Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 20:58:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 20:58:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
change from LJN/Lucknow Jn to LKO/LucknowCharbagh

7704/Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,UP (via Lucknow) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 01035 Mumbai CST Gaya Weekly Special  Aug 20 2012 (9:59AM)
42
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 81h 35m  104 halts  Distance: 4029 km  1 xfers
#1. 12512/Raptisagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 51h 35m Distance: 2972 km
xfer @ LJN/Lucknow Junction NER  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 13050/Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)
Travel Time: 27h 35m Distance: 1057 km
Departs @ 06:10
Platform# ???
S TW   
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 15:45 +3 nights
Platform# ???
   W FS
Howrah Junction/HWH


1 xfers. 104 halts. 377 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Raptisagar SF Express (PT)/12512
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -06:10+1??10.07013mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
16 intermediate stations00:5565.0
#2/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  07:05+1607:10+155m??165.07016mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3540.0
#3/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  07:45+1707:47+172m??1105.05711mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#4%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  08:01+2208:02+361m??1119.0719mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  08:17+4408:18+451m??1137.0737mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#6/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  08:28+4708:30+492m??1149.0528mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#7/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  08:58+4509:00+472m??1173.0299mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#8/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:10+2410:15+275m??1206.0513mSRErnakulam 682016, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#9/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  10:38+3710:40+362m??1226.06915mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#10/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  10:48+3810:50+372m??1235.05417mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#11/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:07+4011:09+402m??1250.09710mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#12/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:13+4611:15+452m??1257.05319mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2723.0
#13/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  11:42+4311:45+423m??1280.0783mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#14/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  11:58+4812:00+472m??1297.01641mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
3 intermediate stations01:0016.0
#15/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)13:00+1513:10+3210m??1313.04326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#16/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  13:28+3213:30+322m??1326.07533mSRPalakkad, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#17/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  13:55+3414:00+345m??1358.03880mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2855.0
#18/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+1615:33+185m??1413.076417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:4051.0
#19/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  16:13+2916:15+292m??1464.060306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5050.0
#20/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+2017:15+2210m??1514.071174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
9 intermediate stations00:5060.0
#21/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:05+3018:10+305m??1574.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#22/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+2719:50+272m??1694.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#23/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+3820:55+382m??1778.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#24/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+3023:25+3320m??1908.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
26 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+2601:37+262m??21045.09618mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2439.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:01+3202:03+322m??21084.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#27/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+3703:30+381m??21201.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#28/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+4904:06+501m??21250.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#29/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1006:20+1115m??21339.08626mSCRKrishna District, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#30/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+3307:32+332m??21439.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#31/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+2809:10+322m??21547.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#32/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+4410:25+441m??21648.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#33/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+4810:37+481m??21662.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#34/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+4411:00+451m??21681.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#35/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+4611:26+461m??21720.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#36/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+1313:15+1610m??21790.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#37/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+1413:35+161m??21804.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#38/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+2314:35+241m??21889.045229mCRHinganghat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+1115:20+141m??21922.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#40/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+1917:00+1615m??21998.085317mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:14105.0
#41/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+3118:15+411m??22103.061478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0263.0
#42/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+4119:19+422m??22166.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#43/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+5019:35+551m??22189.057643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#44/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+5820:15+582m??22225.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0071.0
#45/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+2122:20+285m??22296.053329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#46/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+2300:10+245m??32388.070497mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#47/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+3403:05+342m??32589.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1390.0
#48/==/JHSJhansi Junction (7 PFs)  04:18+3804:30+5112m??32679.075259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:31114.0
#49%==%ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  06:01+1:1006:03+1:132m??32793.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#50%==%PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+1:3106:35+1:322m??32841.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4059.0
#51/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+1:0508:20+1:065m??32900.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#52/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+1:4808:44+1:482m??32917.054128mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0155.0
#53/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+2:0410:05+2:0420m??32972.026126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)/13050 - Buffer: 2h 25m
0 intermediate stations01:400.0
#54/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  11:45+2:3312:10+2:3825m??32972.061124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5657.0
#55%==%HGHHaidergarh (2 PFs)  13:06+3:0113:08+3:022m??33029.044116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#56%==%AKJAkbarGanj (1 PFs)  13:31+2:5913:33+3:012m??33046.076112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#57%==%NHHNihalgarh (3 PFs)  13:45+3:0913:47+3:112m??33061.076108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#58/==/MFKAMusafir Khana (2 PFs)  14:02+3:1314:04+3:132m??33080.049105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3931.0
#59/==/SLNSultanpur Junction (3 PFs)  14:43+3:1814:48+3:125m??33111.07398mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#60%==%LBALambhua (1 PFs)  15:06+3:1915:08+3:202m??33133.06197mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#61%==%KEPRKoiripur (1 PFs)  15:25+3:3115:27+3:252m??33151.07997mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#62%==%HRPGHarpalGanj (1 PFs)  15:35+3:2515:37+3:262m??33161.04992mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#63/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar (2 PFs)  15:47+3:3015:49+3:302m??33169.05892mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#64/==/JOPJaunpur City (3 PFs)  16:18+3:2216:20+3:232m??33197.02285mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:187.0
#65/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  16:38+3:2216:40+3:232m??33204.02583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5723.0
#66/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  17:37+3:0917:39+3:102m??33227.03182mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#67/==/PDRDPindra Road (2 PFs)  17:47-17:49-2m??33231.02682mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#68/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  18:01+3:0418:03+3:052m??33236.02685mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2913.0
#69/==/SOPShivpur (3 PFs)  18:32+2:5518:34+2:572m??33249.01781mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#70/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  18:55+2:5319:15+2:5820m??33255.02382mNRVaranasi 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#71/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  19:29+3:0519:31+3:072m??33260.01682mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4913.0
#72/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:20+2:4720:35+2:5115m??33273.03784mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#73/==/KCAKuchman (2 PFs)  20:52+3:0620:54+3:052m??33284.07780mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#74/==/SLDSakaldiha (2 PFs)  21:00+2:5621:02+2:582m??33291.08182mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#75/==/DHADheena (2 PFs)  21:12+3:0421:14+3:062m??33305.05074mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#76/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  21:29+3:0021:31+3:022m??33317.06276mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#77/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  21:44+2:5721:46+3:022m??33331.07971mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:068.0
#78/==/BWHBhadaura (3 PFs)  21:52+3:0421:54+3:042m??33339.06168mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#79/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  22:02+3:0522:04+3:072m??33347.04668mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#80/==/CSAChausa (2 PFs)  22:16+3:0022:18+3:032m??33356.06668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#81/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  22:28+3:1622:32+3:004m??33367.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#82/==/DUREDumraon (3 PFs)  22:43+3:0222:45+3:022m??33383.06570mECRDumraon, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#83/==/TWGTwining Ganj (2 PFs)  22:52+3:1022:54+3:102m??33391.06370mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#84/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  23:02+3:1023:04+3:142m??33399.06669mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#85/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  23:12+3:0623:14+3:062m??33408.05967mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#86/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  23:20+3:1023:22+3:122m??33414.04167mECRBehea, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:3121.0
#87/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  23:53+2:5723:58+2:565m??33435.08263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#88/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  00:14+3:0900:16+3:102m??43457.02363mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:4518.0
#89/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  01:01+2:5301:03+2:572m??43475.01059mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:579.0
#90/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  02:00+2:2402:10+2:3510m??43484.04557mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#91/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  02:23+2:4602:25+2:472m??43494.07358mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#92/==/FUTFatuha Junction (6 PFs)  02:35+2:4902:37+2:492m??43506.06153mECRPatna, Bihar
8 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#93/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:00+2:5503:02+2:552m??43530.09953mECRPatna, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1118.0
#94/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  03:13+2:5703:15+2:592m??43548.03449mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:4526.0
#95/==/MKAMokama Junction (4 PFs)  04:00+2:3904:02+2:402m??43574.06148mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:088.0
#96/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  04:10+2:5404:12+2:542m??43582.03650mECRMusahari, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:169.0
#97/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  04:28+2:4904:30+2:502m??43591.06547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#98/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  04:44+2:4204:46+2:432m??43606.0952mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:092.0
#99/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  04:55+2:4605:00+2:435m??43608.01954mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:216.0
#100/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  05:21+2:4505:23+2:452m??43614.011356mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1121.0
#101/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  05:34+2:4405:36+2:462m??43635.06781mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#102/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  05:49+2:4705:51+2:482m??43650.09107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:1611.0
#103/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  07:07+2:2607:10+2:173m??43661.076142mECRJhajha, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#104/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  07:25+2:1907:27+2:202m??43680.046246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3325.0
#105/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  08:00+2:2008:05+2:155m??43705.075270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#106/==/MUWMathurapur (2 PFs)  08:19+2:2308:21+2:222m??43723.053261mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#107/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  08:34+2:2008:39+2:205m??43734.063254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#108/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  09:02+2:2009:04+2:212m??43758.067251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#109/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  09:20+2:2309:22+2:232m??43776.048202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#110/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  09:40+2:1909:42+2:202m??43791.053183mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#111/==/RNPRRupnarayanpur (3 PFs)  09:47+2:3409:49+2:332m??43795.019191mERChittaranjan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:3712.0
#112/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  10:26+2:0010:28+2:062m??43807.024139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:229.0
#113/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  10:50+1:5411:05+1:5015m??43816.073114mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#114/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  11:20+2:0211:22+2:012m??43834.039100mERWest Bengal 713347, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:117.0
#115/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  11:33+1:5511:35+1:552m??43841.08285mERAndal, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:068.0
#116/==/OYRWaria (4 PFs)  11:41+2:0611:43+2:052m??43849.05378mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#117/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  11:53+1:5211:57+1:514m??43858.09477mER713201, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#118/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:07+1:5712:09+1:572m??43874.05169mERKaksa, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#119/==/MNAEMankar (4 PFs)  12:21+1:5812:23+1:572m??43884.04963mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3025.0
#120/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  12:53+1:5812:55+1:572m??43909.03942mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2013.0
#121/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+1:5013:20+1:505m??43922.07437mER713103, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5567.0
#122/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+2:0414:23+2:048m??43989.04514mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  14:28+2:1314:30+2:122m??43993.04515mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#124/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  14:34+1:5914:36+1:592m??43996.04016mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#125/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  14:52+2:0114:54+2:012m??44007.05113mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#126/==/SRPShrirampur (4 PFs)  14:57+2:0214:59+2:022m??44009.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4620.0
#127/==/HWH•Howrah Junction (23 PFs)•  15:45+1:50-??44029.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site