Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 01:56:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 01:56:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (20:21)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: -29h 0m  -19 halts  Distance: 1792 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 130 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 20m Distance: 1231 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 25m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: -1055m Distance: 0 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Katpadi Junction/KPD
Arrives @ +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Howrah Junction/HWH


3 xfers. -19 halts. -134 intermediate Stations between Katpadi Junction and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail/12624
#1/==/TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)  -14:50+15??1-788.07513mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23+2315:25+232m??1-747.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:50+2415:55+235m??1-723.07416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3340.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28+2716:30+282m??1-683.05811mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:38+3116:40+322m??1-675.09412mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#6/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:48+4016:50+412m??1-662.06813mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#7/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:58+4717:00+492m??1-653.05922mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (3 PFs)  17:08+5317:10+532m??1-645.0408mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2717.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37+5417:40+583m??1-628.06018mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:30+1:1018:32+1:102m??1-577.0125mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:4810.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  19:20+4319:25+455m??1-567.0569mSRXavier Arakkal Road North Ernakulam Tel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:43+4719:45+482m??1-551.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  19:53+5219:55+512m??1-541.07817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:30+1:0320:33+1:033m??1-496.0443mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
12 intermediate stations01:4275.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  22:15+4622:20+485m??1-421.03881mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2756.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:47+4823:50+483m??1-365.071 SRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
15 intermediate stations01:25101.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15+1:0101:20+1:025m??2-264.063174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5759.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17+5602:20+583m??2-205.078283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
29 intermediate stations02:38205.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+1:0805:00+1:082m??20.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
28 intermediate stations01:33109.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33+1:0706:35+1:072m??2109.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53+1:0806:55+1:082m??2124.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:356.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30+52-??2130.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -09:35+15??2130.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  10:48+2610:50+262m??2213.0559mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50+2612:00+2110m??2268.09218mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25+3312:26+341m??2306.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01+4413:02+441m??2357.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56+3813:57+391m??2423.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32+4114:33+441m??2472.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43+5614:44+571m??2487.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22+5415:24+542m??2530.02916mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+2416:45+2115m??2561.08726mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:450.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶16:30+516:50+720m??2561.07526mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38+2117:39+221m??2621.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15+2518:16+261m??2668.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35+2718:36+281m??2688.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22+2319:27+265m??2711.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39+3619:40+361m??2730.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05+4020:06+411m??2761.06018mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18+4420:19+441m??2773.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36+4520:37+451m??2798.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52+4820:53+491m??2814.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23+4821:24+491m??2854.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09+2722:10+271m??2878.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50+2122:52+222m??2894.02446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4317.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶23:35+1323:55+1620m??2911.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11+000:13+02m??3919.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28+2300:30+232m??3937.05356mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10+1301:12+152m??3972.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38+1301:40+142m??31003.083103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:08+1202:10+122m??31042.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction  02:42+1302:43+151m??31089.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:15+2003:17+202m??31115.06828mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:45+2103:47+212m??31146.06848mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  04:03+2104:05+242m??31164.06722mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:27+2704:32+275m??31189.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:47+3204:49+322m??31210.07735mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:18+3705:20+372m??31248.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (3 PFs)  05:29+3805:31+372m??31258.05425mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:39+3705:41+372m??31265.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  06:04+3806:06+382m??31293.08510mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:18+4206:20+422m??31310.04521mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:55+3107:15+2720m??31336.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:35+3307:40+345m??31355.06040mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:56+4007:57+411m??31371.08929mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  08:05+5408:10+565m??31383.05028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  08:15+1:0008:16+1:001m??31387.05127mECoRKendrapara Road, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3731.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:53+4908:54+501m??31418.09138mECoRNear NH5, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2437.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  09:18+5909:20+592m??31455.04937mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  09:26+1:0109:27+1:011m??31460.05929mECoRJajapur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  09:34+1:0609:35+1:061m??31467.03027mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:0332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38+3010:40+332m??31499.07822mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51+4610:53+452m??31513.05217mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:10+4211:11+451m??31528.07418mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38+4411:43+435m??31561.06720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+4212:00+431m??31579.05512mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:11+4112:12+421m??31589.06915mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:29+4312:30+441m??31608.07616mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#79/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  12:56+4312:58+442m??31642.04824mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:4435.0
#80/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)13:42+3513:47+355m??31677.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4144.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28+3414:30+332m??31721.0577mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43+2214:45+212m??31734.0719mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+1215:30+122m??31785.0116mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:407.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:10+29-??31792.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -17:35+1??31792.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+518:30+75m??31832.07714mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1519:08+155m??31874.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+1819:36+185m??31897.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (5 PFs)  20:28+720:33+125m??31937.06122mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#90!%%!%SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+1720:52+182m??31954.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#91!%%!%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+522:03+92m??31995.02422mERKhagraghat, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3715.0
#92!%%!%AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-1122:45+35m??32010.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#93!%%!%JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+2923:16+342m??32045.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#94!%%!%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+1900:07+252m??42065.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#95!%%!%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+2800:27+248m??42075.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#96!%%!%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+2500:52+235m??42089.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+602:10+320m??42124.07431mERPin-732101, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2102:40+212m??42159.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+2702:57+272m??42180.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (2 PFs)  03:30+3503:32+352m??42215.07237mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+4404:25+435m??42273.07352mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road (2 PFs)  04:50+4604:52+462m??42303.03969mNFRDist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+2206:35+2415m??42360.058114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#104!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+5207:12+572m??42393.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+5907:28+1:012m??42405.07186mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#106!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+1:0807:47+1:142m??42425.05277mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2623.0
#107!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+1:1908:15+1:202m??42448.06568mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:3537.0
#108!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+1:2608:55+1:295m??42485.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+1:3209:20+1:315m??42504.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#110%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+1:3109:40+1:312m??42524.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#111%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+1:2710:25+1:282m??42573.05944mNFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#112%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+1:2810:37+1:282m??42583.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0328.0
#113%--%NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+1:0911:50+1:1010m??42611.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#114%--%BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+1:1111:58+1:112m??42613.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#115%--%SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+1:1312:28+1:142m??42647.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#116%--%BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+1:1412:42+1:155m??42655.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1721.0
#117%--%PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+1:2413:01+1:252m??42676.05748mNFRPathsala Town, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#118%--%TIHUTihu  13:11+1:2613:13+1:262m??42686.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#119%--%NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+1:2913:31+1:292m??42703.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#120%--%RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+1:2314:05+1:1910m??42720.04158mNFRRangia Jn, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0041.0
#121%==%KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+1:1715:10+1:205m??42761.01653mNFRDist - Kamrup Metro, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#122%==%GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)15:35+1:1315:50+1:2115m??42768.04460mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+1:1718:00+1:195m??42859.07465mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:36+1:3918:38+1:412m??42903.02678mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:3214.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:10+1:3119:12+1:322m??42917.03988mNFRLanka, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#126!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+1:3720:15+1:3215m??42948.063141mNFRDist - Hojai, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3133.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+1:4020:48+1:402m??42981.053177mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+1:4021:45+1:4015m??43018.036154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+1:1722:47+1:192m??43054.047123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+1:1523:01+1:152m??43063.030116mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4925.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+1:0423:55+1:135m??43088.033102mNFRK B Rd, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+5501:15+1:0010m??53126.058117mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+1:0601:46+1:072m??53154.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+1:0802:15+1:085m??53180.073101mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+1:1802:45+1:192m??53214.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+1:1703:18+1:182m??53246.054123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+1:1803:35+1:155m??53257.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+1:1603:47+1:162m??53266.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3816.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)04:25+1:0104:35+1:0610m??53282.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2042.0
#140|--|DBRGDibrugarh (4 PFs)  05:55+44-??53324.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site