Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 02:44:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 02:44:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Triweekly**

7766/Σ Firozpur Puducherry Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥ Forever★█ ▇ ▆ ▅~  Aug 23 2012 (16:14)
11
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 74h 15m  38 halts  Distance: 3404 km  1 xfers
#1. 19024/Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express
Travel Time: 38h 8m Distance: 1766 km
xfer @ DDR/Dadar Western  Buffer: 2h 22m
#2. 11005/Chalukya Express (PT)
Travel Time: 33h 45m Distance: 1638 km
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# ???
S   T S
Firozpur Cantt. Junction/FZR
Arrives @ 07:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
S TW   
Puducherry (Pondicherry)/PDY


1 xfers. 38 halts. 259 intermediate Stations between Firozpur Cantt. Junction and Puducherry (Pondicherry)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express/19024
#1|--|FZR»Firozpur Cantt. Junction (6 PFs)»  -05:00+3??10.077198mNRFirozpur Cantt 152001, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:2532.0
#2|--|FDKFaridkot (3 PFs)  05:25+1105:27+112m??132.048204mNRFaridkot, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#3|--|KKPKot Kapura Junction (3 PFs)  05:43+1005:45+112m??145.075210mNRKotkapura, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#4|--|GJUTGangsar Jaitu (3 PFs)  05:58+1406:00+132m??161.062209mNRJaitu, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#5|--|GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta (3 PFs)  06:14+1406:16+162m??176.024207mNRGoniana, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:3112.0
#6|--|BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  06:47+307:00+313m??188.073207mNRBathinda, Punjab
5 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#7%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  07:28+1307:30+132m??1122.067217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#8%==%KTKLKotli Kalan (2 PFs)  07:39-07:41-2m??1132.032219mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:169.0
#9%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  07:57+807:59+92m??1141.074223mNRMansa, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#10%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  08:12+908:14+92m??1157.066224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#11%==%BRZBareta (1 PFs)  08:28+808:30+82m??1172.064225mNRBareta, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#12%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  08:43+808:45+82m??1186.056227mNRJakhal, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#13%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  08:58+809:00+82m??1198.078227mNRTohana, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#14%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  09:20+1009:22+112m??1224.065230mNRKKDE, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#15%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  09:36+1009:38+112m??1239.066229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#16%==%JINDJind Junction (3 PFs)  09:55+1010:00+95m??1258.070228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#17%==%JNAJulana  10:22+1010:24+102m??1283.061225mNR126101, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#18%==%ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  10:55+511:00+65m??1315.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#19/==/ISMIsmaila Haryana (2 PFs)  11:16-11:18-2m??1334.044220mNRNational Highway 10, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#20/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  11:23+711:25+72m??1337.072222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#21/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  11:40+811:42+82m??1355.062220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#22/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  11:54+911:56+92m??1368.024214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:083.0
#23/==/MGLPMangolpuri (2 PFs)  12:04-12:06-2m??1371.015217mNROutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:154.0
#24/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  12:21-312:23+52m??1375.041217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:117.0
#25/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  12:34+1012:36+102m??1382.018221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:194.0
#26/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)  12:55+1313:30+835m??1386.029216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:157.0
#27/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  13:45+1013:47+112m??1393.044210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#28/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  13:52+1513:54+152m??1397.052217mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#29/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  14:02+1514:04+162m??1404.052216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#30/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  14:16+1614:18+172m??1414.043207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:118.0
#31/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  14:29+1714:31+172m??1422.027204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:4721.0
#32/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  15:18-115:20+72m??1443.085199mNRPalwal, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#33/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  15:50+2015:52+222m??1486.056189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#34/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  16:03+2316:05+252m??1496.034187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5531.0
#35/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+617:05+155m??1527.080 NCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2534.0
#36/==/BTEBharatpur Junction (5 PFs)  17:30+2117:35+225m??1561.072 WCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:3542.0
#37/==/BXNBayana Junction (3 PFs)  18:10+1918:15+195m??1603.091 WCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1319.0
#38/==/FSPFateh Singhpura (2 PFs)  18:28+2218:30+242m??1622.053223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#39/==/HAN•Hindaun City (2 PFs)•  18:45+2218:50+295m??1636.061228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#40/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji (3 PFs)  19:00+2819:02+282m??1646.054241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#41/==/GGCGangapur City (3 PFs)  19:40+2419:45+325m??1680.068269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#42/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara (2 PFs)  20:00+3820:02+392m??1697.063249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#43/==/MLZMalarna (2 PFs)  20:18+3820:20+402m??1714.040237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:4530.0
#44/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  21:05+2921:10+345m??1744.078265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2836.0
#45/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)  21:38+4121:40+452m??1780.065247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#46/==/LKELakheri (3 PFs)  21:50+4521:52+472m??1791.044225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:2361.0
#47/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  23:15+4823:20+565m??1852.069256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:0372.0
#48/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)  00:23+5500:25+582m??2924.054359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#49/==/JHWJhalawar Road (3 PFs)  00:38+5600:40+582m??2935.030362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:3317.0
#50/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  01:13+4001:15+442m??2952.074383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#51/==/SGZShamgarh (3 PFs)  01:42+4501:47+475m??2985.051465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#52/==/SVASuwasra (2 PFs)  02:03+4302:05+462m??2999.040455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2315.0
#53/==/CMUChau Mahla (3 PFs)  02:28+3602:30+392m??21014.021425mWCRPIN - 326515, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations01:0623.0
#54/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)  03:36+503:38+82m??21037.038446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3623.0
#55/==/MEPMahidpur Road (2 PFs)  04:14-604:15+41m??21060.051492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#56/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  04:35+504:40+105m??21077.075469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#57/==/KUHKhachrod (2 PFs)  04:51+1304:53+132m??21091.040498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4227.0
#58/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  05:35+505:45+1110m??21118.075496mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3645.0
#59/==/BMIBamnia (3 PFs)  06:21+1806:23+172m??21163.072395mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#60/==/THDRThandla Road (3 PFs)  06:46+1806:48+172m??21191.061319mWR457777, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#61/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  06:56+1706:58+172m??21199.080321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2533.0
#62/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  07:23+1907:25+222m??21232.066 WRDahod, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#63/==/LMKLimkheda (3 PFs)  07:55+1907:57+192m??21265.067205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#64/==/PPDPiplod (3 PFs)  08:04+1908:06+182m??21273.080209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#65/==/SATSant Road (2 PFs)  08:15+1908:17+182m??21285.026166mWROrwara, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:4820.0
#66/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  09:05+009:10+65m??21305.078122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#67/==/DRLDerol (3 PFs)  09:28+1009:29+111m??21329.07987mWRKalol, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#68/==/SMLASamlaya Junction (3 PFs)  09:47+1409:48+151m??21352.05167mWRVadodara, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#69/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  10:19+1310:29+1510m??21379.08537mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#70/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan (2 PFs)  10:50+2710:51+281m??21409.07630mWRKarjan, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#71/==/PLJPalej (4 PFs)  11:03+2811:04+281m??21424.07328mWRPalej, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#72/==/NIUNabipur (3 PFs)  11:15+2911:16+291m??21437.06120mWRNabipur, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#73/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  11:28+3211:29+331m??21449.05620mWRBharuch, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#74/==/AKVAnkleshwar Junction (4 PFs)  11:39+3211:40+331m??21459.06219mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#75/==/PAOPanoli (3 PFs)  11:50+3111:51+341m??21469.05529mWRPanoli, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#76/==/KSBKosamba Junction (3 PFs)  12:00+3412:01+341m??21477.05228mWRKosamba, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#77/==/KIMKim (2 PFs)  12:10+3412:11+381m??21485.01818mWRNH 8, Gujarat
5 intermediate stations01:1924.0
#78/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  13:30+513:35+115m??21509.07118mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#79/==/MRLMaroli (3 PFs)  13:53+2613:55+262m??21530.06315mWRMaroli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#80/==/NVSNavsari (3 PFs)  14:03+2814:08+285m??21538.05914mWRNavsari, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#81/==/AMLAmalsad (3 PFs)  14:24+2514:27+253m??21554.0-14mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:025.0
#82/==/BIMBilimora Junction (5 PFs)  14:29+3114:38+259m??21559.03611mWRBilimora, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:3018.0
#83/==/BLValsad (3 PFs)  15:08+1615:10+202m??21577.04612mWRValsad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#84/==/PADPardi (3 PFs)  15:24+2015:26+192m??21588.05117mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#85/==/UVDUdvada (3 PFs)  15:33+1815:35+192m??21594.0-20mWRUdvada, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:019.0
#86/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  15:36+2915:48+2612m??21603.03427mWRVapi, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:2012.0
#87/==/BLDBhilad (3 PFs)  16:08+1816:10+172m??21615.06934mWRBhilad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#88/==/SJNSanjan (3 PFs)  16:20+1816:22+182m??21626.05421mWRSanjan, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#89/==/UBRUmargam Road (3 PFs)  16:28+1916:30+192m??21632.04724mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:2620.0
#90/==/DRDDahanu Road (5 PFs)  16:56+1216:58+142m??21652.06712mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#91/==/VGNVangaon (3 PFs)  17:09+1317:10+141m??21664.07112mWRPIN - 401103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#92/==/BORBoisar (3 PFs)  17:18+1517:20+152m??21674.06816mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#93/==/PLGPalghar (3 PFs)  17:30+1417:33+133m??21685.05719mWRDist-Palghar, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#94/==/VRVirar (8 PFs)  18:06+918:08+102m??21716.0569mWRTal-Vasai Dist. Palghar, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:2826.0
#95/==/BVIBorivali (10 PFs)  18:36+418:40+54m??21742.05118mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2824.0
#96/==/DDRDadar Western (7 PFs)  19:08+519:12+54m??21766.0157mWRDadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
Chalukya Express (PT)/11005
0 intermediate stations-19:-120.0
#97/==/DR»Dadar Central (8 PFs)»  -21:30+1??21766.0677mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations00:4142.0
#98/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  22:11+1422:13+192m??21808.07010mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4047.0
#99/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)22:53+2422:55+272m??21855.03555mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:4828.0
#100/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)23:43+3423:45+352m??21883.059623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:0563.0
#101/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)  00:50+1901:00+2810m??31946.049556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations02:57146.0
#102|--|STRSatara (3 PFs)  03:57+2404:00+253m??32092.068638mCR415003, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5258.0
#103|--|KRDKarad (3 PFs)  04:52+2404:55+233m??32150.072596mCRDist- Satara., Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#104|--|TKRTakari (1 PFs)  05:18+2205:20+212m??32178.047567mCRSangli, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:5241.0
#105|--|SLISangli (3 PFs)  06:12+306:15+93m??32219.014558mCRSangli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:307.0
#106|--|MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  06:45-806:50+25m??32226.086556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2333.0
#107|--|KUDKudachi (1 PFs)  07:13+1507:15+142m??32259.062548mSWRKudchi, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4546.0
#108|--|GPBGhatprabha (2 PFs)  08:00+1408:02+142m??32305.057626mSWRGhataprabha, Karnataka
6 intermediate stations01:0158.0
#109|--|BGMBelagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)  09:03+2709:05+312m??32363.058751mSWRBelagavi 590001, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5351.0
#110|--|LDLonda Junction (3 PFs)  09:58+3810:00+382m??32414.053643mSWRLonda, Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#111!==!LWRAlnavar Junction (3 PFs)  10:38+4510:40+442m??32448.050567mSWRAlnavar, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:4537.0
#112!==!DWRDharwad (4 PFs)  11:25+3511:27+342m??32485.019732mSWRDharwad 580001, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations01:0320.0
#113|==|UBLHubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)  12:30-112:40+210m??32505.072640mSWRTel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:0375.0
#114!==!HVRHaveri (3 PFs)  13:43+2813:45+292m??32580.070558mSWRHaveri, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#115!==!RNRRanibennur (3 PFs)  14:13+3114:15+302m??32613.050582mSWRRanebennur, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2823.0
#116!==!HRRHarihar (3 PFs)  14:43+2614:45+272m??32636.043553mSWRHarihar, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#117!==!DVGDavangere (2 PFs)  15:03+2715:05+282m??32649.058597mSWRDavanagere, Karnataka
14 intermediate stations01:58114.0
#118|==|RRBBirur Junction (5 PFs)  17:03+1417:05+172m??32763.038805mSWRBirur, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#119|==|DRUKadur Junction (2 PFs)  17:15+1917:17+182m??32770.049774mSWRKadur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:4839.0
#120|==|ASKArsikere Junction (3 PFs)  18:05+318:10+105m??32809.059816mSWRArsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:2625.0
#121!==!TTRTiptur (4 PFs)  18:36+1318:38+142m??32834.085859mSWRTiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
10 intermediate stations00:5071.0
#122!==!TKTumakuru (Tumkur) (4 PFs)  19:28+3719:30+372m??32905.032826mSWRTumkur, Karnataka
12 intermediate stations02:0064.0
#123/==/YPRYesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)21:30-621:50+1120m??32969.038918mSWRBengaluru 560022, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2415.0
#124/--/BANDBanaswadi (3 PFs)  22:14+2322:16+242m??32984.030912mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:126.0
#125/==/KJMKrishnarajapuram (4 PFs)  22:28+3222:30+312m??32990.070907mSWRBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
8 intermediate stations00:4857.0
#126/==/BWTBangarapet Junction (6 PFs)  23:18+3223:20+332m??33047.042813mSWRBangarapet, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:4875.0
#127/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  01:08+1401:10+182m??43122.063404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2084.0
#128/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)02:30+602:50+620m??43206.046215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#129/--/VLRVellore Cantt. (3 PFs)  03:03+2703:05+272m??43216.0119218mSRVellore-632001, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:1836.0
#130/--/ARVArni Road (3 PFs)  03:23+4903:25+482m??43252.075173mSRKalambur, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#131/--/PRLPolur (3 PFs)  03:38+5103:40+502m??43268.039170mSRPolur, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#132/--/TNMTiruvannamalai (3 PFs)  04:28+3604:30+382m??43299.088170mSRPhone No 04175-223089, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#133/--/TRKThirukkovilur (3 PFs)  04:53+5204:55+572m??43333.02499mSRPIN code 605752, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations01:2534.0
#134/--/VMVillupuram Junction (6 PFs)  06:20+806:25+95m??43367.04545mSRPin: 605602, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:5037.0
#135/--/PDY•Puducherry (Pondicherry) (3 PFs)•  07:15-1-??43404.0-6mSRPuducherry 605001, Puducherry
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site