Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 17:43:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 17:43:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Daily

7603/Σ Bokaor north kerala ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by BMTIR*^~  Aug 17 2012 (16:21)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 59h 10m  38 halts  Distance: 2557 km  1 xfers
#1. 13351/Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)
Travel Time: 48h 30m Distance: 2282 km
xfer @ CBE/Coimbatore Main Junction  Buffer: 3h 10m
#2. 56651/Coimbatore - Kannur Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 7h 30m Distance: 275 km
Departs @ 10:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dhanbad Junction/DHN
Arrives @ 21:40 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kannur Main (Cannanore)/CAN


1 xfers. 38 halts. 49 intermediate Stations between Dhanbad Junction and Kannur Main (Cannanore)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)/13351
#1/==/DHN»Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)»  -10:30+7??10.046236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#2/==/TETTetulmari (2 PFs)  10:42+110:44+12m??19.059226mECRDhanbad-828121, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#3/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)11:05+611:25+1120m??130.038240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2717.0
#4/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:52+911:54+92m??147.030227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:3115.0
#5/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  12:25+912:35+910m??162.072246mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#6/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  12:49+1012:50+101m??179.064291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#7/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  13:12+1413:13+151m??1102.038297mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#8/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  13:33+1213:35+132m??1115.048257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1560.0
#9/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  14:50+1415:05+1515m??1175.028633mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#10/==/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  15:20+1515:25+185m??1182.078655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3241.0
#11/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  15:57+2315:58+241m??1223.082577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:3954.0
#12/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  16:37+3216:38+331m??1277.037440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
5 intermediate stations01:0641.0
#13/--/NXNNuagaon  17:44+1917:45+221m??1318.058218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#14/==/BNDMBondamunda (2 PFs)  18:09+5718:10+571m??1341.026212mSERRourkela, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:156.0
#15/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)18:25+2518:55+4230m??1347.060198mSERRourkela, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3030.0
#16/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  19:25+4619:26+471m??1377.065237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#17/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  19:58+5019:59+511m??1412.053260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4137.0
#18/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  20:40+3220:50+3010m??1449.068236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#19%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  21:13+5821:15+582m??1475.062206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#20%==%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  21:35+221:37+22m??1495.08161mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#21%--%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  21:50+5222:00+5310m??1497.081160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1825.0
#22%--%ATSAttabira (1 PFs)  22:18+1:1422:20+1:152m??1522.0108162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1018.0
#23%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  22:30+1:2522:35+1:285m??1540.058184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#24%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  22:55+1:2522:57+1:282m??1559.041177mECoRBarpali, Odisha
4 intermediate stations01:2357.0
#25%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  00:20+1:0300:25+1:085m??2616.079 ECoRBolangir, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#26%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  00:58+1:1701:00+1:172m??2660.034209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:3519.0
#27%--%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:0601:45+1:0810m??2679.052212mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#28%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  02:00+1:0902:02+1:092m??2692.065184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#29%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  02:17+1:1102:19+1:112m??2709.044233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#30%==%NRLRNorla Road  02:28+1:1002:30+1:102m??2715.059248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#31/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  02:55+1:1102:57+1:112m??2740.054373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2825.0
#32/==/MNGDMuniguda  03:25+5703:27+572m??2765.052360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4136.0
#33/==/THVTherubali  04:08+1:0804:10+1:082m??2801.057272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#34/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  04:20+1:1004:22+1:112m??2811.043253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#35/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  04:35+1:1104:50+1:1315m??2820.071227mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3845.0
#36/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  05:28-05:30-2m??2865.022122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#37/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  05:35+1:2005:37+1:202m??2867.057124mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#38/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  06:02+1:1706:05+1:173m??2891.047139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1054.0
#39/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  07:15+1:0107:20+1:025m??2945.07566mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#40/==/KTV•Kottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)•  07:48+1:0907:50+1:092m??2980.07256mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#41/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  08:05+5108:07+512m??2998.01026mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:488.0
#42/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶08:55+4209:15+4420m??21006.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#43/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  09:45+4809:47+542m??21023.04446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  10:09+5310:10+551m??21039.06832mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#45/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  10:31+5810:32+1:031m??21063.07122mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#46/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  10:47+5510:48+561m??21081.08423mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#47/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:04+1:0611:05+1:071m??21103.07124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#48/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:19+1:1111:20+1:131m??21120.07628mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#49/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:35+1:2311:36+1:251m??21139.04916mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#50/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:43+1:2311:44+1:251m??21145.07217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#51/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:54+1:2811:55+1:301m??21157.08417mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:1926.0
#52/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  12:14+1:3712:15+1:391m??21183.01419mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:164.0
#53/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  12:31+1:3012:32+1:311m??21187.03118mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3920.0
#54/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  13:11+1:2513:16+1:275m??21207.03323mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.0
#55/--/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  13:29+1:3013:30+1:321m??21214.06321mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#56/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  13:44+1:4213:45+1:431m??21229.07018mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#57/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  14:02+1:4514:03+1:461m??21248.08718mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#58/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  14:36+1:5614:37+1:581m??21296.02418mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations02:2860.0
#59/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  17:05+5017:20+5115m??21356.06526mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:2931.0
#60/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  17:49+1:0317:50+1:061m??21387.07015mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#61/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  18:09+1:0918:10+1:091m??21409.0659mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1921.0
#62/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  18:29+1:1118:30+1:121m??21430.08210mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#63/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  18:41+1:1818:42+1:191m??21445.0728mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#64/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  18:59+1:2019:00+1:201m??21465.0608mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2929.0
#65/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  19:29+1:2319:30+1:241m??21494.05812mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#66/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  19:59+1:2020:00+1:201m??21522.09426mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2438.0
#67/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  20:24+1:2320:25+1:231m??21560.08221mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#68/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  20:37+1:3520:38+1:381m??21577.05016mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4134.0
#69/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  21:19+1:0221:20+1:031m??21611.02921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:2038.0
#70/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  22:40+4522:42+452m??21649.08018mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2128.0
#71/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  23:03+5923:05+592m??21677.07133mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#72/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  23:28+5823:30+582m??21704.0439mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
21 intermediate stations01:5583.0
#73/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)01:25+3901:55+4030m??31787.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
20 intermediate stations00:3842.0
#74/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  02:33+5502:35+562m??31829.04948mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3327.0
#75/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  03:08+5303:10+532m??31856.07092mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3844.0
#76/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  03:48+5303:50+532m??31900.044197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#77/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:13+4904:15+502m??31917.064215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#78/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  04:38+5204:40+512m??31941.094270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:2844.0
#79/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  05:08+5805:10+582m??31985.017355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:5816.0
#80/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  06:08+2406:10+322m??32001.037404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#81/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  06:22+3406:23+351m??32009.078394mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#82/==/SLYSamalpatti  06:41+3806:42+401m??32032.075389mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3746.0
#83/==/BQIBommidi  07:19+3807:20+391m??32078.062427mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#84/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  08:02+3508:05+373m??32122.055282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0559.0
#85/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  09:10+3109:20+3210m??32181.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#86/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  10:03+3910:05+402m??32231.055306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5551.0
#87/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:00+3511:05+355m??32282.027416mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
Coimbatore - Kannur Fast Passenger (UnReserved)/56651
0 intermediate stations-11:-50.0
#88/==/CBE»Coimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)»  -14:10+2??32282.039416mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#89/==/PTJPodanur Junction (5 PFs)  14:19+314:20+31m??32288.057400mSRPodanur jtn ph.no. 0422-2410784, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#90/==/ETMDEttimadai (2 PFs)  14:36+814:37+81m??32303.048313mSREttimadai, Tamil Nadu
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#91/==/WRAWalayar (2 PFs)  14:48+814:49+91m??32312.074214mSRPalakkad, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#92/==/KJKDKanjikode (2 PFs)  14:59+1415:00+151m??32324.054118mSRPalakkad, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#93/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  15:15+1815:20+185m??32338.07081mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#94/==/PLPMPalappuram (2 PFs)  15:44-15:45-1m??32366.05342mSRPalakkad., Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#95/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  15:49+1915:50+211m??32369.03833mSRPalakkad, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#96/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)  16:10+2716:15+315m??32382.04926mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#97/==/PTBPattambi (2 PFs)  16:29+3216:30+321m??32393.06124mSRPalakkad 679303, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#98/==/PUMPallippuram (2 PFs)  16:39+3116:40+331m??32402.04017mSRPalakkad, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#99/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  16:54+3216:55+331m??32412.04317mSRMalappuram, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#100/==/TUATirunnavaya (2 PFs)  17:04+3517:05+361m??32418.0576mSRThirunavaya, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#101/==/TIRTirur (3 PFs)  17:14+3717:15+381m??32427.0699mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#102/==/TATanur (3 PFs)  17:22+4117:23+431m??32435.05411mSRMalappuram, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#103/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  17:32+4317:33+441m??32443.02717mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#104/==/VLIVallikunnu (2 PFs)  17:44-17:45-1m??32448.08213mSRVallikkunnu, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#105/==/KNKadalundi (2 PFs)  17:49+4117:50+411m??32453.0359mSRKozhikode district, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#106/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  17:58+4018:00+412m??32458.07015mSRFeroke, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#107/==/KULKallayi Kozhikode South (2 PFs)  18:07+4418:08+451m??32466.01512mSRKerala 673003, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#108/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  18:15+4518:20+535m??32468.02911mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#109/==/VLLVellayil (2 PFs)  18:24-18:25-1m??32470.04017mSRCalicut, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#110/==/WHWest Hill (2 PFs)  18:29+5418:30+541m??32473.04812mSRCalicut, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#111/==/ETRElattur (3 PFs)  18:39+5418:40+1:051m??32480.08613mSRKozhikode district, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#112/==/CMCChemancheri (2 PFs)  18:45-18:46-1m??32487.04011mSRDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#113/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  18:54+1:0518:55+1:111m??32492.06617mSRQuilandi, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#114/==/VEKVellarakkad (2 PFs)  19:00-19:01-1m??32498.02817mSRVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#115/==/TKTTikkotti (2 PFs)  19:09+1:0919:10+1:131m??32502.02614mSRThikkodi, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#116/==/PYOLPayyoli (2 PFs)  19:17-19:18-1m??32505.08812mSRPayyoli, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#117/==/IGLIringal (2 PFs)  19:22-19:23-1m??32510.0620mSRKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:364.0
#118/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  19:59+4020:00+431m??32514.05410mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#119/==/NAUNadapuram Road (2 PFs)  20:06-20:07-1m??32520.05517mSRMadappallly, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#120/==/MUKEMukkali  20:11-20:12-1m??32523.01917mSRChombala, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:124.0
#121/==/MAHEMahe (2 PFs)  20:24+3620:25+371m??32527.010317mSRMahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#122/==/JGEJagannath Temple Gate (2 PFs)  20:29-20:30-1m??32534.0117mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#123/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  20:43+3420:45+352m??32536.0309mSRKannur, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#124/==/DMDDharmadam (1 PFs)  20:54-20:55-1m??32541.03816mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#125/==/ETKEtakkot (3 PFs)  21:01+3221:02+321m??32545.07513mSRNear Muzhappilangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#126/==/CSKannur South (1 PFs)  21:09+3221:10+331m??32553.078mSRKannur, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:304.0
#127/==/CAN•Kannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)•  21:40+15-??32557.0-16mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.