Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 18:25:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 18:25:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
change from LJN/Lucknow Jn to LKO/LucknowCharbagh

7704/Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,UP (via Lucknow) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Aug 20 2012 (09:59)
42
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 81h 35m  104 halts  Distance: 4030 km  1 xfers
#1. 12512/Trivandrum - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 51h 35m Distance: 2973 km
xfer @ LJN/Lucknow Junction NER  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 13050/Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)
Travel Time: 27h 35m Distance: 1057 km
Departs @ 06:10
Platform# ???
S TW   
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 15:45 +3 nights
Platform# ???
   W FS
Howrah Junction/HWH


1 xfers. 104 halts. 379 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Trivandrum - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)/12512
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -06:10+1??10.07012mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
16 intermediate stations00:5565.0
#2/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  07:05+1707:10+155m??165.07016mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3541.0
#3/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  07:45+1907:47+192m??1106.05611mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#4%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  08:01+2308:02+381m??1119.0729mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  08:17+4508:18+461m??1137.0737mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#6/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  08:28+5008:30+512m??1149.0518mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#7/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  08:58+4609:00+472m??1173.0299mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#8/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:10+1810:15+225m??1206.0513mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2319.0
#9/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  10:38+2710:40+272m??1225.06914mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#10/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  10:48+3010:50+302m??1235.05517mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#11/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:07+3111:09+302m??1250.09112mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#12/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:13+3611:15+352m??1256.05318mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#13/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  11:42+3411:45+333m??1280.0773mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#14/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  11:58+4012:00+392m??1297.01641mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
3 intermediate stations01:0016.0
#15/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)13:00+1113:10+3110m??1313.04226mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#16/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  13:28+3013:30+302m??1326.07533mSRPalakkad, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#17/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  13:55+3114:00+315m??1357.03881mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2856.0
#18/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+1515:33+185m??1413.076417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4050.0
#19/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  16:13+2416:15+242m??1463.060306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#20/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1817:15+2310m??1514.072174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5059.0
#21/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+3018:10+305m??1573.074282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:38121.0
#22/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+2619:50+272m??1694.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#23/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+3020:55+302m??1778.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#24/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+2923:25+3020m??1908.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+3301:37+332m??21045.09619mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2439.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:01+4402:03+442m??21084.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#27/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+4703:30+481m??21201.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#28/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+5504:06+551m??21250.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#29/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1606:20+1515m??21339.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10101.0
#30/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+3707:32+362m??21440.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36107.0
#31/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+3209:10+352m??21547.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#32/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+5410:25+551m??21648.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#33/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:0010:37+1:001m??21662.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#34/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+5911:00+1:001m??21682.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#35/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+1:0411:26+1:041m??21720.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#36/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+3113:15+3210m??21790.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#37/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+3313:35+341m??21804.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#38/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+4714:35+491m??21889.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+3815:20+401m??21922.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2577.0
#40/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+4617:00+4115m??21999.085315mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:14104.0
#41/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+5618:15+591m??22103.061478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0263.0
#42/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+1:0319:19+1:032m??22166.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1524.0
#43/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+1:1019:35+1:121m??22190.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#44/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+1:1120:15+1:102m??22226.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0071.0
#45/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+2922:20+365m??22297.053328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4591.0
#46/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+3500:10+365m??32388.070497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53202.0
#47/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+3403:05+342m??32590.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1390.0
#48/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+4104:30+4512m??32680.075259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31114.0
#49/--/ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  06:01+1:0006:03+1:052m??32794.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#50/--/PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+1:1706:35+1:172m??32842.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#51/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+1:0008:20+1:055m??32901.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#52/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+1:2408:44+1:242m??32918.054129mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#53/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+1:5210:05+1:5720m??32973.026126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)/13050 - Buffer: 2h 25m
0 intermediate stations01:400.0
#54/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)11:45+1:4612:10+1:5125m??32973.061124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5657.0
#55%==%HGHHaidergarh (2 PFs)  13:06+2:0113:08+2:002m??33030.044116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#56%==%AKJAkbarGanj (1 PFs)  13:31+1:5913:33+1:592m??33047.076112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#57%==%NHHNihalgarh (3 PFs)  13:45+2:1213:47+2:162m??33062.076108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#58/==/MFKAMusafir Khana (2 PFs)  14:02+2:2514:04+2:242m??33081.049105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3931.0
#59/==/SLNSultanpur Junction (3 PFs)  14:43+2:1814:48+2:245m??33112.07398mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#60/==/LBALambhua (1 PFs)  15:06+2:3315:08+2:332m??33134.06197mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#61/==/KEPRKoiripur (1 PFs)  15:25+2:3615:27+2:382m??33152.07997mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#62/==/HRPGHarpalGanj (1 PFs)  15:35+2:4115:37+2:442m??33162.04992mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#63/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar (2 PFs)  15:47+2:4615:49+2:492m??33170.05892mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#64/==/JOPJaunpur City (3 PFs)  16:18+2:4516:20+2:492m??33198.02285mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:187.0
#65/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  16:38+2:4016:40+2:442m??33205.02584mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5723.0
#66/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  17:37+2:1617:39+2:172m??33228.03182mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#67/==/PDRDPindra Road (2 PFs)  17:47-17:49-2m??33232.02682mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#68/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  18:01+2:1018:03+2:102m??33237.02685mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2913.0
#69/==/SOPShivpur (3 PFs)  18:32+1:5718:34+1:572m??33250.01781mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#70/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  18:55+2:0219:15+2:0220m??33256.02382mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#71/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  19:29+2:0419:31+2:042m??33261.01682mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4913.0
#72/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:20+1:5220:35+1:5115m??33274.03784mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#73/==/KCAKuchman (2 PFs)  20:52+1:5920:54+1:592m??33285.07780mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#74/==/SLDSakaldiha (2 PFs)  21:00+1:5821:02+2:022m??33292.08182mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#75/==/DHADheena (2 PFs)  21:12+2:0721:14+2:082m??33306.05074mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#76/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  21:29+2:0521:31+2:062m??33318.06276mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#77/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  21:44+2:0721:46+2:092m??33332.07971mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:068.0
#78/==/BWHBhadaura (3 PFs)  21:52+2:1121:54+2:112m??33340.06168mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#79/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  22:02+2:1122:04+2:132m??33348.04668mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#80/==/CSAChausa (2 PFs)  22:16+2:1022:18+2:132m??33357.06668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#81/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  22:28+2:1422:32+2:134m??33368.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#82/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:43+2:0722:45+2:072m??33384.06570mECRDumraon, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#83/==/TWGTwining Ganj (2 PFs)  22:52+2:0822:54+2:122m??33392.06370mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#84/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  23:02+2:1223:04+2:142m??33400.06669mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#85/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  23:12+2:1423:14+2:142m??33409.05967mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#86/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  23:20+2:1523:22+2:172m??33415.04167mECRBehea, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:3121.0
#87/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  23:53+2:0323:58+2:015m??33436.08263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#88/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  00:14+1:5300:16+1:542m??43458.02363mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:4518.0
#89/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  01:01+1:2401:03+1:312m??43476.01059mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:579.0
#90/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  02:00+1:2902:10+1:4210m??43485.04557mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#91/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  02:23+1:3702:25+1:372m??43495.07358mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#92/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  02:35+1:4702:37+1:472m??43507.06153mECRPatna, Bihar
8 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#93/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:00+1:4603:02+1:462m??43531.09953mECRPatna, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1118.0
#94/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  03:13+1:4803:15+1:492m??43549.03449mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:4526.0
#95/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  04:00+1:3104:02+1:322m??43575.06148mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:088.0
#96/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  04:10+1:3304:12+1:332m??43583.03650mECRMusahari, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:169.0
#97/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  04:28+1:3404:30+1:342m??43592.06547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#98/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  04:44+1:4004:46+1:412m??43607.0952mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:092.0
#99/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  04:55+1:3705:00+1:365m??43609.03854mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2113.0
#100/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  05:21+1:3605:23+1:362m??43622.07765mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#101/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  05:34+1:4005:36+1:402m??43636.06781mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#102/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  05:49+1:4205:51+1:452m??43651.09107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:1611.0
#103/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  07:07+2:1107:10+1:283m??43662.076142mECRJhajha, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#104/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  07:25+1:0807:27+1:082m??43681.046246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3325.0
#105/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  08:00+1:0708:05+1:105m??43706.076270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#106/==/MUWMathurapur (2 PFs)  08:19+1:1508:21+1:142m??43724.053260mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#107/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  08:34+1:1508:39+1:145m??43735.063254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#108/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  09:02+1:1809:04+1:192m??43759.067251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#109/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  09:20+1:2109:22+1:212m??43777.048202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#110/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  09:40+1:1509:42+1:162m??43792.054182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#111/==/RNPRRupnarayanpur (3 PFs)  09:47+1:1909:49+1:182m??43796.019191mERChittaranjan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:3712.0
#112/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  10:26+1:0710:28+1:022m??43808.024139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:229.0
#113/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  10:50+5411:05+1:0515m??43817.073114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#114/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  11:20+1:0011:22+1:142m??43835.039100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:117.0
#115/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  11:33+1:1911:35+1:192m??43842.08185mERAndal, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:068.0
#116/==/OYRWaria (4 PFs)  11:41+1:2211:43+1:212m??43850.05278mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#117/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  11:53+1:1011:57+1:094m??43859.09576mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#118/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:07+1:1612:09+1:162m??43875.05169mERKaksa, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#119/==/MNAEMankar (4 PFs)  12:21+1:4212:23+1:412m??43885.04964mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3025.0
#120/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  12:53+1:2412:55+1:232m??43910.03942mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#121/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+1:2113:20+1:215m??43923.07437mER713103, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5567.0
#122/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+1:3314:23+1:338m??43990.04514mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  14:28+2:1914:30+2:182m??43994.04515mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#124/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  14:34+1:4414:36+1:442m??43997.04016mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#125/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  14:52+1:4014:54+1:402m??44008.04912mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#126/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)14:57+1:4114:59+1:402m??44010.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4620.0
#127/==/HWH•Howrah Junction (23 PFs)•  15:45+1:01-??44030.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.