Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Aug 25, 2016 18:43:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 25, 2016 18:43:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (8:21PM)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: -29h 0m  -19 halts  Distance: 3253 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram - Chennai Mail
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 130 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 25m Distance: 1230 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 20m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: -1055m Distance: 0 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Katpadi Junction/KPD
Arrives @ +3 nights
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
Howrah Junction/HWH


3 xfers. -19 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Katpadi Junction and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram - Chennai Mail/12624
#1/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  -14:50-11-787.07413mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23-15:25-2m11-746.07157mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:45-15:50-5m21-722.06416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3840.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28-16:30-2m21-682.06611mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:37-16:39-2m21-674.08412mSRMavelikkara Ph, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#6/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:48-16:50-2m31-661.06813mSRPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#7%==%TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:58-17:00-2m21-652.05922mSRPathanamthitta Ph 2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (3 PFs)  17:08-17:10-2m21-644.0408mSRPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2717.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37-17:40-3m11-627.05218mSRTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5851.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:38-18:40-2m11-576.0135mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:4510.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)19:25-19:30-5m11-566.0509mSRTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2016.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:50-19:52-2m31-550.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  20:00-20:02-2m21-540.06817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:4045.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:42-20:45-3m21-495.0483mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
12 intermediate stations01:3575.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (4 PFs)  22:20-22:25-5m31-420.04180mSRPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2056.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:45-23:50-5m31-364.071417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
15 intermediate stations01:25100.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15-01:20-5m12-264.063174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5760.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17-02:20-3m42-204.078283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
29 intermediate stations02:38204.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58-05:00-2m220.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations01:33109.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33-06:35-2m42109.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53-06:55-2m12124.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:356.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30--62130.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -09:35-102130.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
20 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  10:48-10:50-2m12213.0559mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50-12:00-10m22268.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25-12:26-1m22306.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01-13:02-1m32357.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56-13:57-1m12423.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32-14:33-1m32472.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43-14:44-1m32487.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22-15:24-2m42530.02916mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30-16:45-15m62561.08726mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 24m
277 intermediate stations23:451462.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)16:30-16:50-20m042023.03326mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38-17:39-1m242083.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15-18:16-1m042130.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35-18:36-1m042150.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22-19:27-5m342173.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39-19:40-1m142192.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05-20:06-1m142223.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18-20:19-1m042235.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36-20:37-1m342260.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52-20:53-1m242276.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23-21:24-1m042316.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09-22:10-1m042340.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50-22:52-2m042356.02346mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4316.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)23:35-23:55-20m042372.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11-00:13-2m052380.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28-00:30-2m052398.05356mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10-01:12-2m052433.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38-01:40-2m052464.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:10-02:12-2m252503.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction  02:44-02:46-2m052550.07013mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:08-03:10-2m052576.08728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:32-03:34-2m052608.03348mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram  04:07-04:09-2m052626.013322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1124.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:20-04:25-5m052650.07226mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:43-04:45-2m052672.07235mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:16-05:17-1m052709.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (3 PFs)  05:26-05:28-2m052719.06225mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:35-05:37-2m052726.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (1 PFs)  06:00-06:01-1m052754.09210mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1117.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:12-06:14-2m052771.09921mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:1626.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:30-06:45-15m252797.05725mECoRKhordha, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:05-07:10-5m552816.06440mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:25-07:27-2m052832.05529mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  07:40-07:45-5m152844.05028mECoRCuttack, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  07:50-07:52-2m052848.010427mECoRKendrapara Road, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:1832.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:10-08:12-2m052880.09538mECoRNear NH5, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2336.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  08:35-08:37-2m252916.014837mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:025.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  08:39-08:41-2m052921.03529mECoRJajapur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:127.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  08:53-08:55-2m052928.01927mECoRBaitarani, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:4332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38-10:40-2m052960.07822mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51-10:53-2m052974.05517mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:09-11:11-2m252989.07418mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38-11:43-5m353022.06320mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  12:00-12:02-2m053040.06112mSERRupsa, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:12-12:14-2m053050.07315mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:30-12:32-2m053070.07616mSERJaleswar - 756032, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#79/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  12:58-13:00-2m053103.05124mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4235.0
#80/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:42-13:47-5m653138.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28-14:30-2m053183.0579mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43-14:45-2m053195.0759mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4151.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:26-15:28-2m453246.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:477.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:15--1753253.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -17:35-853253.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25-18:30-5m053293.07914mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3242.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:02-19:03-1m353335.05014mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31-19:36-5m053358.03116mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations01:1739.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (4 PFs)  20:53-20:58-5m053397.06421mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#90!==!SALESalar (2 PFs)  21:14-21:15-1m053415.05325mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations00:4741.0
#91!==!KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:02-22:03-1m053456.02422mERKhagraghat, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3714.0
#92!==!AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-22:45-5m053470.07826mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#93!==!JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:12-23:13-1m053506.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:5120.0
#94%--%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:04-00:05-1m063526.05428mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#95%--%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:16-00:17-1m063535.02925mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3015.0
#96%--%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47-00:52-5m263550.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50-02:10-20m063585.07231mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:39-02:40-1m063620.07730mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1621.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:56-02:57-1m063641.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  03:30-03:32-2m063676.07237mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20-04:25-5m063733.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road (2 PFs)  04:50-04:52-2m063764.03969mNFRDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103|==|NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20-06:35-15m063821.056114mNFRNew Coochbehar, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3633.0
#104!==!JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:11-07:12-1m263854.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105|--|NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26-07:27-1m063866.06786mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#106|--|DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45-07:50-5m063886.05677mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#107|--|FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:14-08:15-1m063909.06568mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:3537.0
#108!==!NCBNew Cooch Behar Junction (5 PFs)  08:50-08:55-5m063946.05649mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109|==|NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15-09:20-5m063965.03648mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:3420.0
#110|==|KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:54-09:55-1m063985.08453mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#111|==|FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:30-10:32-2m364034.04944mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#112|==|KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:44-10:45-1m264044.03049mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:5528.0
#113|--|NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40-11:50-10m064072.02159mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#114|--|BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:57-11:58-1m064074.07061mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2934.0
#115|--|SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:27-12:28-1m064108.03651mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#116|--|BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:41-12:42-1m064116.07149mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#117|--|PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  13:00-13:01-1m064137.05248mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#118|--|TIHUTihu  13:12-13:13-1m064147.06250mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#119|--|NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:30-13:31-1m064164.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#120|--|RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55-14:05-10m064181.03958mNFRRangapara North, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0441.0
#121|==|KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:09-15:10-1m064222.01653mNFRDist - Kamrup Metro, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:256.0
#122|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)  15:35-15:50-15m064228.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55-18:00-5m064319.05565mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:4945.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:49-18:50-1m064364.04078mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2114.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:11-19:12-1m064378.03989mNFRLanka, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#126!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00-20:15-15m264409.060142mNFRLumding, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3232.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:47-20:48-1m064441.060180mNFRDiphu, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3738.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:25-21:40-15m064479.047154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations00:4636.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:26-22:27-1m064515.032123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:189.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:45-22:46-1m064524.023115mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations01:0425.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50-23:55-5m064549.030102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1538.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:10-01:20-10m174587.058117mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:49-01:50-1m174615.063104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2526.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:15-02:20-5m174641.066100mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3134.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:51-02:52-1m074675.071107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:19-03:20-1m174707.044123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1511.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:35-03:36-1m074718.051121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:47-03:48-1m074727.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3717.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)  04:25-04:35-10m074744.030124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2542.0
#140|--|DBRGDibrugarh (4 PFs)  06:00--174786.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site