Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 04:56:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 04:56:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
change from LJN/Lucknow Jn to LKO/LucknowCharbagh

7704/Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,UP (via Lucknow) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Mahaparinirwan Express DSJ Gaya Monthly~  Aug 20 2012 (09:59)
42
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 81h 35m  104 halts  Distance: 4029 km  1 xfers
#1. 12512/Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 51h 35m Distance: 2972 km
xfer @ LJN/Lucknow Junction NER  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 13050/Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)
Travel Time: 27h 35m Distance: 1057 km
Departs @ 06:10
Platform# ???
S TW   
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 15:45 +3 nights
Platform# ???
   W FS
Howrah Junction/HWH


1 xfers. 104 halts. 377 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Trivandrum-Gorakhpur Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12512
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -06:10+1:20??10.07013mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
16 intermediate stations00:5565.0
#2/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  07:05+1:3407:10+1:335m??165.07016mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3540.0
#3/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  07:45+1:3507:47+1:352m??1105.05711mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#4%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  08:01+1:4008:02+1:521m??1119.0719mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  08:17+2:0008:18+2:031m??1137.0737mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#6/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  08:28+2:0708:30+2:102m??1149.0528mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#7/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  08:58+2:0509:00+1:432m??1173.0299mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#8/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:10+1:1810:15+1:235m??1206.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#9/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  10:38+1:3210:40+1:312m??1226.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#10/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  10:48+1:3210:50+1:322m??1235.05417mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#11/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:07+1:3311:09+1:322m??1250.09710mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#12/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:13+1:3811:15+1:372m??1257.05319mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2723.0
#13/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  11:42+1:3611:45+1:363m??1280.0782mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#14/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  11:58+1:4712:00+1:462m??1297.01641mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
3 intermediate stations01:0016.0
#15/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)13:00+1:1413:10+1:3410m??1313.04326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#16/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  13:28+1:3313:30+1:332m??1326.07533mSRPalakkad, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#17/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  13:55+1:3614:00+1:375m??1358.03881mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2855.0
#18/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+1:2015:33+1:225m??1413.076417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:4051.0
#19/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  16:13+1:3416:15+1:342m??1464.060306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5050.0
#20/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1:2617:15+1:3010m??1514.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#21/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+1:3418:10+1:335m??1574.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#22/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1:3519:50+1:362m??1694.080405mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#23/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+1:4620:55+1:462m??1778.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#24/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+1:2623:25+1:2720m??1908.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
26 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:2601:37+1:262m??21045.09618mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2439.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:01+1:3602:03+1:362m??21084.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#27/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1:4003:30+1:411m??21201.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#28/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1:4404:06+1:471m??21250.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#29/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1:2106:20+1:2015m??21339.08626mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#30/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1:4107:32+1:412m??21439.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#31/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1:3409:10+1:372m??21547.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#32/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+1:3210:25+1:331m??21648.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#33/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+1:5610:37+1:571m??21662.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#34/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+1:5311:00+1:531m??21681.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#35/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+2:0011:26+2:001m??21720.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#36/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1:2113:15+1:2410m??21790.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#37/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1:2513:35+1:261m??21804.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#38/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1:3714:35+1:391m??21889.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1:2715:20+1:291m??21922.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#40/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+1:3117:00+1:2715m??21998.085317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:14105.0
#41/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+1:4418:15+1:241m??22103.061478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0263.0
#42/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+1:3319:19+1:362m??22166.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#43/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+1:4619:35+1:481m??22189.057643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#44/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+1:5120:15+1:512m??22225.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0071.0
#45/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+1:3322:20+1:425m??22296.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#46/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+1:2100:10+1:235m??32388.070497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#47/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+1:4103:05+1:422m??32589.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1390.0
#48/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+2:0004:30+2:1712m??32679.075260mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31114.0
#49%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  06:01+2:4606:03+2:522m??32793.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#50%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+3:2706:35+3:312m??32841.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#51/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+3:2508:20+3:065m??32900.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#52/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+3:4108:44+3:412m??32917.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#53/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+4:1610:05+4:0020m??32972.026126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)/13050 - Buffer: 2h 25m
0 intermediate stations01:400.0
#54/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  11:45+5:1312:10+5:2425m??32972.061124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5657.0
#55%==%HGHHaidergarh (2 PFs)  13:06+5:4013:08+5:422m??33029.044116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#56%==%AKJAkbarGanj (1 PFs)  13:31+5:4813:33+5:492m??33046.076112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#57%==%NHHNihalgarh (3 PFs)  13:45+5:5213:47+5:552m??33061.076108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#58/==/MFKAMusafir Khana (2 PFs)  14:02+5:5414:04+5:532m??33080.049105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3931.0
#59/==/SLNSultanpur Junction (3 PFs)  14:43+5:4814:48+5:495m??33111.07398mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#60%==%LBALambhua (1 PFs)  15:06+6:0315:08+6:042m??33133.06197mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#61%==%KEPRKoiripur (1 PFs)  15:25+6:1215:27+6:152m??33151.07997mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#62%==%HRPGHarpalGanj (1 PFs)  15:35+5:5615:37+5:572m??33161.04992mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#63/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar (2 PFs)  15:47+6:1115:49+6:112m??33169.05892mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#64/==/JOPJaunpur City (3 PFs)  16:18+6:1416:20+6:152m??33197.02285mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:187.0
#65/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  16:38+6:1216:40+6:132m??33204.02583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5723.0
#66/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  17:37+5:5017:39+5:452m??33227.03182mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#67/==/PDRDPindra Road (2 PFs)  17:47-17:49-2m??33231.02682mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#68/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  18:01+5:5218:03+5:592m??33236.02685mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2913.0
#69/==/SOPShivpur (3 PFs)  18:32+5:5618:34+5:572m??33249.01781mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#70/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  18:55+5:5219:15+5:5420m??33255.02382mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#71/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  19:29+5:5319:31+5:562m??33260.01682mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4913.0
#72/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:20+5:3320:35+5:4415m??33273.03784mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#73/==/KCAKuchman (2 PFs)  20:52+5:5020:54+5:492m??33284.07780mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#74/==/SLDSakaldiha (2 PFs)  21:00+5:4721:02+5:512m??33291.08182mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#75/==/DHADheena (2 PFs)  21:12+5:5021:14+5:472m??33305.05074mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#76/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  21:29+5:5221:31+5:532m??33317.06276mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#77/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  21:44+5:3721:46+5:332m??33331.07971mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:068.0
#78/==/BWHBhadaura (3 PFs)  21:52+5:4421:54+5:442m??33339.06168mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#79/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  22:02+5:4622:04+5:512m??33347.04668mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#80/==/CSAChausa (2 PFs)  22:16+5:4822:18+5:532m??33356.06668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#81/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  22:28+5:5022:32+5:584m??33367.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#82/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:43+5:5122:45+5:512m??33383.06570mECRDumraon, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#83/==/TWGTwining Ganj (2 PFs)  22:52+5:5322:54+5:472m??33391.06370mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#84/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  23:02+5:5123:04+5:552m??33399.06669mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#85/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  23:12+5:5723:14+5:572m??33408.05967mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#86/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  23:20+5:5023:22+5:582m??33414.04167mECRBehea, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:3121.0
#87/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  23:53+5:5923:58+5:595m??33435.08263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#88/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  00:14+5:4500:16+5:422m??43457.02363mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:4518.0
#89/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  01:01+5:4001:03+5:392m??43475.01059mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:579.0
#90/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  02:00+5:2702:10+5:2510m??43484.04557mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#91/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  02:23+5:2602:25+5:272m??43494.07358mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#92/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  02:35+5:2402:37+5:262m??43506.06153mECRPatna, Bihar
8 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#93/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:00+5:4503:02+5:462m??43530.09953mECRPatna, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1118.0
#94/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  03:13+5:3603:15+5:242m??43548.03449mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:4526.0
#95/==/MKAMokama (4 PFs)  04:00+5:1804:02+5:202m??43574.06148mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:088.0
#96/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  04:10+5:2404:12+5:242m??43582.03650mECRMusahari, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:169.0
#97/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  04:28+5:1904:30+5:202m??43591.06547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#98/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  04:44+4:5404:46+4:552m??43606.0952mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:092.0
#99/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  04:55+5:2405:00+5:115m??43608.01954mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:216.0
#100/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  05:21+5:0105:23+5:042m??43614.011356mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1121.0
#101/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  05:34+4:4805:36+4:512m??43635.06781mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#102/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  05:49+4:4505:51+4:462m??43650.09107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:1611.0
#103/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  07:07+4:5107:10+4:083m??43661.076142mECRJhajha, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#104/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  07:25+4:0307:27+4:062m??43680.046246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3325.0
#105/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  08:00+4:0508:05+3:505m??43705.075270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#106/==/MUWMathurapur (2 PFs)  08:19+3:5608:21+3:552m??43723.053261mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#107/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  08:34+3:5308:39+3:545m??43734.063254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#108/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  09:02+3:5709:04+3:582m??43758.067251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#109/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  09:20+4:0009:22+4:012m??43776.048202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#110/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  09:40+3:4609:42+3:462m??43791.053183mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#111/==/RNPRRupnarayanpur (3 PFs)  09:47+3:5309:49+3:542m??43795.019191mERChittaranjan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:3712.0
#112/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  10:26+4:0210:28+3:492m??43807.024139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:229.0
#113/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  10:50+4:0711:05+4:0215m??43816.073114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#114/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  11:20+4:1611:22+4:162m??43834.039100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:117.0
#115/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  11:33+4:0111:35+4:012m??43841.08285mERAndal, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:068.0
#116/==/OYRWaria (4 PFs)  11:41+4:3511:43+4:342m??43849.05378mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#117/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  11:53+4:1711:57+4:154m??43858.09477mER713201, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#118/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:07+4:0712:09+4:062m??43874.05169mERKaksa, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#119/==/MNAEMankar (4 PFs)  12:21+3:4512:23+3:442m??43884.04963mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3025.0
#120/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  12:53+4:0612:55+4:052m??43909.03942mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#121/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+4:0113:20+4:005m??43922.07437mER713103, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5567.0
#122/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+4:0914:23+4:088m??43989.04514mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  14:28-14:30-2m??43993.04515mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#124/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  14:34+4:2414:36+4:242m??43996.04016mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#125/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  14:52+4:0314:54+4:282m??44007.05113mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#126/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)  14:57+3:5714:59+3:572m??44009.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4620.0
#127/==/HWH•Howrah Junction (23 PFs)•  15:45+4:37-??44029.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site