Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 7, 2016 23:54:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 7, 2016 23:54:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Triweekly**

7766/Σ Firozpur Puducherry Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥ Forever★█ ▇ ▆ ▅~  Aug 23 2012 (4:14PM)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 74h 15m  37 halts  Distance: 3406 km  1 xfers
#1. 19024/Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express
Travel Time: 38h 8m Distance: 1766 km
xfer @ DDR/Dadar Western  Buffer: 2h 22m
#2. 11005/Chalukya Express (PT)
Travel Time: 33h 45m Distance: 1640 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# ???
S   T S
Firozpur Cantt. Junction/FZR
Arrives @ 07:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
S TW   
Puducherry (Pondicherry)/PDY


1 xfers. 37 halts. 254 intermediate Stations between Firozpur Cantt. Junction and Puducherry (Pondicherry)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express/19024
#1|--|FZR»Firozpur Cantt. Junction (6 PFs)»  -05:00+19??10.077198mNRFirozpur Cantt 152001, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#2|--|FDKFaridkot (3 PFs)  05:25+2605:27+262m??132.048204mNRFaridkot, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#3|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction (3 PFs)  05:43+2705:45+282m??145.075210mNRKotkapura, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#4|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu (3 PFs)  05:58+3006:00+312m??161.062209mNRJaitu, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#5|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta (3 PFs)  06:14+3306:16+342m??176.024207mNRGoniana, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:3112.0
#6|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  06:47+2107:00+2113m??188.073208mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#7%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  07:28+3607:30+362m??1122.067216mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#8%==%KTKLKotli Kalan (2 PFs)  07:39-07:41-2m??1132.032220mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:169.0
#9%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  07:57+3107:59+312m??1141.074223mNRMansa, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#10%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  08:12+3208:14+322m??1157.066224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#11%==%BRZBareta (1 PFs)  08:28+3208:30+322m??1172.066225mNRBareta, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#12%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  08:43+3108:45+312m??1186.056224mNRJakhal, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#13%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  08:58+3109:00+312m??1199.078227mNRTohana, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#14%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  09:20+3309:22+332m??1224.065230mNRKKDE, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#15%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  09:36+2809:38+282m??1240.066229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#16%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  09:55+3410:00+335m??1258.069229mNRJind 126102, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2226.0
#17%==%JNAJulana  10:22+2910:24+292m??1284.061225mNR126101, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#18%==%ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  10:55+3211:00+315m??1315.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#19/==/ISMIsmaila Haryana (2 PFs)  11:16+011:18+02m??1334.042221mNRNational Highway 10, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#20/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  11:23+3511:25+352m??1338.072222mNRSampla, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#21/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  11:40+3611:42+362m??1356.062220mNRBahadurgarh, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#22/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  11:54+3911:56+402m??1368.024214mNRJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#23/==/MGLPMangolpuri (2 PFs)  12:04+612:06+62m??1371.014217mNROutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:154.0
#24/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  12:21+2812:23+312m??1375.042216mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:118.0
#25/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  12:34+4312:36+442m??1383.012221mNRSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:193.0
#26/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  12:55+5013:30+4735m??1386.029216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:158.0
#27/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  13:45+5113:47+562m??1394.044210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:053.0
#28/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  13:52+1:0313:54+1:022m??1397.052216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#29/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  14:02+1:0314:04+1:042m??1404.052216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#30/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  14:16+1:0314:18+1:042m??1415.043207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:117.0
#31/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  14:29+1:0514:31+1:062m??1422.027204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:4722.0
#32/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  15:18+4515:20+482m??1444.085199mNRPalwal, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3042.0
#33/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  15:50+1:0115:52+1:022m??1486.056189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#34/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  16:03+1:0416:05+1:072m??1496.034187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5532.0
#35/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+4517:05+555m??1528.080182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2533.0
#36/==/BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  17:30+1:0117:35+1:025m??1561.072175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3542.0
#37/==/BXNBayana Junction (3 PFs)  18:10+1:0118:15+1:025m??1603.091199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1320.0
#38/==/FSPFateh Singhpura (2 PFs)  18:28+5618:30+592m??1623.053223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#39/==/HAN•Hindaun City (2 PFs)•  18:45+5718:50+1:005m??1636.061228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#40/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji (3 PFs)  19:00+5919:02+592m??1646.054241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#41/==/GGCGangapur City (3 PFs)  19:40+4919:45+585m??1680.061270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3334.0
#42/==/MLZMalarna (2 PFs)  20:18+1:0220:20+1:032m??1714.040237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4530.0
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  21:05+4821:10+515m??1744.078265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2836.0
#44/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  21:38+5821:40+592m??1780.065247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#45/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  21:50+5921:52+1:022m??1791.044225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
9 intermediate stations01:2361.0
#46/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  23:15+1:0023:20+1:065m??1852.069256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:0372.0
#47/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)  00:23+1:0600:25+1:082m??2924.054359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#48/==/JHWJhalawar Road (3 PFs)  00:38+1:0600:40+1:082m??2936.030362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3316.0
#49/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  01:13+5201:15+572m??2952.074383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#50/==/SGZShamgarh (3 PFs)  01:42+1:0001:47+1:005m??2985.051465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#51/==/SVASuwasra (2 PFs)  02:03+5802:05+1:012m??2999.040455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#52/==/CMUChau Mahla (3 PFs)  02:28+5202:30+532m??21015.021425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:0622.0
#53/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)  03:36+3203:38+302m??21037.038446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3623.0
#54/==/MEPMahidpur Road (2 PFs)  04:14+1404:15+231m??21060.051492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#55/==/NADNagda Junction (4 PFs)  04:35+2104:40+265m??21077.075469mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#56/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  04:51+3004:53+312m??21091.040498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4228.0
#57/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  05:35+2405:45+3010m??21119.075495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3645.0
#58/==/BMIBamnia (2 PFs)  06:21+3706:23+372m??21164.072395mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#59/==/THDRThandla Road (2 PFs)  06:46+3806:48+382m??21191.061319mWR457777, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#60/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  06:56+3706:58+372m??21199.080321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2533.0
#61/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  07:23+3807:25+412m??21232.066314mWRDahod, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#62/==/LMKLimkheda (3 PFs)  07:55+4107:57+412m??21265.067205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#63/==/PPDPiplod (3 PFs)  08:04+4208:06+412m??21273.080209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#64/==/SATSant Road (2 PFs)  08:15+4208:17+412m??21285.026166mWROrwara, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:4820.0
#65/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  09:05+2009:10+235m??21305.078122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#66/==/DRLDerol (2 PFs)  09:28+2609:29+271m??21329.07987mWRKalol, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#67/==/SMLASamlaya Junction (3 PFs)  09:47+2809:48+291m??21353.05168mWRVadodara, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#68/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  10:19+2710:29+2810m??21379.08537mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#69/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2 PFs)  10:50+3610:51+371m??21409.07630mWRKarjan, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#70/==/PLJPalej (4 PFs)  11:03+3811:04+381m??21424.07328mWRPalej, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#71/==/NIUNabipur (3 PFs)  11:15+3811:16+381m??21438.06120mWRNabipur, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#72/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  11:28+3811:29+381m??21450.05620mWRBharuch, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#73/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4 PFs)  11:39+3911:40+421m??21459.06219mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#74/==/PAOPanoli (3 PFs)  11:50+4511:51+461m??21469.05529mWRPanoli, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#75/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3 PFs)  12:00+4212:01+421m??21478.05228mWRKosamba, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#76/==/KIMKim (2 PFs)  12:10+4612:11+491m??21485.01818mWRNH 8, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations01:1924.0
#77/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  13:30+1713:35+205m??21509.07118mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#78/==/MRLMaroli (3 PFs)  13:53+2413:55+262m??21530.06315mWRMaroli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#79/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  14:03+2914:08+295m??21539.05914mWRNavsari, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#80/==/AMLAmalsad (3 PFs)  14:24+2814:27+283m??21554.0-14mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:026.0
#81/==/BIMBilimora Junction (5 PFs)  14:29+3314:38+319m??21560.03611mWRBilimora, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:3018.0
#82/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  15:08+2515:10+302m??21578.04612mWRValsad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#83/==/PADPardi (3 PFs)  15:24+3015:26+292m??21588.05117mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#84/==/UVDUdvada (3 PFs)  15:33+2815:35+282m??21594.0-20mWRUdvada, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:0110.0
#85/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  15:36+3715:48+3512m??21604.03427mWRVapi, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:2011.0
#86/==/BLDBhilad (3 PFs)  16:08+2916:10+292m??21615.06934mWRBhilad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#87/==/SJNSanjan (3 PFs)  16:20+2916:22+292m??21627.05421mWRSanjan, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#88/==/UBRUmargam Road (3 PFs)  16:28+3016:30+302m??21632.04724mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:2620.0
#89/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  16:56+2116:58+222m??21652.06712mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#90/==/VGNVangaon (3 PFs)  17:09+2217:10+231m??21665.07112mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#91/==/BORBoisar (3 PFs)  17:18+2417:20+242m??21674.06816mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#92/==/PLGPalghar (3 PFs)  17:30+2517:33+243m??21685.05719mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#93/==/VRVirar (8 PFs)  18:06+1818:08+202m??21716.0569mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:2826.0
#94/==/BVIBorivali (9 PFs)  18:36+1718:40+184m??21742.05118mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#95/==/DDRDadar Western (7 PFs)  19:08+219:12+54m??21766.0157mWRMumbai, Maharashtra
Chalukya Express (PT)/11005
0 intermediate stations-19:-120.0
#96/==/DR»Dadar Central (8 PFs)»  -21:30+0??21766.0657mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#97/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:11+1122:13+162m??21811.07010mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4046.0
#98/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)  22:53+2222:55+262m??21857.03557mCRKarjat, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4828.0
#99/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)  23:43+2023:45+202m??21885.059623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations01:0563.0
#100/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  00:50+1701:00+2210m??31948.049556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations02:57146.0
#101|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  03:57+2604:00+273m??32094.068639mCR415003, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5259.0
#102|--|KRDKarad (3 PFs)  04:52+2704:55+273m??32153.072596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#103|--|TKRTakari (1 PFs)  05:18+2905:20+282m??32180.047567mCRSangli, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5241.0
#104|--|SLISangli (3 PFs)  06:12+906:15+133m??32221.015558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:307.0
#105|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  06:45-406:50+55m??32228.086555mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2333.0
#106|--|KUDKudachi (1 PFs)  07:13+1907:15+192m??32261.062549mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4546.0
#107|--|GPBGhatprabha (2 PFs)  08:00+2108:02+212m??32307.057626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations01:0158.0
#108|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)  09:03+3009:05+342m??32365.058751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5352.0
#109|--|LDLonda Junction (3 PFs)  09:58+4010:00+412m??32417.053643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:3833.0
#110!==!LWRAlnavar Junction (3 PFs)  10:38+4610:40+452m??32450.050567mSWRAlnavar, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4537.0
#111!==!DWRDharwad (4 PFs)  11:25+3811:27+372m??32487.019732mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0320.0
#112!==!UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)  12:30-112:40+510m??32507.072640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:0375.0
#113!==!HVRHaveri (3 PFs)  13:43+3013:45+302m??32582.070558mSWRHaveri, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#114!==!RNRRanibennur (3 PFs)  14:13+3014:15+302m??32615.050583mSWRRanebennur, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#115!==!HRRHarihar (3 PFs)  14:43+2714:45+282m??32638.042553mSWRHarihar, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#116!==!DVGDavangere (2 PFs)  15:03+2915:05+292m??32651.058597mSWRDavanagere, Karnataka
14 intermediate stations01:58115.0
#117|==|RRBBirur Junction (3 PFs)  17:03+1517:05+162m??32766.038802mSWRBirur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#118|==|DRUKadur Junction (2 PFs)  17:15+1917:17+182m??32772.049774mSWRKadur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4839.0
#119|==|ASKArsikere Junction (3 PFs)  18:05+318:10+105m??32811.059816mSWRArsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2626.0
#120!==!TTRTiptur (4 PFs)  18:36+1418:38+132m??32837.085859mSWRTiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations00:5070.0
#121!==!TKTumakuru (Tumkur) (3 PFs)  19:28+3719:30+382m??32907.032826mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
11 intermediate stations02:0065.0
#122/==/YPRYesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)21:30+121:50+1720m??32972.037919mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2414.0
#123/--/BANDBanaswadi (3 PFs)  22:14+2522:16+252m??32986.030911mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:126.0
#124/==/KJMKrishnarajapuram (4 PFs)  22:28+3122:30+312m??32992.070907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#125/==/BWTBangarapet Junction (6 PFs)  23:18+3023:20+302m??33049.042813mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations01:4874.0
#126/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  01:08+701:10+152m??43123.063404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2085.0
#127/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)02:30+702:50+720m??43208.046215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#128/--/VLRVellore Cantt. (3 PFs)  03:03+2703:05+272m??43218.0119218mSRVellore-632001, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:1835.0
#129/--/ARVArni Road (3 PFs)  03:23+4803:25+472m??43253.075173mSRKalambur, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#130/--/PRLPolur (3 PFs)  03:38+5103:40+502m??43269.039170mSRPolur, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:4832.0
#131/--/TNMTiruvannamalai (3 PFs)  04:28+3604:30+362m??43301.088170mSRPhone No 04175-223089, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#132/--/TRKThirukkovilur (3 PFs)  04:53+4804:55+532m??43335.02499mSRPIN code 605752, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:2533.0
#133/--/VMVillupuram Junction (6 PFs)  06:20+506:25+85m??43368.04545mSRPin: 605602, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:5038.0
#134/--/PDY•Puducherry (Pondicherry) (3 PFs)•  07:15-6-??43406.0-6mSRPuducherry 605001, Puducherry
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site