m??31258.05425mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:39+5205:41+522m??31265.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  06:04+5306:06+532m??31293.08510mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:18+5706:20+562m??31310.04521mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:55+4707:15+4820m??31336.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:35+5307:40+545m??31355.06039mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:56+1:1107:57+1:111m??31371.08828mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  08:05+1:2308:10+1:265m??31383.05028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  08:15+1:2908:16+1:291m??31387.05129mECoRpin-754211, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3732.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:53+1:1908:54+1:191m??31419.09238mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2436.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  09:18+1:3109:20+1:312m??31455.04936mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  09:26+1:4309:27+1:431m??31460.05830mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  09:34+1:4409:35+1:441m??31467.03027mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:0332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38+5810:40+592m??31499.07822mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51+1:1610:53+1:162m??31513.05217mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:10+1:1311:11+1:141m??31528.07417mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38+1:1411:43+1:135m??31561.06720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+1:1112:00+1:131m??31579.05512mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:11+1:1912:12+1:211m??31589.06915mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:29+1:1612:30+1:171m??31609.07716mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#79/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  12:56+1:0712:58+1:072m??31642.04824mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:4435.0
#80/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)13:42+1:0813:47+1:095m??31677.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28+1:0014:30+582m??31722.0569mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43+1:1414:45+1:132m??31734.0719mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+4815:30+482m??31785.0116mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:407.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:10+58-??31792.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -17:35+0??31792.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+218:30+75m??31832.07714mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1819:08+185m??31874.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+2119:36+205m??31897.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (5 PFs)  20:28+1120:33+195m??31937.06122mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#90!%%!%SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+2320:52+242m??31954.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#91!%%!%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+822:03+92m??31995.02422mERPIN- 742187, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3715.0
#92%==%AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-722:45+25m??32010.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#93!%%!%JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+3323:16+362m??32045.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#94!%%!%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+2400:07+282m??42065.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#95!%%!%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+3500:27+308m??42075.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#96!%%!%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+3100:52+295m??42089.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+1202:10+820m??42124.07431mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2902:40+292m??42159.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+3402:57+342m??42180.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  03:30+4503:32+452m??42215.07238mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+5204:25+525m??42273.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road Junction (2 PFs)  04:50+5204:52+522m??42303.03969mNFRDistrict-Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+2706:35+2415m??42360.058114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#104!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+4007:12+412m??42393.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+4407:28+442m??42405.07286mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#106!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+4607:47+472m??42425.05177mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#107!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+4408:15+442m??42447.06567mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#108!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+5008:55+525m??42485.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+5509:20+545m??42504.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#110%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+5609:40+562m??42524.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#111%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+5310:25+532m??42573.05945mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#112%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+5410:37+542m??42583.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0328.0
#113%==%NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+3511:50+3710m??42611.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#114%--%BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+3811:58+392m??42613.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#115%--%SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+4512:28+472m??42647.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#116%--%BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+4812:42+485m??42655.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1721.0
#117%--%PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+5313:01+532m??42676.05748mNFRPIN - 781325, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#118%--%TIHUTihu  13:11+5413:13+542m??42686.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#119%--%NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+5813:31+582m??42703.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#120%--%RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+5314:05+5110m??42720.04158mNFRPin - 781354, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0040.0
#121%--%KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+5815:10+595m??42760.01652mNFRDist - Kamrup (M), Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#122|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)15:35+5215:50+5715m??42767.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+4818:00+525m??42858.07465mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3645.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:36+1:0318:38+1:072m??42903.02778mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:3214.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:10+5419:12+552m??42917.03888mNFRLanka, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#126!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+4920:15+4415m??42948.063141mNFRDist - Hojai, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+5220:48+522m??42980.053177mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+5121:45+5015m??43017.036154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3222:47+372m??43053.047123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+3623:01+372m??43063.030116mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4924.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+2323:55+335m??43087.033102mNFRPIN; 785610, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+1401:15+2110m??53125.058118mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+2901:46+292m??53153.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+3402:15+355m??53179.073101mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+4202:45+432m??53213.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+3903:18+402m??53245.054123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+4003:35+385m??53256.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+3903:47+392m??53266.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3816.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)04:25+2304:35+3110m??53282.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2042.0
#140|--|DBRGDibrugarh (4 PFs)  05:55+7-??53324.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.