Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:30:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:30:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Ratlam Link

6172/Σ Pune Ratlam Link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  May 15 2012 (17:21)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 26h 25m  62 halts  Distance: 1052 km  1 xfers
#1. 11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)
Travel Time: 9h 50m Distance: 525 km
xfer @ BRC/Vadodara Junction  Buffer: 1h 35m
#2. 59831/Vadodara Kota Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 15h 0m Distance: 527 km
Departs @ 19:50
Platform# ???
S      
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 22:15 +1 night
Platform# ???
 M     
Kota Junction/KOTA


1 xfers. 62 halts. 74 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Kota Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)/11090
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -19:50+1??10.071556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations00:5464.0
#2/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  20:44+720:45+101m??164.039623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4328.0
#3/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  21:28+2021:30+202m??192.05955mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4746.0
#4/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:17+1722:20+153m??1138.03110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2814.0
#5/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road (5 PFs)  22:48+2122:50+212m??1152.03024mCRDist-Thane 421302, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5528.0
#6/==/BSRVasai Road (8 PFs)  23:45+223:50+25m??1180.0566mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:1872.0
#7/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  01:08+1501:10+162m??2252.08812mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:3349.0
#8/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  01:43+2001:45+202m??2301.06127mWRVapi, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#9/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  02:11+2102:13+292m??2327.04912mWRValsad, Gujarat
8 intermediate stations00:4839.0
#10/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  03:01+1303:03+132m??2366.03814mWRNavsari, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:4730.0
#11/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  03:50+003:55+05m??2396.08718mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations00:4159.0
#12/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  04:36+1104:38+112m??2455.06820mWRBharuch, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#13/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+705:45+95m??2525.07437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
Vadodara Kota Passenger (UnReserved)/59831
0 intermediate stations-5:-450.0
#14/==/BRC»Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)»  -07:15+14??2525.02937mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:168.0
#15/==/CYIChhayapuri (2 PFs)  07:31-07:32-1m??2533.05041mWRNE 1, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#16/==/PIOPilol (2 PFs)  07:40+2107:41+231m??2539.04945mWRManjusar, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#17/==/AIRAlindra Road (2 PFs)  07:49-07:50-1m??2546.04352mWRAlindra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#18/==/SMLASamlaya Junction (3 PFs)  07:58+2407:59+251m??2552.04867mWRVadodara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#19/==/LANLotana (2 PFs)  08:06-08:07-1m??2557.04378mWRSH 150, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#20/==/CPNChampaner Road (3 PFs)  08:15+2508:16+251m??2563.04489mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#21/==/BKRLBakrol (2 PFs)  08:24+2408:25+251m??2569.04477mWRState Highway 5, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#22/==/DRLDerol (3 PFs)  08:34+2408:35+281m??2575.04887mWRKalol, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#23/==/KRSAKharsaliya (2 PFs)  08:51+2708:52+271m??2588.017107mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:3811.0
#24/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  09:30+809:45+1015m??2599.034121mWRGodhra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#25/==/KIZKansudhi (3 PFs)  09:53+2209:55+212m??2603.069138mWRGodhra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#26/==/CCLChanchelav (3 PFs)  10:01+2310:03+222m??2610.067169mWRNH 59, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#27/==/SATSant Road (2 PFs)  10:11+2310:13+222m??2619.072166mWROrwara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#28/==/PPDPiplod (3 PFs)  10:23+2610:25+262m??2631.079209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#29/==/LMKLimkheda (3 PFs)  10:31+2910:33+302m??2639.064205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#30/==/MAMMangal Mahudi (2 PFs)  10:42+3210:44+312m??2649.046261mWRDabhada, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#31/==/USRAUsra (2 PFs)  10:51+3210:53+312m??2654.064298mWRMangal Mahudi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#32/==/JKTJekot (2 PFs)  11:00+3311:02+342m??2662.065346mWRDahod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#33/==/RETRentia (3 PFs)  11:07+3611:09+352m??2667.033335mWRDahod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#34/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  11:18+3311:20+512m??2672.025314mWRDahod, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:2611.0
#35/==/BIOBordi (2 PFs)  11:46+3911:48+392m??2683.079290mWRNational Highway 59, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#36/==/ANASAnas (2 PFs)  11:54+4011:56+402m??2690.079289mWRGujarat 389154, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#37/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  12:07+4512:09+492m??2705.061321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#38/==/THDRThandla Road (3 PFs)  12:17+5112:19+502m??2713.052319mWR457777, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#39/==/BJGBajrangarh (2 PFs)  12:27+5112:29+512m??2720.059341mWR473249, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#40/==/PCNPanch Pipila (3 PFs)  12:36+5112:38+502m??2727.057370mWRSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#41/==/AGRAmargarh (2 PFs)  12:48+5112:50+512m??2737.050411mWRAmargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#42/==/BMIBamnia (3 PFs)  12:55+5312:57+522m??2741.045395mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#43/==/BOGBhairongarh (2 PFs)  13:05+5213:07+532m??2747.071373mWR457772, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#44/==/RTIRaoti (2 PFs)  13:17+5513:19+562m??2759.062409mWRState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#45/==/BILDBildi (2 PFs)  13:26+5813:28+572m??2766.067423mWRMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#46/==/MRNMorwani (2 PFs)  13:36+1:0013:38+1:022m??2775.014460mWRDantoda, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4710.0
#47/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  14:25+4114:50+5925m??2785.059496mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#48/==/BODBangrod (3 PFs)  15:00+1:1115:02+1:112m??2795.064488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#49/==/RNHRunkhera (2 PFs)  15:09+1:1115:11+1:102m??2803.063485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#50/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  15:21+1:1115:23+1:112m??2813.022498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:166.0
#51/==/BRNABerawanya (3 PFs)  15:39+1:0515:41+1:042m??2819.017496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:298.0
#52/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  16:10+4116:15+475m??2827.057469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#53/==/RLKRohal Khurd  16:26+5116:27+521m??2837.044498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#54/==/MEPMahidpur Road (2 PFs)  16:36+5016:37+521m??2844.071492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#55/==/LNRLuni Richha  16:46+5416:47+541m??2855.062471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#56/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)  16:59+5217:00+561m??2867.051446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#57/==/THURThuria  17:10+5617:11+571m??2876.059432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#58/==/TLZTalavli (2 PFs)  17:20+5717:21+581m??2884.039442mWCR326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#59/==/CMUChau Mahla (3 PFs)  17:29+5417:30+571m??2890.065425mWCRPIN - 326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#60/==/NKHNathukheri (3 PFs)  17:39+5917:40+1:001m??2899.042439mWCRPIN - 458888, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#61/==/SVASuwasra (2 PFs)  17:48+5817:49+1:021m??2905.059455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#62/==/HNUHanspura (3 PFs)  17:56+1:0417:57+1:041m??2912.034476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.0
#63/==/SGZShamgarh (3 PFs)  18:09+5918:10+1:071m??2919.058465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#64/==/GOHGaroth (2 PFs)  18:21+1:0718:22+1:091m??2929.066442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#65/==/KRLSKurlas  18:31+1:1018:32+1:111m??2939.045418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1713.0
#66/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  18:49+1:0518:50+1:111m??2952.068383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#67/==/DKRADhuankheri (2 PFs)  18:59+1:1219:00+1:131m??2962.042359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#68/==/JHWJhalawar Road (3 PFs)  19:09+1:1319:10+1:151m??2968.029362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2412.0
#69/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)  19:34+1:0219:35+1:091m??2980.056359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#70/==/MKXMorak (3 PFs)  19:46+1:1019:47+1:131m??2990.048336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#71/==/KIWKanwalpura (2 PFs)  19:54+1:1319:55+1:141m??2996.047323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#72/==/DARADara (2 PFs)  20:06+1:1220:07+1:141m??21005.046355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1713.0
#73/==/RDTRavtha Road (2 PFs)  20:24+1:0820:25+1:111m??21018.071370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#74/==/ALNIAlniya (2 PFs)  20:35+1:1320:36+1:161m??21029.018333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:237.0
#75/==/DDVDadhdevi (3 PFs)  20:59+1:0221:00+1:161m??21036.022308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.0
#76/==/DKNTDakaniya Talav (2 PFs)  21:19+1:0121:20+1:031m??21043.010276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:559.0
#77/==/KOTA•Kota Junction (5 PFs)•  22:15+28-??21052.0-256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site