Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 16:48:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 16:48:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (20:21)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: -29h 0m  -19 halts  Distance: 1792 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 130 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 20m Distance: 1231 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 25m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: -1055m Distance: 0 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Katpadi Junction/KPD
Arrives @ +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Howrah Junction/HWH


3 xfers. -19 halts. -136 intermediate Stations between Katpadi Junction and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail/12624
#1/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  -14:50+8??1-788.07513mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23+1715:25+182m??1-747.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:50+1915:55+195m??1-723.07416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3340.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28+2316:30+232m??1-683.05811mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:38+2716:40+272m??1-675.09412mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#6/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:48+3616:50+362m??1-662.06813mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#7/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:58+4017:00+422m??1-653.05922mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  17:08+4617:10+472m??1-645.0408mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2717.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37+4817:40+523m??1-628.06018mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:30+1:0318:32+1:032m??1-577.0125mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:4810.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  19:20+3719:25+395m??1-567.0569mSRXavier Arakkal Road North Ernakulam Tel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:43+4119:45+412m??1-551.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  19:53+4419:55+432m??1-541.07817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:30+5220:33+523m??1-496.0443mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
12 intermediate stations01:4275.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  22:15+3422:20+365m??1-421.03881mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2756.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:47+3623:50+363m??1-365.071417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
15 intermediate stations01:25101.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15+4601:20+475m??2-264.063174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5759.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17+4502:20+463m??2-205.078282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
31 intermediate stations02:38205.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+4305:00+432m??20.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
28 intermediate stations01:33109.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33+4806:35+482m??2109.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53+2706:55+272m??2125.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:355.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30+32-??2130.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -09:35+1??2130.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  10:48+1510:50+152m??2213.0559mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50+912:00+310m??2268.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25+1512:26+161m??2306.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01+2313:02+241m??2357.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56+2013:57+211m??2423.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32+3314:33+341m??2472.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43+3814:44+381m??2487.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22+3715:24+372m??2530.02915mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+616:45+315m??2561.08726mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:450.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶16:30+1116:50+1020m??2561.07526mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38+2317:39+251m??2621.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15+3118:16+321m??2668.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35+3418:36+351m??2688.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22+2719:27+305m??2711.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39+4319:40+431m??2730.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05+5020:06+511m??2761.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18+5320:19+531m??2773.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36+5820:37+581m??2798.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52+5320:53+531m??2814.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23+5321:24+531m??2854.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09+922:10+91m??2878.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50+2722:52+272m??2894.02446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4317.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶23:35+1923:55+2220m??2911.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11+200:13+22m??3919.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28+3100:30+312m??3937.05356mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10+2001:12+222m??3972.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38+2001:40+202m??31003.083103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:08+1802:10+192m??31042.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  02:42+1502:43+161m??31089.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:15+2403:17+252m??31115.06828mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:45+2403:47+252m??31146.06848mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  04:03+2404:05+292m??31164.06722mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:27+3104:32+345m??31189.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:47+3804:49+382m??31210.07735mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:18+4105:20+412m??31248.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  05:29+4205:31+422m??31258.05425mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:39+4205:41+412m??31265.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  06:04+4406:06+442m??31293.08510mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:18+4806:20+472m??31310.04521mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:55+3807:15+3720m??31336.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:35+4307:40+445m??31355.06040mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:56+5007:57+511m??31371.08929mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  08:05+1:0308:10+1:045m??31383.05028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  08:15+1:0708:16+1:071m??31387.05127mECoRpin-754211, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3731.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:53+5708:54+571m??31418.09138mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2437.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  09:18+1:0309:20+1:032m??31455.04937mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  09:26+1:0809:27+1:081m??31460.05929mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  09:34+1:0609:35+1:071m??31467.03027mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:0332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38+3010:40+312m??31499.07822mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51+5010:53+492m??31513.05217mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:10+4111:11+421m??31528.07418mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38+4811:43+465m??31561.06720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+4812:00+491m??31579.05512mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:11+4512:12+461m??31589.06915mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:29+4412:30+451m??31608.07616mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#79/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  12:56+4612:58+462m??31642.048 SERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:4435.0
#80%==%KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)13:42+4213:47+425m??31677.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28+1:0714:30+1:062m??31722.0569mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43+4714:45+462m??31734.0719mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+2915:30+292m??31785.0116mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:407.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:10+34-??31792.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -17:35+0??31792.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+218:30+35m??31832.07714mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1319:08+145m??31874.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+1719:36+175m??31897.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (5 PFs)  20:28+920:33+205m??31937.06122mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#90!%%!%SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+2820:52+282m??31954.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#91!%%!%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+1122:03+132m??31995.02422mERPIN- 742187, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3715.0
#92%==%AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-522:45+35m??32010.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#93!%%!%JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+3323:16+382m??32045.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#94!%%!%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+2400:07+292m??42065.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#95!%%!%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+3400:27+298m??42075.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#96!%%!%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+3100:52+285m??42089.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+1002:10+320m??42124.07431mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2502:40+242m??42159.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+3002:57+302m??42180.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (2 PFs)  03:30+4003:32+402m??42215.07238mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+4304:25+425m??42272.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road Junction (2 PFs)  04:50+4204:52+422m??42303.03969mNFRDistrict-Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+1406:35+1115m??42360.058114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#104!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+3307:12+342m??42393.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+3507:28+372m??42405.07286mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#106!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+3907:47+422m??42425.05177mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#107!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+4008:15+422m??42447.06567mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#108!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+5008:55+515m??42485.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+5609:20+555m??42504.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#110%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+5709:40+572m??42524.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#111%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+5510:25+542m??42573.05945mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#112%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+5510:37+552m??42583.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0327.0
#113%==%NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+4511:50+4510m??42610.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#114%--%BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+4811:58+492m??42613.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#115%--%SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+5512:28+572m??42647.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#116%--%BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+5312:42+525m??42654.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1722.0
#117%--%PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+5513:01+562m??42676.05748mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#118%--%TIHUTihu  13:11+5713:13+572m??42685.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#119%--%NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+1:0513:31+1:052m??42703.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2416.0
#120%--%RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+5614:05+5210m??42719.04158mNFRPin - 781354, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0041.0
#121%--%KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+5815:10+1:005m??42760.01652mNFRDist - Kamrup Metro, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#122|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)15:35+5115:50+5515m??42767.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+5418:00+565m??42858.07465mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:36+1:0318:38+1:052m??42902.02778mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:3215.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:10+5419:12+562m??42917.03888mNFRLanka, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4830.0
#126!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+5620:15+5215m??42947.063141mNFRDist - Hojai, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+5920:48+592m??42980.053177mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+5821:45+5615m??43017.036154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3922:47+422m??43053.047123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+4123:01+422m??43062.030116mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4925.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+2823:55+375m??43087.033 NFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+2001:15+2710m??53125.058 NFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+3601:46+362m??53153.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+4002:15+445m??53179.073101mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+5402:45+552m??53213.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+4603:18+472m??53245.054123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+5403:35+525m??53256.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+5303:47+532m??53265.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3816.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)04:25+3804:35+4410m??53281.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2043.0
#140|--|DBRGDibrugarh (4 PFs)  05:55+18-??53324.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site