Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 2, 2016 11:07:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 2, 2016 11:07:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (8:21PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: -29h 0m  -19 halts  Distance: 1791 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram - Chennai Super Fast Mail
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 130 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 25m Distance: 1230 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 20m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: -1055m Distance: 0 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Katpadi Junction/KPD
Arrives @ +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Howrah Junction/HWH


3 xfers. -19 halts. -132 intermediate Stations between Katpadi Junction and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram - Chennai Super Fast Mail/12624
#1/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  -14:50+17??1-787.07413mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23+2515:25+262m??1-746.07157mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:45+3215:50+325m??1-722.06416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3840.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28+2716:30+272m??1-682.06611mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:37+3016:39+312m??1-674.08412mSRMavelikkara Ph, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#6%==%CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:48+3516:50+402m??1-661.06813mSRPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#7%==%TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:58+4717:00+472m??1-652.05922mSRPathanamthitta Ph 2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (3 PFs)  17:08+4917:10+492m??1-644.0408mSRPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2717.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37+4517:40+473m??1-627.05218mSRTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5851.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:38+5918:40+592m??1-576.0135mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:4510.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)19:25+3519:30+365m??1-566.0509mSRTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:50+3919:52+392m??1-550.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  20:00+4120:02+412m??1-540.06817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:4045.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:42+4920:45+413m??1-495.0483mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
12 intermediate stations01:3575.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  22:20+2722:25+295m??1-420.04180mSRPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2056.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:45+3023:50+305m??1-364.071416mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
14 intermediate stations01:25100.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15+4001:20+425m??2-264.063175mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5760.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17+4202:20+433m??2-204.078283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
29 intermediate stations02:38204.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+4305:00+442m??20.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations01:33109.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33+4406:35+442m??2109.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53+4406:55+442m??2124.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:356.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30+29-??2130.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -09:35+2??2130.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
20 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)10:48+1710:50+172m??2213.0558mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50+812:00+310m??2268.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25+1512:26+171m??2306.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01+2613:02+271m??2357.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56+2113:57+221m??2423.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32+3114:33+311m??2472.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43+3614:44+361m??2487.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22+2715:24+272m??2530.02915mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+416:45+315m??2561.08726mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:450.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶16:30+716:50+820m??2561.07526mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38+2817:39+291m??2621.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15+3518:16+371m??2668.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35+3818:36+391m??2688.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22+3119:27+325m??2711.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39+4219:40+431m??2730.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05+4520:06+461m??2761.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18+4920:19+491m??2773.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36+5020:37+511m??2798.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52+5220:53+531m??2814.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23+4421:24+451m??2854.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09+1522:10+161m??2878.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50+2522:52+252m??2894.02346mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4316.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶23:35+1923:55+2220m??2910.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11+000:13+02m??3918.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28+2800:30+282m??3936.05356mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10+1601:12+172m??3971.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38+1601:40+162m??31002.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:10+1302:12+142m??31041.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction  02:44+1302:46+142m??31088.07013mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:08+2403:10+252m??31114.08728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:32+3103:34+312m??31146.03348mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram  04:07+1304:09+192m??31164.013322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1124.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:20+3204:25+325m??31188.07226mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:43+3204:45+322m??31210.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:16+3105:17+321m??31247.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (3 PFs)  05:26+3205:28+322m??31257.06225mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:35+3305:37+332m??31264.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (1 PFs)  06:00+3306:01+331m??31292.09210mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1117.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:12+3906:14+382m??31309.09921mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:1626.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:30+4806:45+4915m??31335.05725mECoRKhordha, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:05+5407:10+545m??31354.06440mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:25+5707:27+562m??31370.05529mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  07:40+1:0607:45+1:075m??31382.05028mECoRCuttack, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  07:50+1:1107:52+1:102m??31386.010427mECoRKendrapara Road, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:1832.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:10+1:2008:12+1:192m??31418.09538mECoRNear NH5, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2336.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  08:35+1:3208:37+1:322m??31454.014837mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:025.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  08:39+1:3608:41+1:352m??31459.03529mECoRJajapur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:127.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  08:53+1:3008:55+1:302m??31466.01927mECoRBaitarani, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:4332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38+1910:40+202m??31498.07822mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51+2910:53+302m??31512.05517mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:09+2611:11+262m??31527.07418mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38+2511:43+255m??31560.06320mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  12:00+2512:02+262m??31578.06112mSERRupsa, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:12+2712:14+262m??31588.07315mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:30+2612:32+272m??31608.07616mSERJaleswar - 756032, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#79/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  12:58+2813:00+292m??31641.05124mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4235.0
#80/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:42+2113:47+275m??31676.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28+2514:30+242m??31721.0577mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43+2914:45+282m??31733.0759mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4151.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:26+1015:28+102m??31784.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:477.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:15+14-??31791.0-9mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -17:35+0??31791.0479mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25-118:30+35m??31831.07914mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3242.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:02+1019:03+141m??31873.05014mERKalna, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+1119:36+105m??31896.03116mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations01:1739.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (4 PFs)  20:53-1820:58+25m??31935.06421mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#90%--%SALESalar (2 PFs)  21:14+821:15+91m??31953.05325mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations00:4741.0
#91%--%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:02+1322:03+151m??31994.02422mERKhagraghat, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3714.0
#92!==!AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-322:45+25m??32008.07826mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#93!==!JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:12+3123:13+431m??32044.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:5120.0
#94%--%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:04+2400:05+261m??42064.05428mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#95%--%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:16+3200:17+331m??42073.02925mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3015.0
#96%--%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+2400:52+225m??42088.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+502:10+320m??42123.07231mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:39+1702:40+181m??42158.07730mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1621.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:56+2102:57+221m??42179.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  03:30+3403:32+352m??42214.07237mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+4204:25+425m??42271.07352mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road (2 PFs)  04:50+4404:52+442m??42302.03969mNFRDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103|==|NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+1306:35+1015m??42359.056114mNFRNew Coochbehar, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#104!==!JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:11+2407:12+261m??42392.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105|--|NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+2707:27+281m??42404.06786mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#106|--|DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+3707:50+355m??42424.05677mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#107|--|FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:14+3308:15+351m??42447.06568mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:3537.0
#108!==!NCBNew Cooch Behar Junction (5 PFs)  08:50+3908:55+415m??42484.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109!==!NOQNew Alipurduar (2 PFs)  09:15+4209:20+435m??42503.03648mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:3420.0
#110|==|KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:54+3209:55+331m??42523.08453mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#111|==|FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:30+4310:32+422m??42572.04944mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#112|==|KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:44+4310:45+441m??42582.03049mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:5528.0
#113|--|NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+3011:50+3210m??42610.02159mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#114|--|BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:57+3211:58+341m??42612.07061mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2934.0
#115|--|SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:27+3812:28+391m??42646.03651mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#116|--|BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:41+3612:42+411m??42654.07149mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#117|--|PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  13:00+4413:01+451m??42675.05248mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:119.0
#118|--|TIHUTihu  13:12+4613:13+481m??42684.06250mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#119|--|NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:30+5313:31+541m??42702.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#120|--|RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+5014:05+4610m??42719.03958mNFRRangapara North, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0441.0
#121|==|KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:09+3515:10+401m??42760.01653mNFRDist - Kamrup Metro, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:256.0
#122|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)  15:35+3115:50+3615m??42766.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+2418:00+305m??42857.05565mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:4945.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:49+3218:50+371m??42902.04078mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2114.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:11+3519:12+371m??42916.03989mNFRLanka, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#126!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+2920:15+2815m??42947.060142mNFRLumding, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3232.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:47+3620:48+381m??42979.060180mNFRDiphu, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3738.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:25+3821:40+3915m??43017.047154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations00:4636.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:26+3622:27+391m??43053.032123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:189.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3122:46+331m??43062.023115mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations01:0425.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+623:55+295m??43087.030102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1538.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:10+1001:20+1810m??53125.058117mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:49+1901:50+221m??53153.063104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2526.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:15+2202:20+255m??53179.066100mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3134.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:51+2502:52+271m??53213.071107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:19+2703:20+291m??53245.044123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:35+2503:36+281m??53256.051121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:47+2703:48+301m??53265.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3717.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)  04:25+1504:35+2510m??53282.030124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#140|--|DBRGDibrugarh (4 PFs)  06:00+4-??53324.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site