Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 04:00:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 04:00:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Bhopal Afternoon link

6412/Σ Pune Bhopal Afternoon link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू वाले™🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃*^~  Jun 15 2012 (12:06)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 25h 15m  20 halts  Distance: 1450 km  1 xfers
#1. 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
Travel Time: 10h 5m Distance: 544 km
xfer @ BSL/Bhusaval Junction  Buffer: 50m
#2. 12161/Lashkar SF Express
Travel Time: 14h 20m Distance: 906 km
Departs @ 11:45
Platform# ???
     F 
Pune Junction/PUNE
Arrives @ 13:00 +1 night
Platform# ???
      S
Agra Cantt./AGC


1 xfers. 20 halts. 200 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Agra Cantt.

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Pune - Bhusaval Express/11026
#1/==/PUNE»Pune Junction (6 PFs)»  -11:45+1??10.055556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#2/==/CCHChinchwad (4 PFs)  12:03+612:05+62m??116.075574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#3/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  12:43+1512:45+172m??164.034623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4928.0
#4/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  13:34+1913:35+211m??192.04055mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#5/--/CHOKChowk (1 PFs)  13:51+2213:52+221m??1102.05249mCRChowk, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#6/--/MHPEMohape (2 PFs)  14:01+2614:02+261m??1110.05036mCRMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#7/--/CKHSChikhale (1 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m??1116.04812mCRKolkhe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#8/--/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+2914:20+285m??1120.03611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations00:5734.0
#9/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  15:17+2815:20+303m??1154.045 CRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:3068.0
#10/==/KSRAKasara (4 PFs)16:50+1716:55+155m??1222.043294mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#11/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)17:15+1517:20+175m??1236.082590mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3345.0
#12/==/DVLDevlali (3 PFs)  17:53+2417:55+242m??1281.026560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:136.0
#13/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)  18:08+2018:10+212m??1287.088564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#14/==/LSLasalgaon (3 PFs)  18:43+2218:45+222m??1335.074595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#15/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  19:05+2219:10+215m??1360.094582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:4367.0
#16/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)  19:53+2619:55+262m??1427.0128351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0919.0
#17/==/KJKajgaon (3 PFs)  20:04+3020:05+301m??1446.067297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#18/==/PCPachora Junction (4 PFs)  20:28+2520:30+252m??1472.087264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#19/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4 PFs)  21:03+2521:05+242m??1520.032212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#20/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  21:50+7-??1544.0-209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Lashkar SF Express/12161 - Buffer: 50m
0 intermediate stations22:300.0
#21/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  22:30+5222:40+5110m??1544.068209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4855.0
#22/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  23:28+4623:30+462m??1599.044267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:3569.0
#23/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  01:05+301:10+65m??2668.095309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:08107.0
#24/==/HDHarda (3 PFs)  02:18+1902:20+192m??2775.065289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#25/==/TBNTimarni (3 PFs)  02:33+2102:35+212m??2789.062308mWCRHarda district, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0062.0
#26/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  03:35+1303:40+205m??2851.057329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:3085.0
#27/==/HBJBhopal HabibGanj (5 PFs)  05:10+2405:12+242m??2936.029496mWCRHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.0
#28/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  05:25+2905:30+305m??2943.072497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations01:55138.0
#29/==/BINABina Junction (6 PFs)  07:25+3107:30+315m??21081.077413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
20 intermediate stations02:00154.0
#30/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  09:30+1:0109:40+1:0110m??21235.090259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3755.0
#31/==/DBADabra (3 PFs)  10:17+1:2610:19+1:272m??21290.068207mNCRDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3742.0
#32/==/GWLGwalior Junction (5 PFs)  10:56+1:4511:01+1:465m??21332.092213mNCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#33/==/MRAMorena (3 PFs)  11:26+2:0511:28+2:052m??21371.052176mNCRMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:3279.0
#34/==/AGC•Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)•  13:00+1:39-??21450.0-172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site