Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Dec 6, 2016 11:39:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Dec 6, 2016 11:39:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Bi-weekly chain between Erankulam-Chennai-Dhanbad.

7248/Σ Ernakulam-Chennai-Dhanbad ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Divert ShalimarGorakhpur Express via BKSC*^  Aug 01 2012 (9:05PM)
12
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 87h 40m  95 halts  Distance: 4244 km  1 xfers
#1. 22643/Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 50m Distance: 2462 km
xfer @ ASN/Asansol Junction  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 13151/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express
Travel Time: 41h 30m Distance: 1782 km
Departs @ 17:10
Platform# ???
 MT    
Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS
Arrives @ 08:50 +4 nights
Platform# ???
     FS
Jammu Tawi/JAT


1 xfers. 95 halts. 360 intermediate Stations between Ernakulam Junction (South) and Jammu Tawi

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (PT)/22643
#1/==/ERS»Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)»  -17:10+3??10.0533mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#2/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  17:32+1217:34+122m??119.07615mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:4355.0
#3/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  18:17+3218:20+323m??174.0483mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
12 intermediate stations01:3575.0
#4/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  19:55+2120:00+225m??1149.03980mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2556.0
#5/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  21:25+2721:30+285m??1205.063417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:4851.0
#6/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  22:18+3422:20+352m??1256.060306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5050.0
#7/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  23:10+2723:15+295m??1306.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5059.0
#8/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+4000:10+405m??2365.070283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:43121.0
#9/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  01:53+3501:55+362m??2486.061404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2384.0
#10/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  03:18+3103:20+332m??2570.047215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:45129.0
#11/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)06:05+606:30+1625m??2699.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
45 intermediate stations04:19293.0
#12/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  10:49+2010:50+221m??2992.06212mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
28 intermediate stations02:15139.0
#13/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  13:05+3113:20+3115m??21131.07126mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
29 intermediate stations02:07149.0
#14/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  15:27+5915:29+1:002m??21280.05323mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
33 intermediate stations03:46201.0
#15/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)19:15+2219:35+2820m??21481.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5561.0
#16/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  20:30+3620:35+355m??21542.08066mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5269.0
#17/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  21:27+3121:29+332m??21611.05834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:1673.0
#18/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  22:45+1922:47+242m??21684.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5875.0
#19/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:45+2523:50+265m??21759.08326mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
10 intermediate stations00:5576.0
#20/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  00:45+3400:47+342m??31835.0639mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0871.0
#21/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+2702:10+3215m??31906.04525mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2519.0
#22/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  02:35+2902:40+315m??31925.05640mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3028.0
#23/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  03:10+3503:15+355m??31953.09028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:4872.0
#24/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (4 PFs)  04:03+1:0204:05+1:022m??32025.03037mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2843.0
#25/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  05:33+1705:35+212m??32068.08322mECoRbhadrak, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#26/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  06:20+2806:22+292m??32131.06920mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
17 intermediate stations01:38112.0
#27%==%HIJHijli (2 PFs)  08:00+2508:05+315m??32243.02648mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:5022.0
#28/==/MDNMidnapore (3 PFs)  08:55+3109:00+315m??32265.07452mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:5972.0
#29/==/VSUBishnupur (2 PFs)  09:59+3110:00+331m??32337.07275mSERTel - 03244-255882, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#30/==/BQABankura Junction (3 PFs)  10:25+3210:30+315m??32368.05389mSERDist - Bankura, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:0053.0
#31/==/ADRAAdra Junction (4 PFs)  11:30+1311:45+2315m??32421.052192mSERDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4236.0
#32/--/BURNBurnpur (3 PFs)  12:27+3212:28+391m??32457.09134mSERCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:325.0
#33/--/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)13:00+2413:25+2625m??32462.066114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express/13151 - Buffer: 2h 20m
0 intermediate stations01:500.0
#34/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  15:15+1915:20+185m??32462.042114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#35/==/ULTKulti (3 PFs)  15:40+1415:41+151m??32476.023146mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#36/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  15:49+1615:50+181m??32479.022132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#37/==/KMMEKumardubi (2 PFs)  15:57+1615:58+171m??32482.045135mERDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:5238.0
#38/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  16:50+916:57+127m??32520.047236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3830.0
#39/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (6 PFs)  17:35+617:45+1810m??32550.047240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#40/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  18:08+1318:09+161m??32568.071281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#41/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  18:32+1418:33+161m??32595.066331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2022.0
#42/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  18:53+1818:54+191m??32617.075345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#43/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  19:15+1919:16+211m??32644.054399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#44/==/GJDGujhandi (4 PFs)  19:27+2019:28+211m??32653.053385mECRNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations00:2523.0
#45/==/GAPGurpa (4 PFs)  19:53+1919:54+191m??32676.050193mECRLodhwe, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#46/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  20:08+1720:09+181m??32687.054155mECRGaya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#47/==/TKNTankuppa  20:23+1620:24+181m??32700.029127mECRState Highway 70, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4120.0
#48/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  21:05+421:10+105m??32720.062115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#49/==/GRRUGuraru (2 PFs)  21:31+1121:32+131m??32741.074113mECR824118, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#50/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  21:45+1321:46+151m??32757.060102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#51/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  21:57+1421:58+171m??32768.07593mECRbel Rd, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#52/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  22:14+2122:15+221m??32788.065104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#53/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  22:25+2322:26+241m??32799.038110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#54/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  22:35+2722:37+282m??32805.082113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#55/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  22:50+3322:51+331m??32823.076110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#56/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  23:11+3523:12+371m??32848.05892mECR821101, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:2322.0
#57/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  23:35+3223:36+331m??32870.06480mECR06187-222222, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:2729.0
#58/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  00:03+3400:04+381m??42899.05781mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#59/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  00:13+3900:14+451m??42907.01379mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:1818.0
#60/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)01:32+701:52+1520m??42925.03084mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2512.0
#61/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  02:17+4002:18+391m??42937.01982mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:176.0
#62/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  02:35+4902:50+4215m??42943.06782mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5257.0
#63%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:42+4903:44+512m??43000.07284mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#64%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  04:12+1:0404:16+1:034m??43034.07190mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#65%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  04:37+1:1404:38+1:161m??43059.05792mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#66%--%ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  04:58+1:1805:03+1:175m??43078.07492mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#67|--|GGJGoshainGanj (2 PFs)  05:21+1:2605:22+1:281m??43100.05898mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3332.0
#68|--|AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  05:55+1:3005:56+1:331m??43132.02799mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:104.0
#69|--|ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  06:06+1:3606:07+1:411m??43136.012104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:133.0
#70|--|FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  06:20+1:3806:25+1:415m??43139.057104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#71|--|SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  06:41+1:4706:42+1:481m??43154.032107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4323.0
#72|--|RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  07:25+1:2907:26+1:301m??43177.031109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4523.0
#73|--|DYDDaryabad  08:11+1:0908:12+1:101m??43200.052116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#74|--|SGJSafdarGanj  08:35+1:0808:36+1:081m??43220.027120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4118.0
#75|--|BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  09:17+5209:18+541m??43238.024123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1229.0
#76/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)10:30+4210:40+4710m??43267.046124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3224.0
#77/==/MLDMalihabad (3 PFs)  11:12+1:0011:13+1:011m??43291.070128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#78/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  11:34+1:0011:35+1:011m??43315.064134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#79/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  11:54+1:0111:55+1:031m??43335.058138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3433.0
#80/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  12:29+5612:30+591m??43368.056145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5956.0
#81/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  13:29+4713:30+501m??43424.027157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:177.0
#82/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  13:47+5113:52+515m??43431.055157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#83/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  14:12+4814:13+491m??43450.065161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3032.0
#84/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  14:43+5414:44+571m??43482.046170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2620.0
#85/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  15:10+1:0815:15+1:095m??43502.040174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#86/==/CBJClutterbuckGanj (3 PFs)  15:27+1:0915:28+1:101m??43510.071172mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#87/==/MILMilak (1 PFs)  15:55+1:1515:56+1:161m??43542.060180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#88/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  16:19+1:1816:20+1:231m??43565.033191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5027.0
#89/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  17:10+1:1517:20+1:1610m??43592.052197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3430.0
#90/==/KNTKanth (2 PFs)  17:54+1:1717:55+1:181m??43622.062219mNR, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#91/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  18:11+1:2018:12+1:211m??43638.055228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#92/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  18:27+1:2118:28+1:221m??43652.059236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#93/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  18:45+1:2218:46+1:231m??43669.052248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#94/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  19:12+1:2419:15+1:313m??43691.0134268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0511.0
#95/==/MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction (3 PFs)  19:20+1:4019:21+1:391m??43702.034257mNRJunction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.0
#96/==/CNKChandok (2 PFs)  19:33+1:2719:34+1:281m??43709.049256mNRChandok, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1916.0
#97/==/RSIRaisi (2 PFs)  19:53+1:3019:54+1:311m??43725.031234mNRLaksar 247671, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:168.0
#98/==/LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  20:10+1:1920:13+1:193m??43733.056238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#99/==/RKRoorkee (3 PFs)  20:32+1:2020:33+1:221m??43751.040268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:5234.0
#100/==/SRESaharanpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:25+1:3321:35+1:3410m??43785.067278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#101/==/YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri (3 PFs)  22:02+1:4622:03+1:491m??43816.042276mNRYamuna Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#102/==/JUDWJagadhri Workshop (2 PFs)  22:10+1:5022:11+1:511m??43820.056280mNRRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
6 intermediate stations00:4946.0
#103/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (7 PFs)  23:00+1:4523:10+1:5110m??43866.033276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:148.0
#104/==/UBCAmbala City (3 PFs)  23:24+1:5423:25+1:571m??43874.049272mNRNH-1 Ambala, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#105/==/RPJRajpura Junction (3 PFs)  23:50+1:5423:51+1:591m??43894.069272mNRNH-1., Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:2226.0
#106/==/SIRSirhind Junction (3 PFs)  00:13+1:5500:15+2:002m??53920.076269mNRSirhind, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#107/==/KNNKhanna (3 PFs)  00:29+1:5800:30+2:061m??53937.034269mNRNH 1, Punjab
6 intermediate stations01:1543.0
#108/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  01:45+1:5801:55+2:1710m??53980.058249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#109/==/PHRPhillaur Junction (3 PFs)  02:09+2:2802:10+2:291m??53993.067243mNRDist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#110/==/PGWPhagwara Junction (3 PFs)  02:30+2:2902:31+2:311m??54016.047243mNRPhagwara, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2116.0
#111/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  02:52+2:2302:57+2:235m??54032.069239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations00:3742.0
#112/==/TDOTanda Urmar (3 PFs)  03:34+2:3603:35+2:391m??54074.023241mNRstation road, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#113/==/DZADasuya (2 PFs)  04:15+2:1404:16+2:161m??54090.047252mNRDasuya distt. hoshiarpur, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#114/==/MEXMukerian (3 PFs)  04:35+2:1504:36+2:171m??54105.032256mNRMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
8 intermediate stations01:1440.0
#115/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  05:50+1:4505:55+1:475m??54145.034326mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:148.0
#116/==/SJNPSujanpur (3 PFs)  06:09+1:5206:10+1:541m??54153.041337mNRSujanpur, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:2215.0
#117/==/KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  06:32+1:5706:33+1:591m??54168.063393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2 intermediate stations00:2425.0
#118/==/CKDLChakdayala (2 PFs)  06:57-06:58-1m??54193.030387mNRdistt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#119/==/HRNRHira Nagar (2 PFs)  07:05+1:5607:06+1:571m??54197.059382mNRHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#120%==%SMBXSamba (2 PFs)  07:21+1:5907:22+2:001m??54212.015365mNRDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:4611.0
#121/==/VJPJVijaypur Jammu (2 PFs)  08:08+1:2608:09+1:291m??54223.031352mNRdistt. samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1 intermediate stations00:4121.0
#122/==/JAT•Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)•  08:50+1:17-??54244.0-337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site